Toruń 23.06.2017 Ogólnopolski mityng lekkoatletyczny [DMP] |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.29 | DALKE Helena | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1997 | U23 | WP | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.47 | ZANDECKA Marika | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.51 | MAŁKOWSKA Dominika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2002 | U16 | KP | -0.7 | II | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.73 | BORZEWSKA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U18 | MA | -0.7 | II | B.D. SZKOŁA Sebastian # | , Z/1895/16 | , 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.75 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.80 | LIS Klaudia | MKL Toruń | 2002 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel B.D. | Z/1806/16 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.09 | PIOTROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2004 | U14 | PM | 0.0 | III | RATAJCZAK Maciej | Z/4615/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.16 | STEMPKOWSKA Kamila | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2004 | U14 | LU | 0.0 | III | PRUSAKOWSKI Leon RATAJCZAK Maciej # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.27 | TARKOWSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 2002 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | IV | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/1576/16 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.39 | KOZŁOWSKA Agata | KS Zamek Kurzętnik | 2002 | U16 | WN | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.03 | STRUGIŃSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2003 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | V | SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna | Z/0193/17 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.47 | JAROSIŃSKA Maria | MKL Toruń | 2006 | U12 | KP | 0.0 | V | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna B.D. | Z/0356/18 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
4 | s | 3 | 15.31 | WIERCIŃSKA Ewa | MKS Truso Elbl±g | 2002 | U16 | WN | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.93 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U23 | KP | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.08 | DALKE Helena | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1997 | U23 | WP | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.12 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.72 | GˇSOWSKA-STĘPNIAK Małgorzata | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1978 | Masters | KP | -0.9 | III | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2737/19 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.09 | MAKOWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1994 | Sen | KP | -0.9 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.14 | ELWART Wiktoria | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.81 | MIERZEJEWSKA Martyna | MUKL Brodnica | 2002 | U16 | KP | -0.9 | IV | ROSIŃSKI Zenon | Z/3047/16 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.29 | KOZŁOWSKA Agata | KS Zamek Kurzętnik | 2002 | U16 | WN | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.18 | LASKIEWICZ Zofia | MKS Truso Elbl±g | 2003 | U16 | WN | -0.1 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 28.61 | SAMOŁOWICZ Liwia | MKL Toruń | 2004 | U14 | KP | -0.1 | V | WO¬NIAK Jacek GĘSICKI Marian B.D. | Z/0765/18 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
4 | s | 3 | 28.67 | KAMIŃSKA Dominika | MKL Toruń | 2004 | U14 | KP | -0.1 | V | WO¬NIAK Jacek | Z/0764/18 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
5 | s | 3 | 29.52 | KABUŁA Oliwia | MKS Truso Elbl±g | 2002 | U16 | WN | -0.1 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.25 | ŻUK Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | II | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/2426/15 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.66 | GACKA Kinga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2001 | U18 | KP | II | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. | Z/5030/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 62.25 | LEWANDOWSKA Aleksandra | MKL Toruń | 2001 | U18 | KP | IV | WO¬NIAK Jacek B.D. | Z/5717/15 | 2018 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 62.53 | PARTYKA Alicja | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2001 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 62.41 | LATAŃSKA Zuzanna | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 2001 | U18 | KP | IV | LATAŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/1980/15 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 66.18 | KONICKA Julia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2001 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 68.07 | WAĆKOWSKA Laura | MKL Toruń | 2003 | U16 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel # | Z/1573/16 | 2022 | 4 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 62.23 | WOJNOWSKA Natalia | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 2002 | U16 | KP | IV | ADAMCZYK Dariusz | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 65.08 | GORNOWICZ Daria | KS Wda ¦wiecie | 2002 | U16 | KP | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 67.09 | WI¦NIEWSKA Marika | MKL Toruń | 2005 | U14 | KP | -- | WO¬NIAK Jacek | Z/2395/19 | 2020 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 3 | 68.69 | BIELACKA Weronika | MKL Toruń | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | WO¬NIAK Jacek # | Z/3342/17 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 3 | 69.65 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Roksana | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | KENSIK Jan # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:41.13 | KAPCIŃSKA Marianna | UKS Mały Jeziorak Iława | 1999 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:52.46 | GIZA Oktawia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2003 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:56.74 | BALICKA Aleksandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2003 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:12.56 | HOFMAN Maria | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:13.95 | KROT Izabela | UKS 12 Kalisz # | 1997 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:22.21 | PAWŁOWSKA Kamila | KS Zamek Kurzętnik | 2000 | U18 | WN | III | PAWŁOWSKA Dorota | Z/2311/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:27.92 | DALIDOWICZ Maja | MKS Truso Elbl±g | 2002 | U16 | WN | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:32.89 | WˇŻ Anastazja | MKL Toruń | 2003 | U16 | KP | V | WO¬NIAK Jacek | Z/1527/17 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16:30.26 | PASZKIEWICZ Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | Sen | LU | I | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2651/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16:40.45 | MACH Angelika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/2650/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17:21.56 | PAWŁOWSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17:44.05 | MIERZEJEWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1985 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 18:36.32 | SÓJKA Klaudia | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1999 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 18:45.19 | PAWŁOWSKA Aleksandra | CMKL Człuchów | 1999 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 18:54.46 | NOWAKOWSKA Anna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | Sen | KP | III | DELIŃSKI Henryk # | Z/1623/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 19:12.24 | MAZUREK Zuzanna | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 2000 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 19:24.24 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 20:31.79 | NOWAK Monika | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1981 | Masters | ZP | -- | ¦LIWKA Rafał # | Z/8903/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 20:52.98 | SADOWSKA Natalia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1997 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 21:37.76 | WIERZBICKA Maja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | PAWŁOWSKA Marlena | CMKL Człuchów # | 1973 | Masters | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.09 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U20 | KP | -1.0 | I | HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.33 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | -1.0 | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.25 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U20 | KP | +0.5 | I | HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | |||||||
f | 1 | DNF | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | +0.5 | -- | B.D. | M | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.40 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Hanna | MKL Toruń | 2001 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel B.D. | Z/1805/16 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.35 | WAĆKOWSKA Laura | MKL Toruń | 2003 | U16 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel # | Z/1573/16 | 2022 | 4 | |||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.53 | WEISZEWSKI Linda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U20 | KP | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.45 | GRACZYK Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | WO¬NIAK Jacek | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.16 | LACH Jagoda | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U20 | KP | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.94 | LIS Klaudia | MKL Toruń | 2002 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel B.D. | Z/1806/16 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.65 | STEMPKOWSKA Kamila | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2004 | U14 | LU | -0.4 | V | PRUSAKOWSKI Leon RATAJCZAK Maciej # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.48 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Hanna | MKL Toruń | 2001 | U18 | KP | -1.0 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel B.D. | Z/1805/16 | 2021 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.37 | RYSZEWSKA Klaudia | MKL Toruń | 2002 | U16 | KP | -0.9 | -- | WO¬NIAK Jacek MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel # | Z/2104/16 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.67 | TARKOWSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 2002 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/1576/16 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.75 | WIELGOSZ Magdalena | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 2000 | U18 | KP | -0.8 | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.04 | KLOCEK Natalia | UKS Halszka Szamotuły | 2001 | U18 | WP | I | ¦WIST Jerzy | Z/5500/15 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | SIKORA Agata | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2003 | U16 | KP | -- | DREGER Jacek | Z/3412/16 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.76 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.89 | SZYGOSKA Joanna | MLKL Płock | 1997 | U23 | MZ | III | NISZTOR Stanisław | ||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.64 | JAROMIERSKA Julia | MKS Inowrocław | 2002 | U16 | KP | III | KWIATKOWSKI Waldemar # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 32.29 | ŁUKOMSKA Wiktoria | MKS Inowrocław | 2002 | U16 | KP | IV | KWIATKOWSKI Waldemar # | Z/3766/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.00 | KULAK Agnieszka | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1999 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.30 | SZYGOSKA Joanna | MLKL Płock | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | NISZTOR Stanisław | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.34 | PRZYBYŁA Ewa | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2000 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.16 | GIMIŃSKA Paulina | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 2001 | U18 | KP | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | HARASIM Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KLOCEK Natalia | UKS Halszka Szamotuły | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | ¦WIST Jerzy | Z/5500/15 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.81 | DREGER Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.46 | JOŃSKA Adrianna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.49 | RYGIELSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U23 | KP | II | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/5211/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 35.36 | DRAB Patrycja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | RUSZEL Piotr B.D. | Z/4377/15 | 2020 | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KORDYKIEWICZ Marta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1996 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. ¦WIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. # | , Z/1106/12 | , 2019 | |||||||||
Oszczep (400) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 27.23 | MICHALAK Karolina | AML Słupsk | 2006 | U12 | PM | -- | WITEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0019/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 27.54 | HALECKA Patrycja | AML Słupsk | 2003 | U16 | PM | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 49.12 | SZRAMIAK Maria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U18 | PM | I | GRENDA Jan | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.93 | BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U20 | KP | -0.2 | II | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/4501/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.22 | FORMANIEWICZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | -0.2 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.22 | RYDER Dawid | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | II | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek | Z/5720/15 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.33 | LEWANDOWSKI Adam | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U23 | MA | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.35 | ZUBEL Krystian | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 2001 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | III | KARNAS Zbigniew LUZAK Andrzej B.D. | , Z/2401/16 | , 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | e | 1 | 11.53 | IGNY¦ Arkadiusz | KS Energetyk Poznań | 2000 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.55 | KRASOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbl±g | 1999 | U20 | WN | 0.0 | III | ADAMCZYK Dariusz | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.76 | KASPEROWICZ Patryk | MKS Truso Elbl±g | 2000 | U18 | WN | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.98 | GRUDZIŃSKI Patryk | MKL Toruń | 2003 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/2102/16 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.07 | GRZYBEK Patryk | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel B.D. | Z/0502/17 | 2018 | |||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.08 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U23 | KP | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.08 | SKULMOWSKI Norman | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U20 | KP | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.31 | PIEKAREK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | V | B.D. SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek | , Z/1571/16 | , 2023 | |||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.38 | OLISIEJKO Samuel | MKL Toruń | 2004 | U14 | KP | -0.1 | V | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/2750/16 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.67 | GRABOWSKI Mateusz | MKL Toruń | 2001 | U18 | KP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.95 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U23 | KP | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.93 | GRUDZIŃSKI Patryk | MKL Toruń | 2003 | U16 | KP | -0.3 | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/2102/16 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.06 | SKULMOWSKI Norman | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U20 | KP | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.96 | BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U20 | KP | -0.8 | II | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/4501/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.86 | IGNY¦ Arkadiusz | KS Energetyk Poznań | 2000 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.87 | RYDER Dawid | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U18 | KP | -0.8 | III | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek | Z/5720/15 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22.92 | ZUBEL Krystian | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 2001 | U18 | KP | -0.8 | III | KARNAS Zbigniew LUZAK Andrzej B.D. | , Z/2401/16 | , 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.18 | DZIADKO Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | -0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.23 | KRASOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbl±g | 1999 | U20 | WN | -0.6 | III | ADAMCZYK Dariusz | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.63 | SZYCA Aleksander | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2000 | U18 | PM | -0.6 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.95 | KASPEROWICZ Patryk | MKS Truso Elbl±g | 2000 | U18 | WN | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.34 | SZPEJNA Paweł | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 2000 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.93 | OLISIEJKO Samuel | MKL Toruń | 2004 | U14 | KP | -0.7 | V | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/2750/16 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
4 | s | 3 | 27.45 | JEŻEWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Truso Elbl±g | 2003 | U16 | WN | -0.7 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 27.57 | ŻURAWSKI Bogumił | niest. Warszawa | 1959 | Masters | MZ | -0.7 | -- | B.D. | Z/4283/19 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.12 | KORNOWSKI Marek | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U18 | WP | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.11 | GORTATOWSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 2002 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.09 | MUĆKO Bartek | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.27 | BUZAŁA Mikołaj | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon GRENDA Jan # | Z/3182/17 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 55.97 | TARASIEWICZ Olivier | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/1572/16 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 58.57 | PIEKAREK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek | , Z/1571/16 | , 2023 | ||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:29.95 | KUSZ Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2003 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:31.16 | MOSZCZYŃSKI Wiktor | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2003 | U16 | KP | III | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:32.23 | HOJAN Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2003 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:38.24 | RUMIŃSKI Michał | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 2002 | U16 | KP | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:57.03 | NOWAKOWSKI Maciej | LKS Lubawa | 1998 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:57.19 | PRZYBYLAK Tomasz | O¦ AZS Poznań | 2001 | U18 | WP | III | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. # | Z/0711/15 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:57.92 | WI¦NIEWSKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1987 | Sen | KP | III | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz WOJTAS Marek | Z/3941/11, Z/3941/11 | , 2016 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:59.46 | RYDZYŃSKI Patryk | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | Z/4054/18 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:01.19 | SKROBIŃSKI Arkadiusz | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/2052/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:03.06 | DˇBROWICZ Szymon | LUKS Start Nakło # | 1998 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:37.07 | POCZWARDOWSKI Jędrzej | MKL Toruń | 2002 | U16 | KP | II | WO¬NIAK Jacek B.D. | Z/2386/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | ZIĘBA Mikołaj | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U23 | KP | -- | WO¬NIAK Jacek B.D. | Z/2755/16 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:12.10 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | MKS Gniezno | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł # | Z/1159/16 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:16.73 | SZYNAKA Wiktor | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/2385/16 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:21.42 | KU¬NIARSKI Tomasz | MUKL Brodnica | 1995 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:24.68 | KRENSKI Mateusz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:34.96 | MULAWA Krzysztof | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1998 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:49.06 | ZIELONKA Jan | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1999 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | Z/2663/16 | 2022 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | ZIĘBA Mikołaj | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U23 | KP | -- | WO¬NIAK Jacek B.D. | Z/2755/16 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SZYNAKA Wiktor | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/2385/16 | , 2024 | |||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14:54.84 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń | 1983 | Sen | KP | II | GĘSICKI Marian | Z/2657/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15:47.05 | GOSZCZYŃSKI Roch | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1999 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16:05.91 | KROTLA Bartłomiej | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16:06.86 | KWAPISZEWSKI Kacper | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16:39.42 | ZIĘBA Mikołaj | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U23 | KP | -- | WO¬NIAK Jacek B.D. | Z/2755/16 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16:50.88 | SZYSZKA Michał | CMKL Człuchów | 1999 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 16:58.24 | TARASZKIEWICZ Marcin | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1999 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 17:48.37 | TURBAK Paweł | KS Team Baryła Gorzów # | 1999 | U20 | LB | -- | B.D. | Z/2994/17 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1975 | Masters | SL | -- | NOWAK Monika | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | CZACHOROWSKI Patryk | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.97 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1987 | Sen | KP | 0.0 | M | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.98 | GRUDKA Marcin | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1995 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.04 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | M | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.39 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1994 | Sen | KP | 0.0 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.95 | GRUDKA Marcin | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1995 | U23 | PM | -0.8 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.96 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -0.8 | M | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.16 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1994 | Sen | KP | -0.8 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.87 | ŻEBROWSKI Piotr | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 2000 | U18 | KP | III | KENSIK Jan B.D. | Z/1503/16 | 2019 | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | TYCNER Paweł | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 1999 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.01 | FORMANIEWICZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.19 | BOLT Paweł | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 1999 | U20 | KP | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.19 | GÓRAL Jakub | MKL Toruń | 2001 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek | Z/2356/16 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.59 | KOKOSZEWSKI Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2000 | U18 | KP | II | GASSOWSKI Janusz | Z/3150/17 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.46 | WYRZYKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Skompensis Skępe | 2000 | U18 | KP | II | WYRZYKOWSKI Rafał | Z/1820/15 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.45 | ZELMA Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.52 | MARCHLEWSKI Szymon | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.00 | OSTACHOW Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.55 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń | 1993 | Sen | KP | II | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.43 | PASIŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 2002 | U16 | KP | III | KENSIK Jan | Z/2941/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.37 | JAWORSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica # | 2002 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.66 | IŃSKI Oskar | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 2001 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.47 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń | 1993 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 63.10 | BARTOSZEK Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2000 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | IŃSKI Oskar | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 2001 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 69.30 | SIKORA Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.04 | STĘPIEŃ Dominik | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.30 | KOPCZYŃSKI Bartosz | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.09 | WI¦NIEWSKI Adrian | UKS Skompensis Skępe | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | WYRZYKOWSKI Rafał | Z/1819/15 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 64.34 | MARACH Kamil | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U23 | KP | I | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/1631/13 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.02 | ZGLENICKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U23 | KP | III | HULISZ Robert | Z/1407/13 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 52.73 | PUCHALSKI Wojciech | MUKL Brodnica # | 1998 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 5.1922569274902 sekund |