Doha (QAT) 27 - 06.10.2019 17. IAAF Mistrzostwa Świata |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 21 | e | 1 | 11.29 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U23 | SL | -0.2 | MM | KRUPA Iwona | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | KNF SKN | ||||
6 | 16 | p | 2 | 11.27 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U23 | SL | +0.5 | MM | KRUPA Iwona | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | KNF SKN | ||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 3 | 51.34 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | MM | BAUMGART Iwona | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
5 | 34 | e | 5 | 52.25 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | MM | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
2 | 11 | e | 6 | 51.34 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
3 | 8 | p | 1 | 51.02 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | MM | BAUMGART Iwona | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
2 | 7 | p | 3 | 50.96 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
7 | f | 50.95 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
8 | f | 51.29 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | MM | BAUMGART Iwona | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 2 | 2:02.43 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
7 | 21 | p | 2 | 2:04.00 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 5 | 12.78 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | Sen | KP | +0.2 | MM | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||
4 | 12 | p | 2 | 12.86 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | Sen | KP | +0.8 | MM | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | |||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 20 | e | 3 | 55.97 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | MM | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
6 | 14 | p | 2 | 55.38 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | MM | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 28 | e | 1 | 9:44.96 | KONIECZEK Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | Sen | WP | MM | FLETCHER Benjamin # | Z/4540/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 3:25.78 |
KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna |
POLSKA | 1990 1992 1994 1992 |
Sen | POL | -- |
SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander |
Z/2684/11 Z/0286/11 Z/0658/11 Z/2913/11 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
MM MM MM |
||||||
2 | f | 3:21.89 |
BAUMGART-WITAN Iga WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna |
POLSKA | 1989 1994 1992 1992 |
Sen | POL | -- |
BAUMGART Iwona KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander |
Z/3124/11 Z/0658/11 Z/0286/11 Z/2913/11 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
MM MM MM |
||||||||
4x400 m MIX | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 3:15.47 |
SUWARA Wiktor KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata OMELKO Rafał |
POLSKA | 1996 1990 1992 1989 |
Sen | POL | -- |
SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew |
Z/2684/11 Z/0286/11 |
2024 2024 |
MM |
||||||
5 | f | 3:12.33 |
SUWARA Wiktor OMELKO Rafał BAUMGART-WITAN Iga ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna |
POLSKA | 1996 1989 1989 1992 |
Sen | POL | -- |
BAUMGART Iwona MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander |
Z/3124/11 Z/2913/11 |
2024 2024 |
MM MM |
||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 7 | e | B | 1.94 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | MM | KN SKN | |||||||||
5 | f | 1.98 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | MM | KN SKN | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 12 | e | A | 18.04 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | MM | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
7 | 15 | e | B | 17.79 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | Sen | PD | MM | NASZKO Andrzej # | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
10 | f | 18.02 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | MM | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 22 | e | B | 57.05 | ZABAWSKA Daria | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | , Z/4129/11 | , 2023 | KN SKN | ||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | A | 73.39 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | KN SKN | |||||||||
7 | 13 | e | B | 70.46 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | Sen | LU | MM | KOPRON Witold | Z/4597/11 | 2023 | KN SKN | ||||||
2 | f | 76.35 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | KN SKN | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 22 | e | B | 57.68 | ANDREJCZYK Maria | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | Sen | PD | M | B.D. # | Z/1412/12 | 2023 | M | KN SKN | |||||
Chód 20 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
21 | f | 1:38:44 | ZDZIEBŁO Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | Sen | PK | MM | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/0934/12 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8 | w | 2 | 10.76 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | +0.4 | I | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | 915 | |||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 16 | w | 2 | 49.37 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | 844 | ||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 4 | 1:46.20 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | MM | KN SKN | |||||||||
6 | 9 | p | 1 | 1:45.22 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | MM | KN SKN | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 1 | 3:37.75 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | MM | # | KN SKN | ||||||||
1 | 1 | p | 2 | 3:36.50 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | MM | # | KN SKN | ||||||||
3 | f | 3:31.46 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | MM | # | KN SKN | ||||||||||
12 | w | 1 | 4:42.06 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | 667 | |||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
e | 4 | DNS | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | +0.4 | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | ||||||
4 | 15 | w | 2 | 14.65 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | +0.7 | I | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | 892 | |||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 18 | e | 4 | 49.89 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | Sen | ZP | M | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
7 | 22 | p | 2 | 50.18 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | Sen | ZP | M | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 43 | e | 2 | 8:51.79 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | Sen | ZP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 16 | w | A | 1.96 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | 767 | ||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 13 | e | A | 5.70 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1989 | Sen | KP | MM | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
11 | 19 | e | A | 5.60 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | MM | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
1 | 1 | e | B | 5.75 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | Sen | ZP | MM | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
3 | f | 5.87 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | Sen | ZP | MM | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
2 | 9 | w | B | 4.90 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | 880 | ||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 20 | w | B | 7.02 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | 818 | |||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 6 | e | A | 21.16 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U23 | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | KNF SKN | |||||
10 | 15 | e | A | 20.55 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
6 | 16 | e | B | 20.52 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
6 | f | 21.46 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1997 | U23 | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | KNF SKN | |||||||
1 | 6 | w | B | 15.26 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | 806 | ||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 17 | e | A | 62.20 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Masters | DS | MM | KN SKN | |||||||||
11 | 22 | e | B | 61.79 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | Sen | OP | M | B.D. # | KN SKN | ||||||||
12 | 23 | e | B | 61.78 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1987 | Sen | LD | M | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
3 | 6 | w | B | 47.20 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | 812 | ||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | A | 77.89 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | MM | FIODOROW Joanna # | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
1 | 1 | e | B | 79.24 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||
1 | f | 80.50 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||||
3 | f | 77.69 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | MM | FIODOROW Joanna # | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 11 | e | A | 82.44 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | MM | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
7 | f | 80.56 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | MM | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
9 | 17 | w | B | 55.00 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | 663 | ||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | f | 8064 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | MM | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
Chód 20 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
32 | f | 1:38:15 | TOMALA Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | MM | TOMALA Grzegorz | Z/2971/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||||
Chód 50 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | f | 4:20.25 | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1984 | Masters | PK | I | KN SKN | |||||||||||
22 | f | 4:30.17 | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | Sen | PK | I | B.D. # | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||||
28 | f | 4:50.08 | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | Sen | MA | III | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.84076690673828 sekund |