Ostrołęka 25.04.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.01 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.39 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.46 | WILCZEWSKA Karolina | ŁKS Łomża | 1986 | U20 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Wiktor | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.42 | BANACH Marzena | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1989 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.60 | PRZESTRZELSKA Monika | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.70 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.76 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.52 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 41.10 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:34.30 | KRUPA Piotr | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:34.89 | SITEK Grzegorz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | STRYJEWSKI Janusz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.85 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.47 | MATEUSIAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.46 | WIKTORSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 6.32 | WI¦NIEWSKI Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
8 | 6.01 | BRULIŃSKI Jakub | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1989 | U16 | PD | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
11 | 5.73 | KAMIONOWSKI Michał | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.90 | SKOCZEŃ Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.40 | GACIOCH Damian | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.06 | SĘK Łukasz | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.20 | GOLBA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.32 | GAWKOWSKI Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.92 | MALECKI Andrzej | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.00 | GOLBA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 43.67 | BORAWSKI Radosław | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.96 | GAWKOWSKI Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 39.42 | RACIBORSKI Adam | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.30 | GUTOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.56370687484741 sekund |