Brzeszcze 07.01.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.88 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.93 | KSIĄŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.94 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | A | 7.87 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | A | 7.93 | KSIĄŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | A | 7.94 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.92 | MARCHEWKA Angelika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.18 | PALUCH Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.74 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.18 | PALUCH Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 9.52 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.75 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.65 | WYCHOWANIEC Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 1.60 | OLECHOWSKA Barbara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.45 | MARCHEWKA Angelika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.47 | KSIĄŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.37 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 5.16 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 5.15 | DUDA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | 5.14 | BEREŻAŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 5.04 | KOŁACZ-BUCKA Patrycja | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. # | Z/5612/23 | 2024 | ||||||||||
7 | 5.02 | KUFEL Karolina | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1988 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.97 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 4.95 | DĄBROWSKA Kinga | RMKS Rybnik | 1987 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 4.93 | SIWEK Oliwia | RMKS Rybnik | 1990 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 4.92 | SOBIK Maja | RMKS Rybnik | 1990 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.85 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.44 | PŁONKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.05 | ŻEBROWSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.98 | BEREŻAŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.93 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 10.89 | DĄBROWSKA Kinga | RMKS Rybnik | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 10.80 | NABIELEC Joanna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 10.58 | SZOSTAK Joanna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 10.52 | DUDA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
10 | 10.31 | STEFANIAK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 10.30 | CIEŚLIK Monika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
12 | 10.30 | PIECZARKOWSKA Zuzanna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 10.28 | GDULSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
14 | 9.69 | KUFEL Karolina | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1988 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
15 | 9.46 | ŻAK Agnieszka | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.00 | KOCIMA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.98 | MISIARZ Ewelina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.66 | MARCZAK Patrycja | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.33 | ORCZYK Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.27 | KIŚLUK Izabela | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.20 | PYRTEK Agnieszka | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1992 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 9.77 | DEPTA Małgorzata | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
8 | 9.68 | DZIAMSKA Karolina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1990 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 9.62 | FRANICZEK Dominika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1990 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.05 | TARNOWSKI Paweł | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.00 | ZAWIŁA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.18 | KACZMARCZYK Daniel | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1981 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 7.18 | SIWIK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.90 | DUDA Grzegorz | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 6.55 | GASZKA Dawid | RMKS Rybnik | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 6.36 | FRĄSIAK Rafał | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1987 | U20 | OP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
6 | 6.31 | KURZAWA Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 6.13 | RĄCZKA Przemysław | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1988 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 5.97 | KRAWIEC Dawid | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1990 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.54 | SIWIK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.15 | STAŃCZAK Janusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.78 | CIECIERĘGA Wojciech | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.75 | MURZYN Piotr | MKS Żywiec | 1986 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 11.95 | KUDZIA Krzysztof | MKS Żywiec | 1989 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.21 | BARON Radosław | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1985 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.14 | HARATYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.90 | PAWLUKIEWICZ Damian | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.47 | SKRZYPCZYK Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/3241/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.78946685791016 sekund |