Warszawa 18.02.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.49 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.62 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.84 | ZASŁAWSKA Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.15 | NOWAK Kamila | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | A | 7.48 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | A | 7.62 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | A | 7.89 | ZASŁAWSKA Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.42 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 28.22 | KOSATKA Joanna | KS Solidarni Pruszków # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:14.98 | WOJTKUŃSKA Marta | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U23 | KP | II | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:15.71 | NOWAKOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy # | 1985 | U23 | PM | II | NOWAKOWSKI Karol # | Z/0352/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:27.43 | WRÓBLEWSKA Wioletta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U16 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:30.33 | KUCHARSKA Aneta | LUKS Boguszyce | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:04.93 | ZIMOLONG Nikola | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1987 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 5:09.21 | TOMASZEWSKA Grażyna | LUKS Boguszyce | 1990 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 5:19.11 | KOWALCZE Magdalena | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1988 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.02 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.09 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.27 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.36 | PIETREWICZ Dorota | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.72 | TOKARSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 9.12 | CZERWIŃSKA Aneta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 9.21 | SZCZEPAN Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | A | 8.73 | TOKARSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | A | 8.96 | CZERWIŃSKA Aneta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | A | 9.01 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | A | 9.04 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | A | 9.04 | SZCZEPAN Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | B | 8.86 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | B | 9.23 | PIETREWICZ Dorota | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | GRONAU Karolina | MKS Start Lublin # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/4166/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 1.55 | KUCZYŃSKA Kinga | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1994 | U14 | MZ | IV | GOS Piotr B.D. # | Z/3964/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 1.40 | JESIONOWSKA Justyna | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.20 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.90 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1982 | Sen | SK | M | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.60 | KALWODA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.20 | GĘBSKA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.20 | PISKORZ Justyna | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.40 | JANICKA Magdalena | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.42 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.58 | KAZIMIRSKA Ewa | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1983 | Sen | PD | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 5.40 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.81 | KĄKOL Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.59 | TYSZKA Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.11 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 6.69 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 6.88 | TULIN Zbigniew | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 6.75 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 6.93 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 1985 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 6.73 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 6.81 | MATUSZAK Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | U23 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 6.88 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 6.79 | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 6.83 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 6.99 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U23 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.04 | PRZYGRODZKI Kacper | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 7.19 | ZAWIŚLAK Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 7.29 | SMAGAŁA Jerzy | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 7.29 | KOWALSKI Sebastian | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1985 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 7.69 | JANISZEWSKI Marcin | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1986 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 6.73 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 6.77 | KONDRATOWICZ Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 6.99 | GLIŃSKI Marcin | MKL Toruń # | 1985 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 7.62 | JASIŃSKI Konrad | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | A | 6.67 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | A | 6.73 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | A | 6.74 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | A | 6.77 | KONDRATOWICZ Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | A | 6.80 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | B | 6.76 | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | B | 6.85 | MATUSZAK Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | U23 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | B | 6.86 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | f | B | 6.92 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | B | 6.97 | TULIN Zbigniew | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | C | 6.92 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 1985 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | C | 6.94 | GLIŃSKI Marcin | MKL Toruń # | 1985 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | C | 6.98 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | C | 7.00 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U23 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | C | 7.01 | OLSZAŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 36.01 | GĄSIEWSKI Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 36.28 | WOJTYŃSKI Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 35.99 | SZWEDZIK Jakub | niest. Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 41.67 | DUDZIŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 35.94 | RUDOWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | JESIEŃ Paweł # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 36.06 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:22.55 | OTOLIŃSKI Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1981 | Sen | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:23.30 | WALCZAK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:24.39 | WÓJTOWICZ Sebastian | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:22.17 | PODOLAK Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:31.21 | NAKLICKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:55.45 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:57.17 | PRZYSIĘŻNY Oskar | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1986 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. | Z/0427/13 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:59.05 | RZESZEWICZ Karol | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1983 | Sen | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 9.26 | DUDZIŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.96 | ŚCIGACZEWSKI Tomasz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1978 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.17 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.39 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.41 | TOMASZEWSKI Adrian | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.17 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.23 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.25 | GRUDKA Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.63 | JASONEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.61 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 9.26 | DUDZIŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 9.57 | JASIŃSKI Adrian | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 8.19 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 8.23 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 8.30 | GRUDKA Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 8.37 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 8.64 | JASONEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.10 | GLAUBERT Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.05 | JASIŃSKI Radosław | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.00 | SIBIGA Wojciech | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2.00 | JASIŃSKI Bartosz | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | = | 3.40 | REWIŚ Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | 4.90 | NOWOCIN Daniel | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.50 | STRZELCZYK Paweł | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.40 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.40 | PEWIŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.20 | POLAK Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 4.00 | ROSA Oskar | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
15 | 2.80 | PYZA Mateusz | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.73 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 7.66 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 7.64 | MATEUSIAK Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 7.31 | POCHOPIEŃ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 6.69 | THOUVEREY Cyril | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 6.49 | PIECHOTKA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 6.42 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.58 | PANKAU Grzegorz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 16.68 | OZIMEK Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1973 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 16.42 | GAWKOWSKI Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 15.51 | BARON Radosław | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1985 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0527460575104 sekund |