Opole 15.06.2019 Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa opolskiego U23 [DMP] [DMP U20] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 13.26 | NOWAK Karolina | WLKS Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | -2.8 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 14.06 | RATAJ Małgorzata | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2002 | U18 | OP | -2.8 | -- | SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 14.15 | STASIAK Oliwia | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2002 | U18 | OP | -2.8 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 14.18 | ŻYGADŁO Aleksandra | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2003 | U18 | OP | -2.8 | -- | SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/2917/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 14.27 | ROLSKA Helena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -2.8 | V | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 14.55 | GREGULEC Luiza | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | -2.8 | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 13.79 | KLESZNO Maja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2006 | U14 | OP | -5.6 | IV | LACH Magdalena # | Z/4183/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 14.73 | MANDELA Emilia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | -5.6 | -- | MARCINÓW Jakub MARCINÓW Ryszard # | , Z/1270/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 14.74 | JURCZAK Maja | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U20 | DS | -5.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 15.56 | PIETRZYK Sandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | -5.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 16.28 | SIECZKOWSKA Domonika | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2006 | U14 | OP | -5.6 | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 16.37 | PATEROK Julia | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2003 | U18 | OP | -5.6 | -- | SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek | Z/4067/19 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
7 | 13 | s | 2 | 16.46 | BOCHEŃSKA Magdalena | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2002 | U18 | OP | -5.6 | -- | SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek | Z/1950/16 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 28.63 | JASZCZAK Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2004 | U16 | OP | -4.6 | V | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/2201/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 28.74 | KROK Agnieszka | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2004 | U16 | OP | -4.6 | V | JANAS-LUECKGEN Małgorzata PLASKOTA Krzysztof # | , Z/4783/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 29.33 | RATAJ Małgorzata | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2002 | U18 | OP | -4.6 | -- | SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 29.36 | ŻYGADŁO Aleksandra | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2003 | U18 | OP | -4.6 | -- | SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/2917/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 29.70 | STASIAK Oliwia | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2002 | U18 | OP | -4.6 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 30.78 | CHOWANEK Oliwia | LUKS Namysłów | 2003 | U18 | OP | -3.1 | -- | WOLAK Bożena | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 33.32 | SIECZKOWSKA Domonika | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2006 | U14 | OP | -3.1 | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 33.88 | PATEROK Julia | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2003 | U18 | OP | -3.1 | -- | SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek | Z/4067/19 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 34.30 | BOCHEŃSKA Magdalena | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2002 | U18 | OP | -3.1 | -- | SKRZYDLEWSKI Marek | Z/1950/16 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
800 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:23.86 | GRYGIEL Ilona | MKS Siechnice # | 1999 | U23 | DS | III | SOBCZYK Tomasz B.D. | Z/2517/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:40.90 | NAJDEK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | ANKIEWICZ-OBUKOWICZ Emilia # | Z/0549/17 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:45.21 | MAĆKAŁA Amelia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:04.38 | TARNAWSKA Weronika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:11.85 | BUSZEWSKA Zuzanna | MKS Siechnice | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:59.68 | GIERUŃ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1998 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 5:30.69 | TOMASZEWSKA Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2003 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 5:31.99 | LAKWA Julia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2002 | U18 | OP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 5:37.79 | MURZA Julia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2001 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | PISKOREK Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U20 | DS | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||||
80 pł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 13.15 | GABIŃSKA Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -1.7 | IV | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/4109/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 13.33 | MANDELA Emilia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | -1.7 | IV | MARCINÓW Jakub MARCINÓW Ryszard # | , Z/1270/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 13.64 | RACZKOWSKA Natalia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | -1.7 | IV | MUSIAŁ Mirosław PLASKOTA Krzysztof # | , Z/4803/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
4 | 9 | s | 1 | 13.80 | DZIAŁOWSKA Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2004 | U16 | OP | -1.7 | IV | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 13.81 | PIĄTEK Karolina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | -1.7 | V | PLASKOTA Krzysztof # | Z/3000/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 13.83 | GUDEK Aleksandra | UKS-MOS Opole | 2004 | U16 | OP | -1.7 | V | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 14.42 | URBAŃCZYK Nicola | UKS-MOS Opole | 2005 | U16 | OP | -1.7 | V | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 14.95 | WILCZYŃSKA Magdalena | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2004 | U16 | OP | -1.7 | -- | MUSIAŁ Mirosław # | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
9 | 4 | s | 1 | 14.98 | ŚLUSARCZYK Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | -1.7 | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
100 m pł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.51 | ZIEMBICKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U20 | MA | -3.1 | II | GIZA Maciej B.D. | Z/2577/15 | 2023 | KNF SKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16.67 | MEHLICH Zofia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U20 | SL | -3.1 | III | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
200 m pł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 34.25 | DZIAŁOWSKA Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2004 | U16 | OP | -5.5 | V | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 34.42 | WOJTAS Marta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | -5.5 | V | LACH Magdalena # | Z/2803/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
s | 1 | DNF | GUDEK Aleksandra | UKS-MOS Opole | 2004 | U16 | OP | -5.5 | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 33.91 | PIĄTEK Karolina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | -2.3 | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof # | Z/3000/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 34.82 | CICHOŃ Julianna | LUKS Podium Kup | 2005 | U16 | OP | -2.3 | V | DZIUBA Jacek | Z/2388/19 | 2022 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
3 | 5 | s | 2 | 35.58 | CZECHOWSKA Sandra | LUKS Namysłów | 2005 | U16 | OP | -2.3 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 64.82 | MACHYNIA Teresa | LUKS Podium Kup | 1999 | U23 | OP | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 65.65 | STOKŁOSA Nicola | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1998 | U23 | OP | II | OLCZYK Hubert B.D. # | Z/2011/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 66.91 | NOWAK Karolina | WLKS Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 68.97 | NIEPALA Natalia | LUKS Podium Kup | 2001 | U20 | OP | III | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 74.20 | GAJEWSKA Justyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2003 | U18 | OP | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.75 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | I | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | SKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | WITKOWSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U20 | DS | III | ZKN | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | FURMAŃSKA Martyna | LUKS Namysłów | 2003 | U18 | OP | IV | ZKN | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KUTEK Maja | GKS Start Długołęka | 2003 | U18 | DS | IV | BENKOWSKI Henryk | Z/2188/17 | 2022 | 4 | ROSU | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ŚLUSARCZYK Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | IV | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | RACZKOWSKA Natalia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | IV | MUSIAŁ Mirosław PLASKOTA Krzysztof # | , Z/4803/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.45 | CZECHOWSKA Sandra | LUKS Namysłów | 2005 | U16 | OP | IV | LDK! | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.40 | MAJ Joanna | LUKS Namysłów | 2005 | U16 | OP | V | WOLAK Bożena | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.30 | GROCHALSKA Ewa | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2002 | U18 | OP | -- | ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0747/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.35 | RUGOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | +5.0 | III | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | Z/0742/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.34 | KASPERKIEWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1998 | U23 | DS | +4.9 | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.31 | ROLSKA Barbara | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2001 | U20 | DS | +3.0 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.09 | KLESZNO Maja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2006 | U14 | OP | +4.1 | IV | LACH Magdalena # | Z/4183/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.02 | KUBIS Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | +6.4 | IV | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | Z/0743/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.72 | GABIŃSKA Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 2005 | U16 | ZP | +6.4 | V | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/4109/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.47 | ROLSKA Helena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | +6.3 | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.28 | WITKOWSKA Kinga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U20 | DS | +4.0 | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.54 | JĘDREJKO Gloria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2003 | U18 | DS | +3.0 | IV | GIERCZYK Estera | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.40 | GROCHALSKA Ewa | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2002 | U18 | OP | +2.8 | -- | ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0747/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.38 | KOSZYK Anna | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2003 | U18 | OP | +3.7 | -- | OSIEWACZ Stefan | Z/1232/17 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.64 | BABIK Aurelia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.20 | SOLECKA Wiktoria | LUKS Namysłów | 2003 | U18 | OP | III | GŁOWACKI Leszek | 3 | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.50 | DEBERT Oliwia | LUKS Namysłów | 2005 | U16 | OP | V | GŁOWACKI Leszek # | Z/3086/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.38 | GREGULEC Luiza | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | V | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.59 | WOŹNICZKA Zuzanna | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2005 | U16 | OP | -- | ROSIŃSKI Stanisław ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # | , Z/2771/18 | , 2020 | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.65 | WILCZYŃSKA Magdalena | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2004 | U16 | OP | -- | MUSIAŁ Mirosław # | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 29.10 | KOREJBA Oliwia | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 2005 | U16 | OP | IV | DOMIN Adam # | Z/2639/20 | 2022 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 26.35 | HUZAR Barbara | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2005 | U16 | OP | V | OSIEWACZ Stefan # | Z/2779/18 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24.77 | DEBERT Oliwia | LUKS Namysłów | 2005 | U16 | OP | V | GŁOWACKI Leszek # | Z/3086/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
Dysk (1) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 32.18 | SOLECKA Wiktoria | LUKS Namysłów | 2003 | U18 | OP | III | GŁOWACKI Leszek | 3 | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.91 | TOMASZEWSKA Aurelia | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2001 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 27.14 | JANUS Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2003 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.24 | STRZEMPEK Agnieszka | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2002 | U18 | OP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.25 | SCHNEIDER Daria | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2003 | U18 | OP | IV | OSIEWACZ Stefan ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/1225/17 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.84 | DYL Katarzyna | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2004 | U16 | OP | V | ROSIŃSKI Stanisław ROSIŃSKI Stanisław # | , Z/5458/18 | , 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24.04 | BUCZKOWSKA Magdalena | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2005 | U16 | OP | -- | OSIEWACZ Stefan # | Z/1164/19 | 2022 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 22.96 | WOŹNICZKA Zuzanna | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2005 | U16 | OP | -- | ROSIŃSKI Stanisław ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # | , Z/2771/18 | , 2020 | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
Młot (4) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.06 | SZELWACH Karolina | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2001 | U20 | OP | III | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4493/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 31.15 | KRONBURG Klaudia | SKLA Sopot # | 2002 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. MODELSKI Michał # | , Z/4649/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN SKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 27.12 | JANUS Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2003 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 27.05 | NOWAK Nadia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | KOBIAŁKA Kamil # | Z/2695/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.92 | LIZAK Karolina | WLKS Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 21.64 | LACH Alicja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2006 | U14 | OP | -- | LACH Magdalena # | Z/0206/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 20.18 | KUBIS Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | Z/0743/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 19.20 | GABIŃSKA Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/4109/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.78 | RUGOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | Z/0742/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.39 | MICHAŁOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1999 | U23 | OP | -3.9 | III | # | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.94 | CZERNIC Kamil | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U20 | OP | -3.9 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.95 | KRYŚ Kamil | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 2003 | U18 | WP | -3.9 | IV | WALCZAK Michał | Z/4126/18 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 12.58 | AUGUSTYNIAK Janusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2003 | U18 | OP | -3.9 | -- | # | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 12.66 | ZABŁUDOWSKI Oliwier | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2005 | U16 | OP | -3.9 | V | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 12.84 | CZERNIEC Dominik | UKS Komar Strzelce Opolskie | 2000 | U20 | OP | -3.9 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 12.93 | DANIEL Hieronim | UKS Komar Strzelce Opolskie | 2000 | U20 | OP | -3.9 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 13.63 | JAGLARZ Adam | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2004 | U16 | OP | -3.9 | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 24.32 | KĘDZIA Krzysztof | UMLKS START Wieruszów | 2000 | U20 | LD | -4.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 24.48 | BILIŃSKI Robin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2001 | U20 | OP | -4.9 | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0971/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 27.25 | KĘDZIA Kacper | UMLKS START Wieruszów | 2005 | U16 | LD | -4.9 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 52.20 | BILIŃSKI Robin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2001 | U20 | OP | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0971/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 53.82 | FURMAŃSKI Bartłomiej | LUKS Namysłów | 2002 | U18 | OP | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 54.00 | RUDNIK Piotr | UMLKS START Wieruszów | 2000 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 57.57 | WALCZAK Adam | UKS Komar Strzelce Opolskie | 2003 | U18 | OP | -- | MEHLICH Ronald # | Z/0632/19 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 58.96 | MEHLICH Piotr | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. DUDAŁA Piotr # | , Z/0633/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 59.58 | KĘDZIA Kacper | UMLKS START Wieruszów | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:01.83 | BRZOSKA Damian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1993 | Sen | OP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:21.22 | PAWELCZAK Karol | MKS Siechnice # | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9:45.96 | KIJAK Jakub | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2002 | U18 | OP | IV | ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1870/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9:47.06 | POLAK Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 10:14.16 | LIS Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2002 | U18 | OP | -- | LACH Magdalena B.D. | Z/2244/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | JURCZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1997 | U23 | OP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 18.06 | WIECZOREK Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2004 | U16 | OP | -3.1 | V | PLASKOTA Krzysztof # | Z/4201/18 | 2024 | |||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.98 | WESTER Tomasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2002 | U18 | OP | -3.1 | IV | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16.07 | BABULA Maciej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2003 | U18 | OP | -3.1 | IV | PLASKOTA Krzysztof # | Z/3475/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16.21 | GŁOWACKI Sambor | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2003 | U18 | OP | -3.1 | IV | # | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 17.56 | SZEWERA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1973 | Masters | DS | -3.1 | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1320/19 | 2023 | |||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 19.44 | GDALEWSKI Kacper | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U20 | OP | -3.1 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 18.71 | ŚWIĄĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1999 | U23 | DS | -3.1 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 56.11 | STOKŁOSA Aleks | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2002 | U18 | OP | III | OLCZYK Hubert B.D. # | Z/0665/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 57.15 | GŁOWACKI Sambor | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2003 | U18 | OP | III | # | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 2 | 59.62 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 2003 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 2 | 62.66 | BABULA Maciej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2003 | U18 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof # | Z/3475/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||
400 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 55.45 | BUCK Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1999 | U23 | OP | II | ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/2890/18 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 59.62 | KUPCZAK Aleksander | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1997 | U23 | OP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 1 | 63.75 | TOMALAK Piotr | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2001 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | Sen | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.91 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.91 | PASTUSZKA Eryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.91 | FIAŁA Igor | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.87 | KRZYWIŃSKI Bartosz | LUKS Namysłów | 2002 | U18 | OP | III | ZKN | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.83 | OLEJNIK Patryk | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2003 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.98 | KĘDZIA Krzysztof | UMLKS START Wieruszów | 2000 | U20 | LD | +4.0 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.98 | ŚCIRA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2002 | U18 | OP | +3.2 | IV | LACH Magdalena # | Z/1351/17 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.56 | SZEWERA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1973 | Masters | DS | +4.5 | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1320/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.05 | JAGLARZ Adam | MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 2004 | U16 | OP | +3.9 | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
5.90 | KĘDZIA Krzysztof | UMLKS START Wieruszów | 2000 | U20 | LD | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.98 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | +3.6 | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.37 | MIKUŚKIEWICZ Julian | LUKS Namysłów | 2001 | U20 | OP | +5.0 | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.01 | CZERNIC Kamil | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U20 | OP | +2.7 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.09 | ŚCIRA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2002 | U18 | OP | +4.0 | -- | LACH Magdalena # | Z/1351/17 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.83 | SŁABOSZ Dominik | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2002 | U18 | OP | +5.5 | -- | ZIEMBA Krzysztof | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.73 | KUCZAJ Kamil | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U18 | DS | II | KUCZAJ Tomasz B.D. # | Z/2796/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.60 | KANIK Jakub | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.77 | PEŁKA Dawid | WLKS Wrocław | 2002 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.24 | BUCHWALD Jakub | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2004 | U16 | OP | III | BUŚKO Michał BUŚKO Przemysław # | , Z/3705/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.53 | SOPA Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2004 | U16 | OP | IV | JASIŃSKI Cyprian DOMIN Adam # | , Z/2914/18 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.19 | GAŁĄZKA Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.12 | KOMINEK Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1982 | Masters | DS | II | KOTWICA Czesław # | Z/3676/19 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.40 | WALCZAK Marek | LUKS Sukces Komprachcice # | 1980 | Masters | OP | III | B.D. | Z/11723/21 | 2023 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.31 | PATYK Marcin | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U23 | OP | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.60 | SOPA Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2004 | U16 | OP | IV | JASIŃSKI Cyprian DOMIN Adam # | , Z/2914/18 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.60 | KOREJBA Jakub | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 2003 | U18 | OP | III | DOMIN Adam DOMIN Adam # | , Z/3212/17 | , 2023 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.17 | BUCHWALD Jakub | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2004 | U16 | OP | III | BUŚKO Michał BUŚKO Przemysław # | , Z/3705/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.14 | PLESNER Mateusz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2003 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.86 | WOJDYŁA Karol | UKS Komar Strzelce Opolskie | 2002 | U18 | OP | -- | MEHLICH Ronald # | Z/0635/19 | 2021 | |||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.25 | TRYBULSKI Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2001 | U20 | DS | II | ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.32 | NOGA Konrad | LUKS Namysłów | 2000 | U20 | OP | II | ZKN SKN | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.94 | GIBASZEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1997 | U23 | PM | I | PIĄTEK Mirosław # | Z/0821/13 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.31 | KOMINEK Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1982 | Masters | DS | II | KOTWICA Czesław # | Z/3676/19 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
Młot (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.87 | DYL Sebastian | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2003 | U18 | OP | IV | ROSIŃSKI Stanisław ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | , Z/1217/17 | , 2021 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.79 | ROGOŻYŃSKI Michael | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2002 | U18 | OP | IV | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz OSIEWACZ Stefan | , Z/1961/16 | , 2022 | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.84 | SZÓSTKA Kacper | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2005 | U16 | OP | V | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4423/18 | 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.18 | MĄKOSZ Gabriel | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2004 | U16 | OP | V | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4424/18 | 2020 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 23.21 | NOWAK Daniel | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 2004 | U16 | OP | -- | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4422/18 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
Młot (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.08 | PTAK Adam | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 32.88 | GUZENDA Kajetan | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.75 | MISIAK Adam | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.41 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 7.5040998458862 sekund |