Łódź 23 - 24.09.2017 Mistrzostwa województwa łódzkiego U18 i U20 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.06 | OSTROWSKA Alicja | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | -1.0 | III | SADACH Aneta B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.57 | MARKS Matylda | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | -1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.89 | SPYCHALSKA Zuzanna | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | -1.0 | -- | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.89 | PIETRAS Kinga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -1.0 | -- | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. | Z/3399/17 | 2024 | |||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.51 | BATOLIK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U20 | LD | -1.2 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.59 | OSTROWSKA Alicja | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | -1.2 | III | SADACH Aneta B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.70 | JANUS Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | -1.2 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.02 | NOWAK Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | -1.2 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 28.06 | WŁODARCZYK Kamila | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 28.35 | SPYCHALSKA Zuzanna | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | -1.2 | IV | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 28.39 | MARKS Matylda | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | -1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 62.75 | WŁODARCZYK Kamila | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 63.14 | OSTROWSKA Alicja | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | SADACH Aneta B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 64.56 | KMIN-NIEMIRSKA Julia | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 69.29 | PIETRAS Kinga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. | Z/3399/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 62.19 | BATOLIK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:41.13 | WÓJCIK Lilianna | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | JASZCZAK Stanisław | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 5:11.77 | CIOŁAK Magdalena | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 5:14.63 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Wiktoria | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.67 | KOŁATA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -0.9 | II | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.31 | WŁODARCZYK Kamila | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 21.06 | WIELIŃSKA Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 67.69 | WITASZCZYK Paulina | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 2000 | U18 | LD | III | LASOŃ Krzysztof | Z/0297/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 68.04 | KOŁATA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 71.12 | WŁODARCZYK Kamila | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 79.87 | MATUSZCZAK Izabela | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | LASOŃ Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0173/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.78 |
WŁODARCZYK Kamila MARKS Matylda OSTROWSKA Alicja BATOLIK Agata |
AZS Łódź | 2000 2000 2001 1999 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
SADACH Aneta B.D. B.D. |
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.20 |
SPYCHALSKA Zuzanna KMIN-NIEMIRSKA Julia MARKIEWICZ Oliwia SYCH Klaudia |
RKS Łódź | 2001 2001 2002 2002 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. JASZCZAK Stanisław JASZCZAK Stanisław |
4 4 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 61.69 |
IGNATOWICZ Katarzyna SZUMIŃSKA Oliwia JANISZEWSKA Natalia OLCZYK Martyna |
MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 1999 2001 2000 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.55 | IGNATOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | MROZIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.35 | SZUMIŃSKA Oliwia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1.45 | WIELIŃSKA Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1.40 | JANISZEWSKA Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1.20 | OLCZYK Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.70 | MROZIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | SZUMIŃSKA Oliwia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | IGNATOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 2.20 | OLCZYK Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
f | 2 | NM | JANISZEWSKA Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.18 | MROZIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U20 | LD | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.07 | SZUMIŃSKA Oliwia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U20 | LD | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.82 | IGNATOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | +1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4.73 | MIZERSKA Nicola | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 3.73 | OLCZYK Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 3.58 | JANISZEWSKA Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.01 | WIELIŃSKA Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.05 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | I | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.16 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.43 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | II | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.36 | PIECHOTA Justyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.95 | PODLIŃSKA Oliwia | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.25 | DZIEDZIC Weronika | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 23.91 | KACZMAREK Gabriela | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 29.41 | GAWROŃSKA Emilia | RKS Łódź | 1992 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.81 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | I | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.08 | KACZMAREK Gabriela | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.84 | PODLIŃSKA Oliwia | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.83 | DZIEDZIC Weronika | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.71 | PODLIŃSKA Oliwia | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.01 | KACZMAREK Gabriela | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 26.12 | GAWROŃSKA Emilia | RKS Łódź | 1992 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.72 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | RKS Łódź # | 2000 | U18 | LD | -0.9 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.91 | WŁOSTEK Piotr | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | -0.9 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.05 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U18 | LD | -0.9 | IV | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.89 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Sebastian | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.34 | WOŹNIAK Szymon | BKL Bełchatów | 1999 | U20 | LD | -0.9 | III | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/3248/15 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.61 | KNOP Juliusz | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1998 | U20 | LD | -0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.08 | JANCZYK Patryk | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1999 | U20 | LD | -0.9 | IV | WOŹNIAK Jerzy B.D. # | Z/0225/17 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.13 | JACEWICZ Błażej | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U20 | LD | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.44 | KOCOŃ Damian | RKS Łódź | 2003 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | V | JASZCZAK Stanisław | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.99 | JARCZEWSKI Antoni | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.83 | TYLAK Łukasz | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 1990 | Sen | WP | -1.0 | -- | TYLAK Łukasz | Z/1668/12 | 2023 | II | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.77 | PAWŁOWSKI Wojciech | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2002 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.80 | ERM Adrian | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | -- | JASZCZAK Stanisław # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.11 | JARCZEWSKI Antoni | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.38 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | RKS Łódź # | 2000 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.30 | KNOP Juliusz | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1998 | U20 | LD | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.99 | KOZIOŁ Jakub | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U20 | LD | -0.4 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.18 | JACEWICZ Błażej | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U20 | LD | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.56 | JANCZYK Patryk | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1999 | U20 | LD | -0.4 | -- | WOŹNIAK Jerzy B.D. # | Z/0225/17 | 2024 | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.90 | JACEWICZ Błażej | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.48 | JUCHNER Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U20 | LD | IV | NOWAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/0049/14 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.34 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | RKS Łódź # | 2000 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.30 | BIERNACKI Wiktor | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | NOWAK Mieczysław | Z/2253/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:10.32 | GAWRYSZCZAK Daniel | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:12.50 | RUTA Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:29.52 | MINECKI Dawid | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | LASOŃ Krzysztof | Z/2701/17 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:11.87 | SZKUDLAREK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/6308/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:49.55 | RUTA Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:50.27 | GAWRYSZCZAK Daniel | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | STAROŃ Szymon | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | WASIAK Jarosław | Z/1882/15 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:54.91 | SOWIK Wojciech | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:56.86 | HASIURA Jędrzej | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4:00.31 | KUC Sławomir | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4:04.37 | PETRUSIEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. KUCZKOWSKI Piotr # | , Z/0718/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 5:03.66 | FLORCZAK Łukasz | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | JASZCZAK Stanisław | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 4:28.80 | CHROSTOWSKI Konrad | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 5:04.34 | O A | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1999 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9:31.45 | CHROSTOWSKI Konrad | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9:42.33 | MANIKOWSKI Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1998 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11:32.31 | O A | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1999 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9:31.45 | OSET Piotr | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 10:00.25 | HASIURA Antoni | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.15 | WŁOSTEK Piotr | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.80 | KAMIŃSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.08 | STANISZEWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.53 | NIEZGODZIŃSKI Sebastian | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | PILARCZYK Adam | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.52 | NOWAKOWSKI Kasper | RKS Łódź | 1999 | U20 | LD | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 60.06 | WŁOSTEK Piotr | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.05 | TYLAK Łukasz | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 1990 | Sen | WP | III | TYLAK Łukasz | Z/1668/12 | 2023 | II | |||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.75 |
JACEWICZ Błażej LEWANDOWSKI Jakub GAWRYSZCZAK Daniel WOJCIECHOWSKI Wojciech |
AZS Łódź | 1999 2000 2001 1999 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. SADACH Aneta |
4 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.57 |
KAMIŃSKI Maciej ZATYKA Kamil STANISZEWSKI Jakub KAŹMIERCZAK Krystian |
MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 2001 2001 1999 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:38.26 |
JACEWICZ Błażej GAWRYSZCZAK Daniel LEWANDOWSKI Jakub MROCZEK Adam |
AZS Łódź | 1999 2001 2000 1999 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
SADACH Aneta B.D. B.D. |
4 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:35.78 |
KOZIOŁ Jakub SZKUDLAREK Jakub JARCZEWSKI Antoni WŁOSTEK Piotr |
RKS Łódź | 1999 2001 2002 2000 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. |
, Z/6308/15 |
, 2024 |
||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.80 | KAŹMIERCZAK Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U20 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1.80 | STANISZEWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1.75 | ZATYKA Kamil | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1.60 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.20 | GRACZYK Maciej | UKS 55 Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.60 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 3.40 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U20 | LD | IV | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 2.80 | KAŹMIERCZAK Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.29 | ZATYKA Kamil | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.26 | SZEWERA Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.59 | SZEWERA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1973 | Masters | DS | +0.1 | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1320/19 | 2023 | |||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.83 | WAWRZYNIAK Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U18 | LD | III | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/3824/15 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.90 | GOŹDZIK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | III | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0096/15 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.53 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.93 | DUDKIEWICZ Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.84 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.29 | JANOWSKI Ludwik | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł B.D. # | Z/3705/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.74 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U20 | LD | III | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.98 | GOŹDZIK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | II | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0096/15 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.57 | WAWRZYNIAK Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U18 | LD | III | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/3824/15 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.82 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 34.34 | DUDKIEWICZ Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.17 | JANOWSKI Ludwik | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł B.D. # | Z/3705/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.44 | GORTAT Krystian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.09 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.92 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.59 | MINECKI Dawid | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | LASOŃ Krzysztof | Z/2701/17 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 22.88 | JANOWSKI Ludwik | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł B.D. # | Z/3705/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.29 | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1999 | U20 | LD | IV | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 52.71 | BONECKI Bartłomiej | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.4434521198273 sekund |