Łódź 01.06.2019 27. Memoriał Ludwika Szumlewskiego [DMP] [DMP U20] |
||||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 25.42 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U23 | LD | -0.6 | II | B.D. | 1 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 26.02 | OSTROWSKA Alicja | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U20 | LD | -0.6 | II | SADACH Aneta B.D. | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 26.15 | GROT Aneta | RKS Łódź | 1979 | Masters | LD | -0.6 | II | GOWORSKI Tomasz GOWORSKI Tomasz | , Z/3027/16 | , 2024 | 3 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 26.45 | JAKŚ Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U23 | LD | -0.6 | III | KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. | Z/1333/14 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 26.62 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | Sen | WP | -0.6 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 26.95 | KORNECKA Aleksandra | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | -0.6 | III | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 27.68 | GROT Weronika | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U20 | LD | -0.6 | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.20 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -1.7 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2356/18 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.42 | KOZIARA Ewelina | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 2001 | U20 | LD | -1.7 | IV | WOŹNIAK Jerzy | Z/0438/18 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.46 | MARKS Matylda | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U20 | LD | -1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.63 | NOWAK Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U20 | LD | -1.7 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 55.33 | GACKA Kinga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2001 | U20 | KP | I | DMP | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. | Z/5030/15 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | 126 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 55.86 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | Sen | KP | I | # | SKN | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 56.80 | SZEWCZYK Julia | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2002 | U18 | KP | II | ZKN | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 57.05 | WOŁOWICZ Wiktoria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 58.80 | JAGUŚCIK Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/3730/17 | , 2024 | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 60.65 | MOTYKA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 2003 | U18 | LD | III | JASZCZAK Stanisław | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 60.47 | KONIECZNA Wiktoria | UKS Czempion Bełchatów | 2001 | U20 | LD | III | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 61.69 | GLIBOWSKA Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 64.49 | ZIEMBA Wiktoria | RKS Łódź | 2003 | U18 | LD | IV | JASZCZAK Stanisław | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 66.32 | RODRIGUEZ-GIGIREY Rosalia | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 67.98 | KOMASIŃSKA Lilianna | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:52.65 | BUDZIŁEK Martyna | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1996 | Sen | MZ | III | DĄBROWSKI Dariusz | Z/0397/12 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:04.52 | RYBAK Aleksandra | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U20 | LD | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:35.20 | WERNER Anna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.68 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1999 | U23 | PM | +0.7 | I | B.D. # | ZKN SKN | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.25 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U23 | LD | +0.7 | I | B.D. | 1 | KNF SKN | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.66 | OZGA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U20 | LD | +0.7 | II | ZKN SKN | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.45 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | II | DMP | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 85 | ||||||
5 | e | 1 | 16.09 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 13.74 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U23 | KP | -0.1 | I | DMP | HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 149 | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 14.31 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | Sen | LD | -0.1 | I | KN SKN | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 2 | 14.68 | WOJCIESZEK Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -0.1 | II | DMP | B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł | , Z/1793/13 | , 2024 | 111 | ||||||
4 | 4 | e | 2 | 15.31 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | II | DMP | RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2024 | ZKN | 89 | |||||
5 | 5 | e | 2 | 15.96 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | KNF SKN | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.50 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1999 | U23 | PM | -0.1 | M | B.D. # | ZKN SKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.67 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U23 | KP | -0.1 | I | DMP | HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 152 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.17 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U23 | LD | -0.1 | I | B.D. | 1 | KNF SKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.60 | WOJCIESZEK Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -0.1 | II | DMP | B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł | , Z/1793/13 | , 2024 | 114 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.61 | OZGA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U20 | LD | -0.1 | II | ZKN SKN | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.06 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | II | DMP | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 97 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.13 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | II | DMP | RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2024 | ZKN | 95 | ||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 59.99 | JAŹWIŃSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | I | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0651/15 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 60.88 | KOŁAKOWSKA Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U23 | PM | I | SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. | Z/1776/13 | 2024 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 64.54 | LOSY Aleksandra | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U20 | WP | II | WALCZAK Michał | Z/0794/16 | 2024 | 2 | ZKN | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 65.36 | BATOLIK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. # | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 66.64 | KOŁATA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 68.71 | PRZYBYLSKA Kamila | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U20 | LD | III | LDK! | |||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 69.10 | WŁODARCZYK Kamila | AZS Łódź | 2000 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 78.90 | SZTACHAŃSKA Zuzanna | AZS Łódź # | 2001 | U20 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta B.D. B.D. | Z/4769/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 69.67 | WITASZCZYK Paulina | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 2000 | U20 | LD | IV | LASOŃ Krzysztof | Z/0297/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 71.50 | MOTYKA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 2003 | U18 | LD | IV | JASZCZAK Stanisław | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 74.66 | ZIEMBA Wiktoria | RKS Łódź | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | JASZCZAK Stanisław | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 75.55 | KOMASIŃSKA Lilianna | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 78.42 | MATUSZCZAK Izabela | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | LASOŃ Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0173/17 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.77 | NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. # | KNF SKN | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.68 | STEFANIUK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U20 | DS | II | DMP | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/4145/15 | 2024 | ZKN | 102 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.63 | OWCZAREK Patrycja | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | II | DMP | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. | Z/4816/15 | 2024 | ZKN | 88 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.58 | PIECH Maria | RKS Łódź | 2003 | U18 | LD | III | JASZCZAK Stanisław | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.53 | MARKS Patrycja | AZS Łódź | 2003 | U18 | LD | IV | SADACH Aneta | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.53 | MOSZURA Julia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 2002 | U18 | LD | IV | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. B.D. | , Z/3541/16 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.53 | MOSZURA Aleksandra | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 2002 | U18 | LD | IV | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. B.D. # | , Z/3542/16 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.10 | KASZUBA Agnieszka | KL Gdynia | 1998 | U23 | PM | M | KASZUBA Tomasz B.D. B.D. TORLIŃSKI Jacek # | Z/0173/14 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.60 | KALITTA Victoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U20 | KP | I | KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław B.D. # | Z/0082/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.40 | ŚMIAŁKOWSKA Maja | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | I | LISIAK Adam B.D. # | Z/2708/16 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.40 | SZYMANEK Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | I | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3992/15 | 2023 | KNF SKN | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.40 | LIPIŃSKA Milena | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1999 | U23 | PM | I | MIGDA Leszek B.D. | Z/0583/15 | 2021 | ZKN SKN | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.00 | PORĘBA Martyna | KL Gdynia | 2002 | U18 | PM | II | ZKN | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.08 | BEDNAREK Agnieszka | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U23 | LD | +0.1 | I | DMP | SADACH Aneta B.D. | Z/0907/14 | 2024 | 1 | KNF SKN | 148 | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.38 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U23 | LD | +0.1 | I | ZKN | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.31 | MIROWSKA Weronika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U18 | LD | +2.0 | III | ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł | Z/2767/17 | 2023 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.18 | PABIANEK Angelika | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U23 | LD | -1.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.16 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.85 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.49 | ZABAWSKA Daria | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | Sen | LU | MM | DMP | B.D. KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | , Z/4129/11 | , 2024 | KN SKN | 172 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 59.42 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń | 1994 | Sen | KP | MM | B.D. | M | KN SKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 50.06 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | Sen | MA | I | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | SKN | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.38 | WAJSZCZYK Wiktoria | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U18 | LD | II | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/3159/17 | 2023 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 37.03 | CHYCIŃSKA Julia | UKS 55 Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | II | WALCZAK Aleksandra PALISZEWSKI Maciej | Z/2391/16 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | OLSZEWSKA Magdalena | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ZKN SKN | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.15 | CHYCIŃSKA Julia | UKS 55 Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | II | WALCZAK Aleksandra PALISZEWSKI Maciej | Z/2391/16 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.14 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2000 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | KNF SKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.57 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.75 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2356/18 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21.33 | BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U23 | KP | -0.2 | M | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/4501/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 21.42 | WYKROTA Patryk | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2000 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | M | DMP | WALCZAK Michał B.D. | Z/1067/17 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | 133 | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 21.60 | ŁUKOMSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | I | DMP | ROŻEJ Marek B.D. # | Z/3032/16 | 2024 | ZKN KNF SKN | 126 | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 21.63 | ZIELIŃSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U23 | WP | -0.2 | I | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon | Z/1611/16 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 21.82 | KRUPIŃSKI Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1998 | U23 | DS | -0.2 | I | |||||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 1 | 22.96 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | RKS Łódź # | 2000 | U20 | LD | -0.2 | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 22.23 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U23 | LD | -1.2 | II | |||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 22.25 | MROCZEK Adam | AZS Łódź | 1999 | U23 | LD | -1.2 | II | B.D. | ZKN SKN | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 22.33 | BOROWIK Dawid | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2001 | U20 | KP | -1.2 | II | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian B.D. | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 22.59 | ZARZYŃSKI Filip | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1998 | U23 | WP | -1.2 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. | Z/3976/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 22.60 | JANKOWSKI Tomasz | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 1999 | U23 | WP | -1.2 | II | WALCZAK Katarzyna # | Z/0837/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 22.72 | KSEPKA Jędrzej | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U20 | WP | -1.2 | II | GRENDA Jan | ZKN | |||||||||
7 | 19 | s | 2 | 23.39 | PĘCZEK Piotr | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -1.2 | III | DMP | B.D. MANTYK Łukasz B.D. # | , Z/3531/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | 63 | ||||
1 | 11 | s | 3 | 22.70 | KASZYŃSKI Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2002 | U18 | KP | -0.5 | II | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 22.73 | SIERADZKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U23 | KP | -0.5 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 3 | 22.98 | TURAJ Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -0.5 | III | BRÓDKA Daniel | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
4 | 16 | s | 3 | 23.03 | BUCH Natan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | Sen | LD | -0.5 | III | SADACH Aneta B.D. | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
5 | 17 | s | 3 | 23.15 | GRZEGRZÓŁKA Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U18 | KP | -0.5 | III | ROJTEK Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/0440/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 18 | s | 3 | 23.20 | NAPIERAJ Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U18 | LD | -0.5 | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 24.17 | MALEWSKI Bartłomiej | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U20 | LD | -1.0 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.95 | JARCZEWSKI Antoni | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 25.43 | ABRAMCZYK Kamil | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 2002 | U18 | LD | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 46.52 | SUWARA Wiktor | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | Sen | MZ | M | KN SKN | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 47.39 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1986 | Sen | WN | I | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | SKN | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 48.47 | SARR-MALINOWSKI Daniel | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2000 | U20 | PM | I | KNF SKN | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 49.80 | TRZÓSŁO Adrian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 51.01 | MOTAK Jakub | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U23 | KP | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 53.39 | JUSZCZAK Mateusz | UKS 55 Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 50.58 | WOŚKO Kacper | UKS Czempion Bełchatów | 2003 | U18 | LD | III | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 51.34 | SKRZYPCZAK Kamil | KS Dynamic Łódź # | 1991 | Sen | LD | III | B.D. SEKIETA Radosław # | , Z/0592/18 | , 2023 | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 51.37 | ADAMCZEWSKI Dominik | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | III | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/3703/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:09.51 | CZYŻEWSKI Jakub | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:15.86 | OSET Piotr | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:23.92 | TWORSKI Kacper | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.15 | ŁUCKI Oskar | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | I | B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. | , Z/0166/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.27 | FLORCZAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | II | KUBIAK Robert | Z/2563/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.86 | RADOMSKI Dawid | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | II | SADACH Aneta | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.95 | ŁUCKI Oskar | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | I | B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. | , Z/0166/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.24 | FLORCZAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | II | KUBIAK Robert | Z/2563/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.11 | RADOMSKI Dawid | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | III | SADACH Aneta | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.37 | CZAK Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U20 | ZP | +0.3 | I | B.D. # | ZKN SKN | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.92 | PILARCZYK Adam | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U20 | LD | +0.3 | II | ZKN | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.18 | KALINOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | II | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/5075/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.39 | ŚLAZIŃSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U20 | KP | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.14 | CZAK Jakub | MKL Szczecin # | 2001 | U20 | ZP | +1.2 | I | B.D. # | ZKN SKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.61 | PILARCZYK Adam | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U20 | LD | +1.2 | II | ZKN | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 13.96 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1987 | Sen | KP | -0.1 | M | B.D. # | M | SKN | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 14.09 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | -0.1 | M | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 14.64 | KILJAN Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | I | DMP | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | Z/0440/15 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN SKN | 122 | ||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 15.30 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -0.1 | II | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 14.37 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | -1.3 | I | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 14.69 | SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U23 | ZP | -1.3 | I | B.D. | M | KNF SKN | ||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 14.95 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -1.3 | I | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 15.66 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | -1.3 | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 16.13 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | -1.3 | III | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | KNF SKN | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.95 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1987 | Sen | KP | +0.4 | M | B.D. # | M | SKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.96 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +0.4 | M | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.26 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | Sen | MZ | +0.4 | I | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.57 | KILJAN Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | +0.4 | I | DMP | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | Z/0440/15 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN SKN | 126 | |||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.65 | SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U23 | ZP | +0.4 | I | B.D. | M | KNF SKN | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.15 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | +0.4 | II | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.27 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | +0.4 | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.67 | WYLĘGA Nikodem | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1998 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. NALEPA Marek | , Z/1519/14 | , 2023 | KNF SKN | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.36 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U23 | MA | I | GIZA Andrzej | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.10 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.67 | TYLAK Łukasz | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 1990 | Sen | WP | II | TYLAK Łukasz | Z/1668/12 | 2024 | II | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 56.01 | JOŃCZYK Maciej | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U18 | LD | II | SADACH Aneta | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 57.18 | ŻYGOWSKI Damian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 58.76 | WŁOSTEK Piotr | RKS Łódź | 2000 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 59.22 | ŚLAZIŃSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.22 | KOBIELSKI Norbert | MKS Inowrocław | 1997 | U23 | KP | M | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. | Z/1752/13 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.18 | GRYNIENKO Maciej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U23 | DS | I | KNF SKN | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.07 | KORDOŃSKI Adrian | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 1999 | U23 | PM | II | NIEMCZYN Dariusz | Z/0688/15 | 2022 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.02 | WIŚNIEWSKI Gracjan | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U20 | KP | II | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz B.D. B.D. B.D. # | Z/0798/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN KNF | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.92 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U18 | KP | III | KARNAS Zbigniew MICHALSKI Włodzimierz B.D. # | , Z/3296/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN KNF | ||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.70 | CHMARA Sebastian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. # | KNF SKN | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.60 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.60 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.60 | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.50 | PIWOWARSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.20 | GRACZYK Maciej | UKS 55 Łódź | 2001 | U20 | LD | II | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.50 | PAWLICKI Szymon | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | GRACZYK Oskar | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0588/17 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.09 | KRAWCZYK Kacper | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U20 | LD | +0.4 | III | SADACH Aneta SADACH Aneta B.D. | Z/3833/15 | 2023 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.51 | RÓŻYCKI Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2000 | U20 | KP | -0.6 | III | B.D. B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.33 | BRACKI Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2003 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | III | DMP | ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł B.D. | Z/3046/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 58 | |||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.25 | SOBORA Łukasz | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1978 | Masters | MZ | +0.4 | III | SOBORA Łukasz # | Z/1250/14 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.24 | PATRZYK Adam | BKL Bełchatów | 2002 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | MANTYK Łukasz B.D. | Z/0169/16 | 2020 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN KNF SKN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.04 | PRZYGODZKI Bartłomiej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U18 | LD | -0.9 | IV | LIPIŃSKI Leszek B.D. # | Z/0587/17 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.07 | KOZIOŁ Kacper | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 2000 | U20 | LD | -0.1 | -- | B.D. | Z/1114/19 | 2019 | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.77 | GUDRO Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1994 | Sen | MZ | M | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/3566/11 | 2023 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.57 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1995 | Sen | MZ | M | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | KN SKN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18.56 | NASZKO Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | Sen | WN | M | B.D. | M | SKN | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 18.21 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. # | M | SKN | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.62 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | I | DMP | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 147 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.22 | WAWRZYNIAK Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U20 | LD | II | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/3824/15 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.57 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.55 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.80 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | Sen | LU | M | SKN | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 55.45 | PAWELCZYK Krystian | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.37 | NOWAK Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.70 | GOŹDZIK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U20 | LD | II | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0096/15 | 2020 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 38.87 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 36.87 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | III | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 8.2032098770142 sekund |