Suwałki 01 - 02.07.2017 34. PZLA Mistrzostwa Polski U23 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 11.69 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | +1.0 | M | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 12.03 | KAJEWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U23 | PD | +1.0 | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 12.24 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | +1.0 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 12.36 | MAŁKOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | +1.0 | II | |||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 1 | 12.61 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | +1.0 | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | ||||||
6 | 15 | e | 1 | 12.61 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | +1.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
7 | 17 | e | 1 | 12.65 | KŁODAWSKA Karina | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U23 | LD | +1.0 | II | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 11.96 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 12.25 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | +0.4 | II | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | ||||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 12.36 | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | +0.4 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 13 | e | 2 | 12.43 | WOLAK Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | II | |||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 2 | 12.65 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U23 | MA | +0.4 | II | # | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 11.95 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | +0.5 | I | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 12.07 | KURZ Daria | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U23 | LD | +0.5 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
3 | 8 | e | 3 | 12.27 | WEILAND Natasza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U23 | KP | +0.5 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
4 | 9 | e | 3 | 12.28 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | II | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||
5 | 12 | e | 3 | 12.37 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
6 | 16 | e | 3 | 12.62 | ZANDECKA Marika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | +0.5 | II | # | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.62 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | +0.4 | M | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.78 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.89 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.98 | KAJEWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U23 | PD | +0.4 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.02 | KURZ Daria | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U23 | LD | +0.4 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.24 | WEILAND Natasza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U23 | KP | +0.4 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.29 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | +0.4 | II | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.42 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | +0.4 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 25.20 | PALUCH Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | +1.4 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 8 | s | 1 | 25.40 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | +1.4 | II | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | ||||||
3 | 11 | s | 1 | 25.75 | CZĘSZ Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | +1.4 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 12 | s | 1 | 25.83 | WALAS Joanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | +1.4 | II | |||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 1 | 26.25 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | +1.4 | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | ||||||
6 | 17 | s | 1 | 26.34 | ROMANEK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U23 | LU | +1.4 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 24.35 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | +1.1 | I | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 24.76 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +1.1 | I | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 24.80 | KARAŚ Mariola | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +1.1 | I | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/0698/12 | 2022 | M | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 24.81 | BAĆMAGA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +1.1 | I | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/2277/11 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 24.85 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | +1.1 | I | |||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 2 | 25.47 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +1.1 | II | B.D. GĄSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | |||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 25.36 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U23 | KP | +0.6 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 25.59 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 25.85 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | II | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 25.87 | PÓLKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U23 | PM | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 3 | 25.89 | MISTERKA Nikoletta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1997 | U23 | SL | +0.6 | II | # | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 1 | 55.49 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 1 | 55.75 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U23 | WN | I | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 1 | 55.76 | PÓLKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 56.09 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. GĄSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 11 | s | 1 | 56.17 | BARTOSIEWICZ Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 1 | 56.58 | MISTERKA Nikoletta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1997 | U23 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 1 | 57.64 | GRZEGORCZYK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 52.54 | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | M | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 52.95 | KARAŚ Mariola | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | M | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/0698/12 | 2022 | M | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 53.44 | BAĆMAGA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | M | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/2277/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 53.63 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 53.65 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U23 | KP | M | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 54.69 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | I | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
7 | 13 | s | 2 | 56.98 | GAJDA Diana | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 3 | 57.16 | KACZMARCZYK Justyna | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1997 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. # | Z/5014/15 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 15 | s | 3 | 57.32 | GRZYMAŁA Eliza | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | II | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/0105/12 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 58.12 | SUDER Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0943/13 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 58.39 | KAWALEC Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1997 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 3 | 59.47 | ROMANEK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U23 | LU | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:13.35 | GALANT Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0939/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:14.24 | SARNA Angelika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | II | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0800/13 | 2024 | M | ||||||
3 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:14.95 | CHRYCZYK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | II | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0277/12 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:15.02 | PAKUŁA Oliwia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1997 | U23 | PK | II | B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław | , Z/0799/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
5 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:17.42 | BEKUS Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:17.45 | KOŁECKA Agata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
7 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:17.60 | INDEKA Sylwia | LKS Pszczyna | 1997 | U23 | SL | III | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0102/13 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 2:11.08 | WAŚNIEWSKA Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 2:11.98 | GULCZYŃSKA Natalia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1997 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. WARDASZKA Andrzej # | , Z/1234/13 | , 2022 | |||||||
3 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:14.25 | SKRZYPKO Barbara | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U23 | PD | II | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. | Z/0814/13 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 6 | s | 2 | 2:14.26 | TOPP Marta | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1997 | U23 | PM | II | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/0201/13 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:17.74 | KROT Izabela | UKS 12 Kalisz # | 1997 | U23 | WP | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:17.96 | SUCHOWIECKA Patrycja | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1997 | U23 | SL | III | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:19.49 | MIŃCZUK Alicja | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U23 | ZP | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
8 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:23.40 | BARSZCZ Aleksandra | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U23 | PK | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:19.89 | GALANT Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0939/12 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:23.49 | INDEKA Sylwia | LKS Pszczyna | 1997 | U23 | SL | I | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0102/13 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:23.69 | HOŁDA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:31.80 | SZPOTT Sandra | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U23 | WP | I | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/0009/12 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:34.50 | CHRYCZYK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | II | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0277/12 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:36.62 | PAWŁOWSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:37.23 | SKRZYPKO Barbara | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U23 | PD | II | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. | Z/0814/13 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:39.01 | MIŃCZUK Alicja | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:39.73 | DIAS Magdalena | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 1997 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0051/13 | 2019 | ||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:47.34 | MANDZIUK Ilona | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:47.39 | ŚNIOCH Aleksandra | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U23 | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0843/12 | 2021 | ||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 4:48.10 | TOPP Marta | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1997 | U23 | PM | III | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/0201/13 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
13 | s | 1 | 4:53.62 | BARSZCZ Aleksandra | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U23 | PK | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17:10.10 | HOŁDA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17:11.08 | PYZIK Weronika | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1996 | U23 | LU | I | JAMROZ Mieczysław | Z/0682/12 | 2019 | M | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17:26.21 | KONIECZEK Aneta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U23 | WP | II | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0505/13 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17:30.06 | PAWŁOWSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 17:38.10 | ŚLĘZAK Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U23 | SL | II | CIUK Marek B.D. | Z/1854/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 17:39.54 | ZIELEŃ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 17:39.60 | DIAS Magdalena | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 1997 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0051/13 | 2019 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 17:39.78 | SZPOTT Sandra | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U23 | WP | II | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/0009/12 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 17:59.36 | ŚNIOCH Aleksandra | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U23 | MA | II | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0843/12 | 2021 | ||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 18:10.87 | BUDZIŁEK Martyna | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | DĄBROWSKI Dariusz # | Z/0397/12 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
11 | s | 1 | 18:11.40 | TRZECIAK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U23 | WN | II | PODOLAK Kazimierz | Z/1260/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
12 | s | 1 | 18:22.37 | PRZYJAZNA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U23 | DS | III | SZCZUREK Leszek | 2 | |||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 18:22.98 | MYDŁOWSKA Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 1997 | U23 | LB | III | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka B.D. | Z/1181/13 | 2019 | ||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 18:29.83 | MISJAN Malwina | KS Team Baryła Gorzów | 1996 | U23 | LB | III | MISJAN Rafał # | Z/3914/16 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
15 | s | 1 | 18:34.74 | MANDZIUK Ilona | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 19:03.18 | PODGÓRNI Marcelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U23 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/0812/13 | 2019 | ||||||||
17 | s | 1 | 19:32.42 | GAWLAK Sara | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 14.06 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | I | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 14.27 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | I | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 14.31 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | I | B.D. B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | ||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 14.40 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 15.11 | BŁASZYK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | II | REJEWSKI Robert | Z/1671/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 13.80 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | -0.1 | I | B.D. B.D. | M | |||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 14.22 | WRZESIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | -0.1 | I | # | ||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 2 | 14.25 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U23 | LD | -0.1 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 14.69 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U23 | SL | -0.1 | II | BONK Stanisław | ||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 14.92 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Monika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U23 | LU | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.64 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | I | B.D. B.D. | M | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.99 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.00 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | I | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.01 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.07 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | I | B.D. B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.41 | WRZESIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.50 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.72 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | BONK Stanisław | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 1 | 62.77 | DRABIK Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 63.73 | WIERNICKA Alicja | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 64.28 | BRAUN Monika | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 1 | 64.97 | WYSOTA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 1 | 65.12 | GIERSZEWSKA Martyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U23 | LB | II | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 1 | 65.21 | MILANOWSKA Beata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U23 | WN | II | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/1253/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 14 | s | 1 | 66.82 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 59.71 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 59.89 | DALKE Helena | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1997 | U23 | WP | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 60.23 | KUBEŁ Marta | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 61.49 | KORZUCH Julia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | I | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław | , Z/0727/12 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 6 | s | 2 | 63.57 | GŁÓWKA Klaudyna | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. | , Z/0553/12 | , 2021 | |||||||
6 | 9 | s | 2 | 64.33 | SYROCKA Agata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
7 | 10 | s | 2 | 64.36 | KRZYWICKA Magda | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | -- | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10:41.30 | KONIECZEK Aneta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U23 | WP | I | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0505/13 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10:44.46 | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 10:52.73 | ŚLĘZAK Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U23 | SL | I | CIUK Marek B.D. | Z/1854/11 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 10:58.79 | CZERWIŃSKA Amelia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/4630/11 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 11:02.05 | MAIK Daria | LUKS Start Nakło | 1997 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 11:11.90 | KARGOL Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U23 | PK | I | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 11:54.96 | WOJTYŁA-SIKORA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/0438/11 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 12:03.35 | RODAK Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 12:33.22 | WERNER Iwona | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U23 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/1674/13 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 46.84 |
MORTON Marlena TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna WEILAND Natasza CZĘSZ Weronika |
CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 1995 1997 1996 |
U23 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. |
M 1 1 2 |
||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 47.29 |
ZANDECKA Marika CIBA Kamila ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Daria DALKE Helena |
OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 1995 1995 1997 |
U23 | WLP | -- |
OSIK Tadeusz B.D. B.D. |
Z/3200/11 |
2023 |
M 2 |
||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 47.36 |
OCHOCKA Ewa WRZESIŃSKA Karolina PAŁYS Anna MAŁKOWSKA Paulina |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 1997 1995 1997 |
U23 | DOL | -- |
ROŻEJ Marek |
Z/1435/11 |
2024 |
M |
||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 48.21 |
LUBICKA Aleksandra RUSINIAK Monika KRZYWICKA Magda DUCHNOWSKA Natalia |
OKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U23 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. GĄSIEWSKI Artur B.D. B.D. B.D. |
, Z/1473/12 |
, 2022 |
1 3 2 1 |
||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 48.92 |
GRZEGORCZYK Karolina BARTOSIEWICZ Natalia RĘBIŚ Kinga PALUCH Justyna |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 1996 1995 1997 |
U23 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. |
2 1 2 2 |
||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 49.04 |
CUBER Karolina WÓJTOWICZ Magdalena SUDER Magdalena KOZŁOWSKA Karolina |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 1995 1996 1997 |
U23 | MLP | -- |
GIZA Andrzej B.D. B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. |
Z/1061/13 Z/0943/13 |
2021 2020 |
1 2 2 |
||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 47.73 |
KŁODAWSKA Karina FLIS Katarzyna KURZ Daria CHACIŃSKA Natalia |
AZS Łódź | 1996 1996 1997 1996 |
U23 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
1 1 |
||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 48.40 |
KUBEŁ Marta WALAS Joanna SYROCKA Agata ZEZULA Wiktoria |
CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 1996 1996 1996 |
U23 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
2 1 M |
||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 49.01 |
KURYŁO Joanna WOLAK Adrianna CHOJKA Weronika WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 1997 1997 1995 |
U23 | DOL | -- |
ROŻEJ Marek B.D. |
Z/1561/13 |
2024 |
2 2 |
||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 49.90 |
MICHNIEWICZ Aleksandra GRZYMAŁA Eliza SZYDŁOWSKA Aneta KACZMARCZYK Justyna |
MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1997 1996 1995 1997 |
U23 | POD | -- |
MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. |
Z/5015/15 Z/0105/12 , Z/3478/11 Z/5014/15 |
2018 2018 , 2017 2020 |
BEZ 2 2 2 |
||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:45.24 |
BARTOSIEWICZ Natalia SARNA Angelika GRZEGORCZYK Karolina BAĆMAGA Dominika |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 1997 1995 1995 |
U23 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej |
Z/0800/13 Z/2277/11 |
2024 2024 |
1 M 2 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:45.44 |
SUDER Magdalena KARAŚ Mariola CHRYCZYK Katarzyna GAWORSKA Aleksandra |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 1996 1995 1995 |
U23 | MLP | -- |
GIZA Andrzej B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. MIREK Wacław B.D. BAUMGART Iwona B.D. |
Z/0943/13 Z/0698/12 Z/0277/12 Z/0180/12 |
2020 2022 2022 2024 |
2 M 1 M |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:49.47 |
GÓRKA Magdalena WRZESIŃSKA Karolina WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia PAŁYS Anna |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 1997 1995 1995 |
U23 | DOL | -- |
B.D. ROŻEJ Marek |
Z/1435/11 |
2024 |
2 M |
|||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:54.81 |
WALAS Joanna PAKUŁA Oliwia KUBEŁ Marta SYROCKA Agata |
CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 1997 1995 1996 |
U23 | KPO | -- |
B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. B.D. |
, Z/0799/13 |
, 2024 |
2 1 |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:55.62 |
DALKE Helena CHOJNACKA Joanna KROT Izabela GALANT Martyna |
OŚ AZS Poznań | 1997 1996 1997 1995 |
U23 | WLP | -- |
B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. |
Z/0939/12 |
2024 |
2 M |
|||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:56.84 |
SZYDŁOWSKA Aneta GRZYMAŁA Eliza MICHNIEWICZ Aleksandra KACZMARCZYK Justyna |
MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1995 1996 1997 1997 |
U23 | POD | -- |
B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian MYDLARZ Adrian MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. B.D. |
, Z/3478/11 Z/0105/12 Z/5015/15 Z/5014/15 |
, 2017 2018 2018 2020 |
2 2 BEZ 2 |
|||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:11.74 |
MISTERKA Nikoletta KAWALEC Karolina KAPAŁA Patrycja WOJTYŁA-SIKORA Barbara |
AZS-AWF Katowice | 1997 1997 1997 1995 |
U23 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. B.D. |
, Z/0479/13 Z/0438/11 |
, 2024 2023 |
3 |
|||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.73 | WYKRĘT Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | DŁUTEK Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.65 | STANISŁAWSKA Joanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U23 | WP | II | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. | Z/1593/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.60 | BERNATOWICZ Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.60 | BERNATOWICZ Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U23 | PD | III | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta B.D. # | Z/1436/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.55 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Monika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.55 | BAŁON Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.05 | WOJEWÓDZKA Wiktoria | OSOT Szczecin | 1997 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.70 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.40 | PUCHAŁKA Agata | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1997 | U23 | SL | I | KRUPIŃSKI Piotr | Z/1702/13 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | WOŹNIAK Anna | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1572/13 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.27 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | +0.2 | M | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.05 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U23 | LD | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.04 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.81 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.79 | FAKA Angelika | KS Komunalni Sanok # | 1996 | U23 | PK | +1.0 | II | BORA Piotr # | Z/1399/12 | 2023 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.47 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U23 | LU | -2.3 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.42 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Monika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U23 | LU | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.95 | KIEŁBASA Małgorzata | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U23 | LD | +2.4 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.84 | LASKOWSKA Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U23 | WP | +2.3 | I | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1019/12 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.34 | GLAPIŃSKA Aleksandra | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U23 | LD | +2.1 | I | KUŚ Tomasz | Z/1253/13 | 2019 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.92 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U23 | LD | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.87 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.89 | STANISŁAWSKA Joanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U23 | WP | +3.3 | III | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. | Z/1593/12 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.61 | BAŁON Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
10.66 | STANISŁAWSKA Joanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U23 | WP | +1.5 | -- | KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. | Z/1593/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
12.75 | LASKOWSKA Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U23 | WP | +1.4 | I | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1019/12 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.88 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | MM | NASZKO Andrzej # | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.36 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | I | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.56 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | U23 | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.38 | MIREK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U23 | MA | I | NIERODA Renata B.D. # | Z/1361/13 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.23 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U23 | PM | I | WITEK Mirosław B.D. | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.01 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.43 | ŁEPKOWSKA Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.41 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 12.02 | PIERCHAŁA Renata | RMKS Rybnik # | 1996 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 12.01 | BEROWA Rumiana | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 11.99 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.73 | ZABAWSKA Daria | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | M | B.D. KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | , Z/4129/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.16 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | I | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 48.85 | GRUBBA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 45.37 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | U23 | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 41.20 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U23 | SK | II | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 40.25 | DĄBROWSKA Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 38.19 | ZIEŃKOWICZ Agata | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 1995 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 35.56 | PABIAN Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 33.98 | MIREK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U23 | MA | III | NIERODA Renata B.D. # | Z/1361/13 | 2021 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 33.35 | PIERCHAŁA Renata | RMKS Rybnik # | 1996 | U23 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 66.29 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U23 | SK | M | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 64.35 | KACZMAREK Marika | KKL Kielce # | 1996 | U23 | SK | M | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1130/12 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 62.63 | ZIEŃKOWICZ Agata | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 1995 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 60.82 | KOKOWSKA Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U23 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/3234/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 59.82 | ŚMIECH Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U23 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. | Z/1398/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 59.39 | ŁEPKOWSKA Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 58.07 | KOŻANOWSKA Magda | KS Żak Wałcz | 1995 | U23 | ZP | I | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/4699/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 56.20 | ROSIAK Sara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 54.80 | KORDYKIEWICZ Marta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1996 | U23 | ZP | I | B.D. ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. # | , Z/1106/12 | , 2019 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 54.47 | DREGER Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 53.28 | ZYCER Magdalena | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U23 | ZP | I | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/1011/13 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 50.26 | OCIEPA Barbara | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U23 | ZP | I | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/1010/13 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 49.90 | JOŃSKA Adrianna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 48.61 | KUŹNICKA Adrianna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 41.61 | PIONTEK Maria | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1997 | U23 | LD | III | SZEWCZYK Tomasz B.D. | Z/1276/13 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.24 | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U23 | PM | M | WITEK Mirosław B.D. | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.34 | REGIN Klaudia | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1997 | U23 | PM | I | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0852/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 52.00 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 49.15 | DABULIS Dominika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 47.65 | OSTROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U23 | PM | I | WALCZAK Leszek | Z/1394/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 42.08 | CHUDA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 40.13 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1997 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 10.51 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U23 | LU | +0.4 | M | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 10.76 | WASILEWSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +0.4 | I | # | ||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 10.83 | TALACHA Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U23 | LU | +0.4 | I | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0204/12 | 2018 | 1 | |||||
4 | 5 | e | 1 | 10.87 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1996 | U23 | KP | +0.4 | I | |||||||||
5 | 7 | e | 1 | 10.98 | RYCHLEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U23 | KP | +0.4 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1667/13 | 2022 | ||||||
6 | 8 | e | 1 | 11.02 | ŻAK Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U23 | LU | +0.4 | II | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/1304/13 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 9 | e | 1 | 11.08 | SEMPOŁOWICZ Szymon | MUKL Brodnica | 1996 | U23 | KP | +0.4 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
8 | 15 | e | 1 | 11.25 | WASILEWSKI Adam | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | +0.4 | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 10.76 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | -0.2 | I | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0558/13 | 2024 | M | |||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 10.91 | WRÓBEL Krzysztof | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1996 | U23 | WP | -0.2 | II | |||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 11.09 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U23 | KP | -0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 11.09 | WOSICKI Józef | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1997 | U23 | WP | -0.2 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 11.12 | WIECZOREK Kacper | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U23 | SL | -0.2 | II | |||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 2 | 11.18 | ZAWADZKI Jacek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -0.2 | II | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0122/14 | 2022 | 3 | |||||
7 | 14 | e | 2 | 11.24 | ŁAWRUSZKO Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U23 | LU | -0.2 | II | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. | Z/1476/14 | 2023 | ||||||
e | 2 | DQ | ADAMSKI Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U23 | LU | -0.2 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0103/14 | 2022 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.38 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U23 | LU | -0.3 | M | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.61 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | -0.3 | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0558/13 | 2024 | M | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.83 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1996 | U23 | KP | -0.3 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.84 | WRÓBEL Krzysztof | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1996 | U23 | WP | -0.3 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.85 | TALACHA Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U23 | LU | -0.3 | I | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0204/12 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.85 | WASILEWSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | -0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.98 | ŻAK Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U23 | LU | -0.3 | II | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/1304/13 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.02 | RYCHLEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U23 | KP | -0.3 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1667/13 | 2022 | |||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 22.35 | SENK Marcin | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U23 | WP | +1.3 | II | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/1601/12 | 2020 | 1 | |||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 22.46 | WRÓBEL Krzysztof | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1996 | U23 | WP | +1.3 | II | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 1 | 22.67 | ŻAK Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U23 | LU | +1.3 | II | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/1304/13 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 11 | s | 1 | 22.73 | ZAWADZKI Jacek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | +1.3 | II | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0122/14 | 2022 | 3 | |||||
5 | 12 | s | 1 | 22.75 | SEMPOŁOWICZ Szymon | MUKL Brodnica | 1996 | U23 | KP | +1.3 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
1 | 10 | s | 2 | 22.70 | RYCHLEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U23 | KP | +0.4 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1667/13 | 2022 | ||||||
2 | 13 | s | 2 | 22.97 | ŁAWRUSZKO Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U23 | LU | +0.4 | III | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. | Z/1476/14 | 2023 | ||||||
3 | 14 | s | 2 | 23.18 | CISZEWSKI Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U23 | ZP | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 2 | 23.21 | WIESIOŁEK Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U23 | WN | +0.4 | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/0895/12 | 2021 | 3 | |||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 23.33 | ROLKA Cezary | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U23 | WN | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 21.63 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U23 | LU | +1.3 | I | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 21.65 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +1.3 | I | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 21.96 | ADAMSKI Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U23 | LU | +1.3 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0103/14 | 2022 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 22.14 | MIROSŁAW Cezary | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U23 | LU | +1.3 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 22.33 | WASILEWSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +1.3 | II | # | ||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 3 | 22.60 | TALACHA Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U23 | LU | +1.3 | II | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0204/12 | 2018 | 1 | |||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 46.42 | SUWARA Wiktor | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 46.58 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | M | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 46.83 | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U23 | LD | M | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3203/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 47.64 | WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1995 | U23 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 48.13 | MIROSŁAW Cezary | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 48.38 | SMOLNICKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U23 | PM | I | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. # | Z/0378/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 48.86 | OLCZYK Hubert | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | U23 | OP | II | # | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 49.22 | SIERADZKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 49.23 | CISZEWSKI Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U23 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 49.34 | SZKOŁA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0081/13 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 49.68 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 50.09 | BUCH Natan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U23 | LD | II | SADACH Aneta B.D. | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 50.09 | JAKUBOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1997 | U23 | WP | II | ||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 3 | 49.87 | ROLKA Cezary | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U23 | WN | II | ||||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 3 | 50.40 | WOŚ Wiktor | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U23 | SK | II | JÓŹWIK Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1065/12 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 50.87 | CZARNOCKI Emil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 3 | 50.90 | CIEJKA Wiktor | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U23 | LB | III | ||||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 3 | 51.26 | WIESIOŁEK Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U23 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/0895/12 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 19 | s | 3 | 51.73 | SYCH Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U23 | LD | III | ||||||||||
7 | 20 | s | 3 | 52.53 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U23 | LB | III | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:54.70 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/0185/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:55.68 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:56.05 | KULIGA Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1997 | U23 | PK | II | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/0509/13 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:56.41 | KUNC Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U23 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0519/13 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:56.64 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:56.80 | MARMON Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U23 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1189/14 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:56.91 | WŁODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
8 | 12 | s | 1 | 1:57.45 | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U23 | WP | III | B.D. | |||||||||
9 | 13 | s | 1 | 1:58.20 | KUC Sławomir | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U23 | LD | III | ||||||||||
10 | 16 | s | 1 | 2:02.10 | JURCZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1997 | U23 | OP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:55.75 | PETRUSIEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. KUCZKOWSKI Piotr # | , Z/0718/13 | , 2023 | |||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:56.57 | KONDEJ Mateusz | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1997 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:57.15 | CZYŻEWSKI Jakub | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 1995 | U23 | LB | III | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/4077/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:57.21 | SIERADZKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 1:59.47 | KARNICKI Adam | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1995 | U23 | SL | III | ||||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:01.25 | BEDNAREK Marcin | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:03.02 | KUBICKI Adam | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 18 | s | 2 | 2:15.53 | RADWAŃSKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | BRYLIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:48.46 | KWIATKOWSKI Roman | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:49.09 | KUNC Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U23 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0519/13 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:50.08 | WŁODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:52.21 | MARMON Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U23 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1189/14 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:52.72 | KUC Sławomir | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:53.91 | KONDEJ Mateusz | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1997 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:54.18 | SOWIK Wojciech | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:56.00 | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:58.53 | PETRUSIEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. KUCZKOWSKI Piotr # | , Z/0718/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:00.22 | HASIURA Jędrzej | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:04.76 | DRĄG Mateusz | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 1997 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 4:16.62 | EBEL Grzegorz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1997 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/0270/13 | 2021 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | RADWAŃSKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14:44.82 | EBEL Grzegorz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1997 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | Z/0270/13 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14:46.20 | KACZOR Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | II | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0310/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14:57.27 | KARBOWIAK Kamil | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U23 | OP | II | B.D. # | Z/0597/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14:58.80 | KACZMAREK Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U23 | KP | II | RUDNIK Damian | Z/0819/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15:03.27 | SOWIK Wojciech | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 15:04.34 | BŁASZCZYK Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U23 | PM | II | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0759/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 15:05.25 | STYPUŁKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1995 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0415/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 15:06.98 | OSTROWSKI Szymon | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U23 | SL | II | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0515/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 15:11.20 | CELAK Mateusz | MKL Szczecin | 1996 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 15:17.07 | TABOR Dominik | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0830/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 15:17.89 | LINKA Kamil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 15:19.34 | PIRÓG Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 15:28.48 | POŁEĆ Damian | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1997 | U23 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 15:29.63 | MISIEWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 15:42.04 | KWIECIŃSKI Bartosz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1997 | U23 | LB | III | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | Z/0313/14 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
16 | s | 1 | 15:42.73 | SZATECKI Maksymilian | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
17 | s | 1 | 15:46.57 | PYSZEL Florian | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | , Z/0205/11 | , 2023 | ||||||||
18 | s | 1 | 15:49.82 | MRACHACZ Piotr | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
19 | s | 1 | 16:05.04 | WŁOSTOWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
20 | s | 1 | 16:13.06 | CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U23 | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3015/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
21 | s | 1 | 16:25.47 | SPUSTEK Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1997 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | DRĄG Mateusz | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | NOWAK Dariusz | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1997 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. MIGDA Leszek | , Z/0545/13 | , 2023 | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.94 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | M | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.12 | GRUDKA Marcin | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1995 | U23 | PM | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.45 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.21 | MORDYL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | II | GIZA Andrzej | Z/0696/12 | 2021 | M | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.22 | PALICKI Maciej | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U23 | WP | +0.1 | II | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/0931/12 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 15.38 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.26 | GRUDKA Marcin | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1995 | U23 | PM | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.34 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | I | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.43 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +0.9 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.90 | PALICKI Maciej | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U23 | WP | +0.9 | I | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/0931/12 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.25 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +0.9 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.35 | MORDYL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +0.9 | II | GIZA Andrzej | Z/0696/12 | 2021 | M | ||||||
f | 1 | DQ | SUPROŃ Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | +0.9 | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
f | 1 | DQ | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | |||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 52.96 | ZIĘBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | I | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1374/14 | 2020 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 53.38 | GOSS Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 53.40 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 53.84 | ZACHCIAŁ Adrian | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U23 | ZP | I | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 53.99 | WOŚ Wiktor | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U23 | SK | I | JÓŹWIK Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1065/12 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 54.35 | ZAPARTY Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1997 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 54.67 | GRUCHOT Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||
8 | 14 | s | 1 | 56.59 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 54.31 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U23 | LB | I | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 54.73 | LIS Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 54.83 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U23 | MA | II | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 55.30 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U23 | LD | II | GABRYSIAK Marcin # | Z/1260/13 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 56.25 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 56.55 | HAMPEL Ernest | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U23 | WP | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 56.74 | ZIEMBA Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U23 | SL | III | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/0149/12 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
8 | 16 | s | 2 | 57.44 | JURCZYK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | III | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0179/12 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9:11.76 | KACZMAREK Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U23 | KP | II | RUDNIK Damian | Z/0819/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9:16.60 | BŁASZCZYK Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U23 | PM | II | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0759/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9:21.48 | KACZOR Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | II | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0310/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9:23.17 | LINKA Kamil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9:23.39 | ŻOŁNOWSKI Maciej | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U23 | WP | II | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0351/14 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 9:34.82 | CHYLIŃSKI Mateusz | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U23 | MA | II | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3015/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 9:36.20 | TABOR Dominik | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0830/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 9:39.19 | GAIK Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 9:39.44 | FABISIAK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 9:45.30 | NOWAK Dariusz | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1997 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. MIGDA Leszek | , Z/0545/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 9:56.02 | JOST Zbigniew | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1996 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 10:22.01 | JACKIEWICZ Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | MROWIŃSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | -- | SZCZUREK Leszek | 2 | ||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.82 |
MUZYCZUK Dawid MIROSŁAW Cezary TALACHA Marcin KOPEĆ Dominik |
KS Agros Zamość | 1996 1997 1996 1995 |
U23 | LBE | -- |
SWATOWSKI Wojciech B.D. GDAŃSKI Andrzej GDAŃSKI Andrzej |
Z/1399/13 Z/0204/12 Z/0859/11 |
2019 2018 2024 |
2 1 1 MM |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.83 |
GUSZCZAK Jarosław PALICKI Maciej SENK Marcin KACZOR Wojciech |
UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 1996 1996 1997 |
U23 | WLP | -- |
KACZOR Mieczysław KACZOR Mieczysław KACZOR Mieczysław |
Z/1600/12 Z/0931/12 Z/1601/12 |
2019 2021 2020 |
3 1 1 |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.31 |
JAKUBOWSKI Szymon ZAPARTY Bartosz GAŁANDZIEJ Jakub WOSICKI Józef |
OŚ AZS Poznań | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U23 | WLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. |
2 1 2 |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 42.66 |
ŻAK Łukasz JANIAK Jakub OLSZÓWKA Daniel WASILEWSKI Artur |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 1996 1995 1996 |
U23 | MLP | -- |
MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. B.D. B.D. |
Z/1304/13 |
2024 |
2 2 |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 43.02 |
SCHUBERT Kacper RYCHLEWSKI Jakub SIERADZKI Mateusz KALWASIŃSKI Ariel |
CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 1997 1997 1997 |
U23 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. B.D. |
, Z/3148/11 Z/1667/13 |
, 2022 2022 |
2 |
|||||||
6 | s | 1 | 43.22 |
POPOWSKI Kamil WASILEWSKI Adam SUPROŃ Paweł CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 1996 1996 1997 |
U23 | POD | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. |
3 2 2 1 |
|||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 44.13 |
GŁADYSZ Artur MORDYL Jakub SZKOŁA Sebastian MENCFEL Marcin |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 1996 1996 1996 |
U23 | MLP | -- |
B.D. GIZA Andrzej SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. B.D. |
Z/0696/12 Z/0081/13 |
2021 2022 |
2 M 3 1 |
|||||||
8 | s | 1 | 45.02 |
ROZMARYNOWSKI Patryk CIEJKA Wiktor ADAMCZYK Maksym SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz |
AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1995 1996 1997 1996 |
U23 | LBU | -- |
|
||||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:18.79 |
MROCZEK Kamil BUCH Natan SYCH Tomasz DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan |
AZS Łódź | 1997 1995 1997 1995 |
U23 | LDZ | -- |
SADACH Aneta B.D. WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. |
Z/1522/11 Z/3203/11 |
2021 2024 |
2 M |
||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:18.99 |
ABRAMOWSKI Rafał BAŁDYKA Jakub CZARNOCKI Emil KOWALUK Dariusz |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 1996 1997 1996 |
U23 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej |
Z/1042/12 |
2024 |
3 M |
||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:20.32 |
SOBCZAK Błażej OLCZYK Hubert KUPCZAK Aleksander JURCZYŃSKI Rafał |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 1995 1997 1997 |
U23 | OPL | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
|||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:21.48 |
ZIĘBA Szymon GOSS Maciej OLSZÓWKA Daniel SZKOŁA Sebastian |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 1995 1995 1996 |
U23 | MLP | -- |
GIZA Andrzej B.D. B.D. B.D. SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. |
Z/1374/14 Z/0081/13 |
2020 2022 |
2 2 3 |
||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:24.74 |
GRUCHOT Dawid MISIOŁEK Adrian MALSKI Paweł AMBROŻY Kacper |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 1996 1995 1996 |
U23 | DOL | -- |
B.D. |
3 |
||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:32.25 |
CIEJKA Wiktor ADAMCZYK Maksym SIKORA Kamil SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz |
AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 1997 1996 1996 |
U23 | LBU | -- |
|
|||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 3:29.11 |
KUC Sławomir HASIURA Jędrzej STYPUŁKOWSKI Patryk BORKOWSKI Mateusz |
RKS Łódź | 1996 1997 1995 1997 |
U23 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej |
Z/0415/13 , Z/0185/13 |
2023 , 2024 |
|||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 3:29.64 |
GUSZCZAK Jarosław PALICKI Maciej KACZOR Wojciech SENK Marcin |
UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 1996 1997 1996 |
U23 | WLP | -- |
KACZOR Mieczysław KACZOR Mieczysław KACZOR Mieczysław |
Z/1600/12 Z/0931/12 Z/1601/12 |
2019 2021 2020 |
3 1 1 |
||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 3:30.11 |
JAKUBOWSKI Szymon GAŁGAŃSKI Marek FABISIAK Mateusz ZAPARTY Bartosz |
OŚ AZS Poznań | 1997 1997 1996 1997 |
U23 | WLP | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.19 | KOBIELSKI Norbert | MKS Inowrocław | 1997 | U23 | KP | I | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. # | Z/1752/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.16 | KOPALA Igor | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U23 | PK | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.04 | BEDENICZUK Bartłomiej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.95 | KUTRZEPA Grzegorz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.95 | WAWRZYNIAK Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.90 | NOWICKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U23 | PD | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.85 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.20 | JERZY Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U23 | KP | M | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.00 | DŻAMAN Borys | OSOT Szczecin | 1996 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.90 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.60 | BUDZISZEWSKI Mirosław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.40 | BLEJA Marek | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.40 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.40 | CHRUSTNY Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1815/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.00 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MICHALSKI Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1996 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SWATOWSKI Hubert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KUKIEŁKO Igor | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U23 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.48 | WÓJCIK Bartosz | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1997 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.32 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U23 | PD | -1.0 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.23 | JOPEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +0.5 | II | KOKOT Zdzisław B.D. | Z/0042/12 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.90 | SULWIRSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -0.6 | II | SULWIRSKI Rafał B.D. # | Z/1200/12 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.80 | RÓŻAŃSKI Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U23 | WP | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.79 | JÓŹWIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U23 | DS | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.47 | RĘGOCKI Patryk | MKL Toruń # | 1997 | U23 | KP | +1.9 | III | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek | Z/1565/13 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.41 | PĘCAK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U23 | PK | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.16 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.53 | KULMACZEWSKI Jan | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +2.8 | I | B.D. ŁUKASIAK Michał # | , Z/1677/12 | , 2023 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.35 | WÓJCIK Bartosz | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1997 | U23 | MZ | +4.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.29 | DUDEK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U23 | SL | +1.3 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.91 | SACHA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +2.4 | I | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/1284/12 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.60 | BURZAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.29 | SULWIRSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +4.5 | III | SULWIRSKI Rafał B.D. # | Z/1200/12 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.24 | MAZAN Sergiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.18 | POPOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | +2.9 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 13.98 | JÓŹWIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U23 | DS | +2.5 | III | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 13.89 | KWIECIEŃ Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U23 | WP | +2.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 13.89 | RĘGOCKI Patryk | MKL Toruń # | 1997 | U23 | KP | -1.1 | III | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek | Z/1565/13 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
12 | f | 1 | 13.78 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 13.39 | PĘCAK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U23 | PK | +3.1 | III | ||||||||||
14.34 | SACHA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +1.7 | III | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/1284/12 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.80 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U23 | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.93 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1995 | U23 | MZ | M | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.57 | MARCHLEWSKI Szymon | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.39 | ZELMA Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.91 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16.48 | WROTYŃSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U23 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1594/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 16.22 | WALENDA Michał | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1997 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.53 | KAWKA Bartosz | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U23 | LU | II | GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/1642/13 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 12.98 | SZOZDA Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 12.78 | ŁABĘCKI Adam | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U23 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1563/13 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.73 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | M | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 58.42 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U23 | WN | M | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 54.56 | PAWELCZYK Krystian | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 50.21 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 46.93 | ŁABĘCKI Adam | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U23 | KP | I | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1563/13 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 45.56 | ZELMA Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 45.01 | JĘDRUSIAK Łukasz | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1996 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 44.92 | ROZMARYNOWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1995 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 43.02 | WROTYŃSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U23 | WP | II | NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1594/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 40.54 | KAWKA Bartosz | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U23 | LU | II | GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/1642/13 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 38.15 | MARKOWSKI Łukasz | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 38.11 | WEISS Wojciech | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U23 | WP | III | CZARNECKI Mateusz | Z/0320/13 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 35.15 | SZOZDA Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MARCHLEWSKI Szymon | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U23 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | GIBASZEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1997 | U23 | PM | -- | PIĄTEK Mirosław # | Z/0821/13 | 2024 | |||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.62 | MUSZYŃSKI Adrian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.89 | CZAJKOWSKI Łukasz | LUKS Atletic Białystok | 1997 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 57.84 | WRZAŁKOWSKI Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 57.00 | GÓRSKI Mikołaj | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 56.51 | FURTAK Rafał | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 56.00 | LESZCZYŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 55.60 | KOPAŁA Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U23 | DS | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 52.30 | KUŹNIAREK Marcin | MKS Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U23 | LD | II | SULIŃSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/1609/12 | 2019 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 50.11 | STASIAK Szymon | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1997 | U23 | LD | II | SZEWCZYK Tomasz | Z/1277/13 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 48.94 | TUZ Damian | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U23 | LU | II | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. | Z/1400/13 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 48.67 | PŁÓCIENNIK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 71.92 | GIEREK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0444/12 | , 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 66.04 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | I | KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/2300/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 64.77 | MARACH Kamil | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U23 | KP | I | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/1631/13 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 64.63 | MERTKA Wiktor | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U23 | KP | I | MAŃKOWSKI Edward B.D. | Z/1564/13 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 61.30 | JACH Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U23 | LB | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 57.37 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 56.19 | ZGLENICKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U23 | KP | II | HULISZ Robert | Z/1407/13 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 55.75 | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. B.D. # | Z/5021/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 53.26 | ROZMARYNOWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1995 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.6477041244507 sekund |