Neubrandenburg (GER) 10.12.2017 Schülersportfest U12 / U14 SCN Neubrandenburg |
||||||||||||||||||||
50 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 7.92 | BUDNER Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 8.46 | SŁODZIŃSKA Maja | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek FERFET Marek | , Z/5013/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 9 | e | 1 | 8.60 | WACH Wiktoria | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 1 | 8.79 | JATCZAK Karolina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 8.87 | MAŚLAK Julia | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 7.90 | SADOWSKA Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 8.54 | RORBACH Oliwia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 2 | 9.09 | KUJDA-ROGOWSKA Amelia | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/4966/19 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | 17 | e | 2 | 9.12 | DOBOSZ Zuzanna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 8.20 | KALINICZENKO Jelizawieta | AML Słupsk # | 2006 | U14 | PM | -- | FERFET Marek B.D. # | , Z/2900/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 8.47 | GÓRALCZYK Wiktoria | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 3 | 8.67 | RÓG Nikola | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 4 | 8.53 | ŁUSZCZEK Natasza | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 8 | e | 4 | 8.58 | CENIUCH Urszula | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 4 | 8.67 | CICHOLIŃSKA Oliwia | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 19 | e | 4 | 9.40 | ZYGMUNT Nela | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/4977/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
5 | 20 | e | 4 | 9.88 | KANIA Nikola | UKS Chrobry Międzyzdroje | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 14 | e | 5 | 8.96 | WOŁKOW Hanna | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/4975/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 16 | e | 5 | 9.11 | RUTKOWSKA Maria | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 18 | e | 5 | 9.35 | WOŁKOW Marta | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/4976/19 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | 21 | e | 5 | 10.18 | BRZOZOWSKA Hanna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.81 | SADOWSKA Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.92 | BUDNER Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.58 | REJCHERT Anna | MKL Toruń # | 2004 | U16 | KP | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/4956/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 8.89 | GAWROŃSKA Magdalena | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 9.02 | BOREJZA Martyna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 9.42 | BRZOZOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 9.73 | BOGACKA Aleksandra | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 15 | e | 1 | 9.85 | SUBOCZ Magdalena | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 16 | e | 1 | 9.86 | JENDRZEJCZAK Patrycja | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 9.17 | MORAWIAN Amelia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 9.54 | KALIŃSKA Joanna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 9.69 | MARTYNA Kinga | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | SAWICKI Krzysztof FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 9.69 | KRYZAR Hanna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | 9.04 | MARCHLEWSKA Patrycja | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 9.61 | STEFAŃSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 3 | 9.78 | JATCZAK Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 13 | e | 3 | 9.79 | MORAWIAN Michalina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 14 | e | 3 | 9.85 | GADOMSKA Maja | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 17 | e | 3 | 9.87 | CENIUCH Anna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.48 | REJCHERT Anna | MKL Toruń # | 2004 | U16 | KP | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/4956/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.86 | MARCHLEWSKA Patrycja | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.96 | GAWROŃSKA Magdalena | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.01 | BOREJZA Martyna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.11 | MORAWIAN Amelia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.56 | BRZOZOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:57.14 | CICHOCKA Julia | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:59.00 | ZIOMKO Zuzanna | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Janusz BŁOCIAN Rafał # | , Z/13133/21 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:06.57 | SOKOŁOWSKA Oliwia | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Krzysztof # | Z/3448/18 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:07.32 | PIWOŃSKA Oliwia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:08.84 | DOBEK Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2007 | U12 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:09.57 | JAROMIN Zuzanna | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:18.84 | NURNBERG Alicja | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:23.78 | KUJDA-ROGOWSKA Amelia | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/4966/19 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:44.73 | ARCZEWSKA Amelia | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:47.68 | KONDRATIUK Zuzanna | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:53.82 | RUSIN Kaja | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Janusz | LDK! | ||||||||
W dal strefa K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.43 | MORAWIAN Amelia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4.43 | BOREJZA Martyna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.17 | BRZOZOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.13 | MARCHLEWSKA Patrycja | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.01 | REJCHERT Anna | MKL Toruń # | 2004 | U16 | KP | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/4956/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 3.96 | STEFAŃSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 3.82 | KRYZAR Hanna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 3.81 | KALINICZENKO Jelizawieta | AML Słupsk # | 2006 | U14 | PM | -- | FERFET Marek B.D. # | , Z/2900/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 3.77 | GADOMSKA Maja | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 3.71 | KALIŃSKA Joanna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 3.69 | SADOWSKA Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
12 | 13 | f | 1 | 3.65 | SŁODZIŃSKA Maja | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek FERFET Marek | , Z/5013/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
13 | 12 | f | 1 | 3.65 | SUBOCZ Magdalena | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 3.64 | BOGACKA Aleksandra | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 3.62 | BUDNER Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 3.59 | WACH Wiktoria | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 3.58 | CENIUCH Anna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 3.53 | JATCZAK Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 3.51 | MORAWIAN Michalina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
20 | 20 | f | 1 | 3.45 | RORBACH Oliwia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
21 | 21 | f | 1 | 3.42 | WOŁKOW Hanna | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/4975/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
22 | 22 | f | 1 | 3.38 | JATCZAK Karolina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
23 | 23 | f | 1 | 3.37 | MAŚLAK Julia | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
24 | 24 | f | 1 | 3.24 | GÓRALCZYK Wiktoria | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
25 | 25 | f | 1 | 3.23 | RÓG Nikola | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
26 | 26 | f | 1 | 3.21 | CICHOLIŃSKA Oliwia | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
27 | 27 | f | 1 | 3.14 | ŁUSZCZEK Natasza | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
28 | 28 | f | 1 | 3.12 | RUTKOWSKA Maria | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
29 | 29 | f | 1 | 3.08 | WOŁKOW Marta | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/4976/19 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
30 | 30 | f | 1 | 3.01 | ZYGMUNT Nela | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/4977/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
31 | 31 | f | 1 | 2.91 | CENIUCH Urszula | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
32 | 32 | f | 1 | 2.65 | KANIA Nikola | UKS Chrobry Międzyzdroje | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
33 | 33 | f | 1 | 2.63 | BRZOZOWSKA Hanna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 7.17 | SITKOWSKA Michalina | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
50 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8.30 | BARAN Miłosz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 8.70 | WOJTOWICZ Szymon | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 8.43 | KOZŁOWSKI Szymon | MKL Szczecin # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Janusz IWIŃSKA Anna # | , Z/0679/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 8.59 | DWORNIK Dawid | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 2 | 8.81 | DUNDER Maciej | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/4959/19 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | 6 | s | 2 | 9.01 | DUCZMAŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Chrobry Międzyzdroje | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/2756/19 | 2019 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 7 | s | 2 | 9.61 | SOIŃSKI Piotr | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/4972/19 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 7.73 | KUJDA Dominik | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/2119/16 | 2019 | 4 | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 7.76 | HUBIN Viktor | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 8.49 | AMBROZIEWICZ Aleks | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4396/18 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 8.77 | DUBAKO Konrad | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał # | Z/2116/16 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 9.00 | OSTATEK Adam | KMS Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/3288/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.86 | HUBIN Viktor | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.65 | AMBROZIEWICZ Aleks | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4396/18 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:04.26 | KOZŁOWSKI Szymon | MKL Szczecin # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Janusz IWIŃSKA Anna # | , Z/0679/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:07.61 | JASIAKIEWICZ Antoni | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:08.41 | CZARNECKI Oskar | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2008 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.30 | AMBROZIEWICZ Aleks | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4396/18 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.30 | OSTATEK Adam | KMS Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/3288/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
W dal strefa M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.33 | HUBIN Viktor | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.00 | OSTATEK Adam | KMS Szczecin # | 2004 | U16 | ZP | -- | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/3288/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 3.56 | BARAN Miłosz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 3.40 | DWORNIK Dawid | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 2.91 | DUNDER Maciej | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/4959/19 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 2.85 | WOJTOWICZ Szymon | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 2.57 | SOIŃSKI Piotr | AL Międzyzdroje # | 2007 | U12 | ZP | -- | BŁOCIAN Rafał | Z/4972/19 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.78597283363342 sekund |