Kraków 08 - 09.05.2010
Mistrzostwa woj.małopolskiego juniorów. Wojewódzka Olimpiada Młodzieży
1500 m K
1 4:33.19 KOWAL Matylda CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # 89 U23 PK II KOWAL Piotr # Z/0093/11 2018 MM
2 4:42.27 PALKA Adrianna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 87 Sen MA II #
3 4:43.52 SŁAWIK Maria KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U23 MA II SUDOŁ Grzegorz # Z/0092/11 2018 1
4 5:16.19 RZYMEK Sabina MLUKS Tarnów 94 U18 MA -- #
5 5:27.94 CIEŚLIK Aleksandra LKS Kłos Olkusz 93 U18 MA --
5000 m K
1 21:50.12 ŁASKAWIEC Marta IKS Olkusz 92 U20 MA --
W dal K
  4.14 OCIEPA Paulina KS AZS AWF Kraków # 97 U14 MA -0.5 --
1 4.39 DUDZIŃSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków # 96 U16 MA +2.0 --
1 5.05 ZAWADZKA Gabriela MKS Tempo Kęty 94 U18 MA -0.9 IV ŁYSEK Tadeusz # Z/0846/11 2018 1
1 5.50 GAUDYN Weronika WKS Wawel Kraków 92 U20 MA -2.2 II
2 4.30 OCIEPA Paulina KS AZS AWF Kraków # 97 U14 MA +3.4 --
2 4.70 DZIECH Justyna UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # 94 U18 MA -1.5 --
2 5.10 MARCHEWKA Angelika WKS Wawel Kraków 92 U20 MA -2.7 III #
3 4.18 CIĘŻKOWSKA Karolina SKS Kusy Kraków 96 U16 MA +1.3 --
3 4.34 DUDZIK Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA -1.3 -- #
3 4.88 BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka RKS Skra Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ -1.8 IV RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. # Z/3847/11 2015 1
4 3.72 GAŁKA Natalia KS AZS AWF Kraków # 97 U14 MA +0.8 --
4 4.11 CIEŚLIK Patrycja IKS Olkusz 93 U18 MA -1.0 --
4 4.74 DUBAJ Justyna WKS Wawel Kraków 92 U20 MA -1.6 --
5 3.92 TEKIELA Julita KS AZS AWF Kraków # 96 U16 MA +1.5 --
5 3.98 SOLECKA Sylwia IKS Olkusz 93 U18 MA -1.8 --
5 4.28 GRZYBOWSKA Beata MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 91 U20 MA -1.4 -- BORAWSKI Krzysztof BEZ
Dysk (0.75) K
1 45.12 NOWAK Monika KS AZS AWF Kraków # 95 U16 MA II TOMCZAK Dominika B.D. # Z/3865/11 2019 M
2 25.52 PLEWAKO Patrycja WKS Wawel Kraków 96 U16 MA V
3 21.88 MARTUSZEWSKA Aleksandra niest. Kraków # 96 U16 MA --
Dysk (1) K
1 27.20 DURAŃSKA Sabina MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 93 U18 MA IV BORAWSKI Krzysztof BEZ
2 20.80 TAPEK Angelika UKS Kobylanka 94 U18 MA --
3 18.39 SZEWCZYK Joanna WKS Wawel Kraków 94 U18 MA --
Młot (4) K
1 32.13 SZWARNÓG Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U23 MA --
2 19.28 PAPUŻYŃSKA Paulina UKS Kobylanka 94 U18 MA --
3 19.28 TAPEK Angelika UKS Kobylanka 94 U18 MA --
4 18.24 PAWSKA Katarzyna UKS Kobylanka 94 U18 MA --
Oszczep (600) K
1 34.23 SEBESTA Joanna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 88 U23 MA --
2 33.30 PLECHTA Marzena KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U23 MA --
3 31.71 KACZOR Klaudia KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U20 MA IV #
4 30.30 WACŁAWIK Beata WKS Wawel Kraków 92 U20 MA IV
5 15.31 WILK Marzena IKS Olkusz 91 U20 MA --
1500 m M
1 3:55.29 FLIS Tomasz LKS Kłos Olkusz 86 Sen MA II
2 4:08.86 IWANIEC Mariusz KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # 92 U20 MA III #
3 4:13.55 MAJCHERKIEWICZ Grzegorz LKS Kłos Olkusz 91 U20 MA IV KOLODZIEJ Roman # BEZ
4 4:14.85 KLUBA Marcin ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 93 U18 MA IV B.D. BEZ
5 4:20.41 RADWAN Michał WKS Wawel Kraków # 91 U20 MA IV
6 4:20.71 MOLEK Dariusz ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 94 U18 MA IV B.D. BEZ
7 4:21.17 BIELAT Kacper LKS Kłos Olkusz # 94 U18 MA IV #
8 4:21.29 NOWAK Dawid ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 94 U18 MA IV
9 4:22.18 JANUSZEK Artur LKS Kłos Olkusz 94 U18 MA --
10 4:42.51 PINDELSKI Daniel UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa # 95 U16 MA --
11 4:48.72 MYSTEK Kamil LKS Kłos Olkusz 91 U20 MA --
12 4:57.64 PASICH Wojciech IKS Olkusz 93 U18 MA --
13 4:58.36 GURGUL Kamil IKS Olkusz 92 U20 MA --
14 5:07.51 DANECKI Michał MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 94 U18 MA -- BORAWSKI Krzysztof BEZ
5000 m M
1 15:47.28 KAROŃ Bartosz KS Olkusz # 91 U20 MA III JAŁOWIEC Ryszard # Z/3437/11 2017
2 16:01.85 WRONA Łukasz ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów 91 U20 MA III B.D. 3
3 16:23.48 MOTAK Jakub KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 92 U20 MA IV B.D. # BEZ
4 18:30.46 GOŁĘBIOWSKI Paweł UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 92 U20 MA --
W dal M
1 6.10 LEŚKÓW Maciej WKS Wawel Kraków 93 U18 MA +0.2 IV
1 6.12 GADZINA Jakub UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz 92 U20 MA -1.0 IV
2 5.45 OCZKOWSKI Michał MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 92 U20 MA 0.0 --
2 5.99 SĄCZAWA Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA -0.1 IV #
3 5.42 KLICH Mateusz IKS Olkusz 91 U20 MA -0.1 --
3 5.63 MARTYNA Bogusz WKS Wawel Kraków 94 U18 MA -0.4 -- #
4 5.23 BABIUCH Bartłomiej IKS Olkusz 92 U20 MA +0.2 -- #
4 5.35 DUDA Bartosz UKS Kusy Bukowno 93 U18 MA -0.6 -- #
5 5.16 WOŹNICZKO Dawid MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 91 U20 MA 0.0 --
5 5.50 ŚNIEĆ Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U23 MA +0.8 --
Dysk (1) M
1 46.71 PRĄDZYŃSKI Michał WKS Wawel Kraków 95 U16 MA II
2 40.57 SUM Przemysław WKS Wawel Kraków 95 U16 MA IV #
3 30.44 ROSIAK Jakub WKS Wawel Kraków 95 U16 MA --
4 26.75 PIĄTKOWSKI Szymon WKS Wawel Kraków 96 U16 MA --
5 26.45 RYGORCZUK Mariusz WKS Wawel Kraków 95 U16 MA --
6 25.24 MARKOCIŃSKI Kamil WKS Wawel Kraków 95 U16 MA --
Dysk (1.5) M
1 45.62 KRÓL Iwan WKS Wawel Kraków 93 U18 MA II
2 37.93 KRUK Damian KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA IV
3 29.30 KAPCIA Marcin WKS Wawel Kraków 94 U18 MA --
4 28.01 ZACNY Wojciech MKS Tempo Kęty 94 U18 MA --
5 21.09 DANICZ Grzegorz UKS Kobylanka 94 U18 MA -- DZIEDZIAK Jerzy BEZ
Dysk (1.75) M
1 39.32 HARATYK Michał KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # 92 U20 SL III GALON Piotr Jan # Z/0084/11 2019 MM
2 35.32 BIELEC Krzysztof KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U20 MA IV
3 28.39 RUSEK Mateusz LKS Kłos Olkusz 91 U20 MA --
4 26.49 ŻMUDA Adrian LKS Kłos Olkusz 91 U20 MA --
5 26.46 ZIELIŃSKI Artur LKS Kłos Olkusz 91 U20 MA --
6 23.56 HAŁAT Mateusz LKS Kłos Olkusz 91 U20 MA --
7 15.26 WOŹNICZKO Dawid MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 91 U20 MA --
8 11.25 OCZKOWSKI Michał MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 92 U20 MA --
Dysk (2) M
1 45.49 MUNIAK Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków # 85 Sen MA II
2 37.01 WIERZBA Bartosz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U23 MA III
Młot (4) M
1 28.68 SUM Przemysław WKS Wawel Kraków 95 U16 MA -- #
Młot (5) M
1 28.27 WIKTOR Grzegorz UKS Kobylanka 94 U18 MA --
2 24.06 KUSAK Piotr LKS Kłos Olkusz 94 U18 MA --
Młot (6) M
1 41.03 ŁÓJ Patryk KS AZS AWF Kraków # 91 U20 MA IV
2 25.20 HAŁAT Mateusz LKS Kłos Olkusz 91 U20 MA --
3 22.64 RUSEK Mateusz LKS Kłos Olkusz 91 U20 MA --
4 17.53 ZIELIŃSKI Artur LKS Kłos Olkusz 91 U20 MA --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.97077393531799 sekund