Gdańsk 14.06.2017 45. Memoriał Józefa Żylewicza [DMP] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.63 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1988 | Sen | KP | +0.8 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.67 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | +0.8 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.93 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | +0.8 | I | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11.94 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 11.94 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | Sen | KP | +0.8 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 11.96 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.8 | I | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 12.02 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 1 | 12.89 | SZWAJKOWSKA Julia | MUKS Płock | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 12.24 | GOŁĄBEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 12.36 | TARAŃ Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | +0.9 | II | B.D. B.D. ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 12.40 | KASJANOWICZ Sylwia | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | Sen | PM | +0.9 | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 12.51 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | +0.9 | II | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | |||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 12.56 | ŁASTOWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | Sen | PM | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 12.57 | FARASIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | +0.9 | II | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 12.72 | THOMAIDOU Katerina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | 15 | s | 2 | 12.86 | PRUSIŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 1 | 26.21 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U20 | PM | +2.6 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 1 | 26.41 | SZECHNIUK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 1 | 26.73 | ŻULCZYK Urszula | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | Sen | PM | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 1 | 27.42 | SIDOROWICZ Dominika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U23 | PM | +2.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 1 | 27.51 | BARANIAK Barbara | SKLA Sopot | 2003 | U16 | PM | +2.6 | IV | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 19 | s | 1 | 27.66 | ZMARZŁA Weronika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U18 | PM | +2.6 | IV | B.D. B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 24.78 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | Sen | KP | -1.8 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | ||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 25.11 | ŁASTOWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | Sen | PM | -1.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 25.42 | FARASIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | -1.8 | II | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 25.43 | KASJANOWICZ Sylwia | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | Sen | PM | -1.8 | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 25.75 | THOMAIDOU Katerina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U18 | PM | -1.8 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 25.86 | BRZESKA Wiktoria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U20 | PM | -1.8 | II | B.D. # | Z/1839/16 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 26.33 | PRUSIŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | -1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 23.51 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | -1.1 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 23.54 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1988 | Sen | KP | -1.1 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 23.97 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -1.1 | M | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 24.12 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | -1.1 | I | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 24.19 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | -1.1 | I | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 24.75 | GOŁĄBEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | -1.1 | I | ||||||||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 1 | 58.98 | PLECZYŃSKA Natalia | GKS Żukowo # | 2002 | U16 | PM | II | KRÓL Krzysztof # | Z/2926/16 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 15 | s | 1 | 59.23 | MILANOWSKA Beata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U23 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/1253/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
3 | 16 | s | 1 | 59.34 | JACHOREK Aleksandra | SKLA Sopot | 2001 | U18 | PM | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 1 | 59.63 | BRAUN Monika | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 1 | 61.99 | LEMANOWICZ Maja | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U18 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława B.D. # | Z/2102/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 1 | 67.71 | ZAPOROWICZ Maria | UKS Zaspa Gdańsk | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | DEMBIŃSKI Adam | Z/1745/16 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | 20 | s | 1 | 85.62 | TOPP Marta | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1997 | U23 | PM | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/0201/13 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 55.79 | MISTERKA Nikoletta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1997 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 56.08 | SARNA Angelika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | I | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0800/13 | 2024 | M | |||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 56.43 | BARTOSIEWICZ Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 56.65 | OSIECKA Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 57.19 | WĘGLARZ Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 57.88 | BIELECKA Emilia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 59.10 | ŻUK Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/2426/15 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 53.62 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | M | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 54.26 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U23 | KP | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 55.11 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. GĄSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 55.39 | WIDAWSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | I | B.D. KOBIAŁKA Kamil | , Z/2554/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 3 | 55.94 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 3 | 56.28 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | I | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | ||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:12.91 | STÓJ Alicja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U18 | PM | II | SZAŁACH Krzysztof # | Z/1548/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:13.92 | SARNECKA Oliwia | MKL Szczecin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:14.13 | AFELT Julia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U20 | KP | II | NIEBUDEK Sylwester B.D. | Z/0252/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:14.35 | WAŚNIEWSKA Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 1 | 2:15.87 | DYBKA Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2000 | U18 | PK | II | KOWAL Piotr B.D. | Z/2719/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 1 | 2:16.28 | PARADOWSKA Oliwia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2001 | U18 | MZ | II | PARADOWSKA Renata B.D. B.D. # | Z/2079/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 18 | s | 1 | 2:17.23 | KOŁAKOWSKA Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U23 | PM | II | SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. # | Z/1776/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | 19 | s | 1 | 2:17.27 | BARSZCZ Aleksandra | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U23 | PK | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
9 | 20 | s | 1 | 2:19.85 | KIRSZ Ewelina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2000 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
10 | 21 | s | 1 | 2:20.40 | MIKSZUTA Emilia | LUKS Start Nakło # | 2001 | U18 | KP | III | SZAŁACH Krzysztof # | Z/1549/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
11 | 22 | s | 1 | 2:25.79 | MAZUREK Zuzanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2000 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 2:06.28 | ELLWARD Syntia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1993 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 2:07.16 | TOPOLNICKA Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U20 | LU | I | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/3569/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:07.86 | KORBUT Milena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | I | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/2389/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:08.25 | PAKUŁA Oliwia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1997 | U23 | PK | I | B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław | , Z/0799/13 | , 2024 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:10.76 | BRONOWSKA Zuzanna | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | II | ADAMSKI Robert ADAMSKI Robert # | Z/1766/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 2:11.56 | KOŁECKA Agata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:12.91 | MALMON Oliwia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | PARADOWSKI Wiesław B.D. | Z/5220/15 | 2020 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:13.26 | GRABOWSKA Kinga | UKS 9 Kalisz | 1999 | U20 | WP | II | OLSZYNA Waldemar | Z/0782/15 | 2019 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:14.43 | KOTŁOWSKA Agata | GKS Żukowo | 2000 | U18 | PM | II | KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1156/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
10 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:15.52 | GULCZYŃSKA Natalia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1997 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. WARDASZKA Andrzej # | , Z/1234/13 | , 2022 | ||||||||
11 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:16.39 | MIŃCZUK Alicja | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9:33.74 | TOPKA Beata | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1999 | U20 | ZP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/0345/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9:34.89 | INDEKA Sylwia | LKS Pszczyna | 1997 | U23 | SL | I | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0102/13 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9:35.91 | HOŁDA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 9:44.50 | LIZAKOWSKA Weronika | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | POBŁOCKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/0084/14 | 2024 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 9:44.80 | MEGGER Eliza | LKS Pszczyna # | 1999 | U20 | SL | I | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. # | Z/0543/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 9:47.52 | KLĘBOWSKA Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | I | B.D. | Z/2776/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 9:52.32 | PAWLUS Klaudia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 10:03.47 | GRZELAK Dominika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1997 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 10:04.86 | DIAS Julia | GKS Żukowo | 1999 | U20 | PM | II | KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1305/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 10:06.34 | KALICKA Klaudia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1999 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 10:10.88 | LATAŃSKA Zuzanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2001 | U18 | KP | II | LATAŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1980/15 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 10:13.03 | SZYJKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 10:16.45 | WIKTORCZYK Anna | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1998 | U20 | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. | Z/0666/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 10:18.12 | CIOŁAK Magdalena | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2001 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 10:18.43 | SÓJKA Klaudia | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1999 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | s | 1 | 10:19.59 | POTOMSKA Daria | KS Hanza Goleniów | 2000 | U18 | ZP | II | WALKOWIAK Piotr | Z/1276/15 | 2020 | 4 | |||||||
17 | 17 | s | 1 | 10:22.23 | DUBIELLA Monika | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 2000 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/1950/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
18 | 18 | s | 1 | 10:22.38 | SADOWSKA Milena | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1999 | U20 | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. | Z/2514/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
19 | 19 | s | 1 | 10:28.93 | ROMEJ Justyna | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | Sen | ZP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
20 | 20 | s | 1 | 10:34.68 | WIKTORCZYK Aleksandra | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1998 | U20 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. | Z/0665/14 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
21 | 21 | s | 1 | 10:41.96 | WIKTOROWICZ Łucja | OLTS Opoczno Sport Team | 1999 | U20 | LD | III | WOJTAREK Jacek | Z/4696/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
22 | 22 | s | 1 | 11:06.43 | ŚLESZYCKA Anna | RKS Łódź # | 1998 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
23 | 23 | s | 1 | 11:33.21 | PIEŃKOSZ Marta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.81 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.61 | BERNSTEIN Naama | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | Sen | OP | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.61 | FRĄCKOWIAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.21 | SUDOŁ Julia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U18 | PM | II | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.21 | CZARNECKA Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U18 | PM | II | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.21 | KOZŁOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | II | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.21 | FLIS Zofia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | II | SZYMCZAK Edward | Z/4300/15 | 2019 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.01 | NAUTZ Julia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U20 | PM | II | # | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.01 | IAKOVENKO Valentyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2003 | U16 | KP | II | DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech # | Z/0209/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2.61 | PODLIŃSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2003 | U16 | PM | IV | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BORACZYŃSKA Agata | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -- | SZYMCZAK Edward B.D. | Z/3878/16 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.77 | NOWICKA Zuzanna | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1999 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.75 | KRASKA Nicole | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U20 | KP | -0.8 | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.70 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U20 | PM | -0.8 | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.44 | TARAŃ Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | +3.8 | II | B.D. B.D. ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.31 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.76 | WACHLER Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U20 | PM | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.78 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | M | DMP | NASZKO Andrzej # | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | 159 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.67 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.92 | ŚLEPOWROŃSKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.70 | NIEDBAŁA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.07 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.80 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.50 | BEROWA Rumiana | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.44 | FLISEK Barbara | OKS Start Otwock | 1999 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.09 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń | 1994 | Sen | KP | M | B.D. | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 55.88 | ZABAWSKA Daria | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | M | B.D. KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | , Z/4129/11 | , 2023 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 54.18 | MOŚ Katarzyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 53.61 | URBAN Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | WALCZAK Aleksandra | Z/0093/14 | 2024 | M | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 50.59 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | I | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 50.55 | GRUBBA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 44.80 | KULAK Agnieszka | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1999 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 39.73 | HUNIEWICZ Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 38.22 | TYMIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.04 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U23 | PM | M | DMP | WITEK Mirosław B.D. | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | 160 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.85 | REGIN Klaudia | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1997 | U23 | PM | I | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0852/13 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 50.79 | KĄKOL Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 50.56 | OSTROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U23 | PM | I | WALCZAK Leszek | Z/1394/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 48.88 | BOŁDYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | Sen | PM | I | WALCZAK Leszek B.D. | Z/2403/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 48.68 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 47.94 | ORLIŃSKA Dominika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 46.64 | DABULIS Dominika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 44.14 | ZDYBAŁ Kamila | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | Sen | WN | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1 | s | 1 | 22:53.16 | ELLWARD Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1989 | Sen | PM | -- | BRZOZOWSKI Artur # | Z/1228/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
7 | 2 | s | 1 | 27:09.14 | CHODECKA Nikola | MKL Szczecin | 1998 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
11 | 3 | s | 1 | 31:19.88 | OLLER Patrycja | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2001 | U18 | KP | IV | KENSIK Jan | Z/2094/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
12 | 4 | s | 1 | 31:38.42 | CHANDUSZKO Karolina | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 2001 | U18 | PM | IV | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/2928/16 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
13 | 5 | s | 1 | 33:04.67 | ŚCIGAŁA Martyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10.77 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | Sen | WP | -0.4 | I | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10.78 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | -0.4 | I | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 10.78 | SMOSARSKI Dominik | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1999 | U20 | WN | -0.4 | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/0647/15 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 10.81 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | -0.4 | I | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0558/13 | 2024 | M | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 10.87 | ADAMSKI Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U23 | LU | -0.4 | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0103/14 | 2022 | |||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 11.37 | KACZMARCZYK Michał | MUKS Płock | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 11.09 | ŁĘCZYCKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | II | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/1532/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 11.13 | BARTOSZYŃSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U20 | KP | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 11.24 | CHARZYŃSKI Sebastian | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | II | ADAMSKI Robert | Z/1781/15 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 11.46 | KARNIA Kornel | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U20 | KP | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 11.51 | PIESZAK Konrad | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | Sen | PM | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 11.69 | SZYMAŃSKI Damian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21.29 | SMOSARSKI Dominik | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1999 | U20 | WN | +1.0 | M | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/0647/15 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 21.34 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | Sen | WP | +1.0 | M | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 21.41 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1986 | Sen | WN | +1.0 | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 21.58 | ADAMSKI Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U23 | LU | +1.0 | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0103/14 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 22.31 | ŁĘCZYCKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | II | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/1532/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 22.53 | CHARZYŃSKI Sebastian | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | II | ADAMSKI Robert | Z/1781/15 | 2023 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 23.25 | DZIADKO Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 1 | 51.03 | RYMARCHUK Aliaksei | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 1 | 51.27 | WIESIOŁEK Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U23 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/0895/12 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
3 | 16 | s | 1 | 52.26 | POZORSKI Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 1 | 52.42 | WAŁDOWSKI Dawid | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 1 | 53.36 | ANTCZAK Artur | UKS Zaspa Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | IV | DEMBIŃSKI Adam | 4 | |||||||||
6 | 20 | s | 1 | 53.42 | SZYCA Aleksander | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | 21 | s | 1 | 53.47 | PIKURA Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 48.12 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 49.57 | SIERADZKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 49.78 | MOSTOWIAK Wiktor | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1997 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 49.98 | CISZEWSKI Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 50.23 | ROLKA Cezary | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 50.92 | KLIMEK Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1999 | U20 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | 18 | s | 2 | 53.30 | RADWAŃSKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 46.79 | SUWARA Wiktor | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 47.38 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1986 | Sen | WN | I | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 47.79 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 47.86 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 3 | 48.39 | SMOLNICKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U23 | PM | I | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. # | Z/0378/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
6 | 7 | s | 3 | 48.74 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 3 | 49.29 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | II | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 1 | 2:00.13 | GAWORSKI Damian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 1 | 2:03.76 | ŁYSOŃ Marcel | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 2000 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 1 | 2:03.96 | POZORSKI Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2001 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 1 | 2:04.24 | TYBOROWSKI Natan | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 1 | 2:05.88 | WIŚNIEWSKI Damian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2000 | U18 | KP | IV | CZUBASZEK Jarosław # | Z/2264/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:52.03 | KORYCKI Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:52.10 | AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2001 | U18 | KP | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0931/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:52.74 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 1:55.03 | RÓŻYCKI Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U20 | LU | II | DANIELCZUK Paweł B.D. B.D. # | Z/0519/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 1:55.06 | KAMPA Rafał | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:55.28 | KULPA Michał | KS Wda Świecie | 1987 | Sen | KP | II | B.D. | Z/0781/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 1:56.12 | JANOWSKI Filip | MKL Szczecin # | 1991 | Sen | ZP | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 1:56.14 | BAĆMAGA Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 2 | 1:56.63 | NARLOCH Damian | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1997 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:56.87 | KRAUZE Bartosz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1999 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
11 | 12 | s | 2 | 1:58.35 | WACHOWSKI Wiktor | UKS 12 Kalisz | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
12 | 13 | s | 2 | 1:58.90 | KLEIN Oskar | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 1 | 4:00.24 | GRABARCZYK Mateusz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 1 | 4:00.88 | PEK Daniel | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1991 | Sen | PM | II | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/3509/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 17 | s | 1 | 4:01.26 | GÓRZYŃSKI Robert | KB Dziesiątka Białogard | 2001 | U18 | ZP | II | CICHOCKI Jarosław | Z/1714/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
4 | 18 | s | 1 | 4:02.36 | PAWŁOWSKI Szymon | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1999 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 1 | 4:03.50 | GROTH Patryk | GKS Żukowo | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1154/15 | 2019 | ||||||||
6 | 20 | s | 1 | 4:03.69 | WIŚNIEWSKI Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | 22 | s | 1 | 4:05.28 | JARZYNKA Mikołaj | UKS Zaspa Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | III | DEMBIŃSKI Adam | 3 | |||||||||
8 | 23 | s | 1 | 4:05.62 | NIEMCZYK Mateusz | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1992 | Sen | PD | III | B.D. | Z/4502/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | 24 | s | 1 | 4:07.60 | KOWALSKI Marcin | GKS Żukowo # | 2001 | U18 | PM | III | KRÓL Krzysztof # | Z/1010/17 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
10 | 25 | s | 1 | 4:08.75 | KOZŁOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 2001 | U18 | WN | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
11 | 26 | s | 1 | 4:09.51 | REGINIA Dariusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U23 | WN | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
12 | 27 | s | 1 | 4:12.05 | GRZELKA Jakub | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
13 | 28 | s | 1 | 4:31.03 | DUDIJ Antoni | UKS Zaspa Gdańsk | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | DEMBIŃSKI Adam | Z/4055/15 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 3:44.66 | KWIATKOWSKI Roman | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 3:45.56 | DĘBSKI Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 3:45.85 | SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 3:46.64 | KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | Sen | KP | I | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # | Z/0181/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 3:47.19 | DROBNIK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 3:47.84 | WŁODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 3:47.85 | KUNC Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U23 | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0519/13 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 3:47.92 | KOWALCZYK Andrzej | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1998 | U20 | MA | I | SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1674/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 2 | 3:49.72 | MARMON Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U23 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1189/14 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
10 | 10 | s | 2 | 3:51.58 | KOZŁOWSKI Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0697/15 | 2023 | M | |||||||
11 | 11 | s | 2 | 3:55.50 | SOWIK Wojciech | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 2 | 3:55.61 | WIĄCEK Aleksander | OKS Start Otwock | 2000 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | Z/4260/15 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
13 | 15 | s | 2 | 4:00.91 | KUROWSKI Tomasz | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2000 | U18 | PM | II | KRÓL Krzysztof # | Z/1155/15 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
14 | 16 | s | 2 | 4:00.95 | KONDEJ Mateusz | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1997 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
15 | 21 | s | 2 | 4:03.98 | LEBIODA Stanisław | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | III | TRZOS Leszek B.D. | Z/0133/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:30.07 | WASIEWICZ Krzysztof | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1992 | Sen | MZ | II | PARADOWSKA Renata # | Z/0866/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8:40.82 | OSTROWSKI Szymon | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U23 | SL | II | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0515/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 8:42.24 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | Sen | ZP | II | B.D. PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech # | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 8:43.38 | KROCHMAL Paweł | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1993 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. | Z/2902/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 8:47.19 | RACZYŃSKI Mikołaj | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | Sen | KP | III | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/0429/13 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 8:48.15 | NOWAK Dariusz | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1997 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. MIGDA Leszek | , Z/0545/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 8:55.62 | FRYDRYCHOWSKI Piotr | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1994 | Sen | PM | III | B.D. | Z/4767/19 | 2021 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 8:55.93 | GOS Kacper | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2001 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 8:59.13 | SŁAWIŃSKI Damian | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 1987 | Sen | PM | III | WALENDZIAK Renata | Z/2251/11 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 9:06.85 | KRYZEL Daniel | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | JOST Zbigniew # | Z/1856/15 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 9:09.74 | SPUSTEK Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1997 | U23 | WN | III | |||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 9:20.16 | SZYSZKA Michał | CMKL Człuchów | 1999 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 9:20.87 | JANKOWIAK Tomasz | KS Team run Gdańsk | 1996 | U23 | PM | -- | DUDYCZ Radosław | Z/5238/15 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 9:45.29 | BAKAN Piotr | KS Hanza Goleniów | 2000 | U18 | ZP | IV | WALKOWIAK Piotr | Z/1271/15 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | ADAMSKI Daniel | RAZ Szczecin # | 1999 | U20 | ZP | -- | MURAWSKI Zbigniew B.D. B.D. # | Z/0436/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.51 | JAWORSKI Oskar | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2003 | U16 | PM | IV | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.21 | STOLC Mikołaj | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | IV | LDK! | |||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.31 | REJMUS Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | +2.0 | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.16 | BARAN Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | -0.7 | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.01 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | +1.5 | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.83 | GAWIN Krystian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U20 | PM | -1.2 | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.67 | FIGURSKI Nikodem | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1999 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KOPER Karol | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | Sen | PM | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.78 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | Sen | WN | M | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.75 | NASZKO Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | Sen | WN | M | B.D. | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18.25 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | M | KOWNATKE Rafał | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 18.05 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | Sen | MZ | M | B.D. | M | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 76.98 | LEBIODA Piotr | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1992 | Sen | PD | M | B.D. | Z/1328/14 | 2023 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 76.63 | CHMIELAK Hubert | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | Sen | PD | M | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/2665/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 75.63 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | M | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 74.91 | MRZYGŁÓD Cyprian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U20 | LB | M | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | Z/0962/14 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 70.71 | KOŚCIÓW Dawid | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1990 | Sen | PM | I | MICHALSKI Henryk | Z/2503/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 67.40 | GIEREK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0444/12 | , 2024 | M | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 65.11 | KOBYŁKA Bartosz | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1989 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. | Z/4072/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
Chód 5 km M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22:51.69 | SCHIEDEL Arkadiusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | LATAŃSKI Grzegorz KULIG Marzena # | Z/1990/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 2 | s | 1 | 23:54.31 | NICPOŃ Kacper | MKL Szczecin | 1999 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | 3 | s | 1 | 24:50.52 | OCZKOŚ Miłosz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2001 | U18 | KP | -- | KENSIK Jan | Z/1988/15 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 4 | s | 1 | 25:45.97 | ADAMCZYK Adam | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | 5 | s | 1 | 26:44.85 | ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1957 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. # | Z/0002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | 6 | s | 1 | 27:43.54 | DĄBROWSKI Krzysztof | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław # | Z/5349/15 | 2019 | 4 | |||||||
9 | 7 | s | 1 | 28:17.17 | ROLA Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2002 | U16 | PM | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | 8 | s | 1 | 28:49.85 | RYNKIEWICZ Olaf | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 2002 | U16 | PM | IV | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/1838/16 | 2024 | 4 | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | ŁOBACZEWSKI Andrzej | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | Sen | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/4785/11 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 7.2871940135956 sekund |