Buenos Aires (ARG) 11 - 16.10.2018 3. Letnie Igrzyska Olimpijskie Młodzieży U18 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 24.51 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | I | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | KN | ||||
6 | f | A | 23.95 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | KN | ||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 58.30 | GACKA Kinga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2001 | U18 | KP | II | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. | Z/5030/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
4 | f | C | 58.28 | GACKA Kinga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2001 | U18 | KP | II | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. | Z/5030/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:14.80 | STÓJ Alicja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U18 | PM | II | SZAŁACH Krzysztof # | Z/1548/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | B | 2:11.52 | STÓJ Alicja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U18 | PM | II | SZAŁACH Krzysztof # | Z/1548/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 4:34.22 | KAZIMIERSKA Klaudia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2001 | U18 | KP | II | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka B.D. | Z/2008/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 14.49 | ROMASZKO Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | I | B.D. GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/5236/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
7 | f | B | 14.14 | ROMASZKO Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U18 | LU | +1.8 | I | B.D. GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/5236/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | e | 1.74 | MIĄSO Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U18 | PK | I | TITTINGER Michał B.D. | Z/2337/16 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
8 | f | 1.79 | MIĄSO Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U18 | PK | I | TITTINGER Michał B.D. | Z/2337/16 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | e | 58.34 | BOMBA Karolina | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | I | SZEWCZYK Tomasz ROSA Mikołaj | , Z/1647/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | KN | |||||||
13 | f | 55.65 | BOMBA Karolina | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | I | SZEWCZYK Tomasz ROSA Mikołaj | , Z/1647/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | KN | |||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.24 | ŁUPIŃSKI Rafał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | -2.3 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | C | 10.73 | ŁUPIŃSKI Rafał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U18 | PD | +2.6 | I | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 21.97 | ŁUKOMSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | +1.8 | II | ROŻEJ Marek B.D. # | Z/3032/16 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
7 | f | B | 21.46 | ŁUKOMSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | +1.3 | I | ROŻEJ Marek B.D. # | Z/3032/16 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1:53.82 | MASACZYŃSKI Adam | KKL Kielce | 2001 | U18 | SK | II | JÓŹWIK Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3631/15 | 2023 | KN | |||||||
3 | f | B | 1:54.17 | MASACZYŃSKI Adam | KKL Kielce | 2001 | U18 | SK | II | JÓŹWIK Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3631/15 | 2023 | KN | |||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.86 | CZAK Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | I | B.D. # | ZKN | ||||||||
7 | f | A | 13.72 | CZAK Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U18 | ZP | +1.2 | I | B.D. # | ZKN | ||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | e | 18.64 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Piotr | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | I | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/3653/15 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
5 | f | 19.02 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Piotr | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U18 | MZ | I | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/3653/15 | 2024 | KN | ||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 55.40 | KOZAK Gracjan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U18 | DS | I | LDK! | KN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 59.52 | KOZAK Gracjan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U18 | DS | I | LDK! | KN | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | e | 72.17 | RATAJCZYK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | I | GÓRA Marcin | Z/1648/16 | 2023 | LDK! | KN | |||||||
4 | f | 73.05 | RATAJCZYK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | I | GÓRA Marcin | Z/1648/16 | 2023 | LDK! | KN | |||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | e | 61.43 | MUCHA Marek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2001 | U18 | OP | II | ZIEMBA Krzysztof | Z/5898/15 | 2024 | 1 | LDK! | KN | ||||||
15 | f | 63.59 | MUCHA Marek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2001 | U18 | OP | II | ZIEMBA Krzysztof | Z/5898/15 | 2024 | 1 | LDK! | KN | ||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.58568000793457 sekund |