Żerków 27.09.2016 XXI Memoriał im. Prof. Bernarda Kobielskiego |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | e | 14.36 | DUBERT Martyna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 2004 | U14 | WP | +0.3 | V | CICHOWLAS Agnieszka KACZOR Mieczysław ZAWORSKI Marek # | , Z/1240/17 | , 2022 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
12 | e | 14.41 | GOŁĘBNIAK Marika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
13 | e | 14.50 | SZYMAŃSKA Maria | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | V | |||||||||||
14 | e | 14.52 | CHURA QUISPE Marisol | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | -- | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
15 | e | 14.57 | JANOWSKA Wiktoria | niest. Poznań | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||||
16 | e | 14.69 | RYNOWIECKA Sabina | Gimnazjum Żerków | 2003 | U14 | WP | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||||
17 | e | 14.91 | OLEJNICZAK Kinga | LUKS Orkan Września | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||||
18 | e | 15.00 | STACHOWIAK Klaudia | Gimnazjum Kaźmierz | 2003 | U14 | WP | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | A | 12.83 | ROZMIAREK Ewelina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | III | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. ZAWORSKI Marek # | Z/0952/16 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
2 | f | A | 13.47 | STAŚKOWIAK Anna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2003 | U14 | WP | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | A | 13.54 | ZIMNA Marta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | IV | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. # | Z/2210/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | A | 13.85 | KRAMSKA Monika | LUKS Orkan Września # | 2003 | U14 | WP | +0.4 | V | KACZOR Adam PAWLAK Przemysław | Z/0409/17 | 2019 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
5 | f | A | 14.09 | PALICKA Martyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | B | 13.67 | OSTRYCHARCZYK Ines | KS Gwardia Piła | 2003 | U14 | WP | +0.6 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | f | B | 14.03 | WOJTYRA Viktoria | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | B | 14.14 | PAWLACZYK Joanna | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
9 | f | B | 14.38 | KASPRZAK Natalia | UKS Wyspiański Szubin # | 2002 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | V | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
10 | f | B | 14.43 | ŚWIERCZ Martyna | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 2004 | U14 | WP | +0.6 | V | TYLAK Łukasz | Z/3635/22 | 2023 | |||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 43.94 | MAJEWSKA Marika | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2002 | U16 | LB | III | B.D. PAWLAK Przemysław ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela B.D. # | , Z/2685/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 45.17 | SOŁTYSIAK Zofia | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U14 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 45.46 | BODURA Anna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2004 | U14 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 45.64 | SZCZEPANIAK Zuzanna | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 46.11 | PRZYBYŁ Daria | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | LDK! | |||||||||||
6 | e | 46.70 | WĄGIEL Anna | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2003 | U14 | WP | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | e | 47.24 | BŁASZCZYK Nikola | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 47.58 | DAMIS Wiktoria | niest. Poznań | 2003 | U14 | WP | V | ||||||||||||
9 | e | 47.94 | MAŁECKA Julia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||||
10 | e | 48.13 | KACZMAREK Martyna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 2003 | U14 | WP | V | ||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1:44.16 | GUZOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U14 | SL | IV | PAWLAK Przemysław MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | , Z/4476/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 1:48.09 | JARNOT Wiktoria | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1:48.41 | PANEK Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1:51.60 | BIESZ Julia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2004 | U14 | WP | -- | ZAWORSKI Marek CICHOWLAS Agnieszka ZAWORSKI Marek B.D. # | Z/3763/17 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | e | 1:52.29 | SZYMKOWIAK Zofia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. | , Z/0221/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | e | 1:53.67 | WALENDOWSKA Aleksandra | Gimnazjum Gizałki | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 1:54.79 | CHYBKA Aleksandra | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. ZAWORSKI Marek ZAWORSKI Marek B.D. # | , Z/3415/16 | , 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
8 | e | 1:57.05 | BACHORSKA Iga | Gimnazjum Gizałki | 2004 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | e | 1:57.34 | IZYDAREK Marcelina | Gimnazjum 2 Września | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | e | 1:57.92 | SZCZĘSNA Kinga | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 3:14.82 | KRAJEWSKA Hanna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian # | Z/0946/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 3:22.50 | KORCZ Julia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | ZAWORSKI Marek B.D. ZAWORSKI Marek B.D. | Z/0954/16 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 3:35.35 | BIAŁAS Nikola | MKL Jarocin # | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz # | Z/0625/17 | 2020 | |||||||||
4 | e | 3:40.45 | ZIELIŃSKA Julia | Gimnazjum Gizałki | 2004 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 3:45.28 | GUZOŁEK Julia | Gimnazjum Gołańcz | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 3:47.41 | ŁAWNICZAK Katarzyna | Gimnazjum Golina | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 3:56.03 | ZDROJOWA Agata | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 3:58.48 | MARCINKOWSKA Matylda | Gimnazjum Chocicza | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.53 | MICHALAK Sandra | LUKS Orkan Września | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | CHOJNACKI Roman | Z/2684/16 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||||
2 | 1.50 | POLL Roksana | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. ZAWORSKI Marek # | Z/0949/16 | 2023 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 1.50 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Edyta | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U14 | WP | IV | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/0223/17 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 1.45 | KOWALCZYK Wiktoria | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.45 | WAJNERT Samanta | LUKS Orkan Września | 2003 | U14 | WP | IV | CHOJNACKI Roman PAWLAK Przemysław | Z/0413/17 | 2020 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 1.40 | KAJDAN Amelia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. B.D. ZAWORSKI Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | 1.40 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Agata | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2004 | U14 | WP | V | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # | Z/3766/17 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | 1.35 | MAJOR Zofia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | 1.35 | MADEJ Katarzyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | 1.30 | BRZECZKOWSKA Klaudia | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 2004 | U14 | WP | -- | B.D. KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.98 | WITKOWSKA Julia | KS Gwardia Piła | 2004 | U14 | WP | +0.4 | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | 4.71 | KAFANKA Jagoda | niest. Poznań | 2003 | U14 | WP | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.70 | MIGDAŁEK Alicja | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 2003 | U14 | WP | +0.5 | V | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof # | Z/0867/15 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 4.44 | WIECHCIŃSKA Joanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | -- | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 4.35 | RAKOWSKA Michalina | niest. Poznań | 2003 | U14 | WP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.24 | KUCZMYŁO Olga | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 2003 | U14 | LB | +0.7 | -- | KONTEK Robert ZALESKA-POSMYK Izabela B.D. # | , Z/2680/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 4.13 | KIELOŃSKA Wiktoria | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 2003 | U14 | WP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.03 | KOZŁOWSKA Nikola | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2003 | U14 | WP | +0.8 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | 4.02 | WIDAWSKA Wiktoria | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2003 | U14 | WP | +0.6 | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | 3.92 | JANKOWSKA Angelika | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 2003 | U14 | WP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 3.90 | NOBIK Julia | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2005 | U12 | WP | +0.5 | -- | JAGACIAK Jarosław JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/0286/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.51 | SZABLEWSKA Dominika | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 8.48 | SOKOWICZ Martyna | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 7.75 | LAHUTA Natalia | UKS Skoczek Skoki | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | NOWAK Wiesław | Z/3671/16 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | 7.66 | SZYMCZAK Wiktoria | Gimnazjum Golina | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 7.55 | MIELCAREK Wiktoria | Gimnazjum Koźmin Wlkp. | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 7.52 | ROSZYK Klaudia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | NOWAK Grzegorz # | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 7.51 | LUDWICZAK Joanna | Gimnazjum 3 Środa | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 7.47 | SARNA Aleksandra | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 7.25 | SZUKAŁA Izabela | UKS Halszka Szamotuły | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | WOJCIECHOWSKA Helena | Z/3729/16 | 2016 | 5 | |||||||||
10 | 7.21 | BRDYS Agnieszka | Gimnazjum Koźmin Wlkp. | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 7.21 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Monika | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30.37 | TYCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 2003 | U14 | WP | V | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof # | Z/1340/16 | 2023 | 4 | |||||||||
2 | 26.78 | TYCZYŃSKA Michalina | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1339/16 | 2023 | ||||||||||
3 | 24.33 | NOWAK Natalia | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 23.96 | GUŹNICZAK Zuzanna | Gimnazjum Koźmin Wlkp. | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 22.51 | RYCHŁA Michalina | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 22.45 | SZEWCZYK Patrycja | Gimnazjum Chocz | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 21.78 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Natalia | Gimnazjum Koźmin Wlkp. | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 18.68 | GUŹNICZAK Weronika | Gimnazjum Koźmin Wlkp. | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 18.44 | MIZERKA Martyna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 18.20 | POKUSIŃSKA Karolina | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | e | 13.64 | FEDTKE Dawid | niest. Poznań | 2003 | U14 | WP | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||||
10 | e | 13.77 | SURTEL Armand | LUKS Orkan Września # | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | -- | B.D. KACZOR Adam PAWLAK Przemysław # | , Z/4350/17 | , 2021 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
11 | e | 13.75 | KUBASIK Maciej | Gimnazjum Chocz | 2003 | U14 | WP | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||||
12 | e | 13.86 | GRYGIER Dominik | Gimnazjum 4 Szamotuły | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | A | 12.54 | REMBOWICZ Marcel | Gimnazjum 2 Września | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
2 | f | A | 12.66 | DUDZIAK Maciej | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2003 | U14 | WP | +0.5 | V | OLEJNICKA Dominika OLEJNICKA Dominika # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | A | 12.72 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | LUKS Orkan Września | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | V | KACZOR Adam PAWLAK Przemysław # | Z/0411/17 | 2020 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | A | 12.84 | JACOSZEK Korneliusz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | A | 12.89 | WOŹNIAK Patryk | Gimnazjum Rychwał | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | B | 13.13 | CHUDY Adam | LUKS Orkan Września # | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | -- | B.D. KACZOR Adam PAWLAK Przemysław | , Z/2633/17 | , 2020 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
7 | f | B | 13.30 | ŚWIDURSKI Przemysław | Gimnazjum Nekla | 2003 | U14 | WP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | B | 13.43 | REMBAS Maciej | UKS Sprinter Słodków # | 2003 | U14 | WP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 39.81 | ŁYSIAK Łukasz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 41.23 | KAŹMIERSKI Mikołaj | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2003 | U14 | WP | V | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | e | 41.49 | NOWAK Adrian | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | e | 42.73 | NYCZKOWIAK Kacper | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 42.87 | URBANIAK Dawid | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 42.97 | KONEK Paweł | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | e | 43.16 | PYŻALSKI Dawid | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | e | 43.95 | MAKOWSKI Wiktor | Gimnazjum 2 Września | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | e | 44.15 | BANDOSZ Adam | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | e | 44.41 | KOZBER Przemysław | UKS Skoczek Skoki | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | NOWAK Wiesław | Z/3670/16 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||||
11 | e | 44.77 | GRACZYK Filip | Gimnazjum Skoki | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1:34.20 | URBANIAK Jakub | Gimnazjum 2 Września | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 1:36.91 | MIKUSZEWSKI Konrad | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 1:41.15 | RZEPKA Jakub | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1:42.20 | BANASZAK Kacper | KS Stal Pleszew # | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1:45.22 | RZEPECKI Łukasz | Gimnazjum Rychwał | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 1:45.31 | DANOWSKI Norbert | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | e | 1:47.80 | PODRAZA Jakub | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1:49.43 | PIASECZNY Borys | LUKS Orkan Września # | 2004 | U14 | WP | -- | B.D. PUJDAK Andrzej PAWLAK Przemysław # | , Z/2365/17 | , 2019 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | e | 1:49.65 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | OLEJNICKA Dominika | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | e | 1:49.70 | JACKOWSKI Filip | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | OLEJNICKA Dominika | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
11 | e | 1:49.85 | KAJDAN Hubert | LUKS Orkan Września | 2004 | U14 | WP | -- | PUJDAK Andrzej PAWLAK Przemysław | Z/2364/17 | 2020 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2:54.74 | MACIASZYK Michał | Gimnazjum Siedlec | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 2:58.39 | BARTCZAK Tobiasz | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3:04.22 | BODURA Szymon | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3:05.74 | GÓRCZYŃSKI Konrad | Gimnazjum Chocz | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 3:06.84 | MARECKI Klaudiusz | niest. Poznań | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 3:09.18 | KONIECZNY Krystian | Gimnazjum Skoki | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 3:09.97 | PILARSKI Bartosz | niest. Poznań | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 3:10.37 | HRYCKIEWICZ Oskar | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | e | 3:16.75 | ADAMCZYK Tymoteusz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | e | 3:17.54 | KAMIŃSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca # | 2003 | U14 | LD | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.75 | LAMTSCHEK Eryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | IV | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | 1.75 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2003 | U14 | WP | IV | PAWLAK Przemysław | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 1.55 | KRÓL Marcin | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy WAWRUSZAK Andrzej # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | 1.55 | CZERWIŃSKI Kacper | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | B.D. # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | 1.40 | IDZIASZEK Jakub | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.40 | KLEINSCHMIDT Nikolas | Gimnazjum Pyzdry | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.35 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Maciej | SP Sulęcinek | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.29 | MAKÓWKA Piotr | UKS Sprinter Słodków | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
2 | 5.24 | JUSZCZAK Szymon | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2003 | U14 | WP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.23 | GRABAREK Kacper | Gimnazjum 2 Września | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.96 | TARŁOWSKI Filip | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | 4.88 | SZCZUREK Kacper | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 2003 | U14 | WP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.83 | ŚWITOŃ Wiktor | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 2003 | U14 | WP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 4.79 | ORLIK Miłosz | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 2003 | U14 | WP | +0.5 | -- | OLEJNICKA Dominika | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | 4.59 | GÓRNIAK Łukasz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 2003 | U14 | WP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.42 | BANASZAK Eryk | Gimnazjum Nowe Miasto | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.03 | KOZINA Filip | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | KACZMAREK Aleksandra # | Z/3716/16 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 9.10 | WIECZOREK Jakub | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 8.89 | NAJDEK Jakub | Gimnazjum Skoki | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 8.53 | ZIELIŃSKI Łukasz | Gimnazjum Gołańcz | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 8.41 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Tomasz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 8.10 | MIELCAREK Grzegorz | Gimnazjum Koźmin Wlkp. | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 8.02 | WALCZAK Piotr | Gimnazjum Rychwał | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 7.95 | PIECHOCKI Kamil | Gimnazjum Gołańcz | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 7.92 | PASTERNIAK Mateusz | Gimnazjum Władysławów | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 7.89 | DROZDOWSKI Maksymilian | niest. Poznań | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.28 | PATELA Mikołaj | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 2002 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 35.30 | DZIAMSKI Sławomir | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 34.97 | SZULCZYK Maksymilian | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/2800/16 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 34.84 | BRUD Adrian | Gimnazjum Golina | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 31.55 | WŁODARCZYK Eryk | Gimnazjum Golina | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 26.46 | SZKUDLAREK Kacper | Gimnazjum Chocz | 2003 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1317069530487 sekund |