Szczecin 23.02.2020 2. Halowy Mityng Lekkoatletyczny |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9.08 | GONDEK Maja | AML S³upsk # | 2009 | U12 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz | Z/14583/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 9.58 | SZYMCZAK Natalia | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2010 | U12 | KP | -- | KSOBIECH Bartosz # | Z/2276/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 10.04 | JAB£OÑSKA Martyna | AML S³upsk # | 2009 | U12 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz # | Z/0683/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 10.17 | MAÑKOWSKA Olga | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2009 | U12 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 10.39 | MACIEJEWSKA Nikola | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2011 | U12 | KP | -- | KSOBIECH Bartosz # | Z/2866/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 13 | s | 2 | 10.62 | RYDZEWSKA Natalia | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/4808/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 16 | s | 2 | 10.86 | KOLANO Klaudia | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 32 | s | 2 | 12.66 | £ASECKA Antonina | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 3 | 10.77 | SZYMCZAK Klaudia | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2011 | U12 | KP | -- | KSOBIECH Bartosz # | Z/2275/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 18 | s | 3 | 10.94 | ZYGOÑ Blanka | UKL Ósemka Police | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 23 | s | 3 | 11.51 | MAKOWSKA Nicola | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/1186/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 34 | s | 4 | 13.19 | WIKTORSKA Pola | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 39 | s | 4 | 13.72 | BIS Laura | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/1180/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 40 | s | 4 | 13.75 | ¯ACZYÑSKA Iga | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 5 | 10.48 | DUDEK Zuzanna | UKS MKL Szczecin | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 25 | s | 5 | 11.78 | NOWICKA Bogumi³a | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2009 | U12 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 6 | 10.41 | STERNA Alicja | UKL Ósemka Police | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 6 | 10.62 | MACIEJEWSKA Kamila | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2009 | U12 | KP | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin # | Z/2865/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 5 | s | 8 | 10.06 | NAZARKO Zofia | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | ¦LIWKA Irena # | Z/4408/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 7 | s | 8 | 10.21 | MUCHA Karina | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | ¦LIWKA Irena # | Z/4970/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 10 | s | 8 | 10.41 | RYHANYCZ Marcelina | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 9 | 10.26 | SZEL¡GOWSKA Gabriela | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 9 | 10.90 | BANY Dominika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 9 | 11.03 | DRICZINSKA Natalia | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 10 | 9.29 | GOLISZEWSKA Helena | UKL Ósemka Police | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard # | Z/1121/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.31 | TRZASKALSKA Agata | PLKS Gwda Pi³a | 1999 | U23 | WP | -- | KRZEWIÑSKI Ignacy B.D. # | Z/3655/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 8.42 | SZCZE¦NIAK Julia | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2006 | U16 | KP | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
3 | 18 | e | 1 | 9.07 | MALICKA Paulina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U20 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 23 | e | 1 | 9.23 | WIECZOREK Agnieszka | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U20 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 8.41 | SADOWSKA Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 8.56 | JASIAK Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 8.78 | PENSKO Zuzanna | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin JANKOWSKA Joanna # | Z/1285/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 8.99 | BOREJZA Martyna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U18 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
1 | 8 | e | 3 | 8.97 | PIWOÑSKA Oliwia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 16 | e | 3 | 9.05 | GAJEWSKA Zofia | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2006 | U16 | KP | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin KSOBIECH Bartosz | Z/1394/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
3 | 20 | e | 3 | 9.14 | RUDNIK Julia | niestowarzyszona # | 2007 | U14 | -- | NADARZYÑSKI Szymon # | Z/2650/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 21 | e | 3 | 9.18 | KUCHARSKA Bogumi³a | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 10 | e | 4 | 8.99 | BOCZKOWSKA Nadia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard # | Z/2993/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 12 | e | 4 | 9.02 | RECKA Julia | AML S³upsk # | 2008 | U14 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz | Z/5504/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 14 | e | 4 | 9.04 | BUDNER Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 19 | e | 4 | 9.13 | RORBACH Oliwia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 13 | e | 5 | 9.03 | BOGACKA Wiktoria | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 15 | e | 5 | 9.04 | LIPIÑSKA Lena | MKL Szczecin # | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | IWIÑSKA Anna | Z/0084/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 24 | e | 5 | 9.28 | KA¬MIERCZAK Aleksandra | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 25 | e | 5 | 9.30 | MORAWIAN Amelia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U18 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
1 | 22 | e | 6 | 9.20 | GADOMSKA Maja | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
2 | 26 | e | 6 | 9.39 | SOSNOWSKA Amelia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 27 | e | 6 | 9.56 | RUD¬ Wiktoria | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 28 | e | 6 | 9.62 | CENIUCH Anna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
1 | 7 | e | 7 | 8.95 | MLAK Martyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2006 | U16 | ZP | -- | STEFAÑSKI Jacek # | Z/1155/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 29 | e | 7 | 9.66 | ZYGOÑ Aleksandra | UKL Ósemka Police | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 31 | e | 7 | 9.94 | JATCZAK Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
4 | 32 | e | 7 | 9.96 | ZDANOWICZ Nikola | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 17 | e | 8 | 9.07 | OKONIEWSKA Michalina | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2008 | U14 | KP | -- | BON-PANTKOWSKA Aldona BON-PANTKOWSKA Aldona # | Z/2863/20 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 30 | e | 8 | 9.82 | MUZOLF Agata | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin KSOBIECH Bartosz # | Z/1391/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
3 | 33 | e | 8 | 9.96 | £USZCZEK Natasza | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 34 | e | 8 | 10.04 | SZEL¡GOWSKA Maria | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2006 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 9 | 8.91 | JÊDRZEJCZYK Karolina | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 2000 | U23 | ZP | -- | ¦LIWKA Rafa³ # | Z/8731/21 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 11 | e | 9 | 9.00 | BOGUSZEWICZ Martyna | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | ¦LIWKA Rafa³ | Z/1659/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
1 | f | A | 9.11 | GONDEK Maja | AML S³upsk # | 2009 | U12 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz | Z/14583/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | A | 9.15 | GOLISZEWSKA Helena | UKL Ósemka Police | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard # | Z/1121/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | A | 9.33 | SZYMCZAK Natalia | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2010 | U12 | KP | -- | KSOBIECH Bartosz # | Z/2276/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | A | 10.33 | JAB£OÑSKA Martyna | AML S³upsk # | 2009 | U12 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz # | Z/0683/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | B | 9.99 | MUCHA Karina | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | ¦LIWKA Irena # | Z/4970/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | B | 10.02 | NAZARKO Zofia | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | ¦LIWKA Irena # | Z/4408/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | B | 10.16 | MAÑKOWSKA Olga | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2009 | U12 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | B | 10.48 | MACIEJEWSKA Nikola | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2011 | U12 | KP | -- | KSOBIECH Bartosz # | Z/2866/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | C | 10.22 | STERNA Alicja | UKL Ósemka Police | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | C | 10.24 | DUDEK Zuzanna | UKS MKL Szczecin | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | C | 10.26 | SZEL¡GOWSKA Gabriela | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | C | 10.29 | RYHANYCZ Marcelina | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.41 | SADOWSKA Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.43 | SZCZE¦NIAK Julia | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2006 | U16 | KP | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.64 | JASIAK Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.69 | PENSKO Zuzanna | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin JANKOWSKA Joanna # | Z/1285/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.87 | JÊDRZEJCZYK Karolina | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 2000 | U23 | ZP | -- | ¦LIWKA Rafa³ # | Z/8731/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.89 | PIWOÑSKA Oliwia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 9.11 | MLAK Martyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2006 | U16 | ZP | -- | STEFAÑSKI Jacek # | Z/1155/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 3 | 8.95 | BOGUSZEWICZ Martyna | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | ¦LIWKA Rafa³ | Z/1659/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
2 | f | 3 | 9.05 | BOCZKOWSKA Nadia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard # | Z/2993/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 3 | 9.07 | RECKA Julia | AML S³upsk # | 2008 | U14 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz | Z/5504/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 3 | 9.10 | BOREJZA Martyna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U18 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
1 | f | 4 | 9.01 | BOGACKA Wiktoria | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 9.03 | GAJEWSKA Zofia | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2006 | U16 | KP | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin KSOBIECH Bartosz | Z/1394/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
3 | f | 4 | 9.16 | BUDNER Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 9.58 | LIPIÑSKA Lena | MKL Szczecin # | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | IWIÑSKA Anna | Z/0084/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
60 m p³ K M³ (76.2/8.0) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.54 | JANKOWSKA Iga | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2006 | U16 | KP | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin JANKOWSKA Joanna # | Z/0534/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
f | 1 | DNF | JANKOWSKA Iga | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2006 | U16 | KP | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin JANKOWSKA Joanna # | Z/0534/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
60 m p³ K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 9.47 | TRZASKALSKA Agata | PLKS Gwda Pi³a | 1999 | U23 | WP | -- | KRZEWIÑSKI Ignacy B.D. # | Z/3655/15 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.38 | TRZASKALSKA Agata | PLKS Gwda Pi³a | 1999 | U23 | WP | -- | KRZEWIÑSKI Ignacy B.D. # | Z/3655/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
Wzwy¿ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.59 | JANKOWSKA Iga | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2006 | U16 | KP | III | JANKOWSKI Marcin JANKOWSKA Joanna # | Z/0534/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.51 | JENDRZEJEWSKA Jagoda | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2007 | U14 | KP | IV | JANKOWSKA Joanna # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.36 | SZCZE¦NIAK Julia | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2006 | U16 | KP | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.36 | GONDEK Maja | AML S³upsk # | 2009 | U12 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz | Z/14583/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.26 | SZACHNOWSKA Daria | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.16 | MUZOLF Agata | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin KSOBIECH Bartosz # | Z/1391/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.11 | KRUSIK Weronika | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.06 | MAÑKOWSKA Olga | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2009 | U12 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.75 | PENSKO Zuzanna | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2007 | U14 | KP | V | JANKOWSKI Marcin JANKOWSKA Joanna # | Z/1285/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.22 | BOCZKOWSKA Nadia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard # | Z/2993/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.19 | RUDNIK Julia | niestowarzyszona # | 2007 | U14 | -- | NADARZYÑSKI Szymon # | Z/2650/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.16 | SOSNOWSKA Amelia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.13 | JASIAK Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.88 | KRUSIK Weronika | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.88 | ZYGOÑ Aleksandra | UKL Ósemka Police | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.75 | RECKA Julia | AML S³upsk # | 2008 | U14 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz | Z/5504/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.59 | SZACHNOWSKA Daria | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.53 | RUD¬ Wiktoria | UKL Ósemka Police | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | OKONIEWSKA Michalina | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2008 | U14 | KP | -- | BON-PANTKOWSKA Aldona BON-PANTKOWSKA Aldona # | Z/2863/20 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4.38 | SADOWSKA Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4.37 | BOREJZA Martyna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U18 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4.19 | BOGACKA Wiktoria | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4.17 | WIECZOREK Agnieszka | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U20 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4.08 | MLAK Martyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2006 | U16 | ZP | -- | STEFAÑSKI Jacek # | Z/1155/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4.05 | OBERLAN Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U20 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 3.95 | GADOMSKA Maja | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
8 | f | 2 | 3.67 | CENIUCH Anna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
9 | f | 2 | 3.48 | JATCZAK Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
10 | f | 2 | 3.40 | BUDNER Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 3.34 | PIWOÑSKA Oliwia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 3.19 | RORBACH Oliwia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2006 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
f | 2 | NM | STEFAÑSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2005 | U16 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina ¦WIERCZYÑSKI S³awomir | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
f | 2 | NM | MORAWIAN Amelia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U18 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
W dal strefa K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.33 | SZYMCZAK Natalia | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2010 | U12 | KP | -- | KSOBIECH Bartosz # | Z/2276/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.95 | GOLISZEWSKA Helena | UKL Ósemka Police | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard # | Z/1121/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.55 | STERNA Alicja | UKL Ósemka Police | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.54 | JAB£OÑSKA Martyna | AML S³upsk # | 2009 | U12 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz # | Z/0683/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.53 | ROGOWSKA Maja | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Renata # | Z/4505/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.34 | ZGANIACZ Natalia | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.32 | MACIEJEWSKA Nikola | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2011 | U12 | KP | -- | KSOBIECH Bartosz # | Z/2866/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.22 | ZYGOÑ Blanka | UKL Ósemka Police | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.21 | SZYMCZAK Klaudia | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2011 | U12 | KP | -- | KSOBIECH Bartosz # | Z/2275/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.14 | RYDZEWSKA Natalia | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/4808/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.12 | BANY Dominika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.12 | RYHANYCZ Marcelina | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.08 | SZEL¡GOWSKA Gabriela | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.02 | MACIEJEWSKA Kamila | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2009 | U12 | KP | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin # | Z/2865/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 2.88 | PYRGIEL Zuzanna | UKS MKL Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 2.82 | DRICZINSKA Natalia | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 2.79 | MAKOWSKA Nicola | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/1186/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
18 | f | 1 | 2.64 | KOLANO Klaudia | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 2.24 | BIS Laura | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/1180/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
20 | f | 1 | 2.17 | £ASECKA Antonina | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 2.11 | CHOLEWA Gabriela | UKS MKL Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 1.95 | WIKTORSKA Pola | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 1.86 | ¯ACZYÑSKA Iga | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 1.83 | HOLONA Wiktoria | UKS MKL Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Magda | Z/4412/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25 | s | 1 | 12.09 | BRZOZOWSKI Franciszek | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0078/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 6 | s | 4 | 10.16 | JA¦KIEWICZ Marcin | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Renata # | Z/4502/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 4 | 10.44 | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | ¦LIWKA Rafa³ # | Z/2833/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 9.40 | KASPRZAK Bartosz | MKS ¦wiêc S³awno | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 5 | 9.72 | MICHALAK Filip | UKS MKL Szczecin | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 5 | 10.40 | JONES Viktor | UKS MKL Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 29 | s | 5 | 12.59 | KARBOWSKI Angus | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 6 | 10.48 | STACHOWSKI Jonatan | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2009 | U12 | KP | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin # | Z/2277/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 11 | s | 6 | 10.52 | GARCZEWSKI Karol | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2010 | U12 | KP | -- | TOFIL Fabian | Z/3051/20 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 35 | s | 6 | 13.99 | NIERADKA Jan | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2014 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | Z/5984/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 37 | s | 6 | 21.42 | PYSIAK Tytus | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 7 | 10.87 | KAMELSKI Szymon | MKS ¦wiêc S³awno | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | KAPA£A Leszek | Z/0518/18 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 21 | s | 7 | 11.39 | JAROSZEWICZ Adam | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/3412/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 26 | s | 7 | 12.24 | ADAMSKI Igor | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/3628/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 27 | s | 7 | 12.56 | KUBACKI Dominik | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/1184/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 4 | s | 8 | 10.10 | BRZOZOWSKI Wojciech | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0079/22 | 2024 | 16 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 5 | s | 8 | 10.15 | MACHNIK Aleksander | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 8 | 10.61 | BO¯YKOWSKI Szymon | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 9 | 10.65 | MOSKWA Miko³aj | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 9 | 10.98 | WRÊGA Stanis³aw | MKL Szczecin # | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek IWIÑSKI Jerzy | , Z/0768/24 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 24 | s | 9 | 11.92 | JA£OWICZOR Mateusz | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/3417/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 3 | s | 10 | 9.85 | TARNOWSKI Jan | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/2960/20 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
2 | 7 | s | 10 | 10.22 | JANKOWSKI Maksymilian | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2011 | U12 | KP | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin # | Z/1396/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
3 | 17 | s | 10 | 11.18 | SZEL¡GOWSKI Roland | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 34 | s | 10 | 13.78 | OBRYCKI Aleksander | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 7.66 | SZYSZKOWSKI Damian | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1996 | Sen | ZP | -- | ¦LIWKA Rafa³ # | Z/8735/21 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 7.78 | SROKA Gracjan | MKS ¦wiêc S³awno | 2004 | U18 | ZP | -- | KAPA£A Leszek | Z/0511/18 | 2022 | 5 | ||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 8.08 | NIECIECKI Adam | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 1987 | Sen | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/2910/23 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 8.39 | WIECZOREK Marcel | MKS ¦wiêc S³awno | 2006 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAPA£A Leszek # | Z/2032/20 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | 13 | e | 2 | 8.94 | STANIS£AWCZYK £ukasz | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
2 | 16 | e | 2 | 9.49 | STACHOWSKI Mateusz | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0077/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 17 | e | 2 | 9.53 | RYDZEWSKI Kacper | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0074/22 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 19 | e | 2 | 9.60 | CACAJ Adam | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek SZCZEPAÑSKI Marcin | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
1 | 8 | e | 3 | 8.39 | HO£OBYN £ukasz | MKL Szczecin | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 3 | 8.72 | BARAN Mi³osz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2006 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 20 | e | 3 | 9.62 | KARPIÑSKI Borys | MKL Szczecin | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 21 | e | 3 | 9.99 | JAROSZEWICZ Wiktor | KMS Szczecin # | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | SZCZEPAÑSKI Marcin | Z/5215/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 14 | e | 4 | 9.05 | OKONIEWSKI Franciszek | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2008 | U14 | KP | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin BON-PANTKOWSKA Aldona # | Z/0549/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 18 | e | 4 | 9.58 | B£ASZCZAK Dawid | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 22 | e | 4 | 10.17 | BEGER Filip | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 23 | e | 4 | 10.38 | GNIOT Igor | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2008 | U14 | KP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 5 | 7.33 | JANDA Bartosz | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | -- | ¦LIWKA Rafa³ # | Z/8730/21 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 5 | 7.48 | KOWALIK Daniel | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 2003 | U18 | ZP | -- | ¦LIWKA Rafa³ # | Z/8732/21 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 5 | e | 5 | 7.89 | MRÓZ Nikodem | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2004 | U18 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna BORATYÑSKA Dorota | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
4 | 10 | e | 5 | 8.54 | KWAPICH Dorian | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2006 | U16 | KP | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin | Z/1374/19 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
1 | 7 | e | 6 | 8.23 | WILCZEWSKI Jakub | AML S³upsk # | 2006 | U16 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz # | Z/0087/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 12 | e | 6 | 8.86 | KOROWAJCZYK Jakub | MKS ¦wiêc S³awno | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAPA£A Leszek | Z/0517/18 | 2022 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 15 | e | 6 | 9.06 | PIWOWARCZYK Oskar | MKS ¦wiêc S³awno | 2006 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAPA£A Leszek | Z/0519/18 | 2022 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | f | A | 9.35 | KASPRZAK Bartosz | MKS ¦wiêc S³awno | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | A | 9.59 | TARNOWSKI Jan | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/2960/20 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | A | 9.66 | MICHALAK Filip | UKS MKL Szczecin | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | A | 11.48 | BRZOZOWSKI Wojciech | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0079/22 | 2024 | 16 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | f | B | 9.89 | JA¦KIEWICZ Marcin | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | MILEWICZ Renata # | Z/4502/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | B | 9.92 | JANKOWSKI Maksymilian | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2011 | U12 | KP | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin # | Z/1396/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | B | 10.24 | JONES Viktor | UKS MKL Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | B | 10.50 | MACHNIK Aleksander | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | f | C | 9.44 | STACHOWSKI Jonatan | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2009 | U12 | KP | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin # | Z/2277/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | C | 10.15 | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | ¦LIWKA Rafa³ # | Z/2833/24 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | C | 10.31 | GARCZEWSKI Karol | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2010 | U12 | KP | -- | TOFIL Fabian | Z/3051/20 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | C | 11.70 | BO¯YKOWSKI Szymon | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.36 | JANDA Bartosz | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | -- | ¦LIWKA Rafa³ # | Z/8730/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.52 | KOWALIK Daniel | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 2003 | U18 | ZP | -- | ¦LIWKA Rafa³ # | Z/8732/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.74 | SZYSZKOWSKI Damian | SKSG Korona Szczecin | 1996 | Sen | ZP | -- | ¦LIWKA Rafa³ # | Z/8735/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.98 | MRÓZ Nikodem | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2004 | U18 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna BORATYÑSKA Dorota | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.01 | NIECIECKI Adam | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 1987 | Sen | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/2910/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.29 | WIECZOREK Marcel | MKS ¦wiêc S³awno | 2006 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAPA£A Leszek # | Z/2032/20 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.34 | HO£OBYN £ukasz | MKL Szczecin | 2007 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.53 | KWAPICH Dorian | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2006 | U16 | KP | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin | Z/1374/19 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
1 | f | 3 | 8.70 | BARAN Mi³osz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2006 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 9.00 | STANIS£AWCZYK £ukasz | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 9.08 | OKONIEWSKI Franciszek | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2008 | U14 | KP | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin BON-PANTKOWSKA Aldona # | Z/0549/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 3 | 9.47 | STACHOWSKI Mateusz | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0077/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | f | 4 | 9.39 | CACAJ Adam | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2006 | U16 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek SZCZEPAÑSKI Marcin | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 9.51 | B£ASZCZAK Dawid | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 9.60 | KARPIÑSKI Borys | MKL Szczecin | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 10.10 | RYDZEWSKI Kacper | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0074/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
60 m p³ M J M³ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 9.40 | WOJTON Robert | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2004 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/5135/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.40 | WOJTON Robert | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2004 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/5135/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.87 | BAÑKOWSKI Kacper | MKL Szczecin | 2002 | U20 | ZP | III | SKRODZKI Dariusz B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.76 | SROKA Gracjan | MKS ¦wiêc S³awno | 2004 | U18 | ZP | IV | KAPA£A Leszek | Z/0511/18 | 2022 | 5 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.76 | BRZEZICKI Bartosz | KL Iskra Bia³ogard | 2003 | U18 | ZP | IV | RUDZIK Grzegorz | Z/1708/18 | 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.71 | ROZMIAREK Piotr | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2005 | U16 | KP | V | KRZEWIÑSKI Ignacy DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech | , Z/4249/18 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.71 | DERLATKA Kacper | PLKS Gwda Pi³a | 2005 | U16 | WP | V | KRZEWIÑSKI Ignacy KRZEWIÑSKI Ignacy KRZEWIÑSKI Ignacy # | , Z/4250/18 | , 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.71 | KOROWAJCZYK Jakub | MKS ¦wiêc S³awno | 2007 | U14 | ZP | V | KAPA£A Leszek | Z/0517/18 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.71 | GLISZCZYÑSKI £ukasz | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota # | 1999 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | Z/4571/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.66 | WILCZEWSKI Jakub | AML S³upsk # | 2006 | U16 | PM | V | DIAK Mateusz # | Z/0087/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.46 | PIWOWARCZYK Oskar | MKS ¦wiêc S³awno | 2006 | U16 | ZP | -- | KAPA£A Leszek | Z/0519/18 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.21 | BRZOZOWSKI Wojciech | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0079/22 | 2024 | 16 | LDK! | ||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.52 | JANDA Bartosz | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | III | ¦LIWKA Rafa³ # | Z/8730/21 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.77 | MRÓZ Nikodem | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2004 | U18 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna BORATYÑSKA Dorota | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.76 | GLISZCZYÑSKI £ukasz | UKS Czapla Bia³e B³ota # | 1999 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | Z/4571/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.42 | WOJTON Robert | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 2004 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/5135/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.61 | KWAPICH Dorian | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2006 | U16 | KP | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin | Z/1374/19 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.55 | OKONIEWSKI Franciszek | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2008 | U14 | KP | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin BON-PANTKOWSKA Aldona # | Z/0549/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.00 | BEGER Filip | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2007 | U14 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.86 | STACHOWSKI Mateusz | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0077/22 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.64 | JAROSZEWICZ Wiktor | KMS Szczecin # | 2008 | U14 | ZP | -- | SZCZEPAÑSKI Marcin | Z/5215/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.27 | GNIOT Igor | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2008 | U14 | KP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
W dal strefa M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.01 | KASPRZAK Bartosz | MKS ¦wiêc S³awno | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.00 | STACHOWSKI Jonatan | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2009 | U12 | KP | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin # | Z/2277/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.86 | SOROKA Krzysztof | UKS MKL Szczecin | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.81 | JANKOWSKI Maksymilian | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2011 | U12 | KP | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin # | Z/1396/19 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.77 | BRZOZOWSKI Wojciech | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/0079/22 | 2024 | 16 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.62 | GARCZEWSKI Karol | LUKS Start Nak³o | 2010 | U12 | KP | -- | TOFIL Fabian | Z/3051/20 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.61 | TARNOWSKI Jan | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/2960/20 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.47 | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | ¦LIWKA Rafa³ # | Z/2833/24 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.45 | KAMELSKI Szymon | MKS ¦wiêc S³awno | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | KAPA£A Leszek | Z/0518/18 | 2022 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.32 | MACHNIK Aleksander | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.18 | PYRGIEL Jêdrzej | UKS MKL Szczecin | 2010 | U12 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.11 | MOSKWA Miko³aj | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.01 | JA£OWICZOR Mateusz | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/3417/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.00 | SZEL¡GOWSKI Roland | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 2.92 | KRYSIÑSKI Jakub | UKS MKL Szczecin | 2011 | U12 | ZP | -- | M£YNARCZYK Marta | Z/4417/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
16 | f | 1 | 2.90 | WRÊGA Stanis³aw | MKL Szczecin # | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek IWIÑSKI Jerzy | , Z/0768/24 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
17 | f | 1 | 2.79 | WOZIÑSKI Krzysztof | UKS MKL Szczecin | 2009 | U12 | ZP | -- | ¦LIWKA Irena ¦LIWKA Irena | LDK! | |||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 2.61 | BO¯YKOWSKI Szymon | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 2.46 | JAROSZEWICZ Adam | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/3412/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
20 | f | 1 | 2.38 | ADAMSKI Igor | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/3628/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
21 | f | 1 | 2.35 | KUBACKI Dominik | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2013 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek | Z/1184/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
22 | f | 1 | 1.79 | OBRYCKI Aleksander | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 1.71 | PYSIAK Tytus | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2012 | U12 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 1.56 | NIERADKA Jan | UKS OSoT Szczecin | 2014 | U12 | ZP | -- | FERFET Marek # | Z/5984/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.6255760192871 sekund |