Brzeszcze 05.02.2017 Halowy mityng lekkoatletyczny |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.06 | POLAK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | OLSZAR Michał B.D. | Z/3464/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.15 | MACH Natalia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek # | Z/0307/15 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.51 | SWOBODA Pauline | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.55 | FIEDEŃ Kinga | LKS Pszczyna | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LEKI Paweł # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.91 | ¦LUSARCZYK Oliwia | MOSM Tychy | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | PRZYBYCIN Bogdan # | Z/0458/17 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
6 | e | 1 | 9.12 | MI¦ Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 9.80 | STASIUK Sylwia | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.15 | WALU¦ Karolina | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2004 | U14 | SL | -- | SYSAK Tomasz | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.27 | BˇBEL Karolina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | CHRIST Marek CHRIST Marek # | Z/0814/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.35 | PLAMINIAK Roksana | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | CHRIST Marek CHRIST Marek | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.50 | SŁOMSKA Magdalena | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 2006 | U12 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota | Z/1946/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | e | 2 | 9.53 | PIETRYGA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2004 | U14 | SL | -- | CHRIST Marek | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 10.16 | SIKORSKA Marcelina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2006 | U12 | SL | -- | CHRIST Marek | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 8.78 | KRĘTOSZ Natalia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.58 | SOFIŃSKA Karina | MOSM Tychy | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.58 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.60 | WARMIŃSKA Klaudia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. # | Z/3456/15 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.89 | DˇBROWSKA Daria | TL ROW Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 9.11 | MRÓZ Wirginia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.87 | FIEDEŃ Sara | LKS Pszczyna | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LEKI Paweł | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.97 | KALINO Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 9.02 | NOWAK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 5 | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 9.17 | DUDA Julia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2004 | U14 | SL | -- | CHRIST Marek # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 9.82 | JA¦KO Wiktoria | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 10.09 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2004 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.15 | MACH Natalia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | BIELA Marek # | Z/0307/15 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.42 | SWOBODA Pauline | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.58 | FIEDEŃ Kinga | LKS Pszczyna | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | LEKI Paweł # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.74 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł (76.2/8.0) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.86 | KALINO Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.08 | MRÓZ Wirginia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.15 | KALINO Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.74 | MRÓZ Wirginia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.57 | KOTWASIŃSKA Marta | LKS Pszczyna | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.58 | HRUZIK Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.62 | KOTWASIŃSKA Marta | LKS Pszczyna | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 9.67 | HRUZIK Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.45 | SACHMERDA Wiktoria | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2003 | U16 | MA | IV | SYSAK Tomasz SYSAK Tomasz B.D. | Z/0064/17 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 1.35 | SZPAŁEK Aleksandra | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.35 | TUCHOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | SYSAK Tomasz SYSAK Tomasz | Z/0600/18 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 1.35 | HRUZIK Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.30 | NOWAK Stella | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.30 | STĘPIEŃ Dagmara | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | CHRIST Marek # | Z/0820/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 1.25 | STARZYCKA Julita | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | 1.15 | STAROŃ Emilia | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | 1.10 | PLAMINIAK Roksana | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | CHRIST Marek CHRIST Marek | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | 1.10 | SŁOMSKA Magdalena | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 2006 | U12 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota | Z/1946/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.28 | SIDELNIK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.86 | SOFIŃSKA Karina | MOSM Tychy | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.77 | SACHMERDA Wiktoria | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2003 | U16 | MA | V | SYSAK Tomasz SYSAK Tomasz B.D. | Z/0064/17 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 4.52 | TKOCZ Zofia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr # | , Z/2281/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 4.42 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.41 | NOWAK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 5 | |||||||||||
7 | 4.08 | BˇBEL Karolina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | CHRIST Marek CHRIST Marek # | Z/0814/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 4.00 | WALU¦ Karolina | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2004 | U14 | SL | -- | SYSAK Tomasz | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | 3.98 | TUCHOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS Tempo Kęty | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | SYSAK Tomasz SYSAK Tomasz | Z/0600/18 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | 3.82 | SŁOMSKA Magdalena | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 2006 | U12 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota | Z/1946/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
11 | 3.79 | PIETRYGA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2004 | U14 | SL | -- | CHRIST Marek | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||||
12 | 3.66 | DUDA Julia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2004 | U14 | SL | -- | CHRIST Marek # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||||
13 | 3.58 | JA¦KO Wiktoria | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
15 | 3.54 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2004 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
16 | 3.50 | STĘPIEŃ Dagmara | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | CHRIST Marek # | Z/0820/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
17 | 3.45 | STASIUK Sylwia | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||||
18 | 3.23 | SIKORSKA Marcelina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2006 | U12 | SL | -- | CHRIST Marek | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.85 | MI¦ Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.81 | SITARSKA Adrianna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.64 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2001 | U18 | SL | III | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 11.85 | KOWALISZYN Małgorzata | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.33 | NOWAK Barbara | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
5 | 10.22 | WYDERKA Izabela | UKS 10 Zagórze # | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1577/16 | , 2020 | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 9.73 | NAWROT Natalia | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1608/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 8.15 | WYPICH Sabina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
8 | 7.00 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.66 | CISICKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.08 | SITARSKA Adrianna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.42 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2001 | U18 | SL | III | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 8.63 | NAWROT Natalia | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2002 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1608/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.18 | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.31 | PIKUL Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.39 | KORUS Kacper | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.94 | WÓJCIK Dawid | MOSM Tychy | 2004 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.26 | ALBINIAK Leszek | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1971 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | , Z/2708/22 | , 2023 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.57 | ŻACZEK Daniel | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.69 | KOWALISZYN Patryk | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.70 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Sebastian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.78 | KNAPIK Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 9.40 | A E | MOSM Tychy | 2004 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.18 | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.37 | KORUS Kacper | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.64 | ŻACZEK Daniel | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.69 | KOWALISZYN Patryk | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.77 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Sebastian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.87 | KNAPIK Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.26 | ALBINIAK Leszek | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1971 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | , Z/2708/22 | , 2023 | ||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8.88 | KOWALISZYN Patryk | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.88 | KOWALISZYN Patryk | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.49 | SZTANDERSKI Kamil | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/0680/14 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.53 | SZTANDERSKI Kamil | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/0680/14 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.80 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.80 | WˇSEK Emanuel | MKS Żywiec | 2001 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.30 | JUSZCZAK Mateusz | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | Z/3886/16 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 1.15 | PETKA Kamil | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2006 | U12 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.15 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.61 | WÓJCIK Dawid | MOSM Tychy | 2004 | U14 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.75 | ALBINIAK Leszek | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1971 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | , Z/2708/22 | , 2023 | ||||||||||
4 | 4.20 | JUSZCZAK Mateusz | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2004 | U14 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa | Z/3886/16 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 3.76 | PETKA Kamil | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 2006 | U12 | MA | -- | SIERKA Ewa # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
14 | 3.56 | A E | MOSM Tychy | 2004 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.38 | ¦WIERCZYNA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | KORZEŃ Robert B.D. # | Z/0485/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 13.07 | ZATORSKI Mikołaj | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1999 | U20 | SL | IV | BIELA Marek B.D. | Z/0308/15 | 2017 | ||||||||||
3 | 12.22 | WRÓBEL Marcin | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | 1999 | U20 | MA | -- | WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | Z/2987/15 | 2022 | 4 | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.49 | CZYŻ Michał | MKS Ustroń # | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.84 | OLSZYŃSKI Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U16 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir KURDZIEL Andrzej # | , Z/1609/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 20.22 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 14.98 | DZIK Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.01 | GAŁˇZKA Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | I | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.84302091598511 sekund |