Ostrawa (CZE) 01.02.2017 Halowe mistrzostwa woj. ¶l±skiego (U16, U18, U20, S) |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.03 | BARTOSZ Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.17 | KIEŁKOWSKA Emilia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek B.D. # | Z/4607/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.19 | DELEJOWSKA Wiktoria | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.33 | KRASOŃ Katarzyna | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.53 | BRODA Julia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 8.69 | KORDEK Sara | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan B.D. # | Z/1629/17 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.00 | PALUSZEK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.27 | MUC Julia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.40 | OGÓROWSKA Wiktoria | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.41 | MICHALAK Antonia | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.60 | MARCZEWSKA Ewa | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 8.72 | OGÓROWSKA Natalia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 8.76 | KWA¦NY Daria | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.71 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.89 | POLAK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | OLSZAR Michał B.D. | Z/3464/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.93 | SITEK Justyna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.23 | SZADE Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 8.71 | PTAK Karolina | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 8.79 | RELUGA Weronika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 9.18 | ROSÓŁ Angelika | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.34 | WYCHORSKA Anna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.47 | WRZESZCZ Magdalena | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.83 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Zuzanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 8.87 | TA VAN Vanessa | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 8.99 | WIKAREK Natalia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 9.03 | TURKOWSKA Alicja | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 9.31 | WO¬NIAK Agata | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2001 | U18 | OP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.27 | KACZMAREK Marta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.33 | JAUERNIG Karolina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3187/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
3 | e | 5 | 8.50 | JA¬WIŃSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0651/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 8.52 | JABŁOŃSKA Julia | RMKS Rybnik | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 8.66 | CIESIELSKA Larysa | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 8.93 | DOBIJA Kamila | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 7.87 | MIĘKIŃSKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0652/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 7.89 | MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | ROSTEK William B.D. | Z/0925/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 8.30 | OLSZAK Karolina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 8.44 | MERTA Sandra | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 8.57 | PŁONKA Patrycja | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 8.74 | KOŃPA Izabela | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 8.14 | SZYMKOWICZ Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U20 | OP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 8.19 | ZAMORA Małgorzata | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 8.43 | SWOBODA Pauline | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 8.94 | PŁOSZAJ Kamila | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 8.64 | BˇK Agata | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 8.71 | FIEDEŃ Kinga | LKS Pszczyna | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LEKI Paweł # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 8.74 | BASIURA Julia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | WIKTOR Dagmara | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 8.83 | DˇBROWSKA Daria | TL ROW Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 8.88 | BOGUCKA Jagoda | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2003 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 8 | 8.91 | FORMA Angelika | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | e | 8 | 8.98 | CITAK Wiktoria | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 8 | 9.22 | DUDEK Edyta | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 8.50 | GOEBEL Alicja | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 8.51 | GRELA Agata | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 8.91 | KALINO Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 8.95 | HARAŃCZYK Anna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | e | 9 | 9.12 | HAŁAS Wiktoria | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 9 | 9.12 | GOFRON Żaneta | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | e | 9 | 9.17 | JAREK Wiktoria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 9 | 10.07 | JAROSZ Julia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 8.45 | KOWALSKA Nicole | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 8.48 | KĘPA-DANEK Aleksandra | UKS-MOS Opole | 2003 | U16 | OP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 10 | 8.54 | LESZEK Weronika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 10 | 8.67 | MAZURSKA Eliza | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 10 | 8.86 | LOSE Małgorzata | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 10 | 9.01 | KARPOWICZ Adela | TL ROW Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 10 | 9.16 | LANC Wiktoria | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 10 | 9.50 | KOLARCZYK Zofia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 8.45 | NAPORA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | e | 11 | 8.46 | NAPORA Patrycja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 11 | 8.48 | ¦LIWA Julia | MOSM Tychy # | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan | Z/3182/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 11 | 8.56 | ROJEK Natalia | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota # | Z/3624/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | e | 11 | 8.67 | SKRZYPCZYK Marta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | e | 11 | 8.80 | PIˇTEK Anna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | e | 11 | 9.04 | RANECKA Kamila | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | e | 11 | 9.32 | SKOTNICKA Julia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 12 | 8.54 | STANISZEWSKA Anna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 12 | 8.64 | SZAREK Oliwia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 12 | 9.35 | WOLAK Debora | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 12 | 9.38 | TALAGA Natalia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | e | 12 | 9.41 | STANO Jagoda | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.65 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.82 | POLAK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | OLSZAR Michał B.D. | Z/3464/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.86 | SITEK Justyna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.89 | KIEŁKOWSKA Emilia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek B.D. # | Z/4607/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.01 | BARTOSZ Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.17 | SZADE Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.35 | MUC Julia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.36 | KRASOŃ Katarzyna | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 8.37 | GRELA Agata | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 8.44 | ¦LIWA Julia | MOSM Tychy # | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan | Z/3182/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 3 | 8.46 | STANISZEWSKA Anna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 8.49 | NAPORA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 8.49 | NAPORA Patrycja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 8.51 | KOWALSKA Nicole | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 3 | 8.53 | GOEBEL Alicja | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 3 | 8.69 | LESZEK Weronika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 8.00 | GUZIK Justyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 8.01 | MISTERKA Nikoletta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 8.45 | MAŁACZEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 8.57 | BRANDYK Agata | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | Sen | SL | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3238/11 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 4 | 8.76 | PABIAŃCZYK Agata | niest. Opole | 1993 | Sen | OP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.17 | PALUSZEK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.47 | MICHALAK Antonia | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2001 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.60 | KRASOŃ Katarzyna | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.77 | MAREK Julia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2001 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 28.05 | OSTYŃSKA Justyna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 29.98 | MI¦ Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.32 | BRENDEL Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.79 | MUC Julia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.35 | KWA¦NY Daria | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 29.23 | GRĘDA Oliwia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 30.22 | LIGĘZA Gabriela | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.50 | PIETROŃ Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.32 | OGÓROWSKA Wiktoria | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 28.84 | RELUGA Weronika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 30.23 | SOBIK Simona | RMKS Rybnik | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 25.36 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | II | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 27.46 | WRZESZCZ Magdalena | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 29.40 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Zuzanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 25.91 | SZADE Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 25.95 | BARTOSZ Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 27.10 | KIEŁKOWSKA Emilia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U18 | SL | III | BIELA Marek B.D. # | Z/4607/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 27.20 | HRUZIK Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 26.62 | SZYMKOWICZ Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U20 | OP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 27.25 | OLSZAK Karolina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 28.03 | ZWIAS Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 28.80 | PŁONKA Patrycja | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 29.70 | PASTOR Agnieszka | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | KOS Kamil # | Z/2607/16 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 7 | 26.10 | MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | II | ROSTEK William B.D. | Z/0925/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 26.75 | JAUERNIG Karolina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 | U20 | SL | III | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3187/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 7 | 27.41 | WOWRA Klaudia | RMKS Rybnik | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 28.98 | MERTA Sandra | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 25.91 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 26.50 | MACH Natalia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | III | BIELA Marek # | Z/0307/15 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 8 | 26.59 | ZAMORA Małgorzata | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 26.90 | POLIT Martyna | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 27.07 | SWOBODA Pauline | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 26.39 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 26.72 | SYC Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/2054/16 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 9 | 27.12 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | Sen | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 27.70 | MAŁACZEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 9 | 28.50 | STANKOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 24.48 | ¦WIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | I | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 10 | 25.62 | MISTERKA Nikoletta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 10 | 26.18 | SOSNOWSKA Izabela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | Sen | SL | II | CIUK Marek | Z/1853/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 10 | 26.26 | GUZIK Justyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1997 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 10 | 26.55 | DRZEWIECKA Monika | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.01 | ZIEBURA Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.17 | BARTOLEWSKA Julia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.37 | LEGIERSKA Zuzanna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 45.33 | ŻYGADŁO Oliwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.71 | BOROWIECKA Julia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 43.93 | KADELA Nina | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.23 | BIAŁEK Kinga | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 53.50 | DERA Urszula | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 44.13 | SŁOMIŃSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 46.13 | ŻWAK Emilia | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 46.29 | JAGIELSKA Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 47.37 | KULBAT Agata | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 47.43 | LIPKA Barbara | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | WERNER Mirosław B.D. | Z/0763/16 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 47.87 | KUBOSZEK Marta | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 41.73 | ROIK Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 43.31 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 45.40 | KUBICZ Maja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 46.40 | KOMINEK Karina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 50.68 | JANKOWSKA Agnieszka | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2001 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 52.29 | KOWALSKA Weronika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 40.50 | WIDAWSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. KOBIAŁKA Kamil | , Z/2554/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 41.11 | ZAWRONEK Natalia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 41.62 | KOZIOŁ Paulina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 42.63 | CIE¦LAR Katarzyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 43.10 | ZIARKIEWICZ Patrycja | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 45.10 | KRĘTOSZ Natalia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 42.50 | CIE¦LAR Noemi | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 44.88 | BRYZEK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0993/14 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 6 | 45.10 | RANECKA Daria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1998 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 45.42 | DREWIENKOWSKA Kaja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1998 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 48.29 | BIELA Anna | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 48.87 | WAŁGA Hanna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 49.73 | GRUBIAK Julia | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 49.79 | ŁUCZAK Julia | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 52.15 | HERMAN Wiktoria | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 52.48 | KRZYWONOS Wiktoria | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 44.00 | GAWRY¦ Wiktoria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U16 | SL | III | JACYSZYN Lechosław # | Z/1149/17 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 8 | 44.11 | KLASIK Joanna | TL ROW Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 45.95 | WYPPICH Zuzanna | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2003 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 46.32 | ZAJˇC Julia | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | BONK Stanisław # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 46.54 | ZIEMBA Zuzanna | TS AKS Chorzów | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/3589/17 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 47.44 | WRÓBEL Klaudia | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 47.85 | KA¬MIERCZAK Magda | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 48.56 | GÓRSKA Dominika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | CZYŻ Katarzyna | Z/3185/17 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 9 | 50.45 | SUROWY Zuzanna | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 51.27 | KAMIŃSKA Julia | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 9 | 53.67 | STUDNIARZ Paulina | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 50.49 | KARDELA Julia | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 51.72 | JAŃDZIAK Agnieszka | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 10 | 52.93 | SZCZOTKA Natalia | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Zdzisław | Z/5662/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | s | 10 | 54.63 | JAGIEŁA Martyna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 45.74 | KRONBURG Klaudia | SKLA Sopot # | 2002 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. MODELSKI Michał # | , Z/4649/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 11 | 49.15 | RAK Agnieszka | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 11 | 53.46 | SCHEIBLICH Natalia | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 2003 | U16 | OP | -- | PATERAK Mateusz # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 11 | 54.77 | KOCUR Wiktoria | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 11 | 60.56 | PEŁKA Emilia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 45.41 | PANCYLEJKO Ewelina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U16 | OP | IV | B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 12 | 46.86 | TOBOREK Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | LAMCH Mariola # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 12 | 48.18 | TERESZCZAK Wiktoria | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 12 | 49.33 | SZCZYPKA Roksana | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 12 | 50.96 | SOROŃ Wiktoria | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 12 | 52.35 | NOWAKOWSKA Alicja | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 13 | 45.41 | WˇSOWICZ Alicja | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/1454/17 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||
2 | s | 13 | 46.53 | CITAK Wiktoria | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 13 | 48.50 | ZAGÓRSKA Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 13 | 48.60 | FIEDEŃ Sara | LKS Pszczyna | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LEKI Paweł | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 13 | 50.82 | BALON Katarzyna | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 14 | 37.66 | ¦WIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | -- | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 14 | 40.71 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 14 | 41.41 | SOSNOWSKA Izabela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | Sen | SL | -- | CIUK Marek | Z/1853/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 14 | 42.28 | STAWIŃSKA Agata | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | Sen | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:40.33 | SKIBIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:40.38 | SYNOWIEC Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:41.10 | BATKO Agata | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:42.47 | KAŁMUK Marta | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:43.41 | NOWAK Wiktoria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:44.56 | SZUMAŁA Kamila | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:45.69 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Paulina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:45.73 | PIˇTEK Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:47.89 | WARMIŃSKA Klaudia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. # | Z/3456/15 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:49.71 | GAMROTEK Natalia | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:02.59 | PUDEŁKO Aleksandra | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:35.50 | KORBUT Milena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/2389/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:38.01 | TYPER Michalina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. | Z/1317/16 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:42.10 | ZAWADZKA Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:43.59 | SOBSTEL Sandra | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:45.39 | KÖNIGSMAN Karolina | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:53.42 | DUTKA Martyna | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:55.01 | SZULIK Dominika | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:00.43 | CICHOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:34.53 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1993 | Sen | SL | -- | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:40.07 | HAN Julia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:42.69 | PORĘBSKA Ilona | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | HACZEK Mariusz | Z/2183/16 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:43.07 | NOWAK Kamila | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:48.64 | CHUDY Anna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 1:52.86 | DYLLA Elżbieta | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 1:53.78 | MACHALICA Patrycja | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:44.63 | GALUCH Vanessa | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U16 | SL | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 1:50.80 | KOWALSKA Agata | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 1:53.45 | CZAJKOWSKA Magda | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 1:56.45 | HYBA Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 1:56.56 | DZIUBA Klaudia | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 1:57.83 | LIBERKOWSKA Julia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 2:01.46 | BUCZNA Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 2:03.76 | ŁEBEK Weronika | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 4 | 2:07.20 | KOCIMSKA Dominika | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 4 | 2:09.23 | CIEPIELA Martyna | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2003 | U16 | OP | -- | PATERAK Mateusz # | LDK! | |||||||||
s | 4 | DQ | KOWALSKA Natalia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław LAMCH Mariola # | Z/0669/17 | 2020 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 5 | 1:46.64 | ŁUKASIK Martyna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 1:46.81 | ZAKRZEWSKA Natalia | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 1:46.91 | NIED¬WIED¬ Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 1:47.14 | ¦LĘCZEK Kinga | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | PASZTA Anna # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 1:48.49 | ZAGAJSKA Julia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław | Z/1403/16 | 2022 | ||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 1:53.56 | OCHNICKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 1:55.07 | WRZESZCZ Patrycja | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 5 | 1:56.92 | STAROŃ Kornelia | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 5 | 1:56.96 | ZAHRAJ Adrianna | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 5 | 1:58.66 | PIWOWARSKA Maja | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 5 | 2:01.61 | STRˇK Karolina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | s | 5 | 2:02.20 | NAJBERG Daria | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:11.80 | PORĘBSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2002 | U16 | SL | III | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Anna B.D. | Z/1432/16 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:12.34 | ŁOZIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:12.81 | WÓJCIK Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U16 | SL | IV | SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. B.D. # | , Z/1162/17 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:14.34 | LUBOWSKA Agnieszka | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | RU¦NIAK Stefan # | Z/3180/16 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:16.41 | ZIENTEK Martyna | LKS Pszczyna | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:17.48 | CHROMIK Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. WOSIEK Jacek | , Z/2286/16 | , 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:27.58 | GŁOWACKA Emilia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Anna # | Z/1440/17 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:35.02 | NOWAK Paulina | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:36.23 | ŁABU¦ Małgorzata | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:43.58 | ARIK Natalia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:55.41 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1993 | Sen | SL | -- | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:55.63 | ŁACHOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:56.07 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | Sen | SL | -- | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:56.65 | KLĘBOWSKA Wiktoria | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/2776/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:01.37 | SUCHOWIECKA Patrycja | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:02.49 | MICHALIK Dominika | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:02.53 | KRASOWSKA Kamila | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:14.23 | MALINA Michalina | GTS Bojszowy | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/1407/15 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | s | 2 | 3:18.67 | SZYMALA Paulina | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 3:21.52 | BIERNAT Angelika | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 3:26.65 | PALACZ Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 3:28.15 | MYRCIK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 3:37.89 | GRABOWSKA Paulina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 2 | 3:38.29 | FRANKOWSKA Marta | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:27.48 | SZYJKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:35.69 | PYKA Milena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:36.14 | ENGELMANN Weronika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:47.39 | BARTCZAK Julia | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6:55.65 | KOWALSKA Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1999 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 7:02.06 | WOJTYŁA-SIKORA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/0438/11 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 7:06.48 | STOPYRA Natalia | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | CZECH Klaus | Z/1809/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 7:16.00 | BUL Julia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 7:43.20 | FAŁOWSKA Sonia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 6:32.23 | MICHALIK Patrycja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 6:39.12 | MENDECKA Michalina | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 1992 | Sen | SL | -- | BONK Anna # | Z/1549/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 6:39.40 | GAŁA Katarzyna | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | CZECH Klaus | Z/1808/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 6:52.70 | KACZMAREK Aleksandra | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 6:52.79 | ŁACHOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 6:55.76 | MOŁDRZYK Wiktoria | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 7:22.83 | GAŁA Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | CZECH Klaus | Z/1807/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
8 | s | 2 | 7:42.73 | TOLASZ Ewa | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł (76.2/8.0) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.23 | WO¬NICA Martyna | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.53 | MUSZYŃSKA Nina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/0666/17 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.58 | NOWAK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 5 | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.72 | BRACKA Wiktoria | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 10.78 | NAPORA Patrycja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.45 | PAZERA Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.46 | WIDOK Dominika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.22 | KACIUBAN Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.26 | GRELA Agata | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 10.35 | KUBAN Anna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 10.57 | KALINO Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.36 | MRÓZ Wirginia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
e | 2 | DNF | DULAS Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
e | 2 | DNF | GROCHALSKA Ewa | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0747/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 10.04 | KUBAN Anna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 10.11 | GRELA Agata | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 10.25 | WO¬NICA Martyna | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 10.32 | NAPORA Patrycja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
5 | f | 10.50 | MUSZYŃSKA Nina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/0666/17 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 10.50 | NOWAK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 5 | ||||||||||
7 | f | 10.62 | BRACKA Wiktoria | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | f | 11.54 | PAZERA Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.88 | KIEPURA Monika | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | , Z/0884/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.36 | DELEJOWSKA Wiktoria | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.51 | KOTWASIŃSKA Marta | LKS Pszczyna | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.26 | LACH Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | -- | ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/2655/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 10.67 | BIAŁEK Jagoda | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.51 | UŁAMEK Urszula | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | CIUK Marek | Z/3899/15 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.71 | PIETROŃ Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.97 | PANCYLEJKO Natalia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.98 | STETTNER Karolina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 10.02 | TOMANEK Olga | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 10.19 | ŁAKOTA Klaudia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek B.D. | Z/4616/15 | 2018 | ||||||||
1 | f | 8.95 | KIEPURA Monika | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | , Z/0884/15 | , 2024 | |||||||||
2 | f | 9.43 | KOTWASIŃSKA Marta | LKS Pszczyna | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 9.57 | UŁAMEK Urszula | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | CIUK Marek | Z/3899/15 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 9.60 | STETTNER Karolina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 9.83 | TOMANEK Olga | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 10.43 | BIAŁEK Jagoda | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 8.98 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | U23 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 9.38 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 9.59 | JA¬WIŃSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0651/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | f | 10.34 | BORKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1999 | U20 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 10.88 | SZYMURA Natalia | RMKS Rybnik | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 10.98 | JABŁOŃSKA Julia | RMKS Rybnik | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 11.27 | WOWRA Klaudia | RMKS Rybnik | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 1.50 | DRAGAN Justyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 1.50 | LIS Klaudia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 1.50 | SICHMA Agnieszka | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 1.45 | WO¬NICA Martyna | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 1.45 | CEMBALA Elżbieta | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 1 | 1.45 | MAREK Julia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2001 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 1 | 1.45 | SZPAŁEK Aleksandra | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 1 | 1.35 | GROCHALSKA Ewa | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0747/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | 1 | 1.35 | NOWAK Stella | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 1 | 1.40 | SZPOCZEK Magdalena | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
11 | 1 | 1.30 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | 1 | 1.30 | SZUDY Natalia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | SZYMAŃSKA Katarzyna # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
13 | 1 | 1.38 | DULAS Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 1 | 1.30 | PŁUSA Amelia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja LAMCH Mariola # | Z/3980/17 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
14 | 1 | 1.30 | SKRZYPCZYK Marta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
16 | 1 | 1.25 | TALAGA Natalia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
17 | 1 | 1.25 | SWATEK Amelia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 3.40 | PUCHAŁKA Agata | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1997 | U23 | SL | I | KRUPIŃSKI Piotr | Z/1702/13 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 1 | 3.20 | CHAMOT Maja | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 2003 | U16 | SL | II | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/3368/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | 1 | 3.20 | ¦WIERKOT Dominika | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1999 | U20 | SL | II | KRUPIŃSKI Piotr # | Z/0504/15 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 1 | 3.10 | GÓRNY Kinga | MKS Ustroń | 2002 | U16 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||
5 | 1 | 2.50 | JURZAK Maja | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 2001 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 1 | 2.40 | HYRNIK Anna | MKS Ustroń | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 1 | 2.40 | CHRAPEK Kamila | MKS Ustroń | 2003 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 5.19 | SOFIŃSKA Karina | MOSM Tychy | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 5.05 | SIDELNIK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 4.94 | KORDEK Sara | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | IV | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan B.D. # | Z/1629/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 1 | 4.85 | KARPF Magdalena | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 4.80 | OSTYŃSKA Justyna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 1 | 4.71 | SOBÓR Wiktoria | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 1 | 4.64 | SZPOCZEK Magdalena | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
8 | 1 | 4.62 | HRUZIK Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 1 | 4.50 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
10 | 1 | 4.44 | PTAK Karolina | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
11 | 1 | 4.31 | PANCYLEJKO Natalia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 1 | 4.24 | LACH Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | -- | ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/2655/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
13 | 1 | 4.07 | KRAKOWSKA Anna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 1 | 3.83 | SZYMAŃSKA Dominika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
15 | 1 | 3.80 | WO¬NIAK Agata | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2001 | U18 | OP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
16 | 1 | 3.52 | JANKOWSKA Agnieszka | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2001 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
17 | 1 | 3.17 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 5.65 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | 4.99 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 4.85 | HYRA Gabriela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | 2 | 4.77 | BORKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1999 | U20 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 2 | 4.69 | SŁOMKA Alicja | TL ROW Rybnik | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 2 | 4.57 | SZCZYPKA Magdalena | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
7 | 2 | 4.37 | PASTOR Agnieszka | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | KOS Kamil # | Z/2607/16 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 2 | 4.33 | OSIKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 2 | 3.77 | DOBIJA Kamila | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 3 | 4.66 | SZAREK Oliwia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | LDK! | |||||||||||
2 | 3 | 4.65 | ¦LUSARCZYK Oliwia | MOSM Tychy | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan # | Z/0458/17 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | 4.48 | WYDERKA Izabela | UKS 10 Zagórze # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1577/16 | , 2020 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 3 | 4.47 | ¦LIWA Julia | MOSM Tychy # | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan | Z/3182/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 3 | 4.47 | BRACKA Wiktoria | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | 3 | 4.47 | LESZEK Weronika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 3 | 4.46 | HARAŃCZYK Anna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | 3 | 4.45 | TKOCZ Zofia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr # | , Z/2281/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | 3 | 4.42 | PANCYLEJKO Ewelina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | 3 | 4.41 | NOWAK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 5 | ||||||||||
11 | 3 | 4.37 | MUSZYŃSKA Nina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja MICHALSKA Alicja # | Z/0666/17 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | 3 | 4.37 | PIERCHAŁA Paulina | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 3 | 4.35 | ROJEK Natalia | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota # | Z/3624/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
14 | 3 | 4.28 | LANC Wiktoria | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 3 | 4.20 | KĘPA-DANEK Aleksandra | UKS-MOS Opole | 2003 | U16 | OP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
16 | 3 | 4.19 | PALA Sonia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | BIELA Monika # | Z/3771/17 | 2021 | 5 | ||||||||
17 | 3 | 4.18 | KRZYSTOLIK Alina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
18 | 3 | 4.14 | BASIURA Julia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | WIKTOR Dagmara | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
19 | 3 | 4.11 | BOGUCKA Jagoda | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2003 | U16 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
20 | 3 | 3.98 | MRÓZ Wirginia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
21 | 3 | 3.94 | FORMA Angelika | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
22 | 3 | 3.86 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Iga | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
23 | 3 | 3.77 | SCHEIBLICH Natalia | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 2003 | U16 | OP | -- | PATERAK Mateusz # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
24 | 3 | 3.60 | MITERSKA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 4 | 5.38 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | Sen | MA | III | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 4 | 5.35 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 4 | 4.62 | PECIAK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | RAMUS Józef B.D. | Z/0864/13 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 12.07 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | Sen | MA | I | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 1 | 11.57 | MACH Natalia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | II | BIELA Marek # | Z/0307/15 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 1 | 11.08 | SOFIŃSKA Karina | MOSM Tychy | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 10.60 | SIDELNIK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 10.58 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 1 | 10.44 | SŁOMKA Alicja | TL ROW Rybnik | 1999 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 1 | 10.27 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 1 | 10.20 | PECIAK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | RAMUS Józef B.D. | Z/0864/13 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||||
9 | 1 | 10.10 | DRAGAN Justyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 1 | 9.75 | MI¦ Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 12.39 | CISICKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 11.24 | MARKOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | 1 | 11.18 | TYMIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | 1 | 9.02 | DZIURZYŃSKA Monika | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 12.71 | SITARSKA Adrianna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 12.53 | KOWALISZYN Małgorzata | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 12.18 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2001 | U18 | SL | III | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 2 | 11.51 | NOWAK Barbara | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | 2 | 10.96 | ROSTEK Teresa | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 2 | 10.78 | MOJŻYSZEK Klaudia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 2 | 10.77 | SZCZYRBA Katarzyna | RMKS Rybnik | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 2 | 9.88 | STETTNER Karolina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | 2 | 9.79 | MITRĘGA Dominika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 2 | 9.54 | BEDNAREK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
11 | 2 | 9.41 | MAZUR Maria | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 2 | 8.89 | KURA Wiktoria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 2 | 8.83 | NOSAL Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
14 | 2 | 7.89 | OSTROWSKA Maja | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 2 | 7.87 | JESIONKOWSKA Julia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
16 | 2 | 7.02 | BOBEK Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | 3 | 10.31 | RANECKA Kamila | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U16 | OP | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | 10.28 | NAWROT Natalia | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1608/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 3 | 10.15 | KASIŃSKA Emilia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U16 | SL | IV | LDK! | |||||||||||
4 | 3 | 9.78 | WYDERKA Izabela | UKS 10 Zagórze # | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1577/16 | , 2020 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 3 | 9.51 | DRÓZD Wiktoria | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona # | Z/2316/17 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 3 | 9.18 | JĘDRYCZKA Martyna | UKS-MOS Opole | 2003 | U16 | OP | V | LDK! | |||||||||||
7 | 3 | 8.89 | MISZOK Julia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||||
8 | 3 | 8.56 | JUSTYNIAK Anna | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna JUSTYNIAK Joanna | Z/1991/16 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
9 | 3 | 7.80 | WYPICH Sabina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | 3 | 7.80 | PIETRASZ Karolina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
11 | 3 | 7.61 | MITERSKA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | 5 | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | 3 | 7.41 | PODWOJSKA Katarzyna | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | FOJCIK Dorota # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
13 | 3 | 7.38 | KIELAR Kinga | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/0554/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
14 | 3 | 7.10 | SKOTNICKA Julia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
15 | 3 | 6.91 | GRZEGORZYCA Karolina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 12.79 | MIREK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U23 | MA | I | NIERODA Renata B.D. # | Z/1361/13 | 2021 | |||||||||
2 | 1 | 12.15 | PIERCHAŁA Renata | RMKS Rybnik | 1996 | U23 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 1 | 10.14 | GRYGIEL Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U23 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 9.45 | BUMBAR Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
Chód 2 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:01.22 | KRUPKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10:35.70 | WACHOWSKA Victoria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 11:11.72 | SŁAWIK Oliwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola | Z/0667/17 | 2017 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 13:36.18 | GRABARA Maja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6.92 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | Sen | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7.01 | MITKA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7.07 | GĘBSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 7.18 | STANO Jakub | KU AZS Politechniki Krakowskiej | 1993 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 7.33 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Maksymilian | niest. Katowice | 1993 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/2590/11 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 7.40 | KRUTYHOLOVA Bohdan | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1994 | Sen | OP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 7.55 | MALANOWSKI Łukasz | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -- | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/3997/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 7.69 | MARKIEWICZ Damian | UKS Technik Radom | 1994 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 6.94 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0558/13 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 7.03 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 7.05 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 7.26 | PIKUL Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 7.47 | ŻACZEK Daniel | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 7.53 | PIERZGALSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 7.56 | OLIFIROWICZ Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.19 | JANIK Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.41 | KOZŁOWSKI Dominik | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.43 | KAKAKIS Nikodem | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.49 | BEDNARZ Piotr | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.54 | JOCHYMCZYK Konrad | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 7.64 | KNAPIK Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 7.70 | DUDAR Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
e | 1 | DQ | KORUS Kacper | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.13 | MAJEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/4611/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.21 | NOWIŃSKI Kamil | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.34 | PAJˇK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.39 | KRUCZEK Piotr | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.46 | KULESZA Oktawiusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 7.55 | PTAK Bartosz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.24 | SIKORSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/4779/15 | 2024 | II | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.26 | WYSŁUCH Wojciech | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.44 | TARADAJ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/5732/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.67 | WARZYSZYŃSKI Kacper | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 7.68 | SIKORA Miłosz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 7.70 | ŻUKOWSKI Igor | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.14 | DZIDA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona | Z/0121/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.15 | BURDA Adam | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0601/17 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.26 | GIBAS Marcin | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 7.29 | GADZIK Robert | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 7.39 | BUCHERT Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U20 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 7.74 | DYBAŁA Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 8.52 | AUGUSTYN Kamil | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.03 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr # | , Z/0326/14 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 7.19 | PAJˇK Rafał | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta B.D. | Z/0363/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 7.36 | TURSKI Tomasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | CIUK Marek | Z/4339/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
4 | e | 5 | 7.46 | TARASEK Filip | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 7.52 | KONSTANTYNOWICZ Wiktor | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 7.62 | KAPŁON Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 5 | 7.64 | MO¦ Damian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 7.69 | GARUS Kamil | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 7.72 | KIRSZNIOK Radosław | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 7.97 | GŁOWACKI Sambor | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2003 | U16 | OP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 8.04 | BABULA Maciej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2003 | U16 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof # | Z/3475/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | e | 6 | 8.17 | CHLUBA Michał | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 8.21 | CITAK Miłosz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | PRZEWIE¬LIK Dorota # | Z/0785/17 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
1 | e | 7 | 7.78 | STRYCZEK Szymon | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 7.84 | KU¦ Miłosz | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 8.00 | OLSZYŃSKI Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir KURDZIEL Andrzej # | , Z/1609/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 7 | 8.11 | SZCZYRZYCA Marcin | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/1452/17 | 2021 | 5 | |||||||
5 | e | 7 | 8.32 | PINDEL Jakub | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 9.02 | ROGOWICZ Kamil | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 7.35 | WILCZYŃSKI Kamil | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 7.59 | WESTER Tomasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 7.74 | ZACHARKO Grzegorz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 7.95 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Jacek | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 8.03 | KOZIEŁ Igor | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 8 | 8.06 | URBANEK Łukasz | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.08 | MAJEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/4611/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.15 | SIKORSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/4779/15 | 2024 | II | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.19 | WYSŁUCH Wojciech | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.22 | NOWIŃSKI Kamil | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.30 | PAJˇK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.32 | JANIK Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.39 | KRUCZEK Piotr | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.44 | KOZŁOWSKI Dominik | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.04 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr # | , Z/0326/14 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.10 | DZIDA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona | Z/0121/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.11 | PAJˇK Rafał | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta B.D. | Z/0363/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.16 | BURDA Adam | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0601/17 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.17 | GIBAS Marcin | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.51 | TARASEK Filip | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
f | 2 | DNF | TURSKI Tomasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | CIUK Marek | Z/4339/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 7.35 | WILCZYŃSKI Kamil | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 7.63 | KIRSZNIOK Radosław | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 7.65 | GARUS Kamil | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 7.68 | ZACHARKO Grzegorz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 7.99 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Jacek | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 8.36 | STRYCZEK Szymon | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.68 | MAJEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | II | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/4611/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.23 | PAJˇK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.67 | WYSŁUCH Wojciech | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.70 | KOZŁOWSKI Dominik | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 24.51 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Sebastian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.32 | JAKUBOWSKI Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | KASIŃSKI Marek # | Z/5242/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.36 | TARADAJ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | III | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/5732/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.49 | KORUS Kacper | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.76 | SIKORA Miłosz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.85 | ŻUKOWSKI Igor | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.91 | NOWIŃSKI Kamil | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.93 | PIEKARCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.04 | KRUCZEK Piotr | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.54 | KULESZA Oktawiusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.65 | WARZYSZYŃSKI Kacper | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 22.79 | JANIK Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.22 | JOCHYMCZYK Konrad | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.24 | KNAPIK Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 24.26 | KAKAKIS Nikodem | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 24.54 | BEDNARZ Piotr | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 22.05 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr # | , Z/0326/14 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 23.28 | GIBAS Marcin | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 23.60 | BŁAŻKOWSKI Artur | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 24.24 | DYBAŁA Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 22.82 | SZTANDERSKI Kamil | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | Z/0680/14 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 6 | 23.58 | LAMPART Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | III | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0098/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 24.31 | MO¦ Damian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 27.14 | AUGUSTYN Kamil | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 22.65 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | II | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 7 | 23.03 | SOCHIERA Patryk | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 21.23 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 21.76 | WIECZOREK Kacper | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 21.85 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 21.98 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | II | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0558/13 | 2024 | M | |||||||
5 | s | 8 | 22.25 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 22.69 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 21.98 | MITKA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 22.42 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | Sen | MA | II | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 9 | 23.81 | ŻACZEK Daniel | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 23.96 | OLIFIROWICZ Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 9 | 26.42 | SZYMCZYK Patryk | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 22.99 | BEDNARCZYK Sebastian | niest. Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 23.34 | PIKUL Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 10 | 24.03 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Maksymilian | niest. Katowice | 1993 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/2590/11 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 10 | 24.59 | MALANOWSKI Łukasz | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -- | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/3997/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 10 | 27.17 | KURCZ Tadeusz | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1974 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/0788/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
s | 10 | DQ | PIERZGALSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 36.60 | PRZERADZKI Kacper | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 37.44 | MIZERA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 38.12 | WASZKIEWICZ Bruno | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 39.08 | KITA Jakub | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek B.D. # | Z/4608/15 | 2019 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 40.37 | HULBÓJ Paweł | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 39.61 | TRELA Michał | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 39.94 | STRZOP Adrian | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 40.32 | MOTYKA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 40.74 | POLAK Nikodem | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | BONK Anna # | Z/3903/18 | 2022 | 4 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 42.35 | JĘDRUSIAK Paweł | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 43.19 | GÓRA Krystian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 36.95 | STOBIENIECKI Oskar | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 37.11 | ¦LUSAREK Kacper | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 37.36 | PA¬DZIERZ Adam | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. # | Z/4651/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 38.61 | BE¦KA Dominik | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 41.01 | PALA Jakub | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 42.13 | ¦LIWKA Oskar | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 34.62 | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 35.70 | BUCHERT Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U20 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 36.86 | KRAKOWSKI Dawid | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 38.04 | KULPECKI Filip | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 39.30 | PAWLIK Dawid | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1998 | U20 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 36.00 | TURSKI Tomasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | CIUK Marek | Z/4339/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 5 | 37.47 | FULARSKI Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 39.55 | CHEŁCZYŃSKI Norbert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | BONK Stanisław # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 44.97 | PUZIO Kamil | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 37.38 | ZIEMBA Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U23 | SL | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/0149/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 6 | 41.93 | BUBAŁA Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 35.65 | KOS Marek | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 38.97 | WALA Sławomir | niestowarzyszony # | 1996 | U23 | -- | B.D. | Z/1185/12 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 38.38 | ŻUCHOWSKI Aleksander | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U16 | SL | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 38.93 | KOZŁOWSKI Jakub | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 39.64 | ZAJˇC Szymon | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 41.16 | TKOCZ Cyryl | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 42.40 | PONISZOWSKI Wiktor | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 41.97 | SOBSTYL Patryk | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 43.49 | SZTUK Kamil | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | BONK Anna # | Z/3904/18 | 2022 | 4 | |||||||
3 | s | 9 | 43.86 | TEBEL Paweł | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 44.28 | HERZYK Paweł | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 9 | 48.16 | SZTAJNERT Alan | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 39.29 | PINDYCH Dominik | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 40.78 | OWCZORZ Piotr | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 10 | 41.08 | SŁABOSZ Dominik | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U16 | OP | V | ZIEMBA Krzysztof # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 10 | 41.19 | PAJˇK Jakub | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 10 | 42.21 | ¦CIRA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U16 | OP | V | LACH Magdalena # | Z/1351/17 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 11 | 41.27 | CITAK Miłosz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | PRZEWIE¬LIK Dorota # | Z/0785/17 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 11 | 42.26 | KOZIEŁ Igor | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 11 | 44.05 | GIZICKI Szymon | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 11 | 44.87 | LEGUT Bartłomiej | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 11 | 45.39 | KRÓLIKIEWICZ Piotr | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:22.36 | TURSKI Krzysztof | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:25.18 | OSTROPOLSKI Jakub | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:25.35 | JAROMIN Mateusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:29.92 | SOWA Karol | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | CIUK Marek LAMCH Mariola # | Z/3837/15 | 2019 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:32.24 | KLIMEK Wojciech | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:33.77 | PLATA Karol | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:35.80 | ŁADAK Michał | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:38.66 | PŁACHECKI Robert | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna BIELA Marek # | , Z/3474/15 | , 2021 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:31.91 | POLAK Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:32.70 | WIDERA Piotr | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:32.89 | SURMA Dawid | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:33.32 | SITKOWSKI Jan | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:38.90 | LIS Rafał | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:25.48 | TUREK Aleksander | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/0522/14 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:26.09 | KUBICKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:27.30 | FUCHS Maksymilian | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:27.65 | CIE¦LIK Wojciech | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:29.30 | SETLA Mateusz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1998 | U20 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 1:29.55 | MIKA Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1999 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 1:30.77 | CIE¦LA Tomasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1999 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:30.87 | GŁUSZEK Daniel | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2002 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 1:30.88 | WYDERKA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | III | SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. | Z/1315/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 1:33.56 | RÓŻAŃSKI Bartłomiej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 1:34.73 | HAJDUK Norbert | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 2003 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 1:37.37 | WITKOWSKI Stanisław | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 1:37.52 | HUTNY Jakub | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 1:37.57 | PUTO Mateusz | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | HOMA Wioleta B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 1:40.99 | WOJCIUK Konrad | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | s | 4 | 1:42.41 | PYTEL Adrian | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 4 | 1:44.07 | KOTULA Mateusz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
11 | s | 4 | 1:49.70 | ZAGAŁA Bartosz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 4 | 1:53.36 | BUREK Jan | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 1:35.63 | RUTKOWSKI Piotr | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | HOMA Wioleta | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 1:36.96 | SCHNEIDROWSKI Aron | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 1:45.57 | MARZEC Emil | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 1:47.11 | OLE¦ Miłosz | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 1:49.79 | PLUTA Patryk | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 1:49.96 | PONTUS Jakub | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 1:50.55 | SZYMAŁA Mateusz | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 5 | 1:50.96 | ZAMOJSKI Kacper | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | s | 5 | 1:51.59 | GŁOGOWSKI Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 5 | 1:54.57 | ŁABA Daniel | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | s | 5 | 1:58.90 | POWOLNY Kewin | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2004 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:43.18 | ZIELE¬NIK Adrian | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek # | Z/4615/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:43.92 | CZERONEK Mikołaj | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | ADAMEK Marek # | Z/1124/15 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:44.41 | ANTOŃCZYK Denis | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:46.17 | KAPS Tomasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:48.75 | CZERNECKI Remigiusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:49.03 | GAJECKI Kacper | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:49.13 | SZASTAK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0896/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:50.22 | MYSIUK Dawid | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | ¦NIEGÓRSKI Adam | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:50.62 | KUDYK Samuel | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:50.62 | KUCHMAN Mateusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:50.66 | MROŻEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | MICHALSKA Alicja B.D. # | Z/1062/17 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:05.11 | ROZWADOWSKI Mateusz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 3:05.45 | JANIK Sebastian | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 3:05.55 | MATUSZCZYK Marek | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 3:14.83 | NOWAK Tymoteusz | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 3:16.88 | HARĘŻA Maciej | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:31.05 | O¦LIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:31.43 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | Sen | SL | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:31.56 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamo¶ć | 1980 | Masters | LU | -- | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:33.74 | OZDOBA Mariusz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:35.47 | JURCZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1997 | U23 | OP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:35.79 | BRZOSKA Damian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1993 | Sen | OP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:38.89 | SZAFARCZYK Marcin | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1990 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:42.30 | KLOS Roger | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1993 | Sen | MA | -- | OSTROWSKA Justyna B.D. # | Z/3199/17 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 2:44.59 | MROZOWSKI Sebastian | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 2:45.15 | NALEPA Jakub | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U16 | OP | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 2:51.43 | LIPIŃSKI Szymon | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 2:53.36 | ROMBERG Adrian | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. | Z/1159/17 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 4 | 2:57.88 | ŁĘSKI Bruno | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2003 | U16 | MA | V | SOBCZYK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1154/17 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 4 | 3:00.44 | ZARĘBSKI Michał | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 3:02.09 | SŁONKA Łukasz | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 3:11.52 | BRILLA Cyprian | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona | Z/0803/17 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
9 | s | 4 | 3:12.93 | WARSO Patryk | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | s | 4 | 3:16.34 | KUC Damian | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 4 | 3:21.25 | ROZWADOWSKI Jan | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 4 | 3:33.45 | SOLGA Arkadiusz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 4 | 3:33.75 | KOPYTO Kamil | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 4 | 3:37.84 | MAŃDOK Łukasz | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:28.26 | MALINA Dawid | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/0420/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:30.42 | WASKIN Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U23 | SL | -- | PASZTA Wiesław | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:35.22 | CIEPŁAK Marcin | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | Sen | SL | -- | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. | Z/3967/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:46.17 | GRABOWSKI Karol | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1863/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:48.11 | CZAPLA Kamil | TL ROW Rybnik | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:49.15 | JANUSZ Tomasz | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1993 | Sen | SL | -- | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/0960/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5:50.27 | SEMPER Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | PASZTA Wiesław B.D. | Z/0586/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 5:58.88 | MUTWIL Oliwier | TL ROW Rybnik | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/2051/16 | , 2024 | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 6:02.49 | FORMICKI Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/2758/16 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 6:03.93 | WALOTEK Artur | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 6:18.26 | RACZEK Piotr | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 6:30.59 | KLIMEK Dominik | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | LAMCH Czesław | Z/4117/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 5:39.61 | PASEK Damian | TS AKS Chorzów | 1985 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/2342/11 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 5:39.64 | DRˇG Mateusz | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 5:45.16 | POŁEĆ Damian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 5:48.66 | PAPLA Filip | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 5:56.22 | GAIK Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 5:56.85 | KUBICA Marcin | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/1723/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 6:07.72 | BREMORA Grzegorz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 6:13.38 | HAJDUK Paweł | TL ROW Rybnik | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 6:29.95 | KLIMEK Mateusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 6:32.96 | SZYMAŃSKI Adam | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 6:56.52 | BIERONSKI Nikodem | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | KASTELIK Piotr | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 8.49 | CHŁˇDZYŃSKI Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | f | 8.82 | KOWALISZYN Patryk | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 9.25 | KAZIMIERSKI Kacper | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2001 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 9.51 | PALIWODA Tomasz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 9.55 | KNAPIK Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 8.34 | SZTANDERSKI Kamil | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/0680/14 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 9.13 | ¦WIˇĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 9.37 | KNAPIK Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 9.55 | ROMAŃCZUK Kamil | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 1.95 | HARĘZGA Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | 1 | 1.90 | JAWORSKI Marek | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 1.90 | WˇSEK Emanuel | MKS Żywiec | 2001 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 1.85 | ¦WIˇĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 1.80 | CHŁˇDZYŃSKI Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
6 | 1 | 1.80 | KASPRZYCKI Karol | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 1 | 1.75 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 1 | 1.75 | CHLEBISZ Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | 1 | 1.70 | KOSOWSKI Kamil | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 1 | 1.70 | KNAPIK Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 1 | 1.70 | PARUZEL Marcin | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 1 | 1.65 | WESTER Tomasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U16 | OP | V | ||||||||||||
13 | 1 | 1.50 | OLEJNIK Kacper | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 4.00 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 4.00 | GAWŁOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 3.60 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | III | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 1 | 4.00 | KUPCZAK Adrian | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 2002 | U16 | SL | II | KRUPIŃSKI Piotr # | Z/3514/16 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 1 | 3.60 | CIESIELSKI Arkadiusz | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1999 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 1 | 3.50 | KRZEMPEK Maciej | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 2001 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 1 | 3.30 | ¦WIDERGOŁ Kamil | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 1 | 3.00 | ŻYŁA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | ŁO¦ Dariusz B.D. # | Z/0305/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | 1 | 2.50 | KAZIMIERSKI Kacper | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2001 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 6.50 | PIEKARCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 1 | 6.02 | JAWORSKI Wiktor | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 5.69 | DOMINAS Jakub | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 5.64 | KNAPIK Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 1 | 5.05 | ZIEN Kamil | MOSM Tychy | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 1 | 5.00 | KACZOROWSKI Kacper | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | NM | MIŃCZUK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | NM | SALOV Nikita | TL ROW Rybnik # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | NM | CHOLEWA Dominik | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 7.16 | DUDEK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 6.86 | DZIDA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | II | KRUPA Iwona | Z/0121/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 2 | 6.65 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 2 | 6.58 | ¦WIERCZYNA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | KORZEŃ Robert B.D. # | Z/0485/14 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | 2 | 6.50 | GEMBALCZYK Aleksander | TL ROW Rybnik | 1994 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
6 | 2 | 6.37 | KAPŁON Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 2 | 6.36 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | Sen | SL | III | ||||||||||||
8 | 2 | 6.06 | CHEŁCZYŃSKI Norbert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | BONK Stanisław # | |||||||||||
9 | 2 | 6.03 | STEFANI Adrian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 2 | 5.84 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
1 | 3 | 5.75 | WILCZYŃSKI Kamil | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||||
2 | 3 | 5.62 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Jacek | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||||
3 | 3 | 5.52 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona B.D. # | Z/1406/16 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | 3 | 5.40 | OPOLONY Kamil | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 3 | 5.38 | DIDYK Krystian | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | 3 | 5.35 | STRYCZEK Szymon | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | HOMA Wioleta # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 3 | 5.25 | ¦CIRA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | LACH Magdalena # | Z/1351/17 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 3 | 5.18 | BARNABAS Tobiasz | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 3 | 5.05 | OGIERMAN Artur | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
10 | 3 | 4.91 | PYSZNY Łukasz | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 3 | 4.91 | SZCZYRZYCA Marcin | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/1452/17 | 2021 | 5 | ||||||||
12 | 3 | 4.90 | SŁABOSZ Dominik | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | ZIEMBA Krzysztof # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
13 | 3 | 4.59 | OLEJNIK Kacper | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
14 | 3 | 4.50 | PRYCIUK Hubert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | GÓRECKA Małgorzata # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 14.70 | DUDEK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 14.04 | ¦WIERCZYNA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | KORZEŃ Robert B.D. # | Z/0485/14 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | 1 | 13.24 | ZATORSKI Mikołaj | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1999 | U20 | SL | III | BIELA Marek B.D. | Z/0308/15 | 2017 | |||||||||
5 | 1 | 12.10 | JAWORSKI Wiktor | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 1 | 12.02 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
7 | 1 | 10.77 | KOSOWSKI Kamil | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 15.03 | CZYŻ Michał | MKS Ustroń # | 2000 | U18 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 1 | 13.94 | WĘGRZYK Michał | RMKS Rybnik | 2001 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 12.52 | GRĘDA Kacper | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2001 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 11.36 | ZEMŁA Bartosz | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 10.78 | GÓRSKI Patryk | MCKiS Jaworzno | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | KUZAK Piotr B.D. # | Z/1701/17 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | 1 | 10.59 | ZAWOJSKI Kacper | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
7 | 1 | 10.11 | O A | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 1 | 9.43 | SŁABOŃ Jakub | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 11.84 | OLSZYŃSKI Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir KURDZIEL Andrzej # | , Z/1609/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2 | 10.68 | KALISZEWSKI Kasjan | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 10.32 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona B.D. # | Z/1406/16 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | 2 | 9.18 | BOBER Sebastian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 2 | 8.38 | JARGOŃ Przemysław | RMKS Rybnik | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
6 | 2 | 7.96 | KUTERASIŃSKI Dawid | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 2 | 7.94 | JATKOWSKI Oskar | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | 2 | 7.93 | KOCOT Kacper | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 2 | 7.41 | JASKE Igor | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
10 | 2 | 6.26 | BARANEK Eryk | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | GŁˇB Magdalena B.D. # | Z/0794/17 | 2024 | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 19.68 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 1 | 14.71 | DZIK Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 13.98 | KIN Mateusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 13.52 | BILSKI Paweł | niest. Katowice | 1999 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 13.48 | MOL Michał | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 1 | 13.44 | KWIECIEŃ Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||
7 | 1 | 11.60 | PAWELEC Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 1 | 9.41 | BRYŁA Jan | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 13.78 | KŁOSEK Adam | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1995 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 12.70 | JESZKA Wojciech | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | Sen | SL | III | GRUDZIEŃ Adam # | Z/2353/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 1 | 12.29 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | Sen | SL | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 11.92 | SKORUPA Dawid | RMKS Rybnik | 1993 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 10.38 | SZTEN Aleksander | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 5.0492930412292 sekund |