Białogard 19.06.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.96 | TŁUSTOCHOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.13 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.60 | WACHOWIAK Karolina | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.39 | IZYDOREK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.54 | ROSJAN Karolina | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.45 | HENNIG Anita | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 54.74 | NENTWIG Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.80 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.74 | IZYDOREK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 56.58 | TŁUSTOCHOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 57.40 | KNIEFEL Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 55.75 | KOTERAS Marta | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 57.03 | KUŚNIAR Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 57.10 | BUTOR Edyta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 59.14 | ŁAWICKA Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:05.98 | SADOWSKA Anna | MKL Szczecin | 1980 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:08.64 | NAGADOWSKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1982 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:15.56 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:17.80 | UZAR Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:24.56 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | I | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||||
2 | 4:28.24 | NADOLSKA Karolina | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. # | Z/1645/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
3 | 4:40.30 | KORDUS Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | MOTYL Edward | 1 | |||||||||||
4 | 4:41.07 | NICIŃSKA Anna | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 4:52.38 | BATOR Daria | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 4:53.10 | RATAJCZYK Karolina | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:45.68 | KALIŃSKA Renata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1978 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:58.34 | PIERZYŃSKA Kamila | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1982 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 7:13.14 | WÓJCIK Justyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | -- | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/0831/14 | 2020 | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5.50 | ROSJAN Karolina | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.56 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1980 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 40.74 | SZYBOWSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.63 | NIEWIARA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.78 | GRZELA Damian | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.80 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10.83 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 10.88 | PILARCZYK Ryszard | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1975 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 10.92 | HEROLD Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 10.99 | CUPRYNIAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.81 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1981 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.83 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.87 | SZCZOTKA Wojciech | MLKS Sparta Złotów # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 50.90 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 51.77 | GRZYBOWSKI Karol | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.55 | WRÓBLEWSKI Witold | LUKS Inowrocław | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.70 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | LUKS Inowrocław | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | DRELISZAK Ryszard # | Z/3556/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:49.17 | GAWRYŚ Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U20 | WN | I | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:56.79 | JANUZIK Jarosław | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:49.33 | WALCZAK Mariusz | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1975 | Sen | PM | I | WALCZAK Mariusz | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:57.19 | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/0664/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:50.99 | OTOLIŃSKI Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1981 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:51.92 | LIDMANN Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:52.39 | WOLIŃSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1982 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:52.64 | SZNABEL Kornel | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1982 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:53.23 | DOSKONAŁY Rafał | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1984 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:53.74 | PIEKARSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:53.88 | KOWALSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:38.61 | FORMELA Mirosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1978 | Sen | ZP | MM | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:45.12 | FUDALEJ Marcin | KKL Kielce # | 1976 | Sen | SK | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:45.86 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:46.45 | KRUPA Piotr | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:47.61 | WÓJCIK Rafał | SKB Dzik Police # | 1972 | Sen | ZP | I | WÓJCIK Rafał | Z/3664/15 | 2016 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:48.03 | MARKS Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1981 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:48.35 | CHABOWSKI Marcin | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:48.64 | STEFANOWICZ Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | I | STEFANOWICZ Monika | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:48.84 | OCHAL Paweł | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1981 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. | Z/0139/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:50.00 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:50.40 | KOŁACIŃSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | II | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:52.68 | JANIAK Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1984 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 3:53.65 | BRESZKA Michał | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0673/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
14 | s | 1 | 3:54.30 | BĄKOWSKI Krzysztof | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 3:57.02 | ZŁOTEK Dariusz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 3:57.09 | PILARSKI Dominik | MKL Szczecin | 1985 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4:06.10 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | III | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4:08.46 | DACKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 4:09.69 | BIAŁKA Remigiusz | LUKS Inowrocław | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14:33.90 | KUBIAK Michał | RKS Łódź # | 1981 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 14:37.15 | ROJEWSKI Przemysław | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1975 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 15:02.40 | KRAJEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 15:37.84 | MYSZK Henryk | MLKS Olimpia Bytów # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | WOJGIENICA Wojciech | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.20 | WÓJCICKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:47.07 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1977 | Sen | PD | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 8:50.00 | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | TKKF Płock # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2492/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 8:57.39 | PUT Janusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1984 | U23 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 8:59.48 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej | NKS Namysłów | 1974 | Sen | OP | I | B.D. # | Z/1211/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||||
5 | 9:02.85 | PRABUCKI Krzysztof | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 9:05.11 | DEMBIŃSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 9:08.87 | CHUCHAŁA Daniel | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1983 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/0536/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||||
8 | 9:10.83 | RZESZEWICZ Karol | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1983 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 9:14.55 | DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1983 | U23 | PM | II | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław | Z/0521/12 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | 9:19.44 | KACZMAR Paweł | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1983 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 9:29.10 | SZAŁA Mateusz | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.05 | GLAUBERT Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.92 | BRZEZIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 54.40 | KOŁODYŃSKI Michał | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 69.81 | KORDA Bronisław | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1979 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 68.09 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | niest. Toruń # | 1978 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 65.04 | MARCZEWSKI Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1982 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 56.45 | MARUSZAK Grzegorz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1687331199646 sekund |