Łódź 06 - 07.01.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 8.29 | WIŚNIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | A | 8.30 | KOSZALIŃSKA Agata | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | B | 7.91 | TWOREK Eliza | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 9.97 | ZINSER Kinga | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U16 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.34 | MAZAN Sandra | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.44 | PIETRZYK Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.14 | MAZAN Sandra | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 9.22 | PIETRZYK Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1.45 | URBANEK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.12 | KOSZALIŃSKA Agata | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 5.58 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 4.52 | ZINSER Kinga | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1991 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.29 | KRAJEWSKA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.44 | WIŚNIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.28 | SKIBIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1985 | U23 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.25 | FIDOS Angelika | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 5.20 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 5.07 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1989 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 4.95 | KRZEMIEŃ Daria | RKS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 4.82 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.30 | SKIBIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1985 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.64 | FIDOS Angelika | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.60 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 11.41 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS Łódź # | 1989 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.98 | PIJEWSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.72 | JANKOWSKA Joanna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 7.37 | JAŚCZAK Artur | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 9.28 | GRABARCZYK Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U16 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.16 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U18 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 1.65 | PACHLIŃSKI Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.11 | JAŚCZAK Artur | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
1 | 6.96 | WOŹNIAK Adam | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 6.77 | KACPRZAK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 1982 | Sen | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 6.71 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.51 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Mikołaj | SKS Start Łódź # | 1987 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.48 | WIKTORSKI Jarosław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 6.46 | KRÓL Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1986 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 6.35 | FABRYKOWSKI Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1989 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 6.16 | ANDRYSIAK Konrad | MKLA Łęczyca | 1989 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 5.92 | MICHALSKI Przemysław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1988 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 5.78 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.88 | DORUCHOWSKI Jakub | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.52 | KRÓL Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 1986 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.43 | WIKTORSKI Jarosław | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.34 | OLCZAK Łukasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1984 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 12.37 | CHOIŃSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 12.30 | CHODKOWSKI Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1990 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.72472786903381 sekund |