Metropolia Lille (FRA) 23 - 25.06.2017 7. Drużynowe Mistrzostwa Europy (superliga) [DMP] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
e | 1 | DQ | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U23 | SL | -0.1 | -- | KRUPA Iwona | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.73 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1988 | Sen | KP | -0.6 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.82 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U20 | KP | +1.0 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 23.62 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | +0.1 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 22.8 r | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | +0.4 | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 52.61 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | M | BAUMGART Iwona | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
4 | f | 52.18 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | MM | BAUMGART Iwona | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 2:03.81 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | |||||||||||
1500 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4:12.16 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | M | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||||
3000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:01.24 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | I | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||||||
5000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 16:01.68 | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | Sen | ZP | M | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.17 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | Sen | KP | +1.0 | MM | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
DQ | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | Sen | KP | 0.0 | -- | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2023 | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 57.39 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | M | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
5 | f | 55.98 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | MM | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
3000 m prz K | |||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 10:01.98 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1989 | Sen | PK | M | KOWAL Piotr | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||||||
4x100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 43.07 |
CIBA Kamila POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna SWOBODA Ewa |
POLSKA | 1995 1988 1990 1997 |
Sen | POL | -- |
OSIK Tadeusz B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław KRUPA Iwona |
Z/3200/11 Z/2191/11 Z/2684/11 Z/1069/13 |
2023 2024 2024 2024 |
M MM MM MM |
|||||||
4x400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | r | 2 | 3:27.60 |
BAUMGART-WITAN Iga WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja DĄBROWSKA Martyna HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata |
POLSKA | 1989 1994 1994 1992 |
Sen | POL | -- |
BAUMGART Iwona KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. B.D. MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew |
Z/3124/11 Z/0658/11 Z/0286/11 |
2024 2024 2024 |
MM MM MM |
||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.97 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | MM | ||||||||||||||
Tyczka K | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | r | 4.35 | MALAĆOVA Romana | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | M | B.D. | MM | |||||||||||
8 | 4.20 | PRZYBYŁA Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | M | B.D. | |||||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 6.35 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | Sen | WP | -0.3 | M | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 13.71 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | Sen | WP | +1.6 | M | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 17.67 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | Sen | LU | MM | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 56.59 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń | 1994 | Sen | KP | M | B.D. | M | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 73.06 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | Sen | LU | MM | KOPRON Witold | Z/4597/11 | 2023 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 60.98 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U23 | PM | MM | DMP | WITEK Mirosław B.D. | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | 179 | |||||||||
100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 10.70 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U23 | LU | -1.0 | I | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.62 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +0.4 | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.71 | ADAMSKI Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U23 | LU | -1.1 | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0103/14 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 10.60 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1986 | Sen | KP | +1.5 | M | |||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 21.00 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | +0.1 | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 20.87 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | +0.4 | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 46.38 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 45.53 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
DQ | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:53.40 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | II | # | |||||||||||||
3000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 8:11.90 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2023 | |||||||||||
5000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 14:04.59 | KULKA Szymon | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1993 | Sen | MZ | I | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2485/11 | 2023 | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.48 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | +1.0 | MM | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 13.40 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | +0.2 | MM | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
400 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 50.53 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | Sen | ZP | M | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
3 | f | 49.79 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | Sen | ZP | M | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
3000 m prz M | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 8:33.02 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | Sen | ZP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||||
4x100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 7 | r | 2 | 39.21 |
KOPEĆ Dominik SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław ZALEWSKI Karol KUĆ Dariusz |
POLSKA | 1995 1993 1993 1986 |
Sen | POL | -- |
GDAŃSKI Andrzej KOTUŁA Krzysztof OGONOWSKI Jakub |
Z/0859/11 Z/3333/11 Z/2480/11 |
2024 2024 2024 |
MM |
|||||||
DQ |
KOPEĆ Dominik SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław ZALEWSKI Karol KUĆ Dariusz |
POLSKA | 1995 1993 1993 1986 |
Sen | POL | -- |
GDAŃSKI Andrzej KOTUŁA Krzysztof OGONOWSKI Jakub |
Z/0859/11 Z/3333/11 Z/2480/11 |
2024 2024 2024 |
MM |
|||||||||||
4x400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | r | 2 | 3:03.86 |
KRAWCZUK Łukasz PIETRZAK Michał KRZEWINA Jakub OMELKO Rafał |
POLSKA | 1989 1989 1989 1989 |
Sen | POL | -- |
|
|||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 2.22 | KOBIELSKI Norbert | MKS Inowrocław | 1997 | U23 | KP | M | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. # | Z/1752/13 | 2024 | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 5.45 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | Sen | ZP | M | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 7.84 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | +0.7 | M | # | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 16.24 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | Sen | LU | +2.0 | M | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 20.83 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U23 | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 66.25 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1987 | Sen | LD | MM | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 78.29 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 75.81 | CHMIELAK Hubert | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1989 | Sen | PD | M | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/2665/11 | 2022 | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.7491171360016 sekund |