Ostrava (CZE) 06.01.2018 Zahajovací závody |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.80 | POLAK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | OLSZAR Michał B.D. | Z/3464/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.23 | GOEBEL Alicja | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.32 | WYPPICH Zuzanna | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.66 | POLAK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | OLSZAR Michał B.D. | Z/3464/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.22 | GOEBEL Alicja | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 43.00 | KLASIK Joanna | TL ROW Rybnik | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 46.35 | SOBIK Natalia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 40.86 | ZIEBURA Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | # | KN | |||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 43.28 | GAWEŁEK Marta | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 44.97 | CZAJKOWSKA Magda | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2003 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 13 | 48.78 | ¦LUSARCZYK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik # | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 13 | 52.64 | WO¬NIAK Alicja | niest. Katowice | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 13 | 56.78 | WO¬NIAK Weronika | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:41.40 | HAN Julia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:42.07 | KAŁMUK Marta | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:03.15 | NAJBERG Daria | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:16.59 | KUROWSKA Patrycja | niest. Katowice | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł (76.2/8.0) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.04 | MODZELEWSKA Karolina | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.18 | ZIEMBICKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/2577/15 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
6 | e | 1 | 9.49 | KLASIK Joanna | TL ROW Rybnik | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.07 | ZIEMBICKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U18 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/2577/15 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.14 | STETTNER Karolina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.64 | STETTNER Karolina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 3.20 | GÓRNY Kinga | MKS Ustroń | 2002 | U18 | SL | II | # | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | 1 | 3.00 | CHAMOT Maja | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 2003 | U16 | SL | II | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/3368/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | 1 | 2.70 | BALCAR Martyna | MKS Ustroń | 2004 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||||
8 | 1 | 2.50 | CHOLEWA Aleksandra | MKS Ustroń | 2003 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
11 | 1 | 2.30 | MACURA Zuzanna | MKS Ustroń | 2004 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 1 | 4.65 | SŁOMKA Alicja | TL ROW Rybnik | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 1 | 9.69 | STETTNER Karolina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U20 | SL | IV | ZKN | |||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 7.84 | STRZOP Adrian | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 7.65 | URBANEK Łukasz | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 7.45 | KRAKOWSKI Dawid | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 38.20 | KULPECKI Filip | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 39.53 | BRILLA Cyprian | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2003 | U16 | SL | IV | KRUPA Iwona KRUPA Iwona | Z/0803/17 | 2023 | ||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:24.07 | ŁUKASIAK Robert | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1995 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:27.18 | SWALSKI Kamil | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | STA¦KIEWICZ Jakub | Z/0818/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:28.99 | HAJDUK Paweł | TL ROW Rybnik | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:27.17 | JAROMIN Mateusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:35.76 | SZYMCZAK Ariel | TL ROW Rybnik # | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:41.98 | RACZEK Piotr | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:48.02 | BUCH Filip | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2002 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:42.43 | MUTWIL Oliwier | TL ROW Rybnik | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/2051/16 | , 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:56.24 | KUBICA Marcin | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/1723/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 6:07.05 | SZULIK Grzegorz | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie # | 1981 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/2752/18 | 2018 | ||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.96 | ŻYŁA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | ŁO¦ Dariusz B.D. # | Z/0305/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.69 | ŻYŁA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | ŁO¦ Dariusz B.D. # | Z/0305/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.37 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | KN | ||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 9.55 | DOMINAS Jakub | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 1.92 | HARĘZGA Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||||
8 | 1 | 1.76 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | IV | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | KN | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 5.97 | ŻYŁA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | IV | ŁO¦ Dariusz B.D. # | Z/0305/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
7 | 1 | 5.42 | DOMINAS Jakub | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2001 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 13.44 | ¦WIERCZYNA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U23 | SL | III | KORZEŃ Robert B.D. # | Z/0485/14 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | 1 | 12.63 | SWOBODA Patryk | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0072660446167 sekund |