Bielsko-Biała 05 - 06.06.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.40 | ŁˇCKA Kamila | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 12.00 | FRˇCZEK Ewelina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 12.70 | ŁˇCKA Kamila | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 12.16 | TOMZA Ernesta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 12.30 | CAŁKA Malwina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 12.39 | NOSZCZYK Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.85 | TOMZA Ernesta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.76 | ŁˇCKA Kamila | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.91 | FRˇCZEK Ewelina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.96 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.11 | CAŁKA Malwina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.31 | NOSZCZYK Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.08 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 25.48 | FICK Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.30 | ROZWADOWSKA Żaneta | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1988 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.85 | FICK Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 57.19 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 57.79 | ROZWADOWSKA Żaneta | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:11.22 | DEPTUŁA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:15.93 | DUDEK Agata | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1988 | U18 | OP | II | SZCZUREK Leszek # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:17.49 | FAJ Anna | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:17.94 | GLUZA Monika | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:10.75 | JAWOR Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:12.14 | KUCZERA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1983 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:12.93 | HANDZLIK Dagmara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:15.28 | GRUSZKA Edyta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:30.85 | CZYŻ Katarzyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1977 | Sen | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4:40.72 | PIˇTEK Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:55.58 | PALKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:19.84 | SOJDA Mariola | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1982 | U23 | SL | II | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/0524/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 10:29.52 | GLONDALSKA Pamela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10:35.31 | JANDA Beata | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 11:28.43 | PILARSKA Karolina | WKB Meta Lubliniec # | 1987 | U18 | SL | IV | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/1490/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18:35.19 | SUWAJ Aneta | TL Athletics Jastrzębie # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | STA¦KIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/0731/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 20:18.25 | BRZEZINA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 20:56.08 | PEPEL Katarzyna | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1982 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 22:14.17 | MARCOL Renata | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1983 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 15.13 | BARTU¦ Maja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1988 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 15.16 | WAGNER Małgorzata | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 15.33 | PACIUCH Marcelina | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 15.58 | KUCHARSKA Joanna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 15.60 | ROZMYSŁOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1988 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | II | |||||||||||
1 | w | 15.42 | ZUZIAK Roksana | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1988 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | 787 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 15.61 | TOKARCZYK Beata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | 763 | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 15.34 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 15.57 | SADOWSKA Anna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 15.81 | KAJTOCH Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1982 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | w | 15.71 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | 750 | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.99 | JAKSA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | U18 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 62.89 | ŁUKOSZ Małgorzata | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 62.91 | DOMAŃSKA Justyna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 64.16 | BADURA Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 63.49 | SIEDLOK Matylda | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 64.91 | WALCZYK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
1500 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:59.15 | JARAWKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 5:04.32 | STANEK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 5:05.24 | WYLĘŻEK Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1984 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 5:05.29 | HANDZLIK Dagmara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 5:10.97 | DROBIEC Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 5:13.91 | SZTYKIEL Dagna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 5:17.58 | PERZ Kamila | UKS WiR Łopuszno | 1987 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 5:18.43 | WASILEWSKA Agata | KS Górnik 09 Mysłowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | PASZTA Wiesław | ||||||||||||
9 | 5:18.45 | PAŁUSZKA Agnieszka | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 5:20.61 | UCIEKLAK Karina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
11 | 5:20.75 | BOROWSKA Olga | RKS ŁódĽ | 1988 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
12 | 5:25.50 | WRAGA Agnieszka | RKS ŁódĽ | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
13 | 5:28.29 | CIWIS Ewelina | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
14 | 5:30.22 | JADASZ Anna | LUKS Centrum Zdzieszowice # | 1987 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.57 | ZGRZEBNIOK Ewa | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1988 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 1.64 | OLECHOWSKA Barbara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.00 | HAŁAT Urszula | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1983 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 3.40 | KŁAPTOCZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.00 | BIJOK Agata | MKS Ustroń # | 1990 | U16 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.00 | MOSKAŁA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.00 | MOLEK Magdalena | MKS Ustroń # | 1990 | U16 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.00 | SZNYR Agata | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.80 | WAWAK Marcelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.80 | HANDZLIK Paulina | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.20 | CYGANEK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U14 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 2.60 | ¦WIATŁOCH Magdalena | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.72 | ZUBRZYCKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 6.05 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.30 | PODLAS Zuzanna | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.32 | MAJDAK Sylwia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.18 | HEJNA Edyta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 5.17 | DˇBROWSKA Kinga | RMKS Rybnik | 1987 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.13 | BEREŻAŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.13 | ROZMYSŁOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1988 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 5.11 | TOKARCZYK Beata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | III | 589 | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.22 | BEREŻAŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 11.79 | ZIMNICKA Marta | niest. Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.04 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.19 | MAJDAK Sylwia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.93 | DˇBROWSKA Kinga | RMKS Rybnik | 1987 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.80 | OLECHOWSKA Barbara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.75 | KUCZERA Aleksandra | RMKS Rybnik | 1987 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 10.55 | STEFANIAK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.06 | KOCIMA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 15.70 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.16 | GRAJDEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.00 | KRAWCZYK Patrycja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.06 | FILIPIUK Mariola | MOSM Tychy # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.40 | SZEWERDA Agata | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1987 | U18 | OP | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 47.78 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 36.07 | OTOLA Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 37.90 | JABŁOŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 34.06 | KIERES Alina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 36.15 | MIREK Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 33.06 | SŁOWIK Natalia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 35.45 | KOWOLIK Beata | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 30.78 | MUSIOLIK Anna | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 29.61 | KUCHARZAK Dobrosława | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.42 | MIREK Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.72 | KNESZ Monika | RMKS Rybnik | 1985 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.30 | RYBARZ Monika | RMKS Rybnik | 1985 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 39.12 | KUCHARZAK Dobrosława | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 34.42 | PIASKOWY Urszula | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 4052 | ZUZIAK Roksana | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 3797 | ZGRZEBNIOK Ewa | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1988 | U18 | OP | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 3674 | TOKARCZYK Beata | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 3516 | OLEJNIK Ewa | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 3450 | NABIELEC Joanna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1988 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 2963 | BOROWIEC Kamila | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 4207 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 3759 | KUBIENIEC Sabina | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28:07.11 | HAZY Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 29:11.59 | BARUCHA Wioletta | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 29:52.97 | MILEWSKA Dominika | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Chód 10 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52:20.97 | DESKA Agnieszka | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.85 | DˇBROWSKI Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.04 | PŁONKA Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.11 | RADECKI Piotr | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.49 | MIROSŁAW Paweł | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1989 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.23 | JUSZCZYK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.13 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.21 | PUCZYŃSKI Konrad | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 11.25 | JUSZCZYK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 11.28 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.49 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.76 | DUSZA Tomasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1984 | U23 | SL | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.63 | JUSZCZYK Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.91 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.12 | GORZKOWSKI Andrzej | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 23.78 | MIROSŁAW Paweł | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1989 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.35 | SOPA Tomasz | GKS Naprzód Rydułtowy # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | BOJKO Bogdan | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.02 | WOJENKA Przemysław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:53.70 | ROLNIK Robert | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1984 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:53.88 | NIKIEL Marcin | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:53.71 | SZCZUKA Adam | GKS Naprzód Rydułtowy # | 1984 | U23 | SL | II | BOJKO Bogdan | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:56.21 | DOMBEK Łukasz | UKS Hajduki Chorzów # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:57.08 | DORIGHI Wojciech | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:55.32 | PAWUSZ Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:57.88 | CZAPLA Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:59.44 | MIKOŁOWICZ Damian | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:59.88 | PLUSKA Marcin | niest. Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 4:06.52 | BARON Arkadiusz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 4:08.48 | WOCH Daniel | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:46.19 | KOKOT Stanisław | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 8:48.52 | KACZMAREK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14:45.40 | SKOCZYŃSKI Łukasz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 15:10.05 | GRZEGORCZYK Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 14.32 | WINKLER Bojan | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 14.69 | MRÓZ Michał | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 14.99 | POPCZYK Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
1 | w | 15.14 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U18 | OP | +3.2 | III | 833 | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 16.53 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | +2.9 | III | 674 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 16.87 | TYCHY Krzysztof | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1985 | U20 | OP | +2.9 | IV | 638 | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.76 | DOMAŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 57.70 | MIŁASZEWSKI Bartosz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 57.73 | POPCZYK Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 59.29 | GORZKOWSKI Andrzej | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 59.48 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U18 | OP | IV | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
6 | 59.65 | KORNOBIS Maciej | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 59.83 | NOWAK Mariusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.54 | MOTYKA Marek | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1980 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 51.69 | MI¦TAK Zenon | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1980 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 54.16 | RˇCZKOWSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1981 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 55.66 | KAJTOCH Roman | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 57.73 | KRZESAJ Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 58.96 | ¦WIĘTEK Grzegorz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1986 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:09.98 | KUDLA Daniel | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:10.08 | KACZMAREK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 6:11.46 | SKUZA Paweł | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1985 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 6:16.88 | TAJCHMAN Michał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 6:17.05 | KOSIŃSKI Robert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 6:17.63 | PISAREK Grzegorz | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 6:19.31 | MOSBAUER Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 6:21.73 | SZCZECHLA Grzegorz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | ŻWAK Adam | Z/8902/21 | 2024 | ||||||||||
9 | 6:23.73 | ¦WIˇCKIEWICZ Tomasz | LUKS Centrum Zdzieszowice # | 1988 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.95 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 2.10 | STRUZIK Radosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 2.14 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U20 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.80 | KUDZIA Krzysztof | MKS Żywiec | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.90 | SEIDEL Dawid | GKS Naprzód Rydułtowy # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.90 | TARNOWSKI Paweł | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.85 | STOJOWSKI Piotr | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.95 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | 758 | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.20 | MAJEK Zbigniew | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.60 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.60 | HEROK Jarosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.40 | FIRGANEK Artur | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.20 | KLYTA Tomasz | MKS Ustroń # | 1991 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2.20 | KŁODA Michał | MKS Ustroń # | 1993 | U12 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 2.80 | KOPKO Paweł | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | 309 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 4.01 | DROZD Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1984 | U23 | SL | II | 620 | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.69 | MISZKE Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U20 | OP | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 6.76 | KUSTRA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.45 | GASZKA Dawid | RMKS Rybnik | 1987 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.37 | DUDA Grzegorz | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 6.64 | DROZD Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1984 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | III | 729 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 6.59 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | III | 718 | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.29 | GARBACIAK Stefan | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 14.15 | KUSTRA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.35 | DUDA Grzegorz | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.85 | FICOŃ Jan | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.60 | LE¦NIEWSKI Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1988 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.61 | HARATYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 16.05 | KUTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.91 | GAŁˇZKA Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U18 | OP | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/3386/11 | 2020 | ||||||||||
4 | 15.64 | SZYMCZAK Krzysztof | KS Energetyk Jaworzno # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 15.17 | MAZUR Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 12.95 | TYCHY Krzysztof | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1985 | U20 | OP | -- | 664 | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.91 | BARON Radosław | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1985 | U20 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.47 | BARAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.62 | WĘGRZYN Łukasz | MKS Będzin | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 14.37 | KOT Damian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 13.40 | SKRZYPCZYK Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/3241/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.53 | WACŁAWIK Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 47.40 | SZYMCZAK Krzysztof | KS Energetyk Jaworzno # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 45.69 | HAZLER Paweł | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 45.06 | PIETRASZKO Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 45.02 | KUTEK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 43.53 | CEBULA Dominik | KS Energetyk Jaworzno # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 42.97 | CZAJA Benjamin | RMKS Rybnik | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 41.01 | SROKA Robert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.16 | PIEBAK Wojciech | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1986 | U20 | OP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 48.87 | KALINKA Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 47.87 | KWA¦NIEWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 45.78 | BARAN Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 43.48 | PIWOWAR Jarosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 42.36 | LICZNAR Tomasz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1986 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 41.49 | BARON Radosław | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1985 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 40.79 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | 681 | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 41.80 | SROKA Robert | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1987 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.86 | SKIBSKI Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U20 | OP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.95 | WÓJTOWICZ Dawid | RMKS Rybnik | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 45.42 | STRZEWICZEK Mirosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.58 | NOWICKI Daniel | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 49.04 | CHEĆKO Bartłomiej | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1987 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.40 | PIECHOWICZ Marek | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 54.81 | NĘDZA Sławomir | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U20 | OP | III | BU¦KO Przemysław | ||||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5586 | CHRAPAN Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 5187 | DUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U18 | OP | IV | DZIUBA Jacek | ||||||||||||
3 | 4937 | KOPKO Paweł | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 4580 | PIDZIK Artur | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 4385 | KOPKO Jarosław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6528 | DROZD Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6460 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 6153 | TYCHY Krzysztof | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1985 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50:53.79 | URBANOWICZ Jacek | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1984 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 51:21.63 | KIECA Kamil | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 56:26.65 | MAZUR Artur | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 56:26.75 | WOŁCZYK Damian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 59:14.54 | SOWIŃSKI Kamil | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.6586320400238 sekund |