Jablonec nad Nisou (CZE) 22.01.2017 Halowe Mistrzostwa Dolnego Śląska U20 U18 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.99 | GOLANOWSKA Agata | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.22 | PIETROŃ Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.46 | BUK Aleksandra | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. STOLARCZYK Grzegorz | , Z/3394/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.57 | KOMOROWSKA Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.72 | CZARNOWSKA Martyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 8.88 | GÓRKA Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 9.24 | KLIMOWICZ Małgorzata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.02 | PALUSZEK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.04 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.24 | GĄSIOR Adriana | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 8.42 | BANASIAK Julia | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 8.58 | DYDUCH Kornelia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 8.68 | KOŚCIELNA Monika | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 8.75 | ŁAPCZYŃSKA Kamila | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.16 | BRENDOWSKA Wiktoria | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.28 | DELEJOWSKA Wiktoria | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.47 | WYSOTA Karolina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/2466/15 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.66 | PRZYSTARZ Magdalena | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 8.76 | GORA Eliza | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 8.81 | JANIK Michalina | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 9.10 | JAKUBOWSKA Weronika | GKS Start Długołęka | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.87 | WOLAK Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.39 | WRZESIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.85 | KWASZCZ Dominika | niest. Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/0719/15 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 5 | 7.91 | BEDNAREK Monika | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. KUZAK Piotr # | , Z/0680/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 8.01 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 8.36 | KORCZUK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/1634/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 8.47 | GŁÓD Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 8.97 | BALASZCZUK Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 7.94 | MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | ROSTEK William B.D. | Z/0925/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 8.09 | WĘGRZYN Natalia | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 8.57 | ZDUŃCZYK Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 8.76 | SMOLEŃ Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.89 | GOLANOWSKA Agata | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.03 | PALUSZEK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.12 | BRENDOWSKA Wiktoria | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.13 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.20 | DELEJOWSKA Wiktoria | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.21 | PIETROŃ Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.23 | GĄSIOR Adriana | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.36 | BANASIAK Julia | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.85 | KWASZCZ Dominika | niest. Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/0719/15 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.88 | MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | ROSTEK William B.D. | Z/0925/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.91 | BEDNAREK Monika | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. KUZAK Piotr # | , Z/0680/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.14 | WĘGRZYN Natalia | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.17 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.46 | GŁÓD Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.60 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U20 | SL | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 44.29 | BUK Aleksandra | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | B.D. STOLARCZYK Grzegorz | , Z/3394/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 44.33 | PALUSZEK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 45.95 | CZARNOWSKA Martyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 46.17 | GÓRKA Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 43.63 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2000 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 44.54 | GORA Eliza | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 45.17 | PRZYSTARZ Magdalena | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 46.93 | DYDUCH Kornelia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 47.47 | KOŚCIELNA Monika | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 51.02 | KLIMOWICZ Małgorzata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
s | 4 | DNF | GORA Maja | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 46.44 | KOMOROWSKA Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 53.29 | TOMANKIEWICZ Sandra | MLKS Polonia Środa Śląska | 2000 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 62.25 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 65.82 | MATKOWSKA Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 66.27 | STEFANÓW Julia | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 67.27 | MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ROSTEK William B.D. | Z/0925/14 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 66.21 | ZDUŃCZYK Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 68.99 | SMOLEŃ Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
s | 3 | DNF | WĘGRZYN Natalia | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 61.50 | KORCZUK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | III | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/1634/14 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 63.72 | GŁÓD Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 67.13 | BALASZCZUK Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:43.65 | ZAWADZKA Julia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:44.21 | KÖNIGSMAN Karolina | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2000 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:45.84 | MRÓZ Ewa | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 2000 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:46.19 | PIETRASZKO Julia | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 2001 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:49.78 | GILETA Dominika | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | URBATZKA Natalia | Z/2643/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:07.58 | PISKOREK Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:12.19 | PAWLAK Marcelina | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:15.31 | RYNG Wiktoria | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 2001 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | SZAŁEK Andrzej | Z/1103/15 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:17.72 | KURAS Julia | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 2001 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:26.22 | PIERZGA Aleksandra | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 2000 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | HRECZANY Gabriela | UKS Sprint Legnica # | 2001 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:03.08 | GIERUŃ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:08.72 | KACZMAREK Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | +9.9 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:45.78 | ZIELIŃSKA Adrianna | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 5:01.66 | SIEDLECKA Natalia | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów # | 1999 | U20 | OP | +9.9 | IV | B.D. # | Z/1196/15 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.39 | DELEJOWSKA Wiktoria | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.40 | PIETROŃ Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.74 | TOMASZEWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | BANASZEK Grzegorz | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.84 | GORA Maja | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.05 | ŁAPCZYŃSKA Kamila | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.31 | BIELIŃSKA Emilia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.64 | BANASIAK Julia | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.86 | GOSS Martyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 10.28 | WOŁOSZYN Julia | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 10.72 | JANIK Michalina | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 10.77 | BEDEŁEK Martyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.19 | PIETROŃ Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.23 | DELEJOWSKA Wiktoria | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.54 | TOMASZEWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | BANASZEK Grzegorz | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.55 | GOSS Martyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.67 | GORA Maja | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.79 | BANASIAK Julia | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.63 | WOŁOSZYN Julia | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.33 | GAŁUCKA Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.29 | USIK Aleksandra | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.08 | WRZESIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.35 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.88 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.24 | GAŁUCKA Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.07 | USIK Aleksandra | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 9.14 | WRZESIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 9.28 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 9.90 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1997 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 1.50 | BARANOWSKA Karolina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | 1.50 | FERENC Kamila | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 1.50 | BEDEŁEK Martyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 1.50 | NOWAK Nikola | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 1.50 | ZDANOWICZ Paulina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | NM | GÓRZAŃSKA Sophie | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3.80 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 5.14 | PODGÓRSKA Alicja | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2001 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 4.86 | GRĘDZIŃSKA Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 1 | 4.84 | TOMASZEWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | BANASZEK Grzegorz | 2 | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 1 | 4.78 | FUCHS Anita | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 4.67 | JANIEC Eryka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 1 | 4.67 | GARCZAREK Magdalena | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 6.10 | KWASZCZ Dominika | niest. Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | I | B.D. | Z/0719/15 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | 5.45 | STRĄCZEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. # | |||||||||||
3 | 2 | 4.98 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | 2 | 4.53 | USIK Aleksandra | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 10.21 | FUCHS Anita | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 11.74 | STRĄCZEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. # | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | 11.00 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | 2 | 9.95 | NOWAK Nikola | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 2 | 9.68 | ZDANOWICZ Paulina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.65 | SZAŁAŃSKA Daria | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | 12.57 | SŁOMKA Justyna | UKS Sprint Legnica | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.35 | KRAWCZYK Karolina | LKS Polkowice | 2001 | U18 | DS | III | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław # | Z/2687/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 10.92 | CHABINIAK Gabriela | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.61 | KATA Żaneta | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||||
6 | 10.33 | SMOLSKA Cynthia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 10.21 | POPRAWA Sara | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 9.54 | PIETRKIEWICZ Dobrosława | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
9 | 8.59 | TOMASZCZYK Kamila | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
10 | 8.59 | TOMANKIEWICZ Sandra | MLKS Polonia Środa Śląska | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 11.57 | WRÓBLEWSKA Michalina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U20 | PM | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 1 | 9.68 | GAŁUCKA Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 8.52 | MULARCZYK Maria | GKS Start Długołęka | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 11.06 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | III | ||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.43 | POSŁUSZNY Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.44 | KAKAKIS Nikodem | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.53 | WITCZAK Konrad | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.66 | STĘPIEŃ Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.81 | KOGUT Andrzej | GKS Start Długołęka # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/1613/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 8.13 | KOBUS Bartek | MKS Piast Głogów | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 8.31 | SOKOŁOWSKI Mariusz | GKS Start Długołęka # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | PRZEORSKI Marek | Z/5637/15 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.40 | MIŃCZUK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.47 | MIROFORIDIS Jakub | WLKS Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.69 | PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 7.77 | AKUŁA Oliwier | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 7.80 | KLIMCZAK Sebastian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 8.29 | SITKOWSKI Paweł | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.40 | BUGAJSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ROSTEK William B.D. # | Z/4584/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 7.43 | GRYWKOWIEC Michał | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | GRZYBEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/0550/17 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 3 | 7.51 | CZARNECKI Jan | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 7.58 | WOJTUN Jakub | MKS Piast Głogów | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 7.73 | KLIMCZAK Przemysław | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 7.80 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | MKS Piast Głogów | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 7.90 | CISZAK Bartosz | MKS Piast Głogów | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 7.60 | WIECZOREK Kacper | WLKS Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 7.09 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 7.20 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 7.29 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 7.44 | MARCINKOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 7.13 | SZTEJKOWSKI Damian | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 7.42 | ROSIŃSKI Adrian | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 7.47 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 7.74 | KRAWCZYK Kamil | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 7.91 | STEC Dominik | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
e | 5 | DNF | KALLA Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 7.42 | ĆWIK Kamil | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 7.51 | MARCINIAK Cezary | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 7.58 | FOCH Jakub | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 7.59 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Tymoteusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 7.60 | WOJNOWSKI Grzegorz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 7.64 | POSTUMENT Dariusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 6 | 7.90 | KARDIS Piotr | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 7.19 | MODLIBOREK Dominik | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 7.34 | ŻYGADŁO Bogdan | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 7.38 | STOPA Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/0360/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | e | 7 | 7.55 | KRAWCZYK Kamil | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 7.61 | PRZYGODA Michał | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 7.86 | ORLIŃSKI Michał | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.29 | MIŃCZUK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.32 | KAKAKIS Nikodem | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.39 | BUGAJSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ROSTEK William B.D. # | Z/4584/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.41 | GRYWKOWIEC Michał | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | GRZYBEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/0550/17 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.41 | POSŁUSZNY Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.42 | MIROFORIDIS Jakub | WLKS Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.47 | CZARNECKI Jan | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.56 | WITCZAK Konrad | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.11 | SZTEJKOWSKI Damian | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.23 | MODLIBOREK Dominik | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.35 | ŻYGADŁO Bogdan | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.39 | STOPA Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/0360/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.45 | ĆWIK Kamil | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.46 | KRAWCZYK Kamil | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 7.47 | MARCINIAK Cezary | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 7.48 | ROSIŃSKI Adrian | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.77 | PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2000 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 39.29 | POSŁUSZNY Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 39.56 | SOBCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 44.64 | AKUŁA Oliwier | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 38.58 | BUGAJSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ROSTEK William B.D. # | Z/4584/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 39.81 | GRYWKOWIEC Michał | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2000 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | GRZYBEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/0550/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 40.77 | KALININ Dawid | MULKS Olimpia Świdnica | 2000 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | TEODOSIADIS Micios | Z/0110/15 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 42.26 | STACH Wojciech | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 41.09 | WOJTUN Jakub | MKS Piast Głogów | 2001 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 43.77 | SOKOŁOWSKI Mariusz | GKS Start Długołęka # | 2001 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | PRZEORSKI Marek | Z/5637/15 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 46.48 | KANIOWSKI Jakub | GKS Start Długołęka # | 2001 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 40.44 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Remigiusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 41.21 | SPYCHAŁA Dawid | MKS Piast Głogów | 2001 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 41.79 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | MKS Piast Głogów | 2001 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.33 | BORKOWSKI Dominik | UKS Sokół Żmigród # | 1999 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.03 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 57.04 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U23 | DS | +9.9 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.69 | ROSIŃSKI Adrian | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | IV | B.D. B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.24 | FOCH Jakub | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 58.41 | ORLIŃSKI Michał | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 53.93 | ŻYGADŁO Bogdan | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 61.40 | KARDIS Piotr | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 53.31 | STOPA Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | IV | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/0360/16 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 53.39 | WUJDA Konrad | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0359/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 4 | 56.35 | UNIEJEWSKI Sebastian | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
s | 4 | DNF | POSTUMENT Dariusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:31.97 | DOMINIAK Daniel | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2001 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | URBATZKA Natalia # | Z/0817/16 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:33.23 | SARZYŃSKI Jakub | MULKS Olimpia Świdnica # | 2000 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | TEODOSIADIS Micios | Z/5046/15 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:33.25 | WILK Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 2001 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:37.81 | JAKUBIK Patryk | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 2001 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:39.55 | PTAK Jakub | UKS Sprint Legnica # | 2000 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:42.18 | RUTKOWSKI Eryk | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 2001 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:31.88 | KOŁBUC Grzegorz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 2001 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | B.D. # | Z/3667/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:33.32 | KOGUT Andrzej | GKS Start Długołęka # | 2001 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | B.D. | Z/1613/15 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:40.98 | KOTUŁA Mikołaj | UKS Sprint Legnica # | 2000 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:45.06 | HAJDUK Karol | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:02.41 | SZYMCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:06.34 | NAJDEK Daniel | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1998 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:09.44 | FIT Wiktor | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1999 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:42.10 | SKIBIAK Kacper | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 2000 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | JANECZEK Jarosław # | Z/2602/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:42.62 | PUKACZ Dawid | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:50.44 | RUSZKIEWICZ Filip | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 2001 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | URBATZKA Natalia | Z/2645/15 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:54.92 | PORĘBSKI Patryk | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 2001 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | SZAŁEK Andrzej # | Z/2026/15 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:55.09 | KWIATKOWSKI Rafał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2001 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:55.80 | WTYKŁO Jakub | MKS Piast Głogów # | 2000 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:56.16 | PALIGA Krzysztof | MKS Piast Głogów | 2000 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:02.99 | FICA Michał | UKS Piast Bolków # | 2001 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:54.81 | PILECKI-SILVA Iwo | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:56.03 | MAZUR Bartłomiej | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 2001 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:59.56 | CZEKAJ Karol | UKS Sprint Legnica # | 2000 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:59.58 | LINDA Maciej | UKS Sprint Legnica # | 2000 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:03.32 | ADAMSKI Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:04.91 | STACHURA Dawid | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:05.04 | PUTERKO Maciej | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:21.78 | BOBROWSKI Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1998 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:22.27 | PAPLA Filip | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:26.36 | MICHALSKI Dominik | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:28.53 | KLATKA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | -- | WOSIEK Jacek | Z/0357/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:34.57 | ŁAWNICZAK Marcin | UKS Sokół Żmigród # | 1999 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:34.63 | KONIECZNY Mikołaj | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KLIMKOWSKI Michał | UKS Sokół Żmigród # | 1998 | U20 | DS | +9.9 | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.64 | SOBCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.98 | CZARNECKI Jan | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.98 | MIŁOTA Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.99 | KASZCZYC Kornel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.06 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Remigiusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 9.07 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 9.17 | STACH Wojciech | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.78 | NOWICKI Oskar | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.01 | KLIMCZAK Przemysław | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.16 | WIECZOREK Kacper | WLKS Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.26 | KLIMCZAK Sebastian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 9.65 | KOZIOŁ Jacek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 10.61 | SPYCHAŁA Dawid | MKS Piast Głogów | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 11.91 | KOBUS Bartek | MKS Piast Głogów | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.62 | NOWICKI Oskar | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.76 | SOBCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.84 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.95 | KLIMCZAK Przemysław | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.03 | CZARNECKI Jan | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.03 | MIŁOTA Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.06 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Remigiusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.75 | JANIAK Ernest | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.93 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Tymoteusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.99 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.65 | JANKOWICZ Piotr | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.79 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Tymoteusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1999 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.80 | JANIAK Ernest | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.40 | JANKOWICZ Piotr | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.53 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.55 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.50 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.57 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 1.73 | SUCHARSKI Jakub | UKS Orlica Domaniów | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 1.73 | SZKRAPKO Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 1.70 | KACZOR Karol | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 1.70 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 2.10 | TOFIL Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U20 | DS | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | 1.97 | GRYNIENKO Maciej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 2 | 1.91 | SOKOŁOWSKI Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 2 | 1.91 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 2 | 1.88 | CHMIELEWSKI Kevin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
6 | 2 | 1.85 | PICHOWICZ Wojciech | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 2 | 1.73 | DUDEK Mateusz | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 3 | 1.88 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 3.80 | BIALIC Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | LDK! | |||||||||||
2 | 1 | 3.40 | KARABAN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 3.40 | SOBCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 3.40 | NAWOCKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/3604/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | 1 | 3.00 | TURCZYŃSKI Dawid | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
6 | 1 | 2.20 | ZAZULA Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | GRUMAN Bartosz GRUMAN Bartosz MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | , Z/0240/17 | , 2023 | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | NM | KAMIŃSKI Oskar | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 4.20 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Adrian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 4.00 | KAŹMIERCZAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 3 | 4.60 | SWATOWSKI Hubert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 3 | 4.20 | NAWOCKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1970 | Masters | DS | II | B.D. | Z/1232/13 | 2 | |||||||||
1 | 4 | 2.80 | KRUPKA Piotr | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | BIALIC Marek | 3 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 4 | 2.60 | OLSZAŃSKI Adam | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | TOMASZEK-CZAJKOWSKA Izabela # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 4 | 2.20 | KORDASIEWICZ Filip | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | KORDASIEWICZ Damian KORDASIEWICZ Damian | Z/3471/16 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 4 | 2.40 | WĘGRZYN Jakub | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 6.27 | MIŃCZUK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | 1 | 6.00 | WALASZKIEWICZ Miguel | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 5.47 | CYRAN Gracjan | LKS Polkowice | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 5.38 | ZIEMBA Piotr | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 5.36 | TOMASZEWSKI Wojciech | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 1 | 5.27 | KROCZYŃSKI Patryk | MKS Piast Głogów | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 1 | 5.23 | KOZIOŁ Jacek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 1 | 5.18 | PIECZARKA Marek | MKS Piast Głogów | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 1 | 5.11 | ZAHORSKI Bartosz | MKS Piast Głogów | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
10 | 1 | 4.90 | ZASADZIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | NM | SITKOWSKI Paweł | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 5.74 | TYRPA Krystian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 5.70 | WEICHERT Marcin | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 5.53 | STEC Dominik | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 3 | 7.08 | JOPEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | II | KOKOT Zdzisław | Z/0042/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 3 | 6.61 | BURZAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 3 | 6.53 | KOPEĆ Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U23 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 11.87 | ZAHORSKI Bartosz | MKS Piast Głogów | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
2 | 1 | 11.53 | PIECZARKA Marek | MKS Piast Głogów | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 11.34 | ZASADZIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 11.11 | KROCZYŃSKI Patryk | MKS Piast Głogów | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 10.79 | OMIECINA Jakub | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 1 | 10.70 | TOMASZEWSKI Wojciech | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 13.06 | TYRPA Krystian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 11.23 | WEICHERT Marcin | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 3 | 14.25 | BURZAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 3 | 13.31 | KOPEĆ Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U23 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.37 | WOLSZAKIEWICZ Krystian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2001 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.78 | KOZAK Gracjan | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U18 | DS | III | LDK! | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.63 | TOMCZYK Dawid | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.50 | ŚLIWA Konrad | LKS Polkowice | 2001 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 12.53 | SICIŃSKI Eryk | GKS Start Długołęka | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 12.15 | LISOWSKI Norbert | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
7 | 10.88 | WIĘDŁOCHA Tomasz | MKS Piast Głogów | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.30 | PYTLAK Piotr | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.05 | PTAK Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | II | KOTWICA Czesław # | Z/0958/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 14.00 | ADAMUS Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.13 | PYTLAK Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 12.10 | JUSZCZYK Michał | GKS Start Długołęka | 1999 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 12.08 | WOLSKI Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U20 | DS | IV | PIERZCHAŁA Władysław # | Z/2190/15 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||||
7 | 11.94 | HODYL Rafał | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.7547030448914 sekund |