Aleksandrów Łódzki 05.01.2019 Halowy mityng lekkoatletyczny (pchnięcie kulą i skoki) |
||||||||||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.70 | BURLEWICZ Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | I | RZEPKA Marek RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. # | , Z/0311/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | DUTKIEWICZ Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 1998 | U23 | WP | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/0309/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | IGNATOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U23 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | PERZYŃSKA Julia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2003 | U18 | LD | IV | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław B.D. | Z/1116/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | TOMES Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | JAKÓBIEC Małgorzata | RKS Łódź # | 2006 | U14 | LD | IV | ROJEK Julita LISIAK Adam # | , Z/0310/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.40 | PIOTROWSKA Aleksandra | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2006 | U14 | MZ | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.40 | BUDNER Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SKRZEK Pola | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2005 | U16 | MZ | V | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.35 | LUBNAUER Julia | UKS 55 Łódź | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej B.D. | Z/0258/18 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.25 | MYSZYŃSKA Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/3164/17 | 2024 | 4 | |||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.56 | BENEDYKCIŃSKA Natalia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 2000 | U20 | WP | II | ŚWITAŁA Aldona # | Z/0590/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.37 | JANUS Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | ZKN SKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.34 | JUSZCZAK Gabriela | AZS Łódź # | 2004 | U16 | LD | III | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.28 | SUCHECKA Kornelia | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | ZKN | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.27 | POPARDOWSKA Zuzanna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U18 | MA | III | # | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.12 | KWIATKOWSKA Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.03 | SZTACHAŃSKA Zuzanna | AZS Łódź # | 2001 | U20 | LD | IV | SADACH Aneta B.D. B.D. | Z/4769/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.86 | MYSZYŃSKA Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U18 | LD | IV | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/3164/17 | 2024 | 4 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.79 | PERZYŃSKA Julia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław B.D. | Z/1116/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.75 | MIROWSKA Weronika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł | Z/2767/17 | 2023 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.74 | BUDNER Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.67 | SZYMAŃSKA Emilia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.53 | BURLEWICZ Antonina | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2005 | U16 | MZ | V | SOBIERAJ Aneta # | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.52 | SUCHENEK Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2005 | U16 | MZ | V | BALCERZAK Piotr # | Z/3467/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.46 | DZIADAK Nikolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. | Z/5112/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.42 | KINALSKA Natalia | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.37 | BUDZIŁEK Oliwia | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.35 | LUBNAUER Julia | UKS 55 Łódź | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej B.D. | Z/0258/18 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4.26 | KARASIŃSKA Lena | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | ROSU | ||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 4.23 | PAJEWSKA Maja | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 4.16 | SKRZEK Pola | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2005 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 4.06 | RĘBIEWSKA Nikola | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 4.02 | PYSKŁO Wiktoria | MKL Toruń # | 2003 | U18 | KP | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek | Z/0784/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 3.19 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2356/18 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
25 | f | 1 | 3.18 | JABŁOŃSKA Oliwia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/0823/18 | 2024 | ROSU | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | ROLSKA Barbara | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2001 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | CHMIELEWSKA Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | ROSU | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.88 | JANUS Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | ZKN SKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.15 | SUCHECKA Kornelia | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.98 | JUSZCZAK Gabriela | AZS Łódź # | 2004 | U16 | LD | III | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.90 | GRZELEWSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U20 | DS | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.85 | JÓŹWIACZUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | III | ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # | LDK! | KNF SKN | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.63 | JĘDREJKO Gloria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2003 | U18 | DS | IV | GIERCZYK Estera | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.56 | ROLSKA Barbara | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2001 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.20 | MIROWSKA Weronika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U18 | LD | IV | ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł | Z/2767/17 | 2023 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.11 | KINALSKA Natalia | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9.92 | TOMES Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9.69 | BUDZIŁEK Oliwia | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 9.26 | DZIADAK Nikolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. | Z/5112/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.87 | FRONCZYK Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.04 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2356/18 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.84 | BALEJA Natalia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2003 | U18 | LD | IV | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/1113/17 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.45 | KOŁDRZAK Julia | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U18 | LD | IV | ZKN | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.10 | FLEJSZMAN Gabriela | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.00 | ORLIŃSKA Martyna | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | ZIMNY Emanuel B.D. | , Z/0284/18 | , 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.99 | DYLIK Aleksandra | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.44 | BURLEWICZ Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. # | , Z/0311/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.37 | SKOCZEŃ Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.20 | PERZYŃSKA Julia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław B.D. | Z/1116/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.92 | POHL Natalia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | III | MIKOŁAJCZYK Wiesława # | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.16 | RÓŻAŃSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 10.11 | MROWIŃSKA Gabriela | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 9.78 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Oliwia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | V | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/2777/17 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
5 | f | 2 | 9.39 | SOBCZAK Wiktoria | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.48 | KACZMAREK Kinga | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/0088/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 2 | 8.19 | ZEGAN Julia | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2005 | U16 | MZ | -- | BALCERZAK Piotr # | Z/3464/18 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
8 | f | 2 | 8.18 | SKRZEK Pola | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2005 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 7.70 | KLIMCZAK Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | BELTER Artur # | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 7.65 | BURLEWICZ Antonina | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2005 | U16 | MZ | -- | SOBIERAJ Aneta # | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
11 | f | 2 | 6.43 | SUCHENEK Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2005 | U16 | MZ | -- | BALCERZAK Piotr # | Z/3467/18 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.81 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U20 | PD | I | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.35 | BUDNER Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.95 | PAJĄK Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U20 | LD | II | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/4050/15 | 2023 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | NOWAKOWSKI Dominik | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | IV | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/2572/16 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.80 | KŁOSIŃSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U20 | LD | IV | KUBIAK Robert | Z/4820/15 | 2022 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.75 | FLORCZAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | IV | KUBIAK Robert | Z/2563/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.75 | KAŻMIERCZAK Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U18 | LD | IV | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.70 | PRZYGODZKI Bartłomiej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | LIPIŃSKI Leszek B.D. # | Z/0587/17 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KOZIOŁ Kacper | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/1114/19 | 2019 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.65 | SAS Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U16 | LD | V | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.65 | OLEJNIK Patryk | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2003 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.60 | ŻEMIGAŁA Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.60 | DUDKIEWICZ Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.60 | JERCHA Michał | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.50 | OLEJNIK Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | ROSU | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ZARĘBA Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.40 | SZUBA Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | ROSU | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 1.40 | WALCZAK Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | ROSU | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.43 | SOBORA Łukasz | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1978 | Masters | MZ | III | SOBORA Łukasz # | Z/1250/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.39 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U20 | LD | III | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.37 | BRACKI Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 2003 | U18 | LD | III | ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł B.D. | Z/3046/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.10 | CZARNOCKI Damian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U20 | MZ | IV | MAKARUK Tadeusz # | ZKN | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.89 | KŁOSIŃSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U20 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/4820/15 | 2022 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.89 | PATRZYK Adam | BKL Bełchatów | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | MANTYK Łukasz B.D. | Z/0169/16 | 2020 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN KNF SKN | |||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.70 | FLORCZAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/2563/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.60 | DUDKIEWICZ Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | V | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.58 | KRYSZTOFIAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.47 | MARKOWSKI Miłosz | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek PIERZCHAŁA Halina # | , Z/1497/17 | , 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.45 | DONACKI Adam | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5559/15 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.31 | TURAJCZYK Paweł | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.18 | ZARZYCKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.12 | PODEMSKI Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 5.12 | ŻEMIGAŁA Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 5.11 | SZUBA Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | ROSU | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 5.08 | NIEKRASZEWICZ Kajetan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | BELTER Artur | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 5.00 | SAS Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4.95 | KOZIOŁ Kacper | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 2000 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/1114/19 | 2019 | ||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 4.90 | BORKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 4.77 | KRĘCIKOWSKI Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 4.76 | WALCZAK Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | ROSU | ||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 4.75 | JERCHA Michał | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 4.55 | BANASIAK Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | BELTER Artur LIPIŃSKI Leszek # | , Z/1408/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
25 | f | 1 | 4.20 | STĘPKOWSKI Oliwier | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | DURLIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.43 | CETLICER Filip | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | ZKN KNF | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.05 | PATRZYK Adam | BKL Bełchatów | 2002 | U18 | LD | IV | MANTYK Łukasz B.D. | Z/0169/16 | 2020 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN KNF SKN | |||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.78 | WARSZYCKI Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U20 | LD | IV | ZKN | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.75 | PRZYGODZKI Bartłomiej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U18 | LD | IV | LIPIŃSKI Leszek B.D. # | Z/0587/17 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.23 | NOWAKOWSKI Dominik | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/2572/16 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.22 | WOJTYSIAK Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.97 | TURAJCZYK Paweł | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.65 | KRYSZTOFIAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.34 | MARKOWSKI Miłosz | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 2003 | U18 | MZ | -- | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek PIERZCHAŁA Halina # | , Z/1497/17 | , 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.76 | DUDKIEWICZ Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10.62 | SZUBA Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | ROSU | ||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.96 | GAJDA Mikołaj | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2006 | U14 | LD | -- | BELTER Artur BELTER Artur | Z/1412/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.95 | GRUNTKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2006 | U14 | LD | -- | BELTER Artur | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.90 | SKIBIŃSKI Stanisław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2006 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.53 | GRABOWSKI Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2006 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.35 | DĄBROWSKI Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2006 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.96 | KRĘGIEL Franciszek | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2006 | U14 | LD | -- | BELTER Artur | Z/1419/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.16 | CYBARTOWSKI Filip | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2006 | U14 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.74 | ANTCZAK Julian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | III | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.50 | WALCZAK Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.46 | KRZYSTANEK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | IV | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.91 | DONACKI Adam | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5559/15 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.11 | MAŁOCHA Filip | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0313/17 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.54 | ŻEMIGAŁA Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.28 | FLORCZAK Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/2563/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.26 | GOLIS Łukasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.66 | KAŻMIERCZAK Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U18 | LD | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.41 | OŚKIEWICZ Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | V | JOACHIMIAK Robert JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/0296/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.00 | GAJEWSKI Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 10.58 | PAŁKA Igor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 10.33 | GAWROŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 10.18 | KIJEWSKI Karol | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2005 | U16 | WN | -- | BUKOWIECKI Maciej BUKOWIECKI Maciej | , Z/3348/18 | , 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 2 | 9.67 | CIECHOMSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 9.66 | WALCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 9.38 | SAS Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 8.92 | MALCZEWSKI Daniel | KS Rajsport Sieradz Active Team # | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | BELTER Artur B.D. | , Z/1420/18 | , 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | f | 2 | 7.91 | DYLIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 7.50 | KORC Aleksander | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 7.08 | JERCHA Michał | MKLA Łęczyca | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 6.94 | MATUSIAK Alan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 2 | 6.15 | OSIPOWICZ Oskar | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.59 | GOŹDZIK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U20 | LD | III | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0096/15 | 2020 | 2 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.59 | WAWRZYNIAK Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U20 | LD | III | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/3824/15 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.34 | BORKOWSKI Jakub | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2001 | U20 | WN | III | BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/5618/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.47 | STANKIEWICZ Jakub | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2001 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.93 | DUDKIEWICZ Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 2000 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.87 | KŁOSIŃSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U20 | LD | IV | KUBIAK Robert | Z/4820/15 | 2022 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.15 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.92 | KUSIAK Damian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1988 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MUCHLADA Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1999 | U23 | LD | -- | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0415/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.3284521102905 sekund |