Aleksandrów Łódzki 09.01.2011 I Halowy Mityng Lekkoatletyczny |
||||||||||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.90 | JAKUBOWSKA Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 8.48 | FRˇCALA Małgorzata | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 7.65 | MATRYBA Anna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 6.81 | JÓ¬WIAK Emilia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.43 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń # | 1994 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
2 | 8.42 | JUSTYN Magdalena | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 8.29 | FORNAL Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 8.03 | MASTALERZ Aleksandra | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.72 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1994 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.39 | MICHALAK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1986 | Sen | DS | III | B.D. | Z/4513/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 13.27 | SÓJKA Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.02 | ¦WIĘTOSŁAWSKI Łukasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.98 | BŁASZCZYK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.86 | KACPRZAK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 10.57 | MYSIALA Bartłomiej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 16.85 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 12.61 | OPOCZYŃSKI Cezary | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 12.01 | WALCZAK Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 11.61 | WASILEWSKI Karol | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 11.20 | JÓ¬WIAK Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 1 | 9.45 | TOMASZEWSKI Marek | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | JUDA Jerzy # | Z/1227/11 | 4 | |||||||||
1 | 2 | 11.93 | GO¬DZIEWICZ Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 10.61 | ŁOPATA Adrian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | ||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 10.03 | FELCZAK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 8.58 | NOWAK Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U14 | LD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
5 | 2 | 8.48 | BŁASZCZYK Bartłomiej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | 2 | 8.45 | ZAWADZKI Bartłomiej | UKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | 5 | ||||||||||
7 | 2 | 7.77 | DˇBEK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 2 | 7.16 | KOZERA Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | JUDA Jerzy | 4 | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.85 | RAKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.85 | KOLASIŃSKI Robert | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1992 | U20 | LD | IV | ROSIAK Zbigniew # | Z/4509/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 12.41 | KOWALSKI Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1992 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.02 | RUTKOWSKI Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.00 | SOBCZAK Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | JUDA Jerzy | Z/0669/11 | 3 | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.59398412704468 sekund |