Zielona Góra 26 - 27.01.2018 Halowy mityng lekkoatletyczny |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.79 | KOWALEWSKA Klaudia | PG Maszewo | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | MUCHOWSKI Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.95 | SOBCZYK Alicja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.98 | SAWICKA Gabriela | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | GRZEŚKOWIAK Jacek | Z/2616/17 | 2018 | 5 | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.13 | PISKUNOWICZ Zuzanna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/2615/17 | 2023 | 4 | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.50 | RUSNAK Matylda | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.02 | TARNOWSKA Nikola | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | KNULL Mariusz | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.33 | MISTOŃ Zuzanna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.36 | PAWŁOW Nina | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.27 | BARTKOWICZ Daria | UKS Maszewiak Maszewo # | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 9.51 | POLAŃSKA Paulina | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/2178/17 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.67 | KOŁPAK Gabriela | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | AUGUSTYNIAK Monika # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.97 | MARCZUK Dagmara | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | ŁABUL Wioletta | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
3 | e | 3 | 9.22 | NOWICKA Aleksandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 9.38 | MOL Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 9.56 | DYBAŚ Dominika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.73 | KAPUSTKA Maja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2005 | U14 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Jerzy # | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | e | 4 | 9.27 | MACHCIŃSKA Nicola | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2005 | U14 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 9.77 | TIMOSZYK Aleksandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 9.91 | SYPNIEWSKA Zuzanna | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2005 | U14 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 9.93 | SAMUL Oliwia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 9.14 | CHWALISZ Paulina | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2005 | U14 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 9.58 | BOKŁA Julia | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2006 | U14 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 10.10 | MASIEL Maja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2005 | U14 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 10.13 | CZERNIECKA Iga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2005 | U14 | LB | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 11.56 | MICHNIEWSKA Maja | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2008 | U12 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | A | 7.94 | TARNOWSKA Nikola | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | KNULL Mariusz | 2 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | f | A | 8.35 | MISTOŃ Zuzanna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||||
3 | f | A | 8.37 | PAWŁOW Nina | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
4 | f | A | 8.54 | KOWALEWSKA Klaudia | PG Maszewo | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | MUCHOWSKI Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | A | 8.58 | KOŁPAK Gabriela | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | AUGUSTYNIAK Monika # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | A | 8.64 | KAPUSTKA Maja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2005 | U14 | LB | -- | WALCZAK Jerzy # | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
1 | f | B | 9.27 | NOWICKA Aleksandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | B | 9.63 | DYBAŚ Dominika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | B | 9.77 | MASIEL Maja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2005 | U14 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | B | 10.47 | SAMUL Oliwia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł (76.2/8.0) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.78 | MARCZUK Dagmara | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | ŁABUL Wioletta | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.23 | MACHCIŃSKA Nicola | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2005 | U14 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | DNF | BOKŁA Julia | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2006 | U14 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.65 | MARCZUK Dagmara | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | ŁABUL Wioletta | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.90 | MACHCIŃSKA Nicola | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2005 | U14 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.39 | BOKŁA Julia | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2006 | U14 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.52 | PAWŁOW Nina | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.54 | KOSTRZEWSKA Łucja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.73 | BARTKOWIAK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/3053/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.86 | ŻOK Zofia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/2450/17 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.17 | MISTOŃ Zuzanna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.56 | CHMIELEWSKA Anita | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.76 | KULUS Matylda | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | DNF | ŻELAZEK Emilia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.31 | MISTOŃ Zuzanna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.33 | PAWŁOW Nina | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.62 | CHMIELEWSKA Anita | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.63 | KOSTRZEWSKA Łucja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 9.65 | KULUS Matylda | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 9.95 | BARTKOWIAK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/3053/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 12.11 | ŻOK Zofia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/2450/17 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.51 | KULUS Matylda | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.51 | SOBCZYK Alicja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.48 | KWIATKOWSKA Adrianna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | IV | WISZ Dariusz | Z/0494/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.48 | CZUCZWA Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ŻELAZEK Emilia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | IV | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ZABŁOCKA Adrianna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 2002 | U18 | LB | IV | CZERNIK Edward CZERNIK Edward B.D. | , Z/0910/16 | , 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.40 | BARTKOWIAK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/3053/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.30 | ZOŁA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. | Z/2110/17 | 2023 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.25 | NIEMIEC Paulina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.80 | PAWLUK Alicja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.80 | BRYSZEWSKA Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.50 | BARTKOWIAK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2002 | U18 | WP | IV | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/3053/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | NM | LETKIEWICZ Sara | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.10 | SZYMANKIEWICZ Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2002 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.96 | ŻELAZEK Emilia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | IV | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.92 | KULUS Matylda | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.80 | BARTKOWIAK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2002 | U18 | WP | IV | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/3053/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.55 | WYRWAS Julia | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 2003 | U16 | LB | V | CZERNIK Edward # | Z/2111/17 | 2023 | 5 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.51 | ŻOK Zofia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/2450/17 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.48 | KOŁPAK Gabriela | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | AUGUSTYNIAK Monika # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.47 | MARCZUK Roksana | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.46 | MARCZUK Dagmara | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | ŁABUL Wioletta | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.21 | PISKUNOWICZ Zuzanna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/2615/17 | 2023 | 4 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.15 | SAWICKA Gabriela | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | GRZEŚKOWIAK Jacek | Z/2616/17 | 2018 | 5 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.13 | KWIATKOWSKA Adrianna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | WISZ Dariusz | Z/0494/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.08 | CZUCZWA Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.98 | DERCZYŃSKA Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.94 | NOWICKA Aleksandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.86 | RUSNAK Matylda | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.54 | KUBKA Milena | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.38 | SAMUL Oliwia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
W dal strefa K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.73 | SYPNIEWSKA Zuzanna | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2005 | U14 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.23 | GOGÓŁ Aleksandra | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2007 | U12 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.95 | SZYMANKIEWICZ Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | A | 7.45 | SAFIAN Miłosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | A | 7.59 | MARIASZ Mikołaj | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | A | 7.62 | BARTCZAK Dominik | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | A | 7.65 | KOSZELA Maciej | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1978 | Masters | LB | -- | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/1229/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | e | A | 7.73 | MOTT Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | B | 7.65 | JUNG Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | KOŁACZ Dariusz ŁOŚ Dariusz | , Z/4684/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | e | B | 7.68 | PŁOSZAJSKI Norbert | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | HOFFMAN Wioletta | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | e | B | 7.81 | KOSTRZYŃSKI Oskar | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | C | 8.06 | PALIGA Michał | MLKS Agros Żary | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | WISZ Dariusz | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | e | C | 8.18 | HIRSCH Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
3 | e | C | 8.21 | KOZINOGA Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | C | 8.23 | WNĘK Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | e | C | 8.26 | TOPOROWSKI Szymon | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | e | D | 7.99 | SZYMAŃSKI Jan | UKS Maszewiak Maszewo # | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | NOGA Grzegorz | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | D | 8.14 | JAROSZ Maksym | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | SENDEREK-ŻOŁUDŹ Żaklina # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | e | D | 8.17 | KUKULSKI Jakub | UKS Maszewiak Maszewo # | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | e | D | 8.34 | OLEJARZ Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | D | 8.48 | OLEJARZ Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.26 | CZAK Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.47 | SAFIAN Miłosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.66 | KOSZELA Maciej | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1978 | Masters | LB | -- | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/1229/20 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.85 | PĘDZIŃSKI Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.13 | KOZINOGA Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.50 | MOTT Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.81 | DER Oskar | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.83 | KOSTRZYŃSKI Oskar | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.86 | RYSMAN Kacper | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.88 | BANAŚ Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.62 | BARTCZAK Dominik | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.81 | NOWAK Łukasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.01 | SZYMAŃSKI Jan | UKS Maszewiak Maszewo # | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | NOGA Grzegorz | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.19 | KUKULSKI Jakub | UKS Maszewiak Maszewo # | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 8.48 | URBANIAK Jakub | niest. Z.Góra | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.80 | PŁOSZAJSKI Norbert | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | HOFFMAN Wioletta | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.36 | OLEJARZ Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.64 | KILANOWSKI Wojciech | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | KOŁACZ Dariusz ŁABUL Wioletta | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | e | 4 | 9.65 | DAWIDZIŃSKI Oliwier | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | GIM | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 9.82 | JANECKI Michał | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.57 | MARIASZ Mikołaj | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 7.95 | HAŁAJEWSKI Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | IDZIKOWSKI Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 8.13 | PALIGA Michał | MLKS Agros Żary | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | WISZ Dariusz | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | e | 5 | 8.85 | GAWŁOWSKI Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 9.37 | KRUPNICKI Grzegorz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | GIM | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 7.88 | RADZIMSKI Filip | MLKS Agros Żary | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 8.30 | JAROSZ Maksym | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | SENDEREK-ŻOŁUDŹ Żaklina # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 8.40 | KULUS Albert | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 8.42 | WRÓBEL Dominik | MKS Piast Głogów | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 9.39 | KAŁUŻYŃSKI Krystian | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | IDZIKOWSKI Marek | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 7.75 | JUNG Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | KOŁACZ Dariusz ŁOŚ Dariusz | , Z/4684/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | e | 7 | 8.19 | TOPOROWSKI Szymon | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 8.22 | WNĘK Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 8.25 | HIRSCH Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 8.30 | KRUGER Filip Jędrzej | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | CZERNIAK Przemysław | Z/5690/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 8 | 8.20 | OLEJARZ Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 8.80 | KOŁA Kamil | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2006 | U14 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 9.20 | WYRWAS Wojciech | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra # | 2005 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 10.10 | NIEDZIELA Bartosz | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2008 | U12 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 10.13 | NIEDZIELA Szymon | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2005 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.49 | CIEŚLAK Szymon | MKS Piast Głogów | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/2837/17 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.73 | KRUGER Filip Jędrzej | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | CZERNIAK Przemysław | Z/5690/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.44 | BRZEZIŃSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/0636/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.95 | KRUPNICKI Grzegorz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | GIM | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.30 | DAWIDZIŃSKI Oliwier | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | GIM | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.25 | RADZIMSKI Filip | MLKS Agros Żary | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.55 | KRUGER Filip Jędrzej | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | CZERNIAK Przemysław | Z/5690/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.23 | BRZEZIŃSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/0636/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.00 | DAWIDZIŃSKI Oliwier | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | GIM | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.18 | KRUPNICKI Grzegorz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | GIM | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 9.08 | RADZIMSKI Filip | MLKS Agros Żary | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.07 | CZAK Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.34 | MOTT Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.98 | DER Oskar | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.43 | ZABAWA Maciej | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.08 | MAREK Michał | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.01 | CZAK Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.29 | MOTT Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.99 | DER Oskar | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.15 | MAREK Michał | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.29 | ZABAWA Maciej | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.95 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.40 | NOWAK Michał | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2000 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.96 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.24 | NOWAK Michał | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2000 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.51 | JANKOWICZ Piotr | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.90 | JANKOWICZ Piotr | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.96 | KOWALSKI Dominik | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U20 | LB | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | MOTT Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.65 | ZAHORSKI Bartosz | MKS Piast Głogów | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.60 | BRZEZIŃSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/0636/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.55 | PUCZKO Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.55 | NOWAK Łukasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.55 | HAŁAJEWSKI Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | IDZIKOWSKI Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.50 | RYSMAN Kacper | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.40 | CIEŚLAK Szymon | MKS Piast Głogów | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/2837/17 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.35 | TOMYS Jakub | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/3120/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | NM | KULUS Albert | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | NM | KLIMIUK Jakub Tomasz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | CZERNIK Edward | Z/1216/17 | 2022 | ||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.00 | PUCZKO Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U18 | LB | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.80 | ŻAK Piotr | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2000 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.60 | NADZIEJKO Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U18 | LB | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.30 | FURSEWICZ Eryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2003 | U16 | MA | IV | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/3880/16 | 2024 | GIM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.30 | KRUGER Filip Jędrzej | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | CZERNIAK Przemysław | Z/5690/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.20 | DATA Szymon | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2002 | U18 | DS | IV | KNULL Mariusz | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.06 | KOSTRZYŃSKI Oskar | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.00 | PĘDZIŃSKI Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.71 | ZAHORSKI Bartosz | MKS Piast Głogów | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.58 | NOWAK Łukasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.52 | RYSMAN Kacper | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.50 | JUNG Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | KOŁACZ Dariusz ŁOŚ Dariusz | , Z/4684/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.30 | PŁOSZAJSKI Norbert | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | HOFFMAN Wioletta | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.19 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.11 | HIRSCH Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.02 | WRÓBEL Dominik | MKS Piast Głogów | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.97 | KULUS Albert | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.95 | CIEŚLAK Szymon | MKS Piast Głogów | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/2837/17 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.84 | JAROSZ Maksym | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | SENDEREK-ŻOŁUDŹ Żaklina # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.79 | PUCZKO Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.76 | PALIGA Michał | MLKS Agros Żary | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | WISZ Dariusz | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.67 | GAWŁOWSKI Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.49 | TOPOROWSKI Szymon | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
W dal strefa M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.02 | TOMYS Jakub | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2005 | U14 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/3120/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.81 | KOŁA Kamil | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2006 | U14 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.87 | NIEDZIELA Bartosz | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2008 | U12 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.82 | JANECKI Michał | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.80 | NIEDZIELA Szymon | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2005 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.73 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Jakub | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2007 | U12 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.32 | RUSNAK Igor | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2008 | U12 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.28 | ZAHORSKI Bartosz | MKS Piast Głogów | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.55 | CIEŚLAK Szymon | MKS Piast Głogów | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/2837/17 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.35 | WRÓBEL Dominik | MKS Piast Głogów | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.5687530040741 sekund |