Bydgoszcz 01 - 02.06.2017 17. Europejski Festiwal Lekkoatletyczny [DMP] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 1 | 11.67 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U20 | KP | +1.4 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 10 | s | 1 | 11.76 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +1.4 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 1 | 11.82 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | +1.4 | M | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
4 | 12 | s | 1 | 11.89 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 1 | 12.08 | KURZ Daria | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U23 | LD | +1.4 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 11.38 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U23 | SL | +2.4 | MM | KRUPA Iwona | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 11.43 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1988 | Sen | KP | +2.4 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 11.44 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | +2.4 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 11.45 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | Sen | LD | +2.4 | M | B.D. | M | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 11.51 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | +2.4 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 11.64 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | +2.4 | M | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 1 | 52.45 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 52.45 | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | M | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | |||||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 53.02 | BAĆMAGA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | M | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/2277/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 1 | 53.28 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U20 | PD | M | DMP | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/1152/14 | , 2024 | 153 | ||||||
5 | 14 | s | 1 | 54.51 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 1 | 54.54 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U23 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 1 | 55.12 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 51.72 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 52.09 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | Sen | LU | MM | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 52.41 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | M | BAUMGART Iwona | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | 6 | s | 2 | 52.69 | DĄBROWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | Sen | PD | M | B.D. # | MM | |||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 2 | 52.75 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | Sen | WP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
1 | 12 | s | 3 | 53.47 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | M | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 53.64 | KARAŚ Mariola | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | M | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/0698/12 | 2022 | M | |||||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 54.92 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | I | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 55.33 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. GĄSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | |||||||
5 | 19 | s | 3 | 55.50 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | I | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | ||||||||
6 | 20 | s | 3 | 56.05 | LÄCHELE Susane | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | I | B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | , Z/1473/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||
7 | 21 | s | 3 | 56.51 | WIDAWSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. KOBIAŁKA Kamil | , Z/2554/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
1 | 22 | s | 4 | 56.96 | ZAWRONEK Natalia | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1999 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | 23 | s | 4 | 57.04 | GACKA Kinga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2001 | U18 | KP | II | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. | Z/5030/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | 24 | s | 4 | 57.41 | KOSIKOWSKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U18 | LB | II | PAPUGA Sebastian B.D. | Z/0631/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 25 | s | 4 | 57.68 | ZIEBURA Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | 26 | s | 4 | 58.27 | ROIK Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | 27 | s | 4 | 58.27 | STÓJ Alicja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U18 | PM | II | SZAŁACH Krzysztof # | Z/1548/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | 28 | s | 4 | 58.68 | BARSZCZYK Natalia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2000 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
600 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:26.74 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:27.82 | MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -- | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:29.06 | SARNA Angelika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0800/13 | 2024 | M | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:29.52 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
1500 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:08.81 | GALANT Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0939/12 | 2024 | M | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:21.69 | TOPKA Beata | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1999 | U20 | ZP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/0345/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:22.09 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1989 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:22.89 | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | Sen | ZP | I | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:23.68 | LIZAKOWSKA Weronika | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | POBŁOCKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/0084/14 | 2024 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:24.30 | HOŁDA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:24.94 | MEGGER Eliza | LKS Pszczyna # | 1999 | U20 | SL | I | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. # | Z/0543/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:25.97 | KAZIMIERSKA Klaudia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2001 | U18 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka B.D. | Z/2008/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:34.39 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1990 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | Sen | SL | -- | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | ELLWARD Syntia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1993 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m pł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 1 | 13.47 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | +1.6 | M | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 1 | 13.60 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | +1.6 | M | B.D. B.D. | M | ||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 1 | 14.06 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U20 | KP | +1.6 | I | HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 13.21 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | Sen | KP | +2.5 | M | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 13.33 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | +2.5 | M | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4x100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 43.79 |
POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SWOBODA Ewa |
POLSKA | 1988 1993 1990 1997 |
Sen | POL | -- |
LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław KRUPA Iwona |
Z/2191/11 Z/2684/11 Z/1069/13 |
2024 2024 2024 |
MM M MM MM |
|||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 45.07 |
OCHOCKA Ewa CIBA Kamila WRONKA Magdalena KURZ Daria |
POLSKA | 1996 1995 1995 1997 |
U23 | POL | -- |
OSIK Tadeusz B.D. B.D. |
Z/3200/11 |
2023 |
M 1 |
|||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.83 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.80 | NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.75 | SKOCZYLAS Patrycja | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. | |||||||||||
100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 10.37 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U23 | LU | +1.5 | M | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 10.52 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1986 | Sen | KP | +1.5 | M | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 10.70 | WESELA Adrian | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U20 | WP | +1.5 | I | B.D. | Z/0387/14 | 2022 | |||||||
6 | 17 | e | 1 | 10.82 | WOŹNIAK Szymon | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U20 | LD | +1.5 | I | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/3248/15 | 2022 | |||||||
7 | 19 | e | 1 | 10.94 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | +1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 10.42 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | +1.9 | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 10.44 | ADAMSKI Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U23 | LU | +1.9 | M | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0103/14 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 10.47 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | Sen | WP | +1.9 | M | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
5 | 14 | e | 2 | 10.71 | TALACHA Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U23 | LU | +1.9 | I | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0204/12 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 20 | e | 2 | 10.98 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adrian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U20 | KP | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 10.42 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +2.8 | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 12 | e | 3 | 10.57 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | +2.8 | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0558/13 | 2024 | M | ||||||
5 | 15 | e | 3 | 10.73 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | +2.8 | I | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr # | , Z/0326/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
6 | 16 | e | 3 | 10.75 | WASILEWSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +2.8 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.44 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U23 | LU | +1.6 | M | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.48 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | +1.6 | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.50 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +1.6 | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.53 | ADAMSKI Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U23 | LU | +1.6 | M | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0103/14 | 2022 | ||||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 1 | 46.90 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | M | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | |||||||
3 | 12 | s | 1 | 47.50 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 1 | 47.55 | ZIMNY Tymoteusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | I | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/0812/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 1 | 47.95 | WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1995 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 1 | 48.18 | HOŁUB Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | I | HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/4557/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 1 | 48.25 | SMOLNICKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U23 | PM | I | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. # | Z/0378/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
8 | 17 | s | 1 | 48.71 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
9 | 18 | s | 1 | 49.81 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 46.12 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 2 | 46.52 | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U23 | LD | M | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3203/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
5 | 7 | s | 2 | 46.91 | SUWARA Wiktor | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 2 | 47.16 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | Sen | ZP | M | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
7 | 9 | s | 2 | 47.29 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
8 | 10 | s | 2 | 47.45 | JAROS Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:48.78 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2023 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:50.00 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:51.59 | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:53.02 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:54.01 | AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2001 | U18 | KP | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0931/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 1:55.05 | KORYCKI Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 1:57.51 | KARNICKI Adam | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1995 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | BAĆMAGA Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 1 | 14.18 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +1.5 | I | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
5 | 10 | s | 1 | 14.20 | GRUDKA Marcin | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1995 | U23 | PM | +1.5 | I | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 1 | 14.39 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1994 | Sen | KP | +1.5 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 13.28 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | +1.2 | MM | DMP | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | 198 | ||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 13.69 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +1.2 | MM | # | |||||||||
7 | 13 | s | 2 | 14.52 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1987 | Sen | KP | +1.2 | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | ||||||||
400 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 51.47 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | Sen | MA | M | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3000 m prz M | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 9:13.72 | KACZMAREK Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U23 | KP | II | RUDNIK Damian | Z/0819/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 9:14.53 | DWORCZAK Nikodem | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | II | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0525/14 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 9:20.90 | WRÓBEL Jakub | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 9:34.13 | BOGUCKI Norbert | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 40.34 |
KWIATKOWSKI Karol ADAMSKI Przemysław ZACZEK Artur ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz |
POLSKA | 1996 1996 1989 1991 |
Sen | POL | -- |
KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. B.D. B.D. GÓRSKI Dariusz |
Z/0558/13 Z/0103/14 Z/3398/11 |
2024 2022 2022 |
M M |
|||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 41.56 |
WOŹNIAK Szymon WOJCIECHOWSKI Adrian KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław WESELA Adrian |
POLSKA | 1999 1998 1998 1998 |
U20 | POL | -- |
MANTYK Łukasz B.D. PRENCEL Piotr B.D. |
Z/3248/15 , Z/0326/14 Z/0387/14 |
2022 , 2024 2022 |
||||||||
s | 1 | DNF |
KOPEĆ Dominik SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław ZALEWSKI Karol HAMPEL Eryk |
POLSKA | 1995 1993 1993 1997 |
Sen | POL | -- |
GDAŃSKI Andrzej KOTUŁA Krzysztof OGONOWSKI Jakub |
Z/0859/11 Z/3333/11 Z/2480/11 |
2024 2024 2024 |
MM |
|||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.70 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1989 | Sen | KP | MM | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.40 | DŻAMAN Borys | OSOT Szczecin | 1996 | U23 | ZP | M | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.20 | PAWLIK Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1994 | Sen | KP | M | DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech # | Z/2178/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | JERZY Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.99 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U23 | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 20.90 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 20.00 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 19.65 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | MM | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 19.34 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | M | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 18.80 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1995 | U23 | MZ | M | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 18.04 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | M | KOWNATKE Rafał | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 17.86 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.6465969085693 sekund |