Toruń 30 - 01.07.2018 28. Mistrzostwa Polski Masters |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.56 | MAŁACZEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U23 | MA | +2.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.86 | BURZYŃSKA Kinga | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2003 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | V | ZIMNY Emanuel | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 3 | f | 35 | 12.55 | GROT Aneta | RKS Łódź | 1979 | Masters | LD | +2.5 | II | GOWORSKI Tomasz GOWORSKI Tomasz # | , Z/3027/16 | , 2024 | 3 | |||||
2 | 3 | f | 35 | 13.71 | RATAJCZAK Alina | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1981 | Masters | WP | +2.5 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 35 | 15.17 | KORNEL Maja | niest. Szczecin # | 1980 | Masters | ZP | +2.5 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 3 | f | 35 | 16.08 | MORAWIEC-TRZENSIOK Marzena | niest. Katowice | 1981 | Masters | SL | +2.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 3 | f | 40 | 13.00 | BALCERZAK Joanna | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1973 | Masters | MZ | +2.5 | III | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0393/17 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 3 | f | 40 | 13.91 | ADRYJAŃCZYK Małgorzata | MKL Toruń | 1974 | Masters | KP | +2.5 | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 2 | f | 40 | 14.28 | SALUS Dorota | niest. Łódź | 1977 | Masters | LD | +2.4 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 3 | f | 40 | 14.93 | BRULIŃSKA Monika | TKKF Płock # | 1976 | Masters | MZ | +2.5 | -- | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | Z/0962/22 | 2022 | ||||||
5 | 2 | f | 40 | 15.14 | ORZEŁ Anna | niest. Szczecin # | 1977 | Masters | ZP | +2.4 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 2 | f | 40 | 15.82 | SUCHARSKA-CZAPSKA Izabella | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1974 | Masters | MZ | +2.4 | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta # | Z/0353/20 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 3 | f | 40 | 16.26 | KWASEK Aleksandra | niest. Warszawa # | 1976 | Masters | MZ | +2.5 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 2 | f | 40 | 17.09 | WURST Magdalena | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 1974 | Masters | MZ | +2.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | f | 45 | 13.55 | KONRAD Agnieszka | niest. Warszawa | 1971 | Masters | MZ | +2.4 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 45 | 14.66 | JABŁKOWSKA Monika | Masters LA SGH Warszawa # | 1969 | Masters | MZ | +2.4 | -- | B.D. | Z/1390/20 | 2023 | ||||||
3 | 4 | f | 45 | 15.38 | ZBOIŃSKA Agnieszka | niest. Szczecin | 1972 | Masters | ZP | +4.3 | -- | B.D. | Z/1259/19 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 2 | f | 45 | 15.39 | GRZESIAK Sylwia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1972 | Masters | ZP | +2.4 | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/1192/16 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 4 | f | 50 | 15.08 | YARO-KONIECKA Beata | niestowarzyszona | 1966 | Masters | +4.3 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 4 | f | 50 | 15.10 | SZYKULSKA Aldona | niestowarzyszona | 1968 | Masters | +4.3 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 4 | f | 50 | 16.20 | OPAK Beata | W-MKLAM Olsztyn # | 1965 | Masters | WN | +4.3 | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/0176/19 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | 4 | f | 55 | 16.12 | DŻOŃ Barbara | niestowarzyszona | 1962 | Masters | +4.3 | -- | DŻOŃ Witold # | |||||||||
2 | 4 | f | 55 | 16.33 | KIELING Anna | GULKS Barwice | 1962 | Masters | ZP | +4.3 | -- | B.D. | Z/2757/18 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 4 | f | 55 | 18.30 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Małgorzata | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1960 | Masters | KP | +4.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | f | 60 | 20.27 | GŁOWACKA Elżbieta | niest. Warszawa | 1955 | Masters | MZ | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | f | 65 | 14.97 | BARTOSIK Ewa | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 1951 | Masters | MZ | +2.0 | -- | WITKOWSKI Bartosz B.D. | Z/0624/13, Z/0624/13 | 2021, | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 65 | 17.22 | GADOMSKA Maria | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1952 | Masters | KP | +2.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 2 | f | 65 | 19.38 | GAWŁOWSKA Regina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1950 | Masters | WP | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | f | 80 | 22.32 | ROSIŃSKA Janina | AZS Łódź | 1936 | Masters | LD | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 29.79 | RZĄDECZKA Sylwia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | Sen | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.80 | TRUSZCZYŃSKA Julia | niest. Toruń | 1998 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | f | 35 | 25.82 | GROT Aneta | RKS Łódź | 1979 | Masters | LD | +2.2 | II | GOWORSKI Tomasz GOWORSKI Tomasz # | , Z/3027/16 | , 2024 | 3 | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 35 | 32.49 | KORNEL Maja | niest. Szczecin # | 1980 | Masters | ZP | +2.2 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 2 | f | 35 | 34.42 | MORAWIEC-TRZENSIOK Marzena | niest. Katowice | 1981 | Masters | SL | +2.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | f | 40 | 25.87 | BALCERZAK Joanna | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1973 | Masters | MZ | +2.2 | II | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0393/17 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 40 | 28.60 | ADRYJAŃCZYK Małgorzata | MKL Toruń | 1974 | Masters | KP | +2.2 | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 2 | f | 40 | 31.44 | ORZEŁ Anna | niest. Szczecin # | 1977 | Masters | ZP | +2.2 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 2 | f | 40 | 31.71 | MICHALCZYK-ZGLIŃSKA Iwona | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 1974 | Masters | MZ | +2.2 | -- | CZYŻ Maciej | Z/1115/18 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||
5 | 2 | f | 40 | 32.90 | SALUS Dorota | niest. Łódź | 1977 | Masters | LD | +2.2 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 2 | f | 40 | 36.93 | STĘPIEŃ-WYROBIEC Olga | Krakowska Akademia Lekkoatletyki # | 1974 | Masters | MA | +2.2 | -- | GAJ Paulina # | Z/4862/18 | 2023 | ||||||
1 | 2 | f | 45 | 28.15 | KONRAD Agnieszka | niest. Warszawa | 1971 | Masters | MZ | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 45 | 30.94 | JABŁKOWSKA Monika | Masters LA SGH Warszawa # | 1969 | Masters | MZ | +2.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/1390/20 | 2023 | ||||||
3 | 2 | f | 45 | 31.53 | GRZESIAK Sylwia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1972 | Masters | ZP | +2.0 | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/1192/16 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 2 | f | 45 | 33.33 | ZBOIŃSKA Agnieszka | niest. Szczecin | 1972 | Masters | ZP | +2.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/1259/19 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||
5 | 2 | f | 45 | 33.96 | GRABIŃSKA Gizela | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego | 1969 | Masters | MZ | +2.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 3 | f | 50 | 32.17 | YARO-KONIECKA Beata | niestowarzyszona | 1966 | Masters | +2.5 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 3 | f | 50 | 32.46 | SZYKULSKA Aldona | niestowarzyszona | 1968 | Masters | +2.5 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 50 | 35.20 | OPAK Beata | W-MKLAM Olsztyn # | 1965 | Masters | WN | +2.5 | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/0176/19 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | 3 | f | 55 | 36.00 | DŻOŃ Barbara | niestowarzyszona | 1962 | Masters | +2.5 | -- | DŻOŃ Witold # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | f | 55 | 36.82 | KIELING Anna | GULKS Barwice | 1962 | Masters | ZP | +2.5 | -- | B.D. | Z/2757/18 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 55 | 43.88 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Małgorzata | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1960 | Masters | KP | +2.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 60 | 45.52 | GŁOWACKA Elżbieta | niest. Warszawa | 1955 | Masters | MZ | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 65 | 44.40 | WŁODARCZYK Alicja | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno | 1952 | Masters | SL | +1.4 | -- | B.D. | Z/0481/17 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 1 | f | 80 | 50.41 | ROSIŃSKA Janina | AZS Łódź | 1936 | Masters | LD | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 40 | 67.48 | ADRYJAŃCZYK Małgorzata | MKL Toruń | 1974 | Masters | KP | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 40 | 72.83 | MICHALCZYK-ZGLIŃSKA Iwona | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 1974 | Masters | MZ | -- | CZYŻ Maciej | Z/1115/18 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 40 | 75.43 | BRULIŃSKA Monika | TKKF Płock # | 1976 | Masters | MZ | -- | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | Z/0962/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | f | 40 | 79.38 | ORZESZYNA Magdalena | niest. Kielce | 1974 | Masters | SK | -- | |||||||||||
f | 40 | DNF | KWASEK Aleksandra | niest. Warszawa # | 1976 | Masters | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 45 | 70.81 | JABŁKOWSKA Monika | Masters LA SGH Warszawa # | 1969 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1390/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 45 | 72.30 | GRZESIAK Sylwia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1972 | Masters | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/1192/16 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 45 | 73.75 | MILIŃSKA-TYMENDORF Anna | Masters LA SGH Warszawa # | 1970 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/1457/23 | , 2023 | ||||||||
4 | f | 45 | 77.86 | GRABIŃSKA Gizela | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego | 1969 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 50 | 96.05 | MAŁACZEWSKA Joanna | niest. Szczecin | 1965 | Masters | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:35.97 | LEWANDOWSKA Weronika | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2003 | U16 | MZ | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | f | 35 | 2:32.16 | WŁODARCZYK Patrycja | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno | 1980 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/1664/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 35 | 2:39.29 | NOWAK Monika | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1981 | Masters | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/8903/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 35 | 2:50.75 | DZIUBAŁKA Agata | niest. Poznań | 1979 | Masters | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 40 | 3:20.40 | ORZESZYNA Magdalena | niest. Kielce | 1974 | Masters | SK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 40 | 3:22.13 | ZAORSKA Justyna | niest. Rzeszów | 1974 | Masters | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 40 | 3:48.82 | ŁYK Monika | niest. Warszawa | 1976 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 45 | 2:46.18 | GRZESIAK Sylwia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1972 | Masters | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/1192/16 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 45 | 2:49.26 | MALSKA Janina | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno | 1970 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 45 | 2:52.45 | MILIŃSKA-TYMENDORF Anna | Masters LA SGH Warszawa # | 1970 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/1457/23 | , 2023 | ||||||||
1 | f | 55 | 3:50.83 | SULEJA Joanna | niest. Szczecin | 1960 | Masters | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 60 | 3:52.89 | GŁOWACKA Elżbieta | niest. Warszawa | 1955 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 60 | 4:24.99 | GULBICKA Halina | niest. Olsztyn | 1957 | Masters | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 65 | 4:18.82 | WŁODARCZYK Alicja | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno | 1952 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/0481/17 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 80 | 7:02.88 | ROSIŃSKA Janina | AZS Łódź | 1936 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 35 | 5:01.77 | ŻAKOWIECKA-HENNION Barbara | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno # | 1982 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/4864/18 | , 2021 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 35 | 5:03.13 | WŁODARCZYK Patrycja | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno | 1980 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/1664/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 35 | 5:14.18 | PAWŁOWSKA Dorota | KS Zamek Kurzętnik | 1980 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. | Z/5165/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 35 | 5:25.85 | NOWAK Monika | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1981 | Masters | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/8903/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 35 | 5:53.97 | DZIUBAŁKA Agata | niest. Poznań | 1979 | Masters | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 40 | 5:07.14 | BRYCH-PAJĄK Ewa | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno | 1975 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1845/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 40 | 5:19.32 | SIEMBIDA Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1978 | Masters | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 40 | 5:40.07 | KOWALSKA Magdalena | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1978 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 40 | 6:31.18 | BRULIŃSKA Monika | TKKF Płock # | 1976 | Masters | MZ | -- | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | Z/0962/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | f | 40 | 6:42.32 | ZAORSKA Justyna | niest. Rzeszów | 1974 | Masters | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 40 | 6:59.21 | STĘPIEŃ-WYROBIEC Olga | Krakowska Akademia Lekkoatletyki # | 1974 | Masters | MA | -- | GAJ Paulina # | Z/4862/18 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | f | 45 | 5:43.85 | MALSKA Janina | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno | 1970 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 55 | 5:56.37 | PIECZULIS Krystyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1962 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | Z/0349/19 | 2019 | ||||||||
2 | f | 55 | 8:45.74 | SULEJA Joanna | niest. Szczecin | 1960 | Masters | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 60 | 7:47.38 | GŁOWACKA Elżbieta | niest. Warszawa | 1955 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 60 | 8:45.74 | GULBICKA Halina | niest. Olsztyn | 1957 | Masters | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 65 | 9:00.23 | WŁODARCZYK Alicja | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno | 1952 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/0481/17 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 75 | 9:26.91 | TUROSZ Zofia | niest. Rzeszów | 1938 | Masters | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 35 | 19:01.52 | ŻAKOWIECKA-HENNION Barbara | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno # | 1982 | Masters | SL | III | B.D. B.D. | , Z/4864/18 | , 2021 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 35 | 19:38.09 | ŚWITAJ Aneta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/0792/19 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 35 | 19:50.82 | PAWŁOWSKA Dorota | KS Zamek Kurzętnik | 1980 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. | Z/5165/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 35 | 22:00.89 | GIŻYŃSKA Karolina | TKKF Płock | 1981 | Masters | MZ | -- | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/0507/12 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
f | 35 | DNF | NOWAK Monika | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1981 | Masters | ZP | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/8903/21 | 2024 | |||||||||
f | 35 | DNF | WŁODARCZYK Patrycja | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno | 1980 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/1664/11 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 40 | 19:33.85 | BRYCH-PAJĄK Ewa | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno | 1975 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1845/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 40 | 19:41.32 | SIEMBIDA Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1978 | Masters | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 40 | 26:55.37 | STĘPIEŃ-WYROBIEC Olga | Krakowska Akademia Lekkoatletyki # | 1974 | Masters | MA | -- | GAJ Paulina # | Z/4862/18 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | f | 45 | 21:27.81 | MALSKA Janina | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno | 1970 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 45 | 24:47.03 | KAREWICZ Katarzyna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1973 | Masters | MZ | -- | GĄSIEWSKI Artur | Z/6508/15 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 55 | 21:08.07 | PIECZULIS Krystyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1962 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | Z/0349/19 | 2019 | ||||||||
2 | f | 55 | 29:12.81 | SULEJA Joanna | niest. Szczecin | 1960 | Masters | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 60 | 31:13.25 | GULBICKA Halina | niest. Olsztyn | 1957 | Masters | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 75 | 34:22.56 | TUROSZ Zofia | niest. Rzeszów | 1938 | Masters | PK | -- | |||||||||||
10000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 35 | 47:45.22 | WŁODARCZYK Patrycja | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno | 1980 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/1664/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 40 | 47:45.25 | BRYCH-PAJĄK Ewa | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno | 1975 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1845/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 40 | 13.72 | SZYKULSKA Renata | LKS Polkowice | 1974 | Masters | DS | +1.1 | -- | MIAZGA Franciszek PIERZCHALA Robert | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 1 | f | 40 | 18.11 | ŁYK Monika | niest. Warszawa | 1976 | Masters | MZ | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 45 | 12.94 | KONRAD Agnieszka | niest. Warszawa | 1971 | Masters | MZ | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 55 | 94.97 | MOLSKA Urszula | RMKS Rybnik | 1959 | Masters | SL | -- | SITARSKI Michał | Z/2753/17 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 35 | 7:42.64 | WŁODARCZYK Patrycja | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno | 1980 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/1664/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 35 | 7:59.48 | ŚWITAJ Aneta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/0792/19 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 40 | 1.35 | SZYKULSKA Renata | LKS Polkowice | 1974 | Masters | DS | -- | MIAZGA Franciszek PIERZCHALA Robert | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 40 | 1.20 | SIERKA Ewa | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 1976 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 40 | 1.10 | WURST Magdalena | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 1974 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 55 | 1.38 | KIELAN Urszula | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 1960 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 55 | 1.25 | DŻOŃ Barbara | niestowarzyszona | 1962 | Masters | -- | DŻOŃ Witold # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 55 | 1.05 | MOLSKA Urszula | RMKS Rybnik | 1959 | Masters | SL | -- | SITARSKI Michał | Z/2753/17 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | f | 35 | 4.75 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Masters | PM | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 35 | 4.73 | RATAJCZAK Alina | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1981 | Masters | WP | +2.4 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 2 | f | 35 | 3.44 | MORAWIEC-TRZENSIOK Marzena | niest. Katowice | 1981 | Masters | SL | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 40 | 4.81 | SZYKULSKA Renata | LKS Polkowice | 1974 | Masters | DS | +1.3 | -- | MIAZGA Franciszek PIERZCHALA Robert | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 3 | f | 40 | 4.28 | ŁYK Monika | niest. Warszawa | 1976 | Masters | MZ | +3.2 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 40 | 3.65 | SIERKA Ewa | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 1976 | Masters | MA | +3.2 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 3 | f | 45 | 4.42 | KONRAD Agnieszka | niest. Warszawa | 1971 | Masters | MZ | +3.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | f | 50 | 3.41 | SZYKULSKA Aldona | niestowarzyszona | 1968 | Masters | +1.5 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 6 | f | 55 | 4.01 | KIELAN Urszula | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 1960 | Masters | MZ | +5.6 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 1 | f | 55 | 3.73 | DŻOŃ Barbara | niestowarzyszona | 1962 | Masters | +0.6 | -- | DŻOŃ Witold # | |||||||||
3 | 2 | f | 55 | 3.03 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Małgorzata | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1960 | Masters | KP | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | f | 65 | 3.65 | BARTOSIK Ewa | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 1951 | Masters | MZ | +2.0 | -- | WITKOWSKI Bartosz B.D. | Z/0624/13, Z/0624/13 | 2021, | ||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | f | 35 | 10.65 | RATAJCZAK Alina | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1981 | Masters | WP | +2.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 3 | f | 40 | 10.70 | SZYKULSKA Renata | LKS Polkowice | 1974 | Masters | DS | +2.8 | -- | MIAZGA Franciszek PIERZCHALA Robert | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 5 | f | 40 | 7.13 | SIERKA Ewa | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 1976 | Masters | MA | +4.7 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 3 | f | 55 | 8.38 | KIELAN Urszula | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 1960 | Masters | MZ | +2.6 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 55 | 6.65 | MOLSKA Urszula | RMKS Rybnik | 1959 | Masters | SL | +0.1 | -- | SITARSKI Michał | Z/2753/17 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 1 | f | 65 | 8.33 | BARTOSIK Ewa | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 1951 | Masters | MZ | +0.7 | -- | WITKOWSKI Bartosz B.D. | Z/0624/13, Z/0624/13 | 2021, | ||||||
Kula (2) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 75 | 7.04 | ROMANOWSKA Helena | PZWLA Toruń | 1941 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 80 | 7.41 | FRĄCKOWIAK Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1938 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 50 | 12.00 | KRZYŻAN Małgorzata | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1968 | Masters | LB | -- | BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. | Z/3809/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 50 | 10.17 | PTAK Ryszarda | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1967 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. JASKUŁKA Teresa | , Z/2915/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 50 | 9.76 | PRZYBYSZ-MAŁEK Beata | niest. Warszawa | 1965 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 50 | 8.59 | YARO-KONIECKA Beata | niestowarzyszona | 1966 | Masters | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | f | 50 | 7.69 | SOKOŁÓW Marzena | Pomorski Klub Weteranów LA Sopot | 1965 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 55 | 11.50 | PATLA Genowefa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1962 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 55 | 9.42 | KUCHARSKA Zofia | niest. Łódź | 1962 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 55 | 8.91 | KIELAN Urszula | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 1960 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 60 | 9.17 | PIWOWARSKA Teresa | KS Żak Wałcz | 1956 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/3206/17 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 60 | 8.72 | STĘPNIEWSKA Czesława | niest. Kielce | 1954 | Masters | SK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 60 | 7.21 | MARYSZCZAK Bogumiła | niest. Szczecin | 1957 | Masters | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 65 | 9.11 | CHEWIŃSKA Ludwika | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1948 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 65 | 6.64 | KAPTURSKA Danuta | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1952 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 65 | 5.72 | MALGREM Maria | PZWLA Toruń | 1951 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 70 | 7.59 | BARANOWSKA Irena | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1946 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 70 | 6.67 | DALECKA Leokadia | niest. Z.Góra | 1945 | Masters | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 35 | 8.86 | RATHNAU Agnieszka | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1979 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. JASKUŁKA Teresa | , Z/2914/22 | , 2023 | ||||||||
1 | f | 40 | 9.62 | OCHMAŃSKA-ZRAZEK Magdalena | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1977 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/6688/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 40 | 8.56 | SZYKULSKA Renata | LKS Polkowice | 1974 | Masters | DS | -- | MIAZGA Franciszek PIERZCHALA Robert | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 40 | 6.73 | SIERKA Ewa | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 1976 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 40 | 6.40 | ŁYK Monika | niest. Warszawa | 1976 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 40 | 5.95 | PEŁKA-WITT Jolanta | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1976 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 45 | 11.45 | SZCZEPANIK Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1969 | Masters | MA | III | B.D. | Z/1174/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 45 | 9.96 | KONRAD Agnieszka | niest. Warszawa | 1971 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 45 | 7.90 | BRATKOWSKA Anna | niestowarzyszona | 1969 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 75 | 13.00 | ROMANOWSKA Helena | PZWLA Toruń | 1941 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 80 | 13.29 | FRĄCKOWIAK Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1938 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.89 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń | 1994 | Sen | KP | M | B.D. | M | KN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.17 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | Sen | MA | I | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | KN | ||||||
1 | f | 35 | 30.59 | RATHNAU Agnieszka | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1979 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. JASKUŁKA Teresa | , Z/2914/22 | , 2023 | ||||||||
1 | f | 40 | 41.92 | IGNACZAK Marzena | niest. Łódź | 1973 | Masters | LD | II | B.D. SULIŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/1481/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
2 | f | 40 | 23.28 | OCHMAŃSKA-ZRAZEK Magdalena | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1977 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/6688/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | f | 40 | 16.59 | PEŁKA-WITT Jolanta | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1976 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 40 | 14.43 | SIERKA Ewa | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 1976 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 45 | 29.41 | BRATKOWSKA Anna | niestowarzyszona | 1969 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 50 | 42.53 | KRZYŻAN Małgorzata | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1968 | Masters | LB | II | BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. | Z/3809/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 50 | 27.36 | PTAK Ryszarda | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1967 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. JASKUŁKA Teresa | , Z/2915/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 55 | 26.81 | PATLA Genowefa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1962 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 55 | 20.82 | KIELING Anna | GULKS Barwice | 1962 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/2757/18 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 55 | 18.43 | KUCHARSKA Zofia | niest. Łódź | 1962 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 55 | 14.64 | MOLSKA Urszula | RMKS Rybnik | 1959 | Masters | SL | -- | SITARSKI Michał | Z/2753/17 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 60 | 25.16 | STĘPNIEWSKA Czesława | niest. Kielce | 1954 | Masters | SK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 60 | 20.41 | PIWOWARSKA Teresa | KS Żak Wałcz | 1956 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/3206/17 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 65 | 22.45 | CHEWIŃSKA Ludwika | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1948 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 65 | 14.91 | KAPTURSKA Danuta | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1952 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 65 | 12.53 | MALGREM Maria | PZWLA Toruń | 1951 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 70 | 22.89 | BARANOWSKA Irena | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1946 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 70 | 11.55 | DALECKA Leokadia | niest. Z.Góra | 1945 | Masters | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (2) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 60 | 27.05 | PIWOWARSKA Teresa | KS Żak Wałcz | 1956 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/3206/17 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 60 | 17.35 | MARYSZCZAK Bogumiła | niest. Szczecin | 1957 | Masters | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 60 | 16.68 | STĘPNIEWSKA Czesława | niest. Kielce | 1954 | Masters | SK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 65 | 24.32 | CHEWIŃSKA Ludwika | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1948 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 65 | 23.87 | GAWŁOWSKA Regina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1950 | Masters | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 65 | 21.79 | KAPTURSKA Danuta | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1952 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 65 | 15.70 | MALGREM Maria | PZWLA Toruń | 1951 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 70 | 21.41 | BARANOWSKA Irena | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1946 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 70 | 14.92 | DALECKA Leokadia | niest. Z.Góra | 1945 | Masters | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 75 | 21.40 | ROMANOWSKA Helena | PZWLA Toruń | 1941 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 80 | 21.28 | FRĄCKOWIAK Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1938 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 50 | 26.69 | SOKOŁÓW Marzena | Pomorski Klub Weteranów LA Sopot | 1965 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 50 | 25.26 | PRZYBYSZ-MAŁEK Beata | niest. Warszawa | 1965 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 55 | 28.47 | PATLA Genowefa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1962 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 55 | 22.94 | KUCHARSKA Zofia | niest. Łódź | 1962 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 40 | 26.84 | OCHMAŃSKA-ZRAZEK Magdalena | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1977 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/6688/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
Oszczep (400) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 60 | 18.14 | STĘPNIEWSKA Czesława | niest. Kielce | 1954 | Masters | SK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 60 | 16.46 | PIWOWARSKA Teresa | KS Żak Wałcz | 1956 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/3206/17 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 65 | 15.34 | KAPTURSKA Danuta | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1952 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 65 | 11.64 | MALGREM Maria | PZWLA Toruń | 1951 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 70 | 15.61 | BARANOWSKA Irena | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1946 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 70 | 10.86 | DALECKA Leokadia | niest. Z.Góra | 1945 | Masters | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 75 | 10.94 | ROMANOWSKA Helena | PZWLA Toruń | 1941 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 55 | 38.67 | PATLA Genowefa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1962 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 55 | 23.92 | KUCHARSKA Zofia | niest. Łódź | 1962 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 35 | 35.56 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Masters | PM | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 40 | 25.56 | GĄSOWSKA-STĘPNIAK Małgorzata | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1978 | Masters | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2737/19 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 40 | 25.05 | IGNACZAK Marzena | niest. Łódź | 1973 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. SULIŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/1481/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
3 | f | 40 | 23.83 | OCHMAŃSKA-ZRAZEK Magdalena | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1977 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/6688/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | f | 40 | 23.23 | SZYKULSKA Renata | LKS Polkowice | 1974 | Masters | DS | -- | MIAZGA Franciszek PIERZCHALA Robert | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 40 | 17.34 | SIERKA Ewa | KS Victoria Trzebinia | 1976 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 40 | 14.62 | PEŁKA-WITT Jolanta | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1976 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 40 | 18:37.18 | GRINHOLC Iwona | RKS Rumia # | 1975 | Masters | PM | -- | GRINHOLC Grzegorz | Z/10548/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 45 | 16:27.87 | ŚLEZIONA Katarzyna | UKS Walker Bieruń # | 1970 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/1663/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 45 | 28:42.38 | LISOWSKA Alicja | niestowarzyszona | 1969 | Masters | -- | B.D. | Z/0347/19 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.80 | BEDNARCZYK Sebastian | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | Sen | MA | +4.3 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.19 | BARTOSZEK Marcin | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1992 | Sen | MA | +4.3 | -- | B.D. | Z/1783/21 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | f | 35 | 11.07 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1981 | Masters | WP | +4.7 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1631/16 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
2 | f | 35 | 11.54 | ROKICKI Łukasz | KL Iskra Białogard | 1983 | Masters | ZP | +4.3 | III | B.D. | Z/3085/18 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | f | 35 | 11.56 | OLSZEWSKI Adrian | MKS Piast Głogów | 1978 | Masters | DS | +4.7 | III | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz # | Z/4847/19 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
4 | f | 35 | 11.97 | KUCHARSKI Piotr | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1982 | Masters | LD | +4.7 | -- | B.D. WASIAK Jarosław | , Z/1187/18 | , 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | f | 35 | 12.01 | WIERZBICKI Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1983 | Masters | SL | +4.3 | -- | WIDERA Jan | Z/3230/11 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | f | 35 | 12.06 | BARWICKI Paweł | niest. Gdańsk # | 1981 | Masters | PM | +4.7 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 35 | 12.54 | KMIECIAK Robert | TS Opatrunki Toruń | 1981 | Masters | KP | +4.7 | -- | B.D. | Z/1980/17 | 2022 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | f | 35 | 12.81 | AMBROZIK Łukasz | niest. Warszawa | 1983 | Masters | MZ | +4.7 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 35 | 12.83 | MEJER Jacek | niest. Poznań | 1982 | Masters | WP | +4.7 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 35 | 12.89 | ZIMNY Emanuel | KM Aktywni Sochaczew # | 1981 | Masters | MZ | +4.3 | -- | ZIMNY Emanuel B.D. | Z/0097/13 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
11 | f | 35 | 13.01 | STUDNIK Grzegorz | niest. Katowice | 1981 | Masters | SL | +4.3 | -- | B.D. | Z/0352/19 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | f | 40 | 11.46 | JAWORSKI Igor | OKS Start Otwock | 1975 | Masters | MZ | +2.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 40 | 11.85 | GUZOWSKI Krzysztof | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1975 | Masters | WP | +2.3 | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/14610/21 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 40 | 11.95 | ŚCIUBEŁ Marcin | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 1976 | Masters | LD | +2.3 | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz GRABOLUS Marek # | , Z/2102/21 | , 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 40 | 12.18 | KOSZELA Maciej | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1978 | Masters | LB | +2.3 | -- | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/1229/20 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | f | 40 | 12.55 | SEKIETA Radosław | KS Dynamic Łódź # | 1976 | Masters | LD | +2.3 | -- | SEKIETA Radosław # | Z/1353/18 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | f | 40 | 12.58 | KURCZ Tadeusz | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1974 | Masters | MA | +2.3 | -- | B.D. | Z/0788/19 | 2023 | |||||||
7 | f | 40 | 12.73 | SZCZODRZYŃSKI Piotr | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 1974 | Masters | WP | +2.3 | -- | B.D. # | Z/0346/19 | 2023 | |||||||
8 | f | 40 | 13.66 | SYMA Sebastian | niest. Katowice | 1976 | Masters | SL | +2.3 | -- | B.D. | Z/0289/19 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | f | 45 | 12.32 | PRUSZYŃSKI Andrzej | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1972 | Masters | MZ | +2.3 | -- | B.D. | Z/1321/19 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 45 | 12.45 | RZEMIEŃ Ryszard | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1973 | Masters | PK | +2.3 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 45 | 12.61 | ALBINIAK Leszek | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1971 | Masters | MA | +2.9 | -- | B.D. WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | , Z/2708/22 | , 2023 | |||||||
4 | f | 45 | 12.81 | NAWOCKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1970 | Masters | DS | +2.9 | -- | B.D. | Z/1232/13 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 45 | 12.95 | PĘCZEK Adam | RKS Łódź | 1972 | Masters | LD | +2.9 | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/0876/18 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | f | 45 | 13.40 | KAPCZYŃSKI Marek | niest. Kraków | 1972 | Masters | MA | +2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 45 | 13.51 | NECZAJ-HRUZEWICZ Witold | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno | 1973 | Masters | SL | +2.9 | -- | B.D. | Z/3197/17 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | f | 45 | 14.12 | NARLOCH Adam | niest. Gdańsk | 1971 | Masters | PM | +2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 45 | 14.53 | DZIEŁAK Robert | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 1970 | Masters | MZ | +2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 45 | 14.58 | MACULEWICZ Marcin | niest. Kielce | 1972 | Masters | SK | +2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 50 | 12.53 | KRAUZE Jerzy | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1963 | Masters | ZP | +2.3 | -- | B.D. CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/4866/18, Z/4866/18 | , 2023 | |||||||
2 | f | 50 | 12.65 | ZAWADA Sławomir | KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto # | 1968 | Masters | WN | +2.3 | -- | PYTLARCZYK Paweł | Z/3051/22 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 50 | 12.80 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Jacek | niest. Lublin # | 1967 | Masters | LU | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 50 | 13.20 | WIDEŁ Marek | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1968 | Masters | MA | +2.3 | -- | B.D. # | Z/0147/19 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | f | 50 | 13.98 | WIĘCEK Jacek | niestowarzyszony | 1964 | Masters | +2.3 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
f | 50 | DNF | DITRICH Jacek | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1966 | Masters | KP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 55 | 12.49 | KRAKOWIAK Dariusz | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1963 | Masters | KP | +4.4 | -- | B.D. | Z/1165/20 | 2020 | |||||||
2 | f | 55 | 12.97 | ANTKOWIAK Mirosław | niest. Łódź | 1962 | Masters | LD | +4.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 55 | 13.44 | FORYŚ Włodzimierz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1962 | Masters | PK | +4.4 | -- | B.D. | Z/0157/19 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | f | 55 | 13.56 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Eugeniusz | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1960 | Masters | KP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 55 | 14.11 | KORNELUK Mirosław | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1962 | Masters | LU | +4.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | f | 55 | 14.26 | MAREK Andrzej | niest. Kielce # | 1960 | Masters | SK | +4.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 60 | 12.88 | FORMANIEWICZ Andrzej | MKL Toruń | 1957 | Masters | KP | +0.9 | -- | B.D. MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/0353/19, Z/1766/22 | 2019, 2022 | |||||||
2 | f | 60 | 13.36 | SUT Andrzej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1957 | Masters | LD | +3.5 | -- | B.D. LIPIŃSKI Leszek | , Z/1756/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | f | 60 | 13.75 | ORŁOWSKI Waldemar | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1957 | Masters | SL | +0.9 | -- | B.D. | Z/1842/19 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 60 | 13.82 | GRZYB Marek | niest. Olsztyn | 1955 | Masters | WN | +0.9 | -- | B.D. GOWORSKI Tomasz # | |||||||||
5 | f | 60 | 13.94 | ZDUNIAK Krzysztof | KS Dynamic Łódź # | 1957 | Masters | LD | +3.5 | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz | Z/0155/19 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | f | 60 | 14.29 | PRZETACKI Ryszard | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1954 | Masters | MZ | +3.5 | -- | PODRAŻKO Marian | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | f | 60 | 14.73 | GULBICKI Tadeusz | niest. Olsztyn # | 1954 | Masters | WN | +0.9 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | f | 60 | 15.17 | MUSZYŃSKI Jerzy | UTW Gliwice # | 1956 | Masters | SL | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 60 | 15.41 | KWAPISZ Marek | RKS Łódź | 1956 | Masters | LD | +0.9 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 65 | 13.46 | SZYMURA Henryk | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 1952 | Masters | OP | +4.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/11169/21 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | f | 65 | 13.89 | APOSTOŁ Marian | niest. Poznań | 1952 | Masters | WP | +3.5 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 65 | 14.02 | KUSCHILL Juliusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1950 | Masters | MA | +3.5 | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/3194/20 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | f | 65 | 14.08 | LORENZ Sylwester | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1950 | Masters | WP | +4.0 | -- | B.D. GOWORSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 65 | 15.14 | NIEZGODA Stanisław | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1949 | Masters | DS | +4.0 | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz # | Z/2703/22 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | f | 65 | 15.25 | HOFFMANN Zygfryd | niest. Szczecin | 1951 | Masters | ZP | +3.5 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 65 | 15.50 | ŁUCZAK Jerzy | niest. Łódź | 1950 | Masters | LD | +4.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 65 | 16.53 | GAMRACY Leszek | UTW Gliwice | 1950 | Masters | SL | +3.5 | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | Z/1159/20 | 2020 | |||||||
1 | f | 70 | 15.58 | RISS Mieczysław | UTW Gliwice # | 1946 | Masters | SL | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 70 | 15.73 | PRZYBYSZEWSKI Wincenty | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1944 | Masters | KP | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 70 | 16.69 | BURDZY Mieczysław | PZWLA Toruń | 1946 | Masters | KP | +2.3 | -- | B.D. | Z/0361/19 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | f | 70 | 17.08 | ZAWADZKI Jerzy | PZWLA Toruń | 1944 | Masters | KP | +2.3 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 75 | 14.89 | JĘDRUSIK Józef | niestowarzyszony | 1941 | Masters | +2.3 | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 75 | 18.16 | KOROLKO Edward | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1940 | Masters | KP | +2.3 | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/0355/19 | , 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
f | 75 | DNF | JÓŹWIAK Alfred | niest. Warszawa | 1942 | Masters | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 75 | DQ | GRZELAK Jan | niest. Łódź | 1938 | Masters | LD | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 80 | 17.93 | OSÓBKA Tomasz | PZWLA Toruń | 1937 | Masters | KP | +1.4 | -- | B.D. | Z/0362/19 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | f | 80 | 20.57 | WIECZOREK Bernard | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1938 | Masters | WP | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 80 | 20.71 | BANDURSKI Jacek | Pomorski Klub Weteranów LA Sopot | 1935 | Masters | PM | +1.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 85 | 38.55 | PLUSZCZEWSKI Czesław | UTW Gliwice # | 1933 | Masters | SL | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | f | 1 | 25.01 | BARTOSZEK Marcin | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1992 | Sen | MA | +2.2 | -- | B.D. | Z/1783/21 | 2021 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 25.42 | GACH Maciej | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | Sen | MZ | +2.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 2 | f | 35 | 22.97 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1981 | Masters | WP | +2.2 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1631/16 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
2 | 5 | f | 35 | 23.43 | BONDALSKI Sławomir | LUKS Orkan Września | 1983 | Masters | WP | +4.6 | III | B.D. | Z/3168/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||
3 | 5 | f | 35 | 23.66 | ROKICKI Łukasz | KL Iskra Białogard | 1983 | Masters | ZP | +4.6 | -- | B.D. | Z/3085/18 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 2 | f | 35 | 24.35 | OLSZEWSKI Adrian | MKS Piast Głogów | 1978 | Masters | DS | +2.1 | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz # | Z/4847/19 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
5 | 5 | f | 35 | 24.68 | WIERZBICKI Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1983 | Masters | SL | +4.6 | -- | WIDERA Jan | Z/3230/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||
6 | 2 | f | 35 | 24.74 | KUCHARSKI Piotr | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1982 | Masters | LD | +2.1 | -- | B.D. WASIAK Jarosław | , Z/1187/18 | , 2023 | BEZ | |||||
7 | 2 | f | 35 | 24.81 | BARWICKI Paweł | niest. Gdańsk # | 1981 | Masters | PM | +2.1 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 2 | f | 35 | 25.53 | ZIMNY Emanuel | KM Aktywni Sochaczew # | 1981 | Masters | MZ | +2.1 | -- | ZIMNY Emanuel B.D. | Z/0097/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||
9 | 5 | f | 35 | 25.67 | BZDAWA Maciej | niest. Warszawa | 1983 | Masters | MZ | +4.6 | -- | |||||||||
10 | 2 | f | 35 | 25.68 | PORZUCZEK Bartosz | niestowarzyszony | 1981 | Masters | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 5 | f | 35 | 26.04 | KOSUCIŃSKI Sławomir | KL Ziemia Kłodzka # | 1981 | Masters | DS | +4.6 | -- | B.D. | Z/0626/16 | 2024 | ||||||
12 | 2 | f | 35 | 26.84 | MEJER Jacek | niest. Poznań | 1982 | Masters | WP | +2.2 | -- | |||||||||
13 | 5 | f | 35 | 26.99 | AMBROZIK Łukasz | niest. Warszawa | 1983 | Masters | MZ | +4.6 | -- | |||||||||
14 | 2 | f | 35 | 28.89 | NIEJADLIK Tomasz | PZWLA Toruń | 1980 | Masters | KP | +2.2 | -- | B.D. | Z/0163/19 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 2 | f | 40 | 23.66 | JAWORSKI Igor | OKS Start Otwock | 1975 | Masters | MZ | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 40 | 24.33 | GUZOWSKI Krzysztof | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1975 | Masters | WP | +1.8 | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/14610/21 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 2 | f | 40 | 25.15 | ŚCIUBEŁ Marcin | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 1976 | Masters | LD | +1.5 | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz GRABOLUS Marek # | , Z/2102/21 | , 2024 | ||||||
4 | 2 | f | 40 | 25.18 | KOSZELA Maciej | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1978 | Masters | LB | +1.5 | -- | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/1229/20 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 2 | f | 40 | 25.78 | SEKIETA Radosław | KS Dynamic Łódź # | 1976 | Masters | LD | +1.8 | -- | SEKIETA Radosław # | Z/1353/18 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 2 | f | 40 | 26.03 | KURCZ Tadeusz | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1974 | Masters | MA | +1.8 | -- | B.D. | Z/0788/19 | 2023 | ||||||
7 | 2 | f | 40 | 26.16 | MATAN Przemysław | niest. Poznań | 1978 | Masters | WP | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 2 | f | 40 | 28.99 | SYMA Sebastian | niest. Katowice | 1976 | Masters | SL | +1.8 | -- | B.D. | Z/0289/19 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 2 | f | 45 | 25.48 | RZEMIEŃ Ryszard | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1973 | Masters | PK | +1.6 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 45 | 25.58 | PRUSZYŃSKI Andrzej | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1972 | Masters | MZ | +1.6 | -- | B.D. | Z/1321/19 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 2 | f | 45 | 26.19 | PIECHAL Paweł | PZWLA Toruń | 1972 | Masters | KP | +1.6 | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/1611/19 | , 2019 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 2 | f | 45 | 26.46 | STĘPNIAK Radosław | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1971 | Masters | MA | +1.6 | -- | B.D. | Z/9179/21 | 2023 | ||||||
5 | 1 | f | 45 | 26.60 | ALBINIAK Leszek | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1971 | Masters | MA | +0.8 | -- | B.D. WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | , Z/2708/22 | , 2023 | ||||||
6 | 1 | f | 45 | 27.05 | PĘCZEK Adam | RKS Łódź | 1972 | Masters | LD | +0.8 | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/0876/18 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||
7 | 2 | f | 45 | 28.00 | WIECZOREK Konstanty | niest. Warszawa | 1969 | Masters | MZ | +1.6 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
8 | 1 | f | 45 | 28.03 | MACULEWICZ Marcin | niest. Kielce | 1972 | Masters | SK | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
9 | 2 | f | 45 | 28.69 | SKRZESZEWSKI Henryk | niest. Rzeszów | 1972 | Masters | PK | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||
10 | 1 | f | 45 | 29.22 | NARLOCH Adam | niest. Gdańsk | 1971 | Masters | PM | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
11 | 1 | f | 45 | 30.31 | DZIEŁAK Robert | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 1970 | Masters | MZ | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 50 | 27.18 | ZBOIŃSKI Wojciech | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1967 | Masters | ZP | +1.2 | -- | B.D. | Z/2735/19 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||
2 | 1 | f | 50 | 27.39 | WIDEŁ Marek | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1968 | Masters | MA | +1.2 | -- | B.D. # | Z/0147/19 | 2023 | ||||||
3 | 1 | f | 50 | 29.45 | WIĘCEK Jacek | niestowarzyszony | 1964 | Masters | +1.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 1 | f | 50 | 30.61 | GRONKIEWICZ Marek | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 1967 | Masters | MZ | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 1 | f | 50 | 31.09 | JUREK Paweł | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1966 | Masters | MZ | +1.2 | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta # | Z/1383/20 | 2023 | ||||||
1 | 3 | f | 55 | 26.29 | KRAKOWIAK Dariusz | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1963 | Masters | KP | +2.8 | -- | B.D. | Z/1165/20 | 2020 | ||||||
2 | 3 | f | 55 | 26.77 | FRAŚ Andrzej | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1962 | Masters | WP | +2.8 | -- | B.D. | Z/4670/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 55 | 28.08 | ŻURAWSKI Bogumił | niest. Warszawa | 1959 | Masters | MZ | +2.8 | -- | B.D. | Z/4283/19 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 3 | f | 55 | 28.39 | ZAJCHOWSKI Marek | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1963 | Masters | PK | +2.8 | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/12512/21 | , 2021 | ||||||
5 | 3 | f | 55 | 30.13 | SYSKA Ryszard | niest. Kielce | 1960 | Masters | SK | +2.8 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 3 | f | 60 | 25.98 | FORMANIEWICZ Andrzej | MKL Toruń | 1957 | Masters | KP | +2.5 | -- | B.D. MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/0353/19, Z/1766/22 | 2019, 2022 | ||||||
2 | 3 | f | 60 | 26.54 | MUSIAŁ Wiesław | MKS-MOS Śrem # | 1957 | Masters | WP | +2.5 | -- | B.D. | Z/2561/21 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 60 | 27.96 | SUT Andrzej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1957 | Masters | LD | +2.5 | -- | B.D. LIPIŃSKI Leszek | , Z/1756/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 1 | f | 60 | 29.83 | ZDUNIAK Krzysztof | KS Dynamic Łódź # | 1957 | Masters | LD | +0.8 | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz | Z/0155/19 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 3 | f | 60 | 29.99 | NAGÓREK Krzysztof | niest. Gdańsk | 1957 | Masters | PM | +2.5 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 1 | f | 60 | 31.48 | GULBICKI Tadeusz | niest. Olsztyn # | 1954 | Masters | WN | +0.8 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
7 | 1 | f | 60 | 31.77 | MUSZYŃSKI Jerzy | UTW Gliwice # | 1956 | Masters | SL | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 1 | f | 60 | 32.46 | KWAPISZ Marek | RKS Łódź | 1956 | Masters | LD | +0.8 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 4 | f | 65 | 28.13 | SZYMURA Henryk | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 1952 | Masters | OP | +3.6 | -- | B.D. | Z/11169/21 | 2022 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 65 | 28.88 | APOSTOŁ Marian | niest. Poznań | 1952 | Masters | WP | +1.9 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 2 | f | 65 | 29.10 | MIELCAREK Marek | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1948 | Masters | KP | +1.9 | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/0345/19 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 2 | f | 65 | 30.57 | KUSCHILL Juliusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1950 | Masters | MA | +1.9 | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/3194/20 | 2023 | ||||||
5 | 2 | f | 65 | 31.42 | HOFFMANN Zygfryd | niest. Szczecin | 1951 | Masters | ZP | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 4 | f | 65 | 31.66 | NIEZGODA Stanisław | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1949 | Masters | DS | +3.6 | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz # | Z/2703/22 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 4 | f | 65 | 37.72 | SZCZEŚNIAK Andrzej | niest. Wrocław | 1949 | Masters | DS | +3.6 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
8 | 2 | f | 65 | 37.85 | GAMRACY Leszek | UTW Gliwice | 1950 | Masters | SL | +1.9 | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | Z/1159/20 | 2020 | ||||||
1 | 3 | f | 70 | 32.46 | LEŚNIAK Marian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1947 | Masters | MA | +2.5 | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | Z/0364/19 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 3 | f | 70 | 33.10 | PRZYBYSZEWSKI Wincenty | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1944 | Masters | KP | +2.5 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 70 | 35.20 | BURDZY Mieczysław | PZWLA Toruń | 1946 | Masters | KP | +2.5 | -- | B.D. | Z/0361/19 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 3 | f | 70 | 35.93 | ZAWADZKI Jerzy | PZWLA Toruń | 1944 | Masters | KP | +2.5 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 3 | f | 70 | 53.48 | SUŁEK Krzysztof | niest. Kielce | 1944 | Masters | SK | +2.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 75 | 31.92 | JĘDRUSIK Józef | niestowarzyszony | 1941 | Masters | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 1 | f | 75 | 38.35 | GRZELAK Jan | niest. Łódź | 1938 | Masters | LD | +1.3 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 1 | f | 75 | 56.13 | CZACHAROWSKI Bogdan | PZWLA Toruń | 1941 | Masters | KP | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 80 | 43.78 | ALGIERSKI Jarosław | niest. Z.Góra | 1937 | Masters | LB | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 1 | f | 80 | 44.27 | BANDURSKI Jacek | Pomorski Klub Weteranów LA Sopot | 1935 | Masters | PM | +1.3 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.18 | BARTOSZEK Marcin | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1992 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/1783/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
1 | f | 35 | 51.97 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1979 | Masters | MZ | III | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 35 | 53.47 | BONDALSKI Sławomir | LUKS Orkan Września | 1983 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/3168/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 35 | 55.08 | PORZUCZEK Bartosz | niestowarzyszony | 1981 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 35 | 55.92 | NOWAK Marcin | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1982 | Masters | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 35 | 57.34 | BZDAWA Maciej | niest. Warszawa | 1983 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 35 | 60.16 | KOSUCIŃSKI Sławomir | KL Ziemia Kłodzka # | 1981 | Masters | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/0626/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 35 | 60.35 | MEJER Jacek | niest. Poznań | 1982 | Masters | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 35 | 60.48 | AMBROZIK Łukasz | niest. Warszawa | 1983 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 35 | 63.25 | MUSIATOWICZ Wojciech | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 1980 | Masters | MZ | -- | CZYŻ Maciej | Z/4771/18 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 40 | 55.96 | SEKIETA Radosław | KS Dynamic Łódź # | 1976 | Masters | LD | -- | SEKIETA Radosław # | Z/1353/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 40 | 56.29 | GUZOWSKI Krzysztof | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1975 | Masters | WP | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/14610/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 40 | 57.83 | KONDZIOR Paweł | MULKS Olimpia Świdnica | 1975 | Masters | DS | -- | TEODOSIADIS Micios | Z/2636/18 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 40 | 57.94 | KOSZELA Maciej | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1978 | Masters | LB | -- | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/1229/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 40 | 61.02 | WÓJCIK Sławomir | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław | 1976 | Masters | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 40 | 63.29 | ŚCIUBEŁ Marcin | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 1976 | Masters | LD | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz GRABOLUS Marek # | , Z/2102/21 | , 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 40 | 67.83 | SYMA Sebastian | niest. Katowice | 1976 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/0289/19 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 45 | 58.51 | RZEMIEŃ Ryszard | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1973 | Masters | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 45 | 60.30 | STĘPNIAK Radosław | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1971 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/9179/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 45 | 60.56 | PROSZOWSKI Piotr | niestowarzyszony | 1972 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 45 | 62.89 | PĘCZEK Adam | RKS Łódź | 1972 | Masters | LD | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/0876/18 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | f | 45 | 64.08 | ALBINIAK Leszek | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1971 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | , Z/2708/22 | , 2023 | ||||||||
6 | f | 45 | 65.80 | MACULEWICZ Marcin | niest. Kielce | 1972 | Masters | SK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 45 | 66.14 | SKRZESZEWSKI Henryk | niest. Rzeszów | 1972 | Masters | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 45 | 68.72 | KNYCHAS Darek | niestowarzyszony | 1973 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 45 | 74.52 | DZIEŁAK Robert | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 1970 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 50 | 58.51 | MIDUCH Ryszard | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1964 | Masters | LU | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/0154/19 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 50 | 58.84 | ZBOIŃSKI Wojciech | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1967 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/2735/19 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 50 | 61.94 | CZERWOŃSKI Artur | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1968 | Masters | MZ | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/4419/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 50 | 67.57 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Zdzisław | niest. Gdańsk | 1963 | Masters | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 50 | 69.58 | GROTKOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 1963 | Masters | MZ | -- | CZYŻ Maciej # | Z/4047/18 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 55 | 59.72 | FRAŚ Andrzej | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1962 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/4670/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 55 | 61.58 | ANTKOWIAK Mirosław | niest. Łódź | 1962 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 55 | 62.74 | ŻURAWSKI Bogumił | niest. Warszawa | 1959 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/4283/19 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 55 | 66.32 | SZYNKOWSKI Mirosław | niest. Olsztyn | 1958 | Masters | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 55 | 66.33 | MAKS Janusz | niest. Łódź | 1962 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 55 | 66.88 | FORYŚ Włodzimierz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1962 | Masters | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/0157/19 | 2021 | ||||||||
7 | f | 55 | 69.89 | SYSKA Ryszard | niest. Kielce | 1960 | Masters | SK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 60 | 63.02 | SUT Andrzej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1957 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. LIPIŃSKI Leszek | , Z/1756/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 60 | 67.34 | NAGÓREK Krzysztof | niest. Gdańsk | 1957 | Masters | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 60 | 69.33 | KAMIŃSKI Edward | PZWLA Toruń | 1953 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 60 | 71.49 | ZDUNIAK Krzysztof | KS Dynamic Łódź # | 1957 | Masters | LD | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz | Z/0155/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 60 | 72.32 | KOSTRA Zbigniew | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1955 | Masters | PM | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/1164/20 | 2022 | ||||||||
6 | f | 60 | 75.24 | MYDLARZ Jerzy | PZWLA Toruń | 1954 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 65 | 64.07 | SZPARAK Ryszard | niest. Olsztyn | 1951 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 65 | 67.97 | APOSTOŁ Marian | niest. Poznań | 1952 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 65 | 71.00 | DĄDELA Antoni | LKS Victoria Olesno # | 1952 | Masters | OP | -- | TOMCZYK Tomasz # | Z/1610/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | f | 65 | 73.17 | POPŁAWSKI Janusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1948 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | f | 65 | 78.11 | NIEZGODA Stanisław | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1949 | Masters | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz # | Z/2703/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 65 | 87.12 | SZCZEŚNIAK Andrzej | niest. Wrocław | 1949 | Masters | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 70 | 75.28 | LEŚNIAK Marian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1947 | Masters | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | Z/0364/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 70 | 91.99 | BURDZY Mieczysław | PZWLA Toruń | 1946 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | Z/0361/19 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 70 | 93.95 | ZAWADZKI Jerzy | PZWLA Toruń | 1944 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 75 | 87.19 | BROC Jerzy | niest. Białystok | 1942 | Masters | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 35 | 2:04.39 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1980 | Masters | LU | -- | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 35 | 2:05.49 | PORZUCZEK Bartosz | niestowarzyszony | 1981 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 35 | 2:06.64 | SOBCZAK Robert | niest. Łódź | 1982 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 35 | 2:09.17 | NOWAK Marcin | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1982 | Masters | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 35 | 2:10.44 | SEWERYN Jarosław | niest. Poznań # | 1978 | Masters | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 35 | 2:11.24 | TERLECKI Krzysztof | niest. Poznań | 1980 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | f | 35 | 2:16.29 | KMIECIAK Robert | TS Opatrunki Toruń | 1981 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | Z/1980/17 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | f | 35 | 2:29.32 | TRZASKOWSKI Paweł | niest. Warszawa | 1983 | Masters | MZ | -- | ŚWIESIULSKI Łukasz | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 40 | 2:06.15 | DRACZYŃSKI Adam | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1976 | Masters | LB | -- | DRACZYŃSKI Adam | Z/2638/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 40 | 2:07.12 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1975 | Masters | SL | -- | NOWAK Monika | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 40 | 2:10.20 | KONDZIOR Paweł | MULKS Olimpia Świdnica | 1975 | Masters | DS | -- | TEODOSIADIS Micios | Z/2636/18 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 40 | 2:12.62 | WALENDYKIEWICZ Tadeusz | SL Salos Suwałki # | 1977 | Masters | PD | -- | GWIAZDOWSKI Rafał # | Z/2537/18 | 2019 | ||||||||
5 | f | 40 | 2:15.52 | DUCZYŃSKI Maciej | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1975 | Masters | MZ | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/2827/17 | 2021 | ||||||||
6 | f | 40 | 2:16.73 | WÓJCIK Sławomir | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław | 1976 | Masters | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 40 | 2:16.86 | KAMIŃSKI Piotr | niest. Toruń | 1978 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 40 | 2:19.43 | SEKIETA Radosław | KS Dynamic Łódź # | 1976 | Masters | LD | -- | SEKIETA Radosław # | Z/1353/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 45 | 2:04.68 | PIOTROWSKI Andrzej | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1973 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. JOBT Andrzej | , Z/0223/16 | , 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 45 | 2:23.95 | PROSZOWSKI Piotr | niestowarzyszony | 1972 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 45 | 2:28.90 | KNAP Cezary | niest. Szczecin | 1968 | Masters | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 45 | 2:31.54 | LISTOWSKI Andrzej | niest. Katowice | 1968 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 45 | 2:31.75 | SZUBZDA Piotr | niest. Białystok | 1973 | Masters | PD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 45 | 2:40.94 | KAPCZYŃSKI Marek | niest. Kraków | 1972 | Masters | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 50 | 2:20.45 | MYŚLIWIEC Jan | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1965 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/8311/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 50 | 2:22.14 | CZERWOŃSKI Artur | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1968 | Masters | MZ | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/4419/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 50 | 2:23.60 | ZBOIŃSKI Wojciech | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1967 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/2735/19 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 50 | 2:23.94 | GAJDA Robert | niest. Warszawa | 1963 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 50 | 2:24.83 | NOWAKOWSKI Jacek | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1966 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/3854/18 | , 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 50 | 2:48.10 | GROTKOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 1963 | Masters | MZ | -- | CZYŻ Maciej # | Z/4047/18 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 55 | 2:24.12 | LIHS Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1961 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 55 | 2:25.65 | KASPRZAK Ireneusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1962 | Masters | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/13165/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 55 | 2:31.53 | LINOWIECKI Cezary | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1960 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/1508/18 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 55 | 2:38.10 | PSZCZÓŁKA Józef | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1959 | Masters | MA | -- | SYSAK Tomasz # | Z/2049/20 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | f | 55 | 2:51.91 | FORYŚ Włodzimierz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1962 | Masters | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/0157/19 | 2021 | ||||||||
1 | f | 60 | 2:21.59 | CZĄSTKA Jan | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1958 | Masters | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/4833/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 60 | 2:39.03 | NAGÓREK Krzysztof | niest. Gdańsk | 1957 | Masters | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 60 | 2:46.07 | KAMIŃSKI Edward | PZWLA Toruń | 1953 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 60 | 3:09.91 | SYCHOWSKI Tadeusz | niestowarzyszony | 1955 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 65 | 2:49.13 | DZIEKOŃSKI Tadeusz | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1950 | Masters | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/5141/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 65 | 2:58.23 | DĄDELA Antoni | LKS Victoria Olesno # | 1952 | Masters | OP | -- | TOMCZYK Tomasz # | Z/1610/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 65 | 2:59.60 | WIĘCKOWSKI Tadeusz | niest. Warszawa | 1953 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 70 | 2:42.80 | LEŚNIAK Marian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1947 | Masters | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | Z/0364/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 75 | 3:37.35 | STUCZYŃSKI Jan | niest. Warszawa | 1941 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 75 | 3:38.51 | BROC Jerzy | niest. Białystok | 1942 | Masters | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 75 | 3:41.58 | SOWIŃSKI Edmund | TKKF Płock # | 1942 | Masters | MZ | -- | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | Z/12878/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | f | 75 | 6:07.12 | CZACHAROWSKI Bogdan | PZWLA Toruń | 1941 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 35 | 4:21.43 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1980 | Masters | LU | -- | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 35 | 4:24.73 | PORZUCZEK Bartosz | niestowarzyszony | 1981 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 35 | 4:29.69 | SOBCZAK Robert | niest. Łódź | 1982 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 40 | 4:11.67 | DRACZYŃSKI Adam | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1976 | Masters | LB | III | DRACZYŃSKI Adam | Z/2638/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 40 | 4:20.40 | DZIUBA Bogdan | SKB Stalowa Wola | 1974 | Masters | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 40 | 4:21.24 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1975 | Masters | SL | -- | NOWAK Monika | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 40 | 4:22.00 | SOBCZAK Sebastian | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1975 | Masters | LB | -- | DRACZYŃSKI Adam | Z/1607/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 40 | 4:25.77 | PASIECZNY Robert | niestowarzyszony | 1977 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 40 | 4:29.38 | JUREWICZ Dariusz | LKS Korab Olecko # | 1974 | Masters | WN | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 40 | 4:31.93 | KOBIAŁKA Konrad | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1978 | Masters | MZ | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/3113/17 | 2023 | ||||||||
8 | f | 40 | 4:34.48 | WALENDYKIEWICZ Tadeusz | SL Salos Suwałki # | 1977 | Masters | PD | -- | GWIAZDOWSKI Rafał # | Z/2537/18 | 2019 | ||||||||
f | 40 | DNF | NAJDEK Ireneusz | niest. Z.Góra # | 1973 | Masters | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 45 | 4:54.69 | JAGIEŁA Jarosław | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1972 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 45 | 5:20.10 | LISTOWSKI Andrzej | niest. Katowice | 1968 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 45 | 5:22.23 | SZUBZDA Piotr | niest. Białystok | 1973 | Masters | PD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 45 | 5:28.56 | WYROBIEC Grzegorz | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno | 1972 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/3158/17 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | f | 45 | 5:40.60 | KAPCZYŃSKI Marek | niest. Kraków | 1972 | Masters | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 50 | 4:43.00 | MYŚLIWIEC Jan | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1965 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/8311/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 50 | 4:56.98 | NOWAKOWSKI Jacek | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1966 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/3854/18 | , 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 50 | 5:05.30 | GAJDA Robert | niest. Warszawa | 1963 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 50 | 5:57.83 | PŁOSKOŃSKI Piotr | KBKS Radomsko # | 1965 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/3881/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | f | 55 | 4:47.48 | LIHS Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1961 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 55 | 4:49.05 | KASPRZAK Ireneusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1962 | Masters | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/13165/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 55 | 5:07.85 | ŁUKASIAK Andrzej | niest. Katowice | 1958 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 55 | 5:27.13 | PSZCZÓŁKA Józef | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1959 | Masters | MA | -- | SYSAK Tomasz # | Z/2049/20 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | f | 55 | 5:44.54 | GROBLEWSKI Edward | RKS Łódź | 1960 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 55 | 5:57.83 | SYSKA Ryszard | niest. Kielce | 1960 | Masters | SK | -- | |||||||||||
f | 55 | DNF | LINOWIECKI Cezary | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1960 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/1508/18 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 60 | 5:06.84 | CZĄSTKA Jan | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1958 | Masters | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/4833/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 60 | 5:21.98 | NAGÓREK Krzysztof | niest. Gdańsk | 1957 | Masters | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 60 | 5:42.26 | KOTWICA Fabian | niest. Kielce | 1956 | Masters | SK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 60 | 6:30.85 | SYCHOWSKI Tadeusz | niestowarzyszony | 1955 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 65 | 5:25.85 | ROSŁOWICZ Jerzy | PZWLA Toruń | 1952 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 65 | 5:33.52 | DZIEKOŃSKI Tadeusz | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1950 | Masters | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/5141/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 65 | 6:06.82 | SZYMAŃSKI Adam | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1949 | Masters | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 65 | 6:29.29 | DĄDELA Antoni | LKS Victoria Olesno # | 1952 | Masters | OP | -- | TOMCZYK Tomasz # | Z/1610/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | f | 70 | 5:31.64 | LEŚNIAK Marian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1947 | Masters | MA | -- | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | Z/0364/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 70 | 6:03.09 | MACOCH Zbigniew | niest. Katowice | 1948 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 70 | 7:54.48 | SZYMAŃSKI Jerzy | KS Zamek Kurzętnik # | 1944 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. | Z/0602/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
1 | f | 75 | 7:16.72 | SOWIŃSKI Edmund | TKKF Płock # | 1942 | Masters | MZ | -- | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | Z/12878/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 35 | 16:24.48 | PIASECKI Radosław | niest. Wrocław | 1978 | Masters | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 35 | 16:50.15 | KOWALCZUK Tomasz | niest. Z.Góra | 1978 | Masters | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 35 | 17:04.54 | GIŻYŃSKI Przemysław | TKKF Płock | 1979 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | , Z/0508/12 | , 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 35 | 17:37.12 | STUDNIK Grzegorz | niest. Katowice | 1981 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/0352/19 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | f | 35 | 17:48.84 | TRZEBIATOWSKI Jerzy | niest. Gdańsk | 1979 | Masters | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 35 | 19:43.05 | TRZASKOWSKI Paweł | niest. Warszawa | 1983 | Masters | MZ | -- | ŚWIESIULSKI Łukasz | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 35 | 22:25.84 | BURZYŃSKI Marcin | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1983 | Masters | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 40 | 16:05.41 | DZIUBA Bogdan | SKB Stalowa Wola | 1974 | Masters | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 40 | 16:27.18 | SOBCZAK Sebastian | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1975 | Masters | LB | -- | DRACZYŃSKI Adam | Z/1607/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 40 | 16:28.05 | SOBCZYK Tomasz | MKS Siechnice | 1977 | Masters | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/1218/11 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 40 | 16:32.14 | PASIECZNY Robert | niestowarzyszony | 1977 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 40 | 18:54.21 | TRĘBSKI Krzysztof | niestowarzyszony | 1975 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 40 | 18:54.26 | GÓRA Sylwester | niestowarzyszony | 1974 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 40 | 20:58.95 | KRANKOWSKI Sławomir | niest. Toruń | 1975 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
f | 40 | DNF | JUREWICZ Dariusz | LKS Korab Olecko # | 1974 | Masters | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 40 | DNF | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1975 | Masters | SL | -- | NOWAK Monika | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | f | 45 | 17:31.18 | SOSNOWSKI Wiesław | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1972 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/2623/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 45 | 18:24.57 | ZALEWSKI Robert | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1969 | Masters | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/7216/21 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | f | 45 | 19:17.52 | KNYCHAS Darek | niestowarzyszony | 1973 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 45 | 20:02.01 | WYROBIEC Grzegorz | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno | 1972 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/3158/17 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | f | 45 | 21:32.80 | KAPCZYŃSKI Marek | niest. Kraków | 1972 | Masters | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 50 | 18:32.38 | MYŚLIWIEC Jan | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1965 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/8311/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 50 | 20:20.45 | GÓRALSKI Krzysztof | TS Opatrunki Toruń | 1964 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | Z/5148/11 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 55 | 18:36.26 | ŁUKASIAK Andrzej | niest. Katowice | 1958 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 55 | 18:46.66 | LIHS Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1961 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 55 | 19:51.63 | MAKS Janusz | niest. Łódź | 1962 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 55 | 20:11.06 | PLESKOWICZ Andrzej | niest. Białystok | 1961 | Masters | PD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 55 | 20:18.56 | PIENIĄŻEK Leszek | niest. Warszawa | 1960 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 55 | 20:44.38 | GROBLEWSKI Edward | RKS Łódź | 1960 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 60 | 18:47.90 | ŁAŃCUCKI Stanisław | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1958 | Masters | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 60 | 20:52.33 | OSTROWSKI Marian | niestowarzyszony | 1954 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 60 | 21:19.16 | KOTWICA Fabian | niest. Kielce | 1956 | Masters | SK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 65 | 20:27.20 | ROSŁOWICZ Jerzy | PZWLA Toruń | 1952 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 65 | 20:40.54 | DZIEKOŃSKI Tadeusz | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1950 | Masters | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/5141/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 65 | 21:34.62 | SZYMAŃSKI Adam | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1949 | Masters | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 65 | 25:35.57 | SZCZEŚNIAK Andrzej | niest. Wrocław | 1949 | Masters | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 70 | 22:08.67 | MACOCH Zbigniew | niest. Katowice | 1948 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 70 | 27:26.19 | SZYMAŃSKI Jerzy | KS Zamek Kurzętnik # | 1944 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. | Z/0602/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
1 | f | 75 | 26:51.40 | SOWIŃSKI Edmund | TKKF Płock # | 1942 | Masters | MZ | -- | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | Z/12878/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
10000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 35 | 34:23.64 | KALINOWSKI Zbigniew | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno | 1982 | Masters | SL | III | B.D. | Z/1598/11 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 35 | 35:16.34 | GIŻYŃSKI Przemysław | TKKF Płock | 1979 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | , Z/0508/12 | , 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 35 | 35:44.51 | KOWALCZUK Tomasz | niest. Z.Góra | 1978 | Masters | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 40 | 34:07.95 | SOBCZYK Tomasz | MKS Siechnice | 1977 | Masters | DS | III | B.D. | Z/1218/11 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 40 | 34:34.69 | MALUCHNIK Radosław | LKS Maków Mazowiecki # | 1976 | Masters | MZ | -- | ŁUNIEWSKI Grzegorz | Z/3604/18 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 40 | 34:53.64 | PAWŁOWSKI Mariusz | KS Zamek Kurzętnik # | 1976 | Masters | WN | -- | PAWŁOWSKA Dorota # | Z/12887/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | f | 40 | 36:56.33 | BIALIC Radosław | niest. Z.Góra | 1977 | Masters | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 40 | 47:28.39 | SYMA Sebastian | niest. Katowice | 1976 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/0289/19 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
f | 40 | DNF | NAJDEK Ireneusz | niest. Z.Góra # | 1973 | Masters | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 45 | 40:11.45 | KNYCHAS Darek | niestowarzyszony | 1973 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 45 | 45:12.60 | KAPCZYŃSKI Marek | niest. Kraków | 1972 | Masters | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 50 | 43:11.90 | GÓRALSKI Krzysztof | TS Opatrunki Toruń | 1964 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | Z/5148/11 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 55 | 40:06.92 | MAJ Tadeusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1963 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/1484/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 55 | 41:01.89 | GROBLEWSKI Edward | RKS Łódź | 1960 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 55 | 41:56.96 | ORLICKI Stanisław | niest. Kraków | 1959 | Masters | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 55 | 47:44.03 | TUROSZ Zbigniew | niest. Rzeszów | 1959 | Masters | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 60 | 39:14.76 | DRYPS Ryszard | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1957 | Masters | PK | -- | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. | , Z/0288/19 | , 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 60 | 42:55.76 | OSTROWSKI Marian | niestowarzyszony | 1954 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 60 | 46:17.78 | RYCHTER Wiesław | niestowarzyszony | 1954 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 60 | 50:32.12 | SYCHOWSKI Tadeusz | niestowarzyszony | 1955 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 60 | 51:58.72 | IGNASIAK Jan | LKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1956 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/0963/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | f | 65 | 43:12.04 | DZIEKOŃSKI Tadeusz | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1950 | Masters | PD | -- | B.D. | Z/5141/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 70 | 51:21.63 | DEMBIŃSKI Eugeniusz | niest. Warszawa | 1944 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 75 | 53:17.13 | SOWIŃSKI Edmund | TKKF Płock # | 1942 | Masters | MZ | -- | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | Z/12878/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
1 | f | 80 | 49:49.89 | URTNOWSKI Henryk | niest. Gdańsk | 1938 | Masters | PM | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 35 | 23.90 | WIERZBICKI Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1983 | Masters | SL | +1.1 | -- | WIDERA Jan | Z/3230/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 1 | f | 40 | 19.95 | RATAJCZAK Maciej | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1977 | Masters | WP | +1.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 1 | f | 40 | 25.38 | ŁYK Dariusz | niest. Warszawa | 1976 | Masters | MZ | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | f | 45 | 18.88 | POKRYWKA Leszek | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1971 | Masters | PM | +1.9 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 45 | 20.69 | KREIHS Witold | niest. Katowice | 1970 | Masters | SL | +1.9 | -- | B.D. | Z/1086/19 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 2 | f | 45 | 21.08 | PIECHAL Paweł | PZWLA Toruń | 1972 | Masters | KP | +1.9 | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/1611/19 | , 2019 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 2 | f | 45 | 21.35 | OLSZEWSKI Marek | W-MKLAM Olsztyn # | 1969 | Masters | WN | +1.9 | -- | B.D. | Z/13603/21 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 2 | f | 45 | 28.06 | NECZAJ-HRUZEWICZ Witold | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno | 1973 | Masters | SL | +1.9 | -- | B.D. | Z/3197/17 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.86 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1987 | Sen | KP | +1.1 | M | B.D. # | M | KN | ||||||
2 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.46 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | +1.1 | I | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | KN | |||||
3 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.97 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1994 | Sen | KP | +1.1 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 60 | 46.52 | MUSIAŁ Wiesław | MKS-MOS Śrem # | 1957 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/2561/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 60 | 48.40 | SUT Andrzej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1957 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. LIPIŃSKI Leszek | , Z/1756/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 60 | 55.18 | KAMIŃSKI Edward | PZWLA Toruń | 1953 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 60 | 56.57 | SUSKI Jan | PZWLA Toruń | 1953 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 60 | 60.99 | KOSTRA Zbigniew | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1955 | Masters | PM | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/1164/20 | 2022 | ||||||||
1 | f | 65 | 51.87 | MIELCAREK Marek | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1948 | Masters | KP | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/0345/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 65 | 56.31 | KUSCHILL Juliusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1950 | Masters | MA | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/3194/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 65 | 60.52 | DOBRZYŃSKI Marek | UTW Gliwice | 1951 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 65 | 62.38 | WIĘCKOWSKI Tadeusz | niest. Warszawa | 1953 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 70 | 69.72 | BURDZY Mieczysław | PZWLA Toruń | 1946 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | Z/0361/19 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 70 | 84.39 | ZAWADZKI Jerzy | PZWLA Toruń | 1944 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 50 | 68.47 | MIDUCH Ryszard | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1964 | Masters | LU | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/0154/19 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 50 | 80.67 | JUREK Paweł | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1966 | Masters | MZ | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta # | Z/1383/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 50 | 87.02 | PŁOSKOŃSKI Piotr | KBKS Radomsko # | 1965 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/3881/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | f | 55 | 74.46 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Eugeniusz | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1960 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 55 | 74.52 | ZAJCHOWSKI Marek | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1963 | Masters | PK | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/12512/21 | , 2021 | ||||||||
3 | f | 55 | 81.72 | KIELING Mariusz | GULKS Barwice | 1961 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/2756/18 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 71.03 | GACH Maciej | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 35 | 57.66 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1979 | Masters | MZ | III | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 35 | 90.76 | NIEJADLIK Tomasz | PZWLA Toruń | 1980 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | Z/0163/19 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 40 | 65.40 | SEKIETA Radosław | KS Dynamic Łódź # | 1976 | Masters | LD | -- | SEKIETA Radosław # | Z/1353/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 45 | 75.55 | PIECHAL Paweł | PZWLA Toruń | 1972 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/1611/19 | , 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 45 | 76.45 | KREIHS Witold | niest. Katowice | 1970 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1086/19 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 45 | 77.38 | OLSZEWSKI Marek | W-MKLAM Olsztyn # | 1969 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. | Z/13603/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 45 | 77.95 | LISTOWSKI Andrzej | niest. Katowice | 1968 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 60 | 7:22.78 | ŁAŃCUCKI Stanisław | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1958 | Masters | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 60 | 8:03.69 | BRANDENBURG Józef | niest. Poznań | 1955 | Masters | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 65 | 9:45.74 | WIĘCKOWSKI Tadeusz | niest. Warszawa | 1953 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 35 | 10:34.02 | KALINOWSKI Zbigniew | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno | 1982 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1598/11 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
1 | f | 40 | 10:12.67 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1975 | Masters | SL | III | NOWAK Monika | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
1 | f | 45 | 10:53.08 | ULIDOWSKI Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1971 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/14613/21 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 45 | 12:06.60 | JAGIEŁA Jarosław | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1972 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 50 | 13:52.79 | PŁOSKOŃSKI Piotr | KBKS Radomsko # | 1965 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/3881/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | f | 55 | 12:49.99 | KAMOLA Kazimierz | niest. Lublin | 1960 | Masters | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 55 | 13:48.69 | PSZCZÓŁKA Józef | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1959 | Masters | MA | -- | SYSAK Tomasz # | Z/2049/20 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 55 | 15:17.88 | GROBLEWSKI Edward | RKS Łódź | 1960 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 35 | 1.70 | PÓLKOWSKI Marcin | niest. Łódź | 1979 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 35 | 1.65 | KACZOROWSKI Michał | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1981 | Masters | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 40 | 1.75 | RATAJCZYK Krzysztof | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1978 | Masters | ZP | -- | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/0244/15 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 40 | 1.70 | GOLONKO Dariusz | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1975 | Masters | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 40 | 1.50 | ŁYK Dariusz | niest. Warszawa | 1976 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 45 | 1.65 | SZEWERA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1973 | Masters | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1320/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 45 | 1.50 | WALCZYK Konrad | niest. Warszawa | 1973 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 45 | 1.40 | MAŃKA Robert | niest. Wrocław # | 1971 | Masters | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/2290/19 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 45 | 1.35 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI Tomasz | niest. Wrocław | 1970 | Masters | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 50 | 1.55 | FIUK Mirosław | PZWLA Toruń | 1964 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 50 | 1.55 | ZAWADA Sławomir | KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto # | 1968 | Masters | WN | -- | PYTLARCZYK Paweł | Z/3051/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 50 | 1.20 | GRONKIEWICZ Marek | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 1967 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 50 | 1.20 | JUREK Paweł | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1966 | Masters | MZ | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta # | Z/1383/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | f | 55 | 1.45 | KORNELUK Mirosław | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1962 | Masters | LU | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 55 | 1.40 | GIDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1959 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/14448/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 55 | 1.40 | ZAJCHOWSKI Marek | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1963 | Masters | PK | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/12512/21 | , 2021 | ||||||||
f | 55 | NM | KIELING Mariusz | GULKS Barwice | 1961 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/2756/18 | 2022 | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 60 | 1.56 | MUSIAŁ Wiesław | MKS-MOS Śrem # | 1957 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/2561/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 60 | 1.45 | GRZYB Marek | niest. Olsztyn | 1955 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. GOWORSKI Tomasz # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 60 | 1.45 | RUPALA Andrzej | PZWLA Toruń | 1956 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 60 | 1.35 | KASPRZYK Ludwik | niest. Olsztyn | 1958 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/0357/19 | 2019 | ||||||||
5 | f | 60 | 1.35 | SPYCHALSKI Wojciech | niest. Gdańsk | 1955 | Masters | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 65 | 1.40 | DRĄG Sławomir | PZWLA Toruń | 1951 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 65 | 1.40 | MIELCAREK Marek | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1948 | Masters | KP | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/0345/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 65 | 1.35 | KMIECIK Stanisław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1949 | Masters | WP | -- | BIERNACKI Jacek | Z/5653/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | f | 65 | 1.30 | ŁUCZAK Jerzy | niest. Łódź | 1950 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 65 | 1.30 | MUSZYŃSKI Andrzej | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1951 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/11068/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | f | 70 | 1.38 | ADAMCZEWSKI Ryszard | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1948 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 70 | 1.34 | KIKOWSKI Wojciech | niest. Łódź | 1948 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 70 | 1.15 | BRYNIAK Fryderyk | niest. Katowice | 1944 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||
f | 70 | NM | MOJSIEWICZ Bogdan | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1945 | Masters | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 70 | NM | ZAWADZKI Jerzy | PZWLA Toruń | 1944 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | f | 75 | 1.15 | TOKARSKI Jerzy | niest. Warszawa | 1942 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 75 | 1.10 | WŁODARCZYK Zdzisław | niest. Kielce | 1941 | Masters | SK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 75 | 1.05 | MATWIS Stanisław | niest. Lublin | 1943 | Masters | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 80 | 1.05 | ALGIERSKI Jarosław | niest. Z.Góra | 1937 | Masters | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 80 | 1.05 | KAŃTOCH Rudolf | PZWLA Toruń | 1935 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 35 | 2.60 | KACZOROWSKI Michał | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1981 | Masters | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 45 | 3.60 | NAWOCKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1970 | Masters | DS | III | B.D. | Z/1232/13 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 45 | 3.00 | JANUSZKO Roman | niest. Warszawa | 1972 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 50 | 3.40 | KRAUZE Jerzy | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1963 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/4866/18, Z/4866/18 | , 2023 | ||||||||
1 | f | 55 | 2.70 | DŻOŃ Witold | niestowarzyszony | 1961 | Masters | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
2 | f | 55 | 2.40 | FORYŚ Włodzimierz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1962 | Masters | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/0157/19 | 2021 | ||||||||
1 | f | 60 | 2.50 | KAMIŃSKI Józef | niest. Lublin | 1954 | Masters | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 65 | 2.30 | KRAWCZUK Jan | niest. Gdańsk | 1950 | Masters | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 65 | 2.00 | MICHALSKI Zygmunt | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1950 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/12344/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 65 | 2.00 | MUSZYŃSKI Andrzej | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1951 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/11068/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | f | 65 | 2.00 | LORENZ Sylwester | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1950 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. GOWORSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 65 | 1.70 | MIELCAREK Marek | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1948 | Masters | KP | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/0345/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
f | 65 | NM | IWIŃSKI Paweł | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1949 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | f | 70 | 2.30 | KIKOWSKI Wojciech | niest. Łódź | 1948 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 75 | 2.30 | KOROLKO Edward | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1940 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/0355/19 | , 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 75 | 1.70 | WŁODARCZYK Zdzisław | niest. Kielce | 1941 | Masters | SK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 80 | 1.70 | OSÓBKA Tomasz | PZWLA Toruń | 1937 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | Z/0362/19 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.76 | NAWOCKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | +3.0 | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/3604/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||
1 | f | 35 | 6.53 | OLSZEWSKI Adrian | MKS Piast Głogów | 1978 | Masters | DS | 0.0 | III | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz # | Z/4847/19 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 5 | f | 35 | 5.77 | KACZOROWSKI Michał | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1981 | Masters | DS | +4.5 | -- | |||||||||
3 | f | 35 | 5.40 | WIERZBICKI Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1983 | Masters | SL | 0.0 | -- | WIDERA Jan | Z/3230/11 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 3 | f | 35 | 5.13 | GOŚCINIAK Łukasz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1983 | Masters | WP | +3.1 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 1 | f | 35 | 4.93 | AMBROZIK Łukasz | niest. Warszawa | 1983 | Masters | MZ | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 1 | f | 35 | 4.40 | NIEJADLIK Tomasz | PZWLA Toruń | 1980 | Masters | KP | +1.4 | -- | B.D. | Z/0163/19 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||
7 | -4 | f | 35 | 4.28 | ZRAZEK Piotr | niest. Łódź | 1978 | Masters | LD | -3.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | f | 40 | 5.06 | ŚCIUBEŁ Marcin | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 1976 | Masters | LD | +2.4 | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz GRABOLUS Marek # | , Z/2102/21 | , 2024 | ||||||
2 | f | 40 | 4.06 | WISŁOWSKI Robert | niest. Wrocław | 1974 | Masters | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 2 | f | 40 | 3.72 | CHUCHRA Piotr | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1976 | Masters | KP | +2.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 3 | f | 45 | 6.01 | ZATORSKI Kazimierz | niest. Warszawa | 1972 | Masters | MZ | +3.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 5 | f | 45 | 5.67 | SZEWERA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1973 | Masters | DS | +5.3 | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1320/19 | 2023 | ||||||
3 | 4 | f | 45 | 5.53 | PRUSZYŃSKI Andrzej | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1972 | Masters | MZ | +4.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/1321/19 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 1 | f | 45 | 5.37 | KREIHS Witold | niest. Katowice | 1970 | Masters | SL | +1.4 | -- | B.D. | Z/1086/19 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||
5 | 4 | f | 45 | 5.21 | OLSZEWSKI Marek | W-MKLAM Olsztyn # | 1969 | Masters | WN | +4.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/13603/21 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 3 | f | 45 | 4.78 | ALBINIAK Leszek | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1971 | Masters | MA | +2.7 | -- | B.D. WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | , Z/2708/22 | , 2023 | ||||||
7 | 2 | f | 45 | 4.57 | KAPCZYŃSKI Marek | niest. Kraków | 1972 | Masters | MA | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 4 | f | 45 | 4.57 | NARLOCH Adam | niest. Gdańsk | 1971 | Masters | PM | +3.6 | -- | |||||||||
9 | 4 | f | 45 | 4.49 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI Tomasz | niest. Wrocław | 1970 | Masters | DS | +3.5 | -- | |||||||||
10 | 4 | f | 45 | 4.30 | NECZAJ-HRUZEWICZ Witold | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno | 1973 | Masters | SL | +4.3 | -- | B.D. | Z/3197/17 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 1 | f | 50 | 5.38 | ZAWADA Sławomir | KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto # | 1968 | Masters | WN | +1.4 | -- | PYTLARCZYK Paweł | Z/3051/22 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 50 | 5.16 | WIDEŁ Marek | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1968 | Masters | MA | +2.3 | -- | B.D. # | Z/0147/19 | 2023 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 50 | 5.14 | ŚRODA Dariusz | niest. Łódź | 1965 | Masters | LD | +2.7 | -- | B.D. | Z/0790/19 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 50 | 5.11 | KIEDROWSKI Albin | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1966 | Masters | LB | +3.7 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 2 | f | 50 | 4.73 | JUREK Paweł | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1966 | Masters | MZ | +1.5 | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta # | Z/1383/20 | 2023 | ||||||
1 | 2 | f | 55 | 5.66 | KRAKOWIAK Dariusz | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1963 | Masters | KP | +1.8 | -- | B.D. | Z/1165/20 | 2020 | ||||||
2 | 1 | f | 55 | 4.96 | ZAJCHOWSKI Marek | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1963 | Masters | PK | +1.4 | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/12512/21 | , 2021 | ||||||
3 | 2 | f | 55 | 4.86 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Eugeniusz | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1960 | Masters | KP | +2.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 2 | f | 55 | 4.14 | KORNELUK Mirosław | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1962 | Masters | LU | +2.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 2 | f | 60 | 5.34 | MUSIAŁ Wiesław | MKS-MOS Śrem # | 1957 | Masters | WP | +1.8 | -- | B.D. | Z/2561/21 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 4 | f | 60 | 5.04 | GRZYB Marek | niest. Olsztyn | 1955 | Masters | WN | +3.8 | -- | B.D. GOWORSKI Tomasz # | ||||||||
3 | 2 | f | 60 | 4.43 | JAWORSKI Leszek | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1955 | Masters | ZP | +1.7 | -- | CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/12207/21 | 2023 | ||||||
4 | f | 60 | 4.30 | GULBICKI Tadeusz | niest. Olsztyn # | 1954 | Masters | WN | +0.3 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 1 | f | 60 | 3.75 | WYSOCKI Janusz | niest. Gdańsk | 1953 | Masters | PM | +1.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 4 | f | 65 | 4.75 | TOMCZAK Jan | PZWLA Toruń # | 1952 | Masters | KP | +3.7 | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 65 | 4.57 | DRĄG Sławomir | PZWLA Toruń | 1951 | Masters | KP | +2.3 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 2 | f | 65 | 4.48 | LORENZ Sylwester | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1950 | Masters | WP | +2.2 | -- | B.D. GOWORSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 6 | f | 65 | 4.23 | PEŁKA Julian | PZWLA Toruń | 1951 | Masters | KP | +5.6 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 2 | f | 65 | 4.12 | MIELCAREK Marek | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1948 | Masters | KP | +2.4 | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/0345/19 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 4 | f | 65 | 3.98 | KUSCHILL Juliusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1950 | Masters | MA | +3.9 | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/3194/20 | 2023 | ||||||
7 | 2 | f | 65 | 3.85 | HOFFMANN Zygfryd | niest. Szczecin | 1951 | Masters | ZP | +2.3 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 3 | f | 65 | 3.73 | ŁUCZAK Jerzy | niest. Łódź | 1950 | Masters | LD | +2.7 | -- | |||||||||
9 | 1 | f | 65 | 3.38 | NOWAK Jan | niest. Katowice | 1950 | Masters | SL | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 4 | f | 70 | 4.11 | KIKOWSKI Wojciech | niest. Łódź | 1948 | Masters | LD | +4.3 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 70 | 3.80 | PRZYBYSZEWSKI Wincenty | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1944 | Masters | KP | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 70 | 3.01 | BRYNIAK Fryderyk | niest. Katowice | 1944 | Masters | SL | +2.8 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 2 | f | 70 | 2.49 | SUŁEK Krzysztof | niest. Kielce | 1944 | Masters | SK | +1.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 75 | 3.70 | MATWIS Stanisław | niest. Lublin | 1943 | Masters | LU | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 6 | f | 75 | 3.49 | JĘDRUSIK Józef | niestowarzyszony | 1941 | Masters | +5.7 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | f | 75 | 3.19 | TOBIAS Hubert | PZWLA Toruń | 1943 | Masters | KP | +4.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 2 | f | 75 | 3.01 | TOKARSKI Jerzy | niest. Warszawa | 1942 | Masters | MZ | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 80 | 3.07 | ALGIERSKI Jarosław | niest. Z.Góra | 1937 | Masters | LB | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
2 | f | 80 | 2.46 | WIECZOREK Bernard | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1938 | Masters | WP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | f | 35 | 13.12 | OLSZEWSKI Adrian | MKS Piast Głogów | 1978 | Masters | DS | +3.0 | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz # | Z/4847/19 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 35 | 11.78 | WIERZBICKI Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1983 | Masters | SL | +2.4 | -- | WIDERA Jan | Z/3230/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 1 | f | 40 | 13.60 | RATAJCZYK Krzysztof | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1978 | Masters | ZP | +0.9 | III | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/0244/15 | 2022 | 3 | |||||
2 | 1 | f | 40 | 10.20 | ŚCIUBEŁ Marcin | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 1976 | Masters | LD | +1.3 | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz GRABOLUS Marek # | , Z/2102/21 | , 2024 | ||||||
1 | 2 | f | 45 | 11.87 | SZEWERA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1973 | Masters | DS | +2.3 | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1320/19 | 2023 | ||||||
2 | 3 | f | 45 | 10.91 | PRUSZYŃSKI Andrzej | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1972 | Masters | MZ | +2.6 | -- | B.D. | Z/1321/19 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 5 | f | 45 | 10.57 | OLSZEWSKI Marek | W-MKLAM Olsztyn # | 1969 | Masters | WN | +4.7 | -- | B.D. | Z/13603/21 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | f | 45 | 10.50 | WALCZYK Konrad | niest. Warszawa | 1973 | Masters | MZ | +0.2 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 2 | f | 45 | 10.45 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI Tomasz | niest. Wrocław | 1970 | Masters | DS | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 1 | f | 45 | 9.14 | NARLOCH Adam | niest. Gdańsk | 1971 | Masters | PM | +1.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 50 | 12.15 | ZAWADA Sławomir | KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto # | 1968 | Masters | WN | +1.0 | -- | PYTLARCZYK Paweł | Z/3051/22 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 1 | f | 50 | 11.28 | WIDEŁ Marek | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1968 | Masters | MA | +1.0 | -- | B.D. # | Z/0147/19 | 2023 | ||||||
3 | 1 | f | 50 | 10.62 | ŚRODA Dariusz | niest. Łódź | 1965 | Masters | LD | +0.7 | -- | B.D. | Z/0790/19 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||
1 | f | 55 | 10.23 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Eugeniusz | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1960 | Masters | KP | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 1 | f | 55 | 10.21 | ZAJCHOWSKI Marek | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1963 | Masters | PK | +0.8 | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/12512/21 | , 2021 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 55 | 9.99 | KORNELUK Mirosław | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1962 | Masters | LU | +2.6 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 55 | 9.61 | GIDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1959 | Masters | MA | +0.3 | -- | B.D. | Z/14448/21 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 2 | f | 60 | 10.87 | MUSIAŁ Wiesław | MKS-MOS Śrem # | 1957 | Masters | WP | +1.8 | -- | B.D. | Z/2561/21 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 1 | f | 60 | 10.69 | RUPALA Andrzej | PZWLA Toruń | 1956 | Masters | KP | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 1 | f | 60 | 10.63 | SUT Andrzej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1957 | Masters | LD | +1.1 | -- | B.D. LIPIŃSKI Leszek | , Z/1756/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 1 | f | 60 | 10.21 | SPYCHALSKI Wojciech | niest. Gdańsk | 1955 | Masters | PM | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 2 | f | 60 | 8.26 | SUSKI Jan | PZWLA Toruń | 1953 | Masters | KP | +2.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 2 | f | 60 | 8.13 | WYSOCKI Janusz | niest. Gdańsk | 1953 | Masters | PM | +2.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
7 | f | 60 | 8.04 | GULBICKI Tadeusz | niest. Olsztyn # | 1954 | Masters | WN | +0.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 2 | f | 65 | 10.36 | DRĄG Sławomir | PZWLA Toruń | 1951 | Masters | KP | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 4 | f | 65 | 9.05 | LORENZ Sylwester | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1950 | Masters | WP | +3.5 | -- | B.D. GOWORSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 65 | 8.30 | ŁUCZAK Jerzy | niest. Łódź | 1950 | Masters | LD | +2.7 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 1 | f | 65 | 8.25 | WIĘCKOWSKI Tadeusz | niest. Warszawa | 1953 | Masters | MZ | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 2 | f | 65 | 7.94 | NOWAK Jan | niest. Katowice | 1950 | Masters | SL | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | f | 70 | 9.98 | ADAMCZEWSKI Ryszard | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1948 | Masters | KP | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 3 | f | 70 | 7.01 | MOJSIEWICZ Bogdan | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1945 | Masters | KP | +2.8 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 2 | f | 70 | 6.63 | BRYNIAK Fryderyk | niest. Katowice | 1944 | Masters | SL | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 75 | 6.81 | TOBIAS Hubert | PZWLA Toruń | 1943 | Masters | KP | +1.3 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
f | 75 | NM | MATWIS Stanisław | niest. Lublin | 1943 | Masters | LU | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 80 | 6.37 | ALGIERSKI Jarosław | niest. Z.Góra | 1937 | Masters | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 80 | 10.16 | KARGOL Antoni | niestowarzyszony | 1937 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 80 | 9.16 | CZUPKIEWICZ Lechosław | Pomorski Klub Weteranów LA Sopot | 1937 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 80 | 8.71 | WIECZOREK Bernard | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1938 | Masters | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 80 | 6.32 | CHUCHRO Stanisław | PZWLA Toruń | 1937 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 85 | 6.07 | WOJTAS Mieczysław | niest. Wrocław | 1932 | Masters | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 70 | 13.44 | TOBIASZ Wiesław | niest. Łódź | 1948 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 70 | 12.44 | KOPIK Leszek | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 1945 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/2569/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | f | 70 | 12.24 | SOWA Jan | niest. Katowice | 1946 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 70 | 11.74 | BOBRZYK Leszek | TS Start Lublin # | 1948 | Masters | LU | -- | B.D. BOBRZYK Wojciech | , Z/9531/21 | , 2022 | ||||||||
5 | f | 70 | 11.48 | JABŁOŃSKI Jerzy | W-MKLAM Olsztyn # | 1945 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 70 | 11.42 | WĄSIEL Józef | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1947 | Masters | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/1387/20 | , 2020 | ||||||||
7 | f | 70 | 11.01 | NOWAK Ireneusz | niest. Z.Góra | 1947 | Masters | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 70 | 10.57 | MAKS Zygmunt | niestowarzyszony | 1947 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 70 | 10.41 | JABŁOŃSKI Sławomir | PZWLA Toruń | 1947 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
10 | f | 70 | 8.90 | BORZECKI Stefan | niest. Gdańsk | 1945 | Masters | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 70 | 8.75 | STANEK Józef | niest. Katowice | 1947 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 75 | 12.00 | BUJNOWICZ Longin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1940 | Masters | LD | -- | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/3492/22 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 75 | 11.64 | ROSZCZAK Czesław | niest. Kraków | 1941 | Masters | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 75 | 10.97 | TOKARSKI Jerzy | niest. Warszawa | 1942 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 75 | 10.49 | TOBIAS Hubert | PZWLA Toruń | 1943 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 75 | 10.11 | KONIUSZY Kazimierz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1941 | Masters | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 75 | 9.93 | UGNIEWSKI Andrzej | niest. Warszawa | 1941 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 75 | 8.67 | NOWACKI Czesław | PZWLA Toruń | 1943 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 75 | 7.96 | WERLING Zbigniew | SKLA Sopot # | 1938 | Masters | PM | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Michał # | Z/1161/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 60 | 13.65 | STRELCZUK Wojciech | niest. Szczecin | 1955 | Masters | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 60 | 12.99 | MALISZEWSKI Andrzej | niest. Katowice | 1957 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/0356/19 | , 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 60 | 12.47 | LIS Czesław | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1956 | Masters | SL | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef BEDNARCZYK Józef | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 60 | 12.03 | DUBER Jerzy | niest. Z.Góra | 1957 | Masters | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 60 | 11.53 | DRĄŻKOWSKI Mariusz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1956 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/4609/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
6 | f | 60 | 11.03 | RUCHLEWICZ Arkadiusz | niest. Wrocław | 1957 | Masters | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 60 | 10.21 | KAMIŃSKI Józef | niest. Lublin | 1954 | Masters | LU | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 60 | 8.90 | WIETECKI Jerzy | niest. Poznań | 1956 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 65 | 11.98 | KRANKOWSKI Wacław | KLAM Toruń # | 1951 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 65 | 11.41 | JANKOWSKI Kazimierz | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1953 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 65 | 10.95 | LOTZ Tadeusz | niest. Olsztyn | 1952 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 65 | 10.69 | DŻEREŃ Jerzy | niestowarzyszony | 1948 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 65 | 10.58 | MADEJ Stefan | niest. Katowice | 1949 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 65 | 9.98 | KMIECIK Stanisław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1949 | Masters | WP | -- | BIERNACKI Jacek | Z/5653/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
7 | f | 65 | 9.88 | PEŁKA Julian | PZWLA Toruń | 1951 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 65 | 9.43 | BAURA Marian | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1952 | Masters | WP | -- | WALCZAK Katarzyna | Z/3751/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
9 | f | 65 | 8.84 | KAPTURSKI Andrzej | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1949 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | f | 65 | 8.41 | NADACHOWSKI Jan | niest. Poznań | 1949 | Masters | WP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 65 | 7.69 | MILEWSKI Andrzej | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1948 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 50 | 13.42 | CHILMANOWICZ Janusz | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1964 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 50 | 13.19 | STOLARCZYK Marek | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1964 | Masters | LB | -- | STOLARCZYK Marek | Z/3898/18 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 50 | 11.41 | PIOTROWSKI Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1966 | Masters | ZP | -- | SZPAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/4705/21, Z/0365/19 | 2021, 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 50 | 11.24 | ZAWADA Sławomir | KS Jelonki Dobre Miasto # | 1968 | Masters | WN | -- | PYTLARCZYK Paweł | Z/3051/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 50 | 10.60 | DŁUŻYŃSKI Włodzimierz | RKS Łódź # | 1968 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 50 | 9.69 | SZCZERBA Mirosław | niest. Gdańsk | 1963 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 50 | 8.46 | JUREK Paweł | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1966 | Masters | MZ | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta # | Z/1383/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
8 | f | 50 | 8.06 | GRONKIEWICZ Marek | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 1967 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 55 | 13.88 | SZPAK Mieczysław | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1961 | Masters | ZP | -- | SZPAK Mieczysław | Z/4707/21 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 55 | 11.97 | RADZIKOWSKI Henryk | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 1959 | Masters | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 55 | 11.65 | PUTA Mirosław | niest. Szczecin | 1963 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 55 | 10.04 | KĘDRACKI Janusz | niestowarzyszony | 1960 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 55 | 9.97 | TRZCIŃSKI Franciszek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1962 | Masters | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/2390/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | f | 55 | 9.92 | ILIASZEWICZ Ryszard | niest. Z.Góra | 1959 | Masters | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 35 | 15.36 | GĄSIOROWSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Masters | MA | I | B.D. | Z/3880/20 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 35 | 13.91 | WOJTASZCZYK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1983 | Masters | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 35 | 13.55 | SKIBICKI Zdzisław | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1982 | Masters | WP | II | B.D. | Z/11326/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 35 | 13.47 | KOMINEK Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1982 | Masters | DS | II | KOTWICA Czesław # | Z/3676/19 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 35 | 13.25 | JACKÓW Krzysztof | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1980 | Masters | WP | II | B.D. | Z/4671/18 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
1 | f | 40 | 16.15 | PŁOSKI Przemysław | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1977 | Masters | PM | I | ANTCZAK Edmund | Z/4792/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 40 | 11.78 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | niest. Toruń # | 1978 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 40 | 11.74 | TYROLSKI Grzegorz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1976 | Masters | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 40 | 11.15 | KRAWULSKI Adam | LKS Victoria Olesno # | 1974 | Masters | OP | -- | MIŚKIEWICZ Dorota # | Z/5887/21 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | f | 40 | 9.97 | PIONTEK Adrian | niest. Katowice | 1977 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 40 | 9.55 | WRZESZCZ Marcin | niest. Poznań | 1974 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | f | 45 | 13.42 | KASZUBA Krzysztof | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1970 | Masters | WN | II | SZCZEPAŃSKI Stanisław # | Z/0159/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 45 | 11.73 | NADACHOWSKI Marek | niest. Poznań | 1972 | Masters | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 45 | 11.67 | BOŃDA Konrad | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1969 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1228/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
4 | f | 45 | 10.87 | SKOWYRA Zbigniew | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1968 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/4706/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | f | 45 | 10.54 | KREIHS Witold | niest. Katowice | 1970 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1086/19 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | f | 45 | 10.19 | SZEWERA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1973 | Masters | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1320/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 60 | 50.21 | MALISZEWSKI Andrzej | niest. Katowice | 1957 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/0356/19 | , 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 60 | 47.84 | ZWOLSKI Edward | niest. Z.Góra | 1956 | Masters | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 60 | 45.70 | FUTYMA Zygmunt | KS Komunalni Sanok # | 1955 | Masters | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/4060/19 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | f | 60 | 45.34 | DUBER Jerzy | niest. Z.Góra | 1957 | Masters | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 60 | 45.08 | LIS Czesław | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1956 | Masters | SL | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef BEDNARCZYK Józef | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 60 | 36.24 | WIETECKI Jerzy | niest. Poznań | 1956 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 60 | 34.33 | MIELCAREK Błażej | niestowarzyszony | 1955 | Masters | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | f | 65 | 42.03 | JANKOWSKI Kazimierz | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1953 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 65 | 40.17 | KRANKOWSKI Wacław | KLAM Toruń # | 1951 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 65 | 36.69 | PIĄCZKOWSKI Andrzej | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1950 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/5247/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 65 | 33.97 | MICHALSKI Zygmunt | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1950 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/12344/21 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | f | 65 | 33.50 | JARMUSZKIEWICZ Andrzej | niest. Poznań | 1948 | Masters | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 65 | 30.67 | JANKOWSKI Roman | niestowarzyszony | 1950 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 65 | 30.21 | KAPTURSKI Andrzej | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1949 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 65 | 29.01 | LOTZ Tadeusz | niest. Olsztyn | 1952 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | f | 65 | 27.70 | MADEJ Stefan | niest. Katowice | 1949 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | f | 65 | 21.01 | DEC Jan | PZWLA Toruń | 1948 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | f | 65 | 19.22 | BIELENNY Michał | PZWLA Toruń | 1950 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 70 | 44.79 | LASKA Tadeusz | niest. Szczecin | 1946 | Masters | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 70 | 41.41 | BOBRZYK Leszek | TS Start Lublin # | 1948 | Masters | LU | -- | B.D. BOBRZYK Wojciech | , Z/9531/21 | , 2022 | ||||||||
3 | f | 70 | 34.92 | BOGUSZ Zygmunt | PZWLA Toruń | 1945 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 70 | 34.74 | WĄSIEL Józef | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1947 | Masters | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/1387/20 | , 2020 | ||||||||
5 | f | 70 | 34.44 | SOWA Jan | niest. Katowice | 1946 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 70 | 33.44 | MAKS Zygmunt | niestowarzyszony | 1947 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 70 | 32.96 | NOWAK Ireneusz | niest. Z.Góra | 1947 | Masters | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 70 | 29.89 | STANEK Józef | niest. Katowice | 1947 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 70 | 25.65 | SUŁEK Krzysztof | niest. Kielce | 1944 | Masters | SK | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 70 | 25.41 | JABŁOŃSKI Sławomir | PZWLA Toruń | 1947 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | f | 70 | 24.69 | BORZECKI Stefan | niest. Gdańsk | 1945 | Masters | PM | -- | |||||||||||
f | 70 | NM | JABŁOŃSKI Jerzy | W-MKLAM Olsztyn # | 1945 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||||
1 | f | 75 | 35.20 | ROSZCZAK Czesław | niest. Kraków | 1941 | Masters | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 75 | 33.16 | MATWIS Stanisław | niest. Lublin | 1943 | Masters | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 75 | 30.26 | BROC Jerzy | niest. Białystok | 1942 | Masters | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 75 | 28.96 | KRZESIŃSKI Ryszard | MLKS Pilica Białobrzegi | 1943 | Masters | MZ | -- | KRZESIŃSKI Ryszard B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 75 | 27.50 | TOBIAS Hubert | PZWLA Toruń | 1943 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 75 | 27.21 | MIRKOWSKI Grzegorz | niest. Kielce | 1939 | Masters | SK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 75 | 26.66 | NOWACKI Czesław | PZWLA Toruń | 1943 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 75 | 26.61 | KRUKOWSKI Zenon | niest. Z.Góra | 1942 | Masters | LB | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 75 | 25.79 | TOKARSKI Jerzy | niest. Warszawa | 1942 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 75 | 25.60 | FRĄCKOWIAK Feliks | PZWLA Toruń | 1941 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 75 | 25.56 | BADER Waldemar | niest. Wrocław | 1941 | Masters | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 75 | 24.72 | UGNIEWSKI Andrzej | niest. Warszawa | 1941 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 75 | 19.24 | WERLING Zbigniew | SKLA Sopot # | 1938 | Masters | PM | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Michał # | Z/1161/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | f | 80 | 27.44 | CZUPKIEWICZ Lechosław | Pomorski Klub Weteranów LA Sopot | 1937 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 80 | 26.87 | DROHOMIRECKI Michał | niest. Wrocław | 1934 | Masters | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 80 | 11.99 | SZYMAŃSKI Eugeniusz | niest. Warszawa | 1933 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
f | 85 | NM | WOJTAS Mieczysław | niest. Wrocław | 1932 | Masters | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 50 | 46.28 | STOLARCZYK Marek | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1964 | Masters | LB | -- | STOLARCZYK Marek | Z/3898/18 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 50 | 36.84 | PIOTROWSKI Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1966 | Masters | ZP | -- | SZPAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/4705/21, Z/0365/19 | 2021, 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 50 | 36.38 | CHILMANOWICZ Janusz | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1964 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 50 | 30.68 | DŁUŻYŃSKI Włodzimierz | RKS Łódź # | 1968 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 50 | 30.47 | SZCZERBA Mirosław | niest. Gdańsk | 1963 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 55 | 44.41 | PUTA Mirosław | niest. Szczecin | 1963 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 55 | 33.64 | TŁUSZCZ Zbigniew | LKS Polkowice | 1961 | Masters | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/2809/20 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 55 | 32.51 | RADZIKOWSKI Henryk | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 1959 | Masters | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 55 | 30.91 | KRYMSKI Sławomir | niest. Kraków | 1961 | Masters | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 55 | 30.57 | TRZCIŃSKI Franciszek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1962 | Masters | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/2390/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | f | 55 | 23.19 | DŻOŃ Witold | niestowarzyszony | 1961 | Masters | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 61.06 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń | 1993 | Sen | KP | M | KN | ||||||||||
1 | f | 35 | 46.96 | JACKÓW Krzysztof | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1980 | Masters | WP | I | B.D. | Z/4671/18 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 35 | 45.13 | WIETECKI Marek | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1983 | Masters | LB | II | NIEMCZYN Dariusz # | Z/11164/21 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 35 | 43.89 | KOMINEK Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1982 | Masters | DS | II | KOTWICA Czesław # | Z/3676/19 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 35 | 41.46 | BOJARSKI Arkadiusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1980 | Masters | LB | II | CHUSTECKI Ryszard | Z/3834/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 35 | 39.79 | WOJTASZCZYK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1983 | Masters | LD | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 35 | 39.26 | HOROSZKIEWICZ Łukasz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1980 | Masters | LB | III | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/3231/17 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 35 | 25.16 | WIERZBICKI Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1983 | Masters | SL | -- | WIDERA Jan | Z/3230/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 40 | 37.41 | WRZESZCZ Marcin | niest. Poznań | 1974 | Masters | WP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 40 | 34.07 | SULIŃSKI Andrzej | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola | 1977 | Masters | LD | -- | SULIŃSKI Andrzej SULIŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/0354/19 | , 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 40 | 33.43 | TYROLSKI Grzegorz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1976 | Masters | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 40 | 28.04 | RATAJCZAK Maciej | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1977 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 40 | 19.54 | CHUCHRA Piotr | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1976 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 40 | 15.17 | ŚCIUBEŁ Marcin | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 1976 | Masters | LD | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz GRABOLUS Marek # | , Z/2102/21 | , 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 45 | 39.21 | KASZUBA Krzysztof | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1970 | Masters | WN | III | SZCZEPAŃSKI Stanisław # | Z/0159/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 45 | 33.65 | NADACHOWSKI Marek | niest. Poznań | 1972 | Masters | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 45 | 32.22 | MAŃKA Robert | niest. Wrocław # | 1971 | Masters | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/2290/19 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 45 | 31.53 | KREIHS Witold | niest. Katowice | 1970 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1086/19 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | f | 45 | 31.52 | BOŃDA Konrad | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1969 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1228/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
6 | f | 45 | 30.71 | HAŁAJ Robert | Start Pułaski Warka | 1971 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 45 | 30.31 | ALBINIAK Leszek | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1971 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | , Z/2708/22 | , 2023 | ||||||||
Młot (3) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 80 | 44.06 | KARGOL Antoni | niestowarzyszony | 1937 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 80 | 35.86 | CZUPKIEWICZ Lechosław | Pomorski Klub Weteranów LA Sopot | 1937 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 70 | 52.89 | JABŁOŃSKI Jerzy | W-MKLAM Olsztyn # | 1945 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 70 | 39.66 | BOGUSZ Zygmunt | PZWLA Toruń | 1945 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 70 | 38.34 | SOWA Jan | niest. Katowice | 1946 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 70 | 37.06 | JABŁOŃSKI Sławomir | PZWLA Toruń | 1947 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | f | 70 | 33.39 | NOWAK Ireneusz | niest. Z.Góra | 1947 | Masters | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 70 | 27.81 | BORZECKI Stefan | niest. Gdańsk | 1945 | Masters | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 70 | 17.33 | SUŁEK Krzysztof | niest. Kielce | 1944 | Masters | SK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 75 | 38.33 | KRZESIŃSKI Ryszard | MLKS Pilica Białobrzegi | 1943 | Masters | MZ | -- | KRZESIŃSKI Ryszard B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 75 | 33.60 | ROSZCZAK Czesław | niest. Kraków | 1941 | Masters | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 75 | 29.92 | KRUKOWSKI Zenon | niest. Z.Góra | 1942 | Masters | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 75 | 29.86 | NOWACKI Czesław | PZWLA Toruń | 1943 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 75 | 28.41 | TOBIAS Hubert | PZWLA Toruń | 1943 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 75 | 27.73 | MIRKOWSKI Grzegorz | niest. Kielce | 1939 | Masters | SK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 75 | 23.88 | WŁODARCZYK Zdzisław | niest. Kielce | 1941 | Masters | SK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 75 | 22.84 | WERLING Zbigniew | SKLA Sopot # | 1938 | Masters | PM | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Michał # | Z/1161/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
9 | f | 75 | 20.15 | FRĄCKOWIAK Feliks | PZWLA Toruń | 1941 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 60 | 53.56 | LIPOWSKI Witold | niest. Opole | 1956 | Masters | OP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 60 | 49.66 | ZWOLSKI Edward | niest. Z.Góra | 1956 | Masters | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 60 | 41.19 | DUBER Jerzy | niest. Z.Góra | 1957 | Masters | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 60 | 40.71 | KAMIONKA Marek | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1955 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 60 | 39.70 | LIS Czesław | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1956 | Masters | SL | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef BEDNARCZYK Józef | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 60 | 37.41 | LEVI Charles | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1957 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3563/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 60 | 31.52 | JURKOWSKI Jerzy | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 1953 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/2572/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
1 | f | 65 | 41.46 | PIĄCZKOWSKI Andrzej | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1950 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/5247/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 65 | 40.69 | KRANKOWSKI Wacław | KLAM Toruń # | 1951 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 65 | 33.80 | LOTZ Tadeusz | niest. Olsztyn | 1952 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 65 | 32.99 | JARMUSZKIEWICZ Andrzej | niest. Poznań | 1948 | Masters | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 65 | 29.61 | KAPTURSKI Andrzej | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1949 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 65 | 28.61 | NADACHOWSKI Jan | niest. Poznań | 1949 | Masters | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 65 | 27.55 | MADEJ Stefan | niest. Katowice | 1949 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 65 | 26.58 | BAURA Marian | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1952 | Masters | WP | -- | WALCZAK Katarzyna | Z/3751/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 50 | 44.79 | STOLARCZYK Marek | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1964 | Masters | LB | -- | STOLARCZYK Marek | Z/3898/18 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 50 | 36.39 | SZCZERBA Mirosław | niest. Gdańsk | 1963 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 50 | 33.69 | PIOTROWSKI Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1966 | Masters | ZP | -- | SZPAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/4705/21, Z/0365/19 | 2021, 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 50 | 25.56 | DŁUŻYŃSKI Włodzimierz | RKS Łódź # | 1968 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 55 | 54.59 | KOWALSKI Lech | LKS Stal Mielec | 1961 | Masters | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 55 | 36.00 | RADZIKOWSKI Henryk | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 1959 | Masters | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 55 | 34.34 | KRYMSKI Sławomir | niest. Kraków | 1961 | Masters | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 55 | 34.26 | ILIASZEWICZ Ryszard | niest. Z.Góra | 1959 | Masters | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 55 | 32.68 | PUTA Mirosław | niest. Szczecin | 1963 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 55 | 29.95 | TRZCIŃSKI Franciszek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1962 | Masters | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/2390/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | f | 55 | 22.82 | KĘDRACKI Janusz | niestowarzyszony | 1960 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (400) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 80 | 30.88 | DROHOMIRECKI Michał | niest. Wrocław | 1934 | Masters | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 85 | 11.82 | WOJTAS Mieczysław | niest. Wrocław | 1932 | Masters | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 35 | 39.06 | SKIBICKI Zdzisław | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1982 | Masters | WP | III | B.D. | Z/11326/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 40 | 41.89 | JANKOWSKI Tomasz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1974 | Masters | WP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 40 | 27.77 | WRZESZCZ Marcin | niest. Poznań | 1974 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | f | 45 | 55.93 | WALCZAK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1971 | Masters | MZ | I | GÓRA Marcin # | Z/4412/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 45 | 46.15 | HAŁAJ Robert | Start Pułaski Warka | 1971 | Masters | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 45 | 44.50 | ŚWIDZIŃSKI Paweł | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1968 | Masters | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 45 | 42.12 | NADACHOWSKI Marek | niest. Poznań | 1972 | Masters | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 45 | 31.69 | BOŃDA Konrad | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1969 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1228/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
Oszczep (500) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 70 | 39.99 | KIKOWSKI Wojciech | niest. Łódź | 1948 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 70 | 37.61 | BOBRZYK Leszek | TS Start Lublin # | 1948 | Masters | LU | -- | B.D. BOBRZYK Wojciech | , Z/9531/21 | , 2022 | ||||||||
3 | f | 70 | 32.08 | SOWA Jan | niest. Katowice | 1946 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 70 | 30.16 | BOŃDA Stanisław | niestowarzyszony | 1946 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 70 | 25.70 | BRYNIAK Fryderyk | niest. Katowice | 1944 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 70 | 25.41 | BORZECKI Stefan | niest. Gdańsk | 1945 | Masters | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 75 | 30.98 | KROLL Edward | niest. Poznań | 1940 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 75 | 29.22 | BADER Waldemar | niest. Wrocław | 1941 | Masters | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 75 | 27.82 | KRUKOWSKI Zenon | niest. Z.Góra | 1942 | Masters | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 75 | 27.81 | UGNIEWSKI Andrzej | niest. Warszawa | 1941 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 75 | 26.73 | ROSZCZAK Czesław | niest. Kraków | 1941 | Masters | MA | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 60 | 44.02 | GRZYB Marek | niest. Olsztyn | 1955 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. GOWORSKI Tomasz # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 60 | 36.95 | WAWRZYNIAK Zenon | niest. Poznań | 1954 | Masters | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 60 | 31.91 | ŻABIŃSKI Stanisław | niest. Kraków | 1954 | Masters | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 65 | 39.48 | MADEJ Stefan | niest. Katowice | 1949 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 65 | 34.45 | DŻEREŃ Jerzy | niestowarzyszony | 1948 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 65 | 33.92 | MIELCAREK Marek | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1948 | Masters | KP | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | Z/0345/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 65 | 33.34 | DEC Jan | PZWLA Toruń | 1948 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 65 | 30.51 | WACŁAWIK Michał | niest. Kraków | 1953 | Masters | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 65 | 28.85 | PEŁKA Julian | PZWLA Toruń | 1951 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 65 | 26.34 | JANKOWSKI Roman | niestowarzyszony | 1950 | Masters | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 65 | 22.30 | BIELENNY Michał | PZWLA Toruń | 1950 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 65 | 20.51 | KAPTURSKI Andrzej | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1949 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 50 | 47.04 | KRAUZE Jerzy | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1963 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. CZEPIEL Mateusz | Z/4866/18, Z/4866/18 | , 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 50 | 46.87 | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1968 | Masters | LB | -- | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 50 | 33.16 | DŁUŻYŃSKI Włodzimierz | RKS Łódź # | 1968 | Masters | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 50 | 26.81 | GRONKIEWICZ Marek | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 1967 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 50 | 24.72 | SZCZERBA Mirosław | niest. Gdańsk | 1963 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 55 | 41.11 | TRZCIŃSKI Franciszek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1962 | Masters | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/2390/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 55 | 39.16 | KRÓLIK Wiesław | niest. Warszawa | 1960 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 55 | 37.56 | GIDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1959 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/14448/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 55 | 37.35 | JENEK Andrzej | TS AKS Chorzów | 1959 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/3950/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | f | 55 | 30.27 | SZYMAŃSKI Janusz | niest. Warszawa | 1961 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 55 | 29.58 | KOTECKI Andrzej | niest. Warszawa | 1963 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 35 | 53.72 | WIETECKI Marek | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1983 | Masters | LB | III | NIEMCZYN Dariusz # | Z/11164/21 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 35 | 25.06 | KUCHARSKI Piotr | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 1982 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. WASIAK Jarosław | , Z/1187/18 | , 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 40 | 48.93 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | niest. Toruń # | 1978 | Masters | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 40 | 38.64 | WRZESZCZ Marcin | niest. Poznań | 1974 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 40 | 37.50 | RATAJCZAK Maciej | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1977 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 40 | 32.50 | ŁYK Dariusz | niest. Warszawa | 1976 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 40 | 30.46 | CHUCHRA Piotr | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1976 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 40 | 30.37 | SULIŃSKI Andrzej | KS Resursa Zduńska Wola | 1977 | Masters | LD | -- | SULIŃSKI Andrzej SULIŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/0354/19 | , 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 45 | 42.35 | NAWOCKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1970 | Masters | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/1232/13 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 45 | 40.87 | ZATORSKI Kazimierz | niest. Warszawa | 1972 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 45 | 40.44 | BOŃDA Konrad | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1969 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1228/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
4 | f | 45 | 35.26 | NADACHOWSKI Marek | niest. Poznań | 1972 | Masters | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 45 | 29.91 | JAGIEŁA Jarosław | niest. Bydgoszcz | 1972 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 45 | 26.43 | DZIEŁAK Robert | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 1970 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14:57.25 | KLAWIKOWSKI Damian | RKS Rumia | 1996 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 35 | 18:02.60 | TERLIKOWSKI Wojciech | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 1981 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 40 | 14:20.67 | GRINHOLC Grzegorz | RKS Rumia | 1977 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/1770/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
1 | f | 45 | 16:44.43 | ŚLEZIONA Adam | UKS Maraton - Korzeniowski.pl Bieruń | 1973 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 45 | 22:34.09 | LISTOWSKI Andrzej | niest. Katowice | 1968 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 45 | 22:34.94 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI Tomasz | niest. Wrocław | 1970 | Masters | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 50 | 18:45.58 | PŁOSKOŃSKI Piotr | KBKS Radomsko # | 1965 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/3881/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 50 | 21:23.28 | GÓRALSKI Krzysztof | TS Opatrunki Toruń | 1964 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | Z/5148/11 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 55 | 15:56.31 | KWITA Zbigniew | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1959 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/0156/19 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 55 | 17:30.84 | MOLSKI Stefan | RMKS Rybnik | 1962 | Masters | SL | -- | SITARSKI Michał | Z/2754/17 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 55 | 18:47.74 | CIOŁKOWSKI Marek | niest. Olsztyn | 1963 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 60 | 15:47.99 | MAŁECKI Waldemar | UKS Walker Bieruń # | 1958 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1661/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 60 | 16:05.20 | ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1957 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. # | Z/0002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 60 | 18:04.37 | HARASIŃSKI Ryszard | KS Z Nogami w Chmurach Łódź # | 1956 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. # | Z/1351/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 65 | 17:28.17 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Edward | niest. Poznań | 1950 | Masters | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 65 | 20:29.32 | JAWOR Krzysztof | niest. Wrocław | 1951 | Masters | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 65 | 20:36.51 | ZROBCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | niest. Katowice | 1950 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 65 | 21:02.75 | KMIECIK Stanisław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1949 | Masters | WP | -- | BIERNACKI Jacek | Z/5653/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | f | 65 | 22:59.21 | SZCZEŚNIAK Andrzej | niest. Wrocław | 1949 | Masters | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 65 | 23:09.06 | GAMRACY Leszek | UTW Gliwice | 1950 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | Z/1159/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
1 | f | 70 | 21:02.75 | KOŁODZIEJ Stanisław | niest. Kielce | 1946 | Masters | SK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 70 | 22:47.82 | MOTYKA Henryk | niest. Warszawa | 1947 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 75 | 25:29.94 | CZACHAROWSKI Bogdan | PZWLA Toruń | 1941 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 80 | 26:34.27 | BANDURSKI Jacek | Pomorski Klub Weteranów LA Sopot | 1935 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 26:26.71 | KLAWIKOWSKI Damian | RKS Rumia | 1996 | U23 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 35 | 31:23.43 | TERLIKOWSKI Wojciech | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 1981 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 40 | 24:22.95 | GRINHOLC Grzegorz | RKS Rumia | 1977 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/1770/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
1 | f | 45 | 37:25.90 | LISTOWSKI Andrzej | niest. Katowice | 1968 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 50 | 33:28.48 | PŁOSKOŃSKI Piotr | KBKS Radomsko # | 1965 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/3881/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 50 | 37:33.41 | GÓRALSKI Krzysztof | TS Opatrunki Toruń | 1964 | Masters | KP | -- | B.D. | Z/5148/11 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 55 | 28:42.36 | KWITA Zbigniew | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1959 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/0156/19 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 55 | 28:57.23 | MOLSKI Stefan | RMKS Rybnik | 1962 | Masters | SL | -- | SITARSKI Michał | Z/2754/17 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 55 | 32:51.58 | CIOŁKOWSKI Marek | niest. Olsztyn | 1963 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 60 | 27:00.36 | ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1957 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. # | Z/0002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 60 | 30:55.80 | HARASIŃSKI Ryszard | KS Z Nogami w Chmurach Łódź # | 1956 | Masters | LD | -- | B.D. # | Z/1351/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 65 | 26:27.34 | SEIDEL Bogusław | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1949 | Masters | MZ | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/12998/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | f | 65 | 31:15.02 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Edward | niest. Poznań | 1950 | Masters | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 65 | 34:22.02 | JAWOR Krzysztof | niest. Wrocław | 1951 | Masters | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 65 | 34:43.43 | ZROBCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | niest. Katowice | 1950 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 65 | 41:16.17 | GAMRACY Leszek | UTW Gliwice | 1950 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | Z/1159/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
1 | f | 70 | 37:03.02 | KOŁODZIEJ Stanisław | niest. Kielce | 1946 | Masters | SK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 70 | 37:41.17 | MOTYKA Henryk | niest. Warszawa | 1947 | Masters | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 75 | 43:18.81 | CZACHAROWSKI Bogdan | PZWLA Toruń | 1941 | Masters | KP | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 6.4490439891815 sekund |