Biała Podlaska 08.05.2010
I Otwarty Wojewódzki Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA (brak fotofiniszu)
100 m K
1 s 1 12.62 WRONKA Magdalena AZS-AWF Katowice # 95 U16 SL +0.3 II B.D. # 1
2 s 1 13.22 GRZESIAK Paulina AZS UMCS Lublin 94 U18 LU +0.3 IV #
3 s 1 13.25 KALIŚCIAK Marta LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # 96 U16 PD +0.3 IV
4 s 1 13.94 PONIKOWSKA Jagoda KS Wisła Puławy 93 U18 LU +0.3 --
1 s 2 14.03 ZYSK Sylwia LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża 95 U16 PD +0.6 V
2 s 2 14.17 SZUBA Weronika LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża 96 U16 PD +0.6 V
3 s 2 14.43 GÓRECKA Aneta AZS UMCS Lublin 96 U16 LU +0.6 V #
4 s 2 15.41 KURKIEWICZ Lidia KS Wisła Puławy 94 U18 LU +0.6 --
150 m K
1 18.60 TETERYCZ Aneta KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U23 LU --
2 19.42 MŁYNARSKA Magdalena KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U23 LU --
3 19.99 ROGUCKA Magdalena KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U23 LU --
200 m K
1 25.54 TUR Magda AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU +0.7 II B.D. # 1
2 27.33 BRZOZOWSKA Anna KS Wisła Puławy 94 U18 LU +0.7 IV #
3 28.55 KOTULSKA Martyna KS Wisła Puławy 94 U18 LU +0.7 --
4 30.50 PONIKOWSKA Jagoda KS Wisła Puławy 93 U18 LU +0.7 --
300 m K
1 s 1 39.62 TETERYCZ Aneta KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U23 LU --
2 s 1 40.37 ZWOLAK Anna KS Agros Zamość 87 Sen LU --
3 s 1 42.36 MŁYNARSKA Magdalena KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U23 LU --
4 s 1 42.93 ŚLIWA Sabina KS Agros Zamość 92 U20 LU -- B.D. # BEZ
5 s 1 43.86 ROGUCKA Magdalena KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U23 LU --
6 s 1 43.98 SZAJDECKA Katarzyna KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 88 U23 LU -- #
7 s 1 51.45 STELMACH Katarzyna MKS Start Lublin 94 U18 LU -- CHMIELARZ Mirosław
8 s 1 52.74 SADŁO Jolanta KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U23 LU --
1 s 2 42.29 WRONKA Magdalena AZS-AWF Katowice # 95 U16 SL II B.D. # 1
2 s 2 43.89 WÓJCICKA Dorota MKS Unia Hrubieszów 95 U16 LU III
3 s 2 43.93 MROZOWSKA Patrycja AZS UMCS Lublin 95 U16 LU III
4 s 2 44.67 BARTOSIEWICZ Natalia AZS-AWF Warszawa # 96 U16 MZ III WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. Z/1040/12 2019 1
5 s 2 44.70 WÓJCICKA Marta MKS Unia Hrubieszów 95 U16 LU III
6 s 2 48.93 DANKIEWICZ Angelika AZS UMCS Lublin 95 U16 LU --
100 m M
1 s 1 10.89 BIEGAJŁO Mateusz KS Agros Zamość # 91 U20 LU +0.7 I B.D. 1
2 s 1 11.00 SZCZECH Paweł MKS Juvenia Białystok # 91 U20 PD +0.7 II MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. Z/2818/11 2012 3
3 s 1 11.25 MARCZYK Mikołaj AZS UMCS Lublin 90 U23 LU +0.7 II #
4 s 1 11.41 NOWICKI Kamil MKS Unia Hrubieszów 92 U20 LU +0.7 III
5 s 1 11.49 MICHALAK Michał ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów 87 Sen DS +0.7 III
6 s 1 11.74 BIMKIEWICZ Jarosław AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU +0.7 III ADAMOWICZ Henryk B.D. Z/3014/11 2018 2
7 s 1 11.98 KOZIOŁ Radosław AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U20 MZ +0.7 IV
8 s 1 12.13 KRASUCKI Mateusz MKS Start Lublin 94 U18 LU +0.7 IV CHMIELARZ Mirosław
1 s 2 11.98 SUSKA Łukasz AZS UMCS Lublin 91 U20 LU +0.2 IV
2 s 2 12.30 KOMENDARCZUK Bartłomiej MKS Olimp Parczew 95 U16 LU +0.2 V
3 s 2 12.43 NICPOŃ Karol MKS Mechanik Włodawa 91 U20 LU +0.2 --
4 s 2 12.57 TKACZYK Mateusz MKS Start Lublin 94 U18 LU +0.2 --
5 s 2 12.69 OBEL Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 96 U16 LU +0.2 V #
6 s 2 12.73 LIPKO Jakub MKS Olimp Parczew 94 U18 LU +0.2 --
7 s 2 12.88 MATEJUK Piotr MKS Start Lublin 94 U18 LU +0.2 -- CHMIELARZ Mirosław
8 s 2 13.17 KAMIŃSKI Damian MKS Start Lublin 94 U18 LU +0.2 --
1 s 3 11.55 KUŚMIERCZUK Dominik MKS Agros Chełm 93 U18 LU +0.3 III
2 s 3 11.58 KOPEĆ Kamil KS Wisła Puławy 90 U23 LU +0.3 III #
3 s 3 11.71 STRZELECKI Maciej KS Wisła Puławy 94 U18 LU +0.3 III #
4 s 3 12.27 PUŁAWSKI Radosław LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża 93 U18 PD +0.3 --
5 s 3 12.67 STEFANIAK Mateusz KS Wisła Puławy 94 U18 LU +0.3 -- #
150 m M
1 15.88 STEMPEL Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin # 87 Sen LU -- STEMPEL Paweł Z/2523/11 2018 2
2 16.28 KAROLAK Damian KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 89 U23 LU --
200 m M
1 s 1 21.58 BIEGAJŁO Mateusz KS Agros Zamość # 91 U20 LU -0.3 I B.D. 1
2 s 1 22.39 MAJAK Tomasz KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 93 U18 LU -0.3 II #
3 s 1 22.78 MARCZYK Mikołaj AZS UMCS Lublin 90 U23 LU -0.3 II #
4 s 1 23.00 MELECH Marek KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 90 U23 LU -0.3 III # LDK!
5 s 1 23.29 KUŚMIERCZUK Dominik MKS Agros Chełm 93 U18 LU -0.3 III
6 s 1 24.23 MICHALAK Michał ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów 87 Sen DS -0.3 --
1 s 2 23.31 BOJARCZUK Damian MKS Mechanik Włodawa 91 U20 LU +0.2 III
2 s 2 23.73 KOPEĆ Kamil KS Wisła Puławy 90 U23 LU +0.2 -- #
3 s 2 25.47 KRASUCKI Mateusz MKS Start Lublin 94 U18 LU +0.2 -- CHMIELARZ Mirosław
4 s 2 26.09 MATEJUK Piotr MKS Start Lublin 94 U18 LU +0.2 -- CHMIELARZ Mirosław
5 s 2 26.47 BOŻYK Mateusz MKS Start Lublin 94 U18 LU +0.2 --
300 m M
1 s 1 33.96 STEMPEL Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin # 87 Sen LU -- STEMPEL Paweł Z/2523/11 2018 2
2 s 1 34.15 KAROLAK Damian KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 89 U23 LU --
3 s 1 35.38 WÓJCIK Marcin AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU -- #
4 s 1 35.58 KOWALCZYK Piotr AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU -- B.D. # 1
5 s 1 37.11 LESZCZYŃSKI Damian MKS Agros Chełm 91 U20 LU -- #
6 s 1 37.15 KOCHANOWSKI Michał MKS Start Lublin 93 U18 LU -- WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # BEZ
7 s 1 40.24 ZACZKOWSKI Michał KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 85 Sen LU --
8 s 1 46.55 DANIELCZUK Paweł AZS UMCS Lublin 80 Sen LU --
1 s 2 35.99 KOSZYK Hubert AZS UMCS Lublin 92 U20 LU -- #
2 s 2 37.20 KOMENDACKI Bartosz KS Agros Zamość 94 U18 LU -- #
3 s 2 37.40 SUSKA Łukasz AZS UMCS Lublin 91 U20 LU --
4 s 2 37.63 GAWRYCH Kamil LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża 94 U18 PD --
5 s 2 38.00 SZCZEPAŃSKI Adrian AZS UMCS Lublin 95 U16 LU III #
6 s 2 38.17 BIMKIEWICZ Jarosław AZS UMCS Lublin 93 U18 LU -- ADAMOWICZ Henryk B.D. Z/3014/11 2018 2
7 s 2 38.47 WADOWSKI Arkadiusz MKS Agros Chełm 94 U18 LU --
1 s 3 38.58 STRZELECKI Maciej KS Wisła Puławy 94 U18 LU -- #
2 s 3 39.29 KALISZ Adam MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # 94 U18 LU -- CHMIELARZ Mirosław CHMIELARZ Mirosław 3
3 s 3 39.85 OBEL Michał AZS UMCS Lublin 96 U16 LU IV #
4 s 3 40.67 STEFANIAK Mateusz KS Wisła Puławy 94 U18 LU -- #

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.8726770877838 sekund