Wałbrzych 16.02.2019 Halowe Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska U16 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 7.98 | SAMIEC-TALAR Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | KUCZA Roman B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
2 | 14 | e | 1 | 8.65 | KRUK Julia | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | SZEREMETA Jarosław SZEREMETA Jarosław | , Z/0852/18 | , 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
3 | 16 | e | 1 | 8.70 | SZEWCZYK Julia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 25 | e | 1 | 8.97 | SZYDŁOWSKA Vanessa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 33 | e | 1 | 9.22 | SOMPEL Małgorzata | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 35 | e | 1 | 9.27 | WÓJCIK Jagoda | WLKS Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 8.34 | GAMROT Zuzanna | WLKS Wrocław # | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. KOBIAŁKA Kamil # | , Z/0051/22 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | 8.49 | KRUPA Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 12 | e | 2 | 8.57 | PUZIO Izabela | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
4 | 21 | e | 2 | 8.89 | JARZĘBOWSKA Julia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 30 | e | 2 | 9.13 | KLAMKA Marlena | WLKS Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 48 | e | 2 | 9.74 | DRZEWIECKA Julia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 3 | 8.38 | KRÓL Zofia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 3 | 8.52 | KADYŁO Zofia | WLKS Wrocław # | 2006 | U14 | DS | -- | HONDOWSKA Aneta KOBIAŁKA Kamil # | , Z/0268/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
3 | 27 | e | 3 | 9.07 | BRLJACIC Martyna | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | KNULL Elżbieta | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
4 | 29 | e | 3 | 9.12 | SZYMAŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 40 | e | 3 | 9.48 | SZUMACHER Apolonia | MLKS Polonia Środa Śląska # | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 4 | 8.30 | STERENGA Martyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | BANASZEK Grzegorz | Z/5733/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
2 | 7 | e | 4 | 8.43 | BRĘCZEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 4 | 8.46 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
4 | 17 | e | 4 | 8.70 | MIAŻDŻYK Karolina | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 4 | 8.86 | BLOK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | Z/1341/19 | 2023 | |||||||
6 | 37 | e | 4 | 9.39 | SETERA Amelia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 5 | 8.42 | ŻABSKA Emilia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek | Z/1259/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 19 | e | 5 | 8.79 | FUCZYŁO Amelia | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | KNULL Elżbieta | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 32 | e | 5 | 9.15 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Maria | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 44 | e | 5 | 9.59 | SZCZĘSNA Laura | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/2729/18 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
5 | 50 | e | 5 | 9.86 | JASINA Daria | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 6 | 8.51 | ZAORSKA Natalia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
2 | 28 | e | 6 | 9.07 | PINKOSZ Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek | Z/1335/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 31 | e | 6 | 9.14 | MŁOCEK Laura | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 34 | e | 6 | 9.25 | KISZKIEL Marta | GKS Start Długołęka | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 39 | e | 6 | 9.42 | KRĘŻLIK Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek # | Z/1334/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 41 | e | 6 | 9.49 | GOSTHORSKA Patrycja | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 22 | e | 7 | 8.92 | JAKIEL Gabriela | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 23 | e | 7 | 8.94 | SADOWSKA Amelia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 24 | e | 7 | 8.94 | GŁUCH Sofija | WLKS Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 52 | e | 7 | 10.00 | NIKOŁAJEWSKA-WSZOŁEK Amelia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 15 | e | 8 | 8.67 | KUNCEWICZ Tamara | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
2 | 18 | e | 8 | 8.74 | KOZŁOWSKA Zofia | WLKS Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | Z/1144/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
3 | 43 | e | 8 | 9.54 | NITARSKA Maja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 46 | e | 8 | 9.64 | MARKIEWICZ Nikola | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 49 | e | 8 | 9.77 | MARGOL Magdalena | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 51 | e | 8 | 9.91 | GARYGA Natalia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 13 | e | 9 | 8.59 | GUT Agata | GKS Start Długołęka | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | BEDNAREK Agata BENKOWSKI Henryk # | , Z/1283/18 | , 2020 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
2 | 36 | e | 9 | 9.29 | DROZDEK Natalia | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | SCHMITCHEN Agnieszka | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 38 | e | 9 | 9.41 | PRZYSTAŚ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 45 | e | 9 | 9.59 | WOŹNIAK Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 10 | 8.22 | KUBIS Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | Z/0743/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 26 | e | 10 | 9.06 | ROCZYŃSKA Zofia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 42 | e | 10 | 9.50 | ROMAN Michalina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 47 | e | 10 | 9.68 | WEREMKOWICZ Alicja | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.92 | SAMIEC-TALAR Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | KUCZA Roman B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.09 | KUBIS Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | Z/0743/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.16 | STERENGA Martyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | BANASZEK Grzegorz | Z/5733/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.32 | KRÓL Zofia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.34 | GAMROT Zuzanna | WLKS Wrocław # | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. KOBIAŁKA Kamil # | , Z/0051/22 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.44 | ŻABSKA Emilia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek | Z/1259/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.32 | BRĘCZEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.35 | KRUPA Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.57 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.61 | GUT Agata | GKS Start Długołęka | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | BEDNAREK Agata BENKOWSKI Henryk # | , Z/1283/18 | , 2020 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.61 | PUZIO Izabela | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 46.75 | SAMIEC-TALAR Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | KUCZA Roman B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 48.29 | KRUPA Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 7 | s | 1 | 49.89 | GUT Agata | GKS Start Długołęka | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | BEDNAREK Agata BENKOWSKI Henryk # | , Z/1283/18 | , 2020 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 50.16 | BUDZIŃSKA Anastazja | LKS Polkowice | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. WOJCIECH-PIERZCHAŁA Dorota # | , Z/0661/19 | , 2022 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 18 | s | 1 | 52.13 | KĘDZIERSKA Iga | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
6 | 22 | s | 1 | 53.27 | SŁOTA Oliwia | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | JANECZEK Jarosław | Z/1310/19 | 2020 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 49.61 | KRUK Julia | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | SZEREMETA Jarosław SZEREMETA Jarosław | , Z/0852/18 | , 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 50.26 | RUTKOWSKA Aleksandra | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 50.64 | PLECIŃSKA Paulina | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | WIŚNIEWSKA Gabriela | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
4 | 19 | s | 2 | 52.76 | PRZYSTAŚ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 24 | s | 2 | 53.47 | WOŹNIAK Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 36 | s | 2 | 57.16 | SZYDŁOWSKA Vanessa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 3 | 48.62 | KOPEĆ Sylwia | WLKS Wrocław # | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 3 | 50.66 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 51.25 | MARGASIŃSKA Karolina | KL Ziemia Kłodzka | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | WOŚ Michał | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 3 | 52.96 | BUSZTA Karolina | KL Ziemia Kłodzka | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 27 | s | 3 | 55.10 | REMIŃSKA Wiktoria | LKS Polkowice | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | KOŁODZIEJCZYK-IWANOWSKA Dorota | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 37 | s | 3 | 57.21 | MŁOCEK Laura | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 17 | s | 4 | 51.90 | MROWIEC Wiktoria | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | KOTYNIA Hanna # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
2 | 26 | s | 4 | 54.86 | MAŁACH Paulina | LKS Polkowice | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | KOŁODZIEJCZYK-IWANOWSKA Dorota | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 38 | s | 4 | 57.61 | GOSTHORSKA Patrycja | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 40 | s | 4 | 59.66 | ZMITRUKIEWICZ Wiktoria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 5 | 47.47 | GAMROT Zuzanna | WLKS Wrocław # | 2005 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. KOBIAŁKA Kamil # | , Z/0051/22 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 5 | s | 5 | 49.18 | KUNCEWICZ Tamara | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 5 | 53.13 | GUZOWSKA Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | , Z/1405/19 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | 25 | s | 5 | 54.54 | KISZKIEL Marta | GKS Start Długołęka | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 28 | s | 5 | 55.29 | WÓJCIK Jagoda | WLKS Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 39 | s | 5 | 58.16 | DRZEWIECKA Julia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 6 | 51.21 | BRĘCZEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 23 | s | 6 | 53.45 | KLAMKA Marlena | WLKS Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 32 | s | 6 | 56.05 | WEREMKOWICZ Alicja | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 33 | s | 6 | 56.64 | LADACH Kamila | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
5 | 34 | s | 6 | 56.96 | NITARSKA Maja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 35 | s | 6 | 57.01 | PAJĄK Wiktoria | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 7 | 50.66 | JAKIEL Gabriela | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 7 | 51.28 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Maria | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 7 | 51.60 | GŁUCH Sofija | WLKS Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 29 | s | 7 | 55.42 | KRĘŻLIK Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek # | Z/1334/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 30 | s | 7 | 55.57 | ZENKA Michalina | MLKS Polonia Środa Śląska | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 31 | s | 7 | 55.72 | WACHNICKA Klaudia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:54.56 | BUK Matylda | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek # | , Z/0093/19 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:56.35 | PAWLIKOWSKA Zuzanna | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:58.43 | KICULA Tamara | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:59.81 | DATTNER Emilia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:00.38 | KLATKA Anna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | ROSTKOWSKA Anna # | Z/2231/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:00.98 | SADOWSKA Amelia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:04.60 | KNULL Wiktoria | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | KNULL Elżbieta WIŚNIEWSKA Gabriela | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:10.05 | ABRAMOWICZ Katarzyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:12.79 | WRÓBEL Paulina | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Dariusz JANECZEK Jarosław | , Z/1315/19 | , 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 1:59.23 | KOTLARZ Katarzyna | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:02.72 | ZIELONKO Zuzanna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0653/19 | 2021 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:07.13 | WIATROSZAK Laura | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:09.47 | LISOWSKA Martyna | GKS Start Długołęka | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | BEDNAREK Agata BENKOWSKI Henryk # | , Z/1354/19 | , 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:13.50 | GÓRA Wiktoria | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:15.92 | SZUMACHER Apolonia | MLKS Polonia Środa Śląska # | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:16.09 | PIECHURSKA Sylwia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:26.92 | WIŚNIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | ROSTKOWSKA Anna ROSTKOWSKI Piotr | Z/4930/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:31.22 | KRUPA Urszula | SMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/1302/19 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:31.93 | BANASIK Marcelina | GKS Start Długołęka # | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | BENKOWSKA Nina # | Z/1275/18 | 2022 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:34.16 | POPIEL Kaja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/3924/17 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:40.56 | GLISZCZYŃSKA Magdalena | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | FIT Wiktor B.D. # | Z/0467/19 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:43.88 | SŁOMIAN Jagoda | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | JANECZEK Jarosław | Z/1270/18 | 2020 | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:45.31 | BANASIAK Joanna | SMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | GOLEC Dominik # | Z/1031/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:50.90 | CICHOSZ Maria | SMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | GOLEC Dominik | Z/0094/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:51.03 | WIŚNIOWSKA Zuzanna | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | KNULL Elżbieta | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:10.20 | ZAWADA Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:11.39 | PLOCH Zuzanna | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
60 m pł K Mł (76.2/8.0) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 9.95 | GABIŃSKA Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/4109/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 8 | e | 1 | 10.71 | MIAŻDŻYK Karolina | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 1 | 12.33 | PAJĄK Wiktoria | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 1 | 12.57 | MARKIEWICZ Nikola | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 1 | 13.44 | KACZOR Agata | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 10.01 | RUGOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | Z/0742/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 10 | e | 2 | 11.55 | CHLASTAWA Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 2 | 11.71 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Nikola | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 2 | 12.48 | ZENKA Michalina | MLKS Polonia Środa Śląska | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 2 | 13.29 | GARYGA Natalia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 22 | e | 2 | 15.48 | JARZĘBOWSKA Julia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 9.73 | ZAORSKA Natalia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 10.50 | KĘDZIERSKA Iga | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
3 | 7 | e | 3 | 10.64 | PIOTROWSKA Daria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
4 | 9 | e | 3 | 11.40 | PUZIO Izabela | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
5 | 11 | e | 3 | 11.56 | SOMPEL Małgorzata | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 9.48 | OLSZAK Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej | Z/1799/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
2 | 5 | e | 4 | 10.16 | ZAORSKA Julia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
3 | 13 | e | 4 | 11.99 | SZYMAŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 4 | 12.30 | SMUSZ Oliwia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 18 | e | 4 | 12.82 | WILCZYŃSKA Natalia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 21 | e | 4 | 13.45 | ORAWIEC Natalia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.41 | OLSZAK Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | -- | GIZA Maciej | Z/1799/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.80 | ZAORSKA Natalia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.87 | RUGOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | Z/0742/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.87 | GABIŃSKA Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/4109/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.09 | ZAORSKA Julia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.28 | KĘDZIERSKA Iga | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.48 | MIAŻDŻYK Karolina | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.50 | PIOTROWSKA Daria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 11.38 | CHLASTAWA Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.40 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Nikola | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.49 | SOMPEL Małgorzata | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 11.74 | PUZIO Izabela | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.59 | BIAŁOGŁOWICZ Weronika | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2004 | U16 | DS | III | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.49 | KALEMBA Kinga | GKS Start Długołęka | 2004 | U16 | DS | IV | BEDNAREK Agata BENKOWSKI Henryk # | , Z/1310/18 | , 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.46 | WRZESIŃSKA Zuzanna | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2004 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.43 | GABIŃSKA Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 2005 | U16 | ZP | V | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/4109/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.43 | BORUCZKOWSKA Emilia | KL Ziemia Kłodzka | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.43 | LEWANDOWSKA Aleksandra | GKS Start Długołęka | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | ROSU | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.40 | MĄCZYŃSKA Dominika | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2005 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.40 | OLSZAK Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2004 | U16 | MA | V | GIZA Maciej | Z/1799/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KALETA Zofia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.35 | DIENSTBIER Hanna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.35 | DRELICHOWSKA Kinga | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.35 | ZAORSKA Julia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.35 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Nikola | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.30 | KRIKS Oliwia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.30 | DRELICHOWSKA Karina | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 1.25 | SMUSZ Oliwia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | GLISZCZYŃSKA Magdalena | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | FIT Wiktor B.D. # | Z/0467/19 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.06 | KUBIS Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | IV | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | Z/0743/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.02 | STERENGA Martyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2005 | U16 | DS | IV | BANASZEK Grzegorz | Z/5733/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.93 | RUGOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | IV | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | Z/0742/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.64 | ŻABSKA Emilia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek | Z/1259/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.64 | MARGASIŃSKA Karolina | KL Ziemia Kłodzka | 2005 | U16 | DS | V | WOŚ Michał | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.58 | BUDZIŃSKA Anastazja | LKS Polkowice | 2005 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. WOJCIECH-PIERZCHAŁA Dorota # | , Z/0661/19 | , 2022 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.55 | BLOK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | V | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | Z/1341/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.34 | RUTKOWSKA Aleksandra | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.24 | KOZŁOWSKA Zofia | WLKS Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | Z/1144/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.22 | WACHNICKA Klaudia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.04 | BORUCZKOWSKA Emilia | KL Ziemia Kłodzka | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.89 | KALETA Zofia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.88 | BUSZTA Karolina | KL Ziemia Kłodzka | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.75 | CHLASTAWA Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.67 | KRIKS Oliwia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.66 | KACZOR Agata | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.64 | DIENSTBIER Hanna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.61 | ROCZYŃSKA Zofia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 3.56 | MAŁACH Paulina | LKS Polkowice | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | KOŁODZIEJCZYK-IWANOWSKA Dorota | LDK! | |||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 3.55 | FUCHS Karolina | KL Ziemia Kłodzka | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | WOŚ Michał | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 3.38 | MARGOL Magdalena | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 3.37 | ROMAN Michalina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | LDK! | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.77 | LEPA Roksana | LKS Polkowice | 2003 | U18 | DS | III | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław # | Z/0443/17 | 2021 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.62 | POHL Natalia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | III | MIKOŁAJCZYK Wiesława # | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.81 | PIOTROWSKA Daria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U16 | DS | IV | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 3 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.82 | MAJCHER Nicola | LKS Polkowice | 2004 | U16 | DS | IV | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław # | Z/5324/18 | 2021 | 5 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.52 | GNYP Alicja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2005 | U16 | DS | V | KOTYNIA Hanna KARPIŃSKI Franciszek # | , Z/0641/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.34 | URBANIAK Wiktoria | GSZS Nowogrodziec | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.02 | MAZURKIEWICZ Katarzyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.49 | LADACH Kamila | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.40 | SETERA Amelia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.17 | SATORA Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | KOTYNIA Hanna # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 7.94 | PINKOSZ Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek | Z/1335/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 7.87 | WILCZYŃSKA Natalia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 7.70 | NOVOTNA Sara | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 7.41 | KURASIEWICZ Marta | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 7.36 | CHOROSZEWICZ Magdalena | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | URBATZKA Natalia # | Z/3925/17 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
16 | f | 1 | 7.24 | MILKOWSKA Oliwia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 6.87 | NIKOŁAJEWSKA-WSZOŁEK Amelia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 7.57 | GONKIEWICZ Jan | GKS Start Długołęka | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | BEDNAREK Agata BENKOWSKI Henryk # | , Z/5731/18 | , 2024 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 7.70 | DANIEL Arkadiusz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | KNULL Mariusz | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
3 | 12 | e | 1 | 8.04 | KUBERA Dawid | MLKS Polonia Środa Śląska | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 13 | e | 1 | 8.06 | PIEKAREK Jakub | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | ŚLIWIŃSKA Danuta B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 16 | e | 1 | 8.17 | CISZEWSKI Jan | MKS Piast Głogów | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
6 | 21 | e | 1 | 8.47 | POPEK Filip | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 7.43 | KISIL Kamil | WLKS Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 7.61 | GOŹDZIEJEWSKI Kacper | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | DEJEWSKI Michał ULIASZ Małgorzata # | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 7.89 | SZEWCZYK Kamil | GKS Start Długołęka | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | ROSU | |||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 2 | 8.09 | PAGELS Dawid | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 2 | 8.12 | SADŁOWSKI Hugo | WLKS Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 3 | 7.79 | GARBACZEWSKI Karol | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | KNULL Elżbieta KNULL Elżbieta | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
2 | 9 | e | 3 | 7.85 | SZUMOWSKI Piotr | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
3 | 19 | e | 3 | 8.22 | CHORZĘPA Paweł | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/3921/17 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
4 | 20 | e | 3 | 8.24 | DYRKA Dominik | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 22 | e | 3 | 8.57 | LACNY Paweł | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 4 | 7.72 | MAJEWSKI Jędrzej | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | ROSU | |||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 4 | 7.85 | GEREGA Bartosz | MKS Piast Głogów | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | BIELAWA Przemysław | Z/0733/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
3 | 11 | e | 4 | 7.93 | ARNISTA Jakub | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 4 | 8.18 | ROKASZEWICZ Michał | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/4330/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
1 | 4 | e | 5 | 7.69 | ROGALA Jan | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | Z/2838/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 18 | e | 5 | 8.20 | SKRZEK Bartłomiej | GKS Start Długołęka | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. MIKOŁAJCZYK Wiesława BENKOWSKI Henryk | , Z/1353/19 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 23 | e | 5 | 9.39 | SZUMACHER Jan | MLKS Polonia Środa Śląska # | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.35 | KISIL Kamil | WLKS Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.43 | GONKIEWICZ Jan | GKS Start Długołęka | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | BEDNAREK Agata BENKOWSKI Henryk # | , Z/5731/18 | , 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.58 | GOŹDZIEJEWSKI Kacper | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | DEJEWSKI Michał ULIASZ Małgorzata # | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.71 | ROGALA Jan | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | Z/2838/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.74 | MAJEWSKI Jędrzej | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | ROSU | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.75 | DANIEL Arkadiusz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | KNULL Mariusz | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.81 | GARBACZEWSKI Karol | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | KNULL Elżbieta KNULL Elżbieta | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.85 | SZUMOWSKI Piotr | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.90 | SZEWCZYK Kamil | GKS Start Długołęka | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | ROSU | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.93 | KUBERA Dawid | MLKS Polonia Środa Śląska | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 45.57 | MAJEWSKI Jędrzej | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | ROSU | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 1 | 47.23 | PIĘTA Dawid | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | JANECZEK Jarosław FIT Wiktor # | , Z/1273/18 | , 2023 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
3 | 14 | s | 1 | 49.25 | CIUNEL Olaf | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 1 | 51.01 | MULARCZYK Władysław | GKS Start Długołęka | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | BEDNAREK Agata | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 17 | s | 1 | 54.43 | RATAJ Jan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 43.74 | SZUMOWSKI Piotr | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 45.08 | ARNISTA Jakub | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 45.20 | DUMAŃSKI Krzysztof | KL Ziemia Kłodzka | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | WIJATYK Małgorzata WIJATYK Małgorzata # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 7 | s | 2 | 45.95 | KUBERA Dawid | MLKS Polonia Środa Śląska | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 51.81 | MIERZWA Karol | GKS Start Długołęka | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | BENKOWSKA Nina BENKOWSKI Henryk | , Z/2772/18 | , 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
6 | 18 | s | 2 | 55.44 | WIDŁAK Oliwier | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 45.27 | SZEWCZYK Kamil | GKS Start Długołęka | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | ROSU | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 3 | 48.23 | WRÓBEL Jakub | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 48.41 | OWCARZ Krystian | GKS Start Długołęka | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 3 | 48.54 | PAGELS Dawid | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 4 | 45.23 | PIEKAREK Jakub | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | ŚLIWIŃSKA Danuta B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 10 | s | 4 | 48.25 | MROK Radosław | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ROSU | ||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 4 | 48.93 | JASKOT Patryk | GSZS Nowogrodziec | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:39.17 | JAWORSKI Oliwier | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław | 2005 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:39.58 | CHOROSZY Ksawery | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2005 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:44.93 | GONKIEWICZ Jan | GKS Start Długołęka | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | BEDNAREK Agata BENKOWSKI Henryk # | , Z/5731/18 | , 2024 | 5 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:47.14 | WRÓBEL Dominik | MKS Piast Głogów | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:47.89 | KASPRYSZYN Jakub | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | MATOSZ Włodzimierz # | Z/0644/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:50.90 | MARSZAŁEK Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:51.46 | SOBKOWIAK Mateusz | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | JANECZEK Jarosław | Z/1312/19 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:52.00 | CISZEWSKI Jan | MKS Piast Głogów | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:55.00 | WOŁYŃSKI Tomasz | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | SZAŁEK Andrzej | Z/0645/19 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:08.15 | SZUMACHER Jan | MLKS Polonia Środa Śląska # | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:09.78 | MATUSZEWSKI Dawid | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:55.46 | MAJEWSKI Adam | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | # | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:02.71 | BANAŚ Szymon | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/1210/18 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:12.29 | SADOWSKI Gabriel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKA Małgorzata # | Z/0664/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:21.41 | KONSUR Wiktor | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz # | Z/1366/19 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:22.34 | JANAS Filip | SMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | GOLEC Dominik | Z/1589/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:30.43 | ŚPIEWAK Aleksander | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:31.94 | DURTKA Hubert | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:52.66 | SZLĘZAK Jan | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | JANECZEK Jarosław | Z/1313/19 | 2020 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:02.55 | DEMBOWIAK Roch | MKS Piast Głogów | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 9.94 | WOLIŃSKI Stanisław | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | WOLIŃSKI Wojciech # | Z/1299/18 | 2024 | 5 | ||||||
2 | 8 | e | 1 | 9.98 | MROK Radosław | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ROSU | ||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 10.85 | ROKASZEWICZ Michał | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/4330/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 10.94 | POPRAWSKI Michał | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/4331/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 12.77 | KONSUR Wiktor | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz # | Z/1366/19 | 2023 | |||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 9.74 | DIALLO Amadou | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/4332/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 10.05 | JACKIEWICZ Dawid | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 10.41 | KOŁODZIEJ Adrian | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/4319/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 10.47 | WRÓBEL Jakub | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | DQ | MOKOSA Kostas | MKS Piast Głogów # | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.86 | MROK Radosław | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ROSU | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.99 | JACKIEWICZ Dawid | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.70 | KOŁODZIEJ Adrian | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/4319/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.72 | DIALLO Amadou | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/4332/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
f | 1 | DQ | MOKOSA Kostas | MKS Piast Głogów # | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | ROMANOWSKI Filip | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | SIERADZKI Andrzej # | Z/0732/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | DIALLO Amadou | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/4332/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KOWALSKI Kacper | MKS Piast Głogów | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | LINIEWICZ Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | KORDASIEWICZ Damian # | Z/0528/19 | 2023 | ROSU | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.50 | JACKIEWICZ Dawid | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KOŁODZIEJ Adrian | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/4319/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KIDA Oliwier | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KUJAWIAKOWSKI Oskar | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.35 | WIATROWSKI Michał | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.35 | DURTKA Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | ŁOMAŃSKI Dariusz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.80 | ROGALA Jan | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | Z/2838/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.62 | GARBACZEWSKI Karol | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | KNULL Elżbieta KNULL Elżbieta | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.51 | WOLIŃSKI Stanisław | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | WOLIŃSKI Wojciech # | Z/1299/18 | 2024 | 5 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.39 | GIDZIŃSKI Michał | WLKS Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.33 | DANIEL Arkadiusz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | KNULL Mariusz | 4 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.17 | KOWALSKI Kacper | MKS Piast Głogów | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.06 | POPRAWSKI Michał | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/4331/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.97 | DUMAŃSKI Krzysztof | KL Ziemia Kłodzka | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | WIJATYK Małgorzata WIJATYK Małgorzata # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.72 | SKRZEK Bartłomiej | GKS Start Długołęka | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. MIKOŁAJCZYK Wiesława BENKOWSKI Henryk | , Z/1353/19 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.53 | DYRKA Dominik | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.45 | WOŁYŃSKI Tomasz | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | SZAŁEK Andrzej | Z/0645/19 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.42 | SADŁOWSKI Hugo | WLKS Wrocław | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.26 | LACNY Paweł | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.14 | CIUNEL Olaf | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.96 | RATAJ Jan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.84 | DURTKA Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | ŁOMAŃSKI Dariusz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.70 | KIDA Oliwier | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 2.58 | KUJAWIAKOWSKI Oskar | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.67 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2004 | U16 | DS | IV | ULIASZ Małgorzata # | 2 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.57 | LEŚNIOWSKI Oskar | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | KOTYNIA Hanna # | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.50 | MALKO Jakub | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.49 | KUJAWA Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.88 | CHABINIAK Paweł | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | BIALIC Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.61 | OLEŃSKI Eryk | GSZS Nowogrodziec | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.24 | KLIMEK Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.89 | MAĆKOWIAK Bartosz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | Z/1154/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.32 | LINIEWICZ Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | KORDASIEWICZ Damian # | Z/0528/19 | 2023 | ROSU | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8.20 | MAŁY Samuel | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8.09 | CIEŚLIŃSKI Piotr | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 7.27 | POPEK Filip | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2005 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.4318280220032 sekund |