Bydgoszcz 07 - 08.05.2011 Mityng kwalifikacyjny. wieloboje |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.12 | KALINOWSKA Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | +4.7 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.50 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +4.7 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.75 | PIECHOWSKA Monika | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U20 | KP | +4.7 | II | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.83 | BŁOCH Anna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | +4.7 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.86 | GRESZTA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | +4.7 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.90 | WOLANIN Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | +4.7 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.10 | PŁOSZYŃSKA Nikoletta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U18 | KP | +4.7 | III | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 13.28 | ZALEWSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U18 | KP | +4.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 13.50 | PROCHOWSKA Julia | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | +4.7 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.53 | GELIŃSKA Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U18 | KP | +2.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.59 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | +2.2 | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.61 | KUTA Bianka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +2.2 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.99 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.21 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +2.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.32 | RZEŹNIK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 13.37 | ŁAKOMY Kinga | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U18 | KP | +2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 13.40 | NIEDŹWIECKA Daria | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.85 | KACZMAREK Jagoda | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U18 | WP | +3.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.91 | MAJORCZYK Monika | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U18 | WP | +3.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.10 | BIESEK Katarzyna | KS Wda Świecie | 1994 | U18 | KP | +3.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.15 | PISKORSKA Jagoda | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +3.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 13.16 | POLOCH Martyna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U18 | WP | +3.9 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 13.20 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | +3.9 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 13.42 | MAKOWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U18 | KP | +3.9 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 13.43 | BRZOZOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | +3.9 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.04 | CZĘSZ Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.5 | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.40 | LIBERSKA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U14 | KP | +1.5 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.43 | ZAWADZKA Magdalena | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U18 | KP | +1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 13.46 | ROMEL Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 13.47 | POLOCH Ewa | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 13.74 | KĘPA Agata | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U18 | KP | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 14.29 | ŚLEDŹ Karolina | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 15.02 | CHMIEL Marta | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1995 | U18 | KP | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.67 | KANIECKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +5.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 13.23 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U14 | KP | +5.0 | IV | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 5 | 13.35 | HOLKA Anna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | +5.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 13.43 | MLECZKO Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | +5.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 13.90 | RATUSZYN Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | +5.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 14.32 | SKLEPOWICZ Agata | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1998 | U14 | KP | +5.0 | V | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.72 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | +2.0 | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.02 | KALINOWSKA Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.26 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.73 | KUTA Bianka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +2.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.26 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U23 | PD | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 26.58 | WOLANIN Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 26.62 | PIECHOWSKA Monika | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U20 | KP | +2.0 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | 2 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 28.65 | GRZESIK Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +2.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.99 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | +2.9 | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.71 | MAJORCZYK Monika | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U18 | WP | +2.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.06 | LASKOWSKA Kamila | MKS Inowrocław # | 1993 | U20 | KP | +2.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.33 | KACZMAREK Jagoda | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U18 | WP | +2.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 27.43 | NIEDŹWIECKA Daria | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +2.9 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 27.75 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Sara | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +2.9 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.40 | BŁOCH Anna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | +4.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 27.50 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | +4.8 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 27.64 | KABAT Andżelika | MUKL Brodnica | 1995 | U18 | KP | +4.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 28.19 | KĘPA Agata | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U18 | KP | +4.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 31.97 | CHMIEL Marta | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1995 | U18 | KP | +4.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 26.95 | BYLEWSKA Anna | MUKL Brodnica | 1997 | U16 | KP | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 27.61 | LASKOWSKA Weronika | MKS Inowrocław # | 1993 | U20 | KP | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 27.96 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U16 | KP | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 28.40 | HOLKA Anna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 30.59 | ŚLEDŹ Karolina | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 32.16 | BETAŃSKA Daria | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1995 | U18 | KP | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 32.36 | GRUBICKA Klaudia | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1995 | U18 | KP | +1.8 | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 27.06 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | +2.0 | III | 707 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 27.60 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +2.5 | IV | 663 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 27.99 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U20 | ZP | +2.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | 632 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 28.09 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | +2.5 | IV | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | 624 | |||||
3 | w | 1 | 28.23 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | +2.5 | IV | # | 613 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 29.13 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U23 | ZP | +2.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 545 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 28.25 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U18 | WN | +2.5 | IV | # | 611 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 30.01 | ZADURSKA Paulina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1991 | U23 | PM | +2.0 | -- | 481 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 28.51 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | +2.5 | -- | 591 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 29.63 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | +2.5 | -- | # | 508 | ||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 29.90 | KORPIK Julita | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1994 | U18 | WP | +2.5 | -- | 489 | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 62.85 | ZIELIŃSKA Adrianna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 62.86 | RÓZGA Paula | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U14 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 63.91 | SYROCKA Agata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 65.72 | GÓRNA Agata | MUKL Brodnica | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 68.39 | ZIACH Karolina | MLKS Sparta Złotów | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | KOWALSKI Dariusz | Z/0875/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 69.09 | WESTPAL Angelika | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 72.32 | ADAMEK Patrycja | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 62.55 | SZPOTT Sandra | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/0009/12 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 63.07 | TABACZEWSKA Anna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 63.43 | ADAMCZYK Dominika | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 65.02 | POLOCH Martyna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 65.25 | SZCZEPANIAK Agata | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 65.26 | BOGDANOWICZ Anastazja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 66.85 | KARNAS Kinga | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 68.10 | PACH Barbara | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena | Z/0638/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 61.80 | HULISZ Karolina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 62.77 | POLOCH Ewa | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 64.18 | PSZUK Beata | MUKL Brodnica | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 64.29 | MAJEWSKA Monika | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 64.75 | SZYLAKOWSKA Alina | MUKL Brodnica | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 67.11 | ROGOWSKA Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 59.64 | GRZESIK Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 60.67 | BUCHAJCZYK Anna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 61.51 | GROCHALA Mariola | MLKS Sparta Złotów | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | KOWALSKI Dariusz | Z/0876/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 4 | 61.52 | CZERWIŃSKA Sandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U23 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 62.13 | HRYCAJEWSKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 63.91 | NOWICKA Amanda | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 64.82 | WOŁODKIEWICZ Karolina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 65.44 | WSZELAK Sandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3677/11 | 3 | ||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1:45.31 | ŁUCZYWEK Pola | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | 610 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1:49.54 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | 531 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1:50.36 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | 517 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1:53.48 | BASA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | # | 463 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1:54.71 | PASZYŃSKA Agata | UKS Cyprianka | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | Z/1476/12 | 2014 | 3 | 442 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 2:00.17 | SZULC Monika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | 356 | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:19.90 | KOŁACKA Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:20.09 | OBARSKA Katarzyna | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:20.34 | KAMIŃSKA Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:24.70 | NOWAK Katarzyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:27.91 | BOJARSKA Karolina | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1993 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:34.73 | RZEPKA Joanna | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:36.60 | JEZIORSKA Magda | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | KENSIK Jan | Z/4285/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:38.39 | KOPCZYŃSKA Justyna | LUKS Inowrocław | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | DRELISZAK Ryszard # | Z/4840/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2:41.68 | WOJTAS Magdalena | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | WOJTAS Marek # | Z/0387/13 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2:43.51 | WRONCZEWSKA Karolina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2:44.02 | DĄBROWSKA Paulina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 2:55.31 | KRZYSZKOWIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 2:85.27 | PŁACHTA Weronika | MUKL Brodnica | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:34.43 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 638 | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:41.26 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | 558 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:42.65 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | 543 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:49.08 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | 473 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:48.13 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 483 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:51.23 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 451 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 2:50.24 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 461 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 2:50.74 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | # | 456 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 2:52.81 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | 435 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 3:00.79 | KORPIK Julita | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | 358 | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:58.77 | MAJDECKA Andżelika | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5:06.06 | NOWACKA Daria | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5:17.04 | SZCZYGŁOWSKA Natalia | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5:17.72 | DUSZYŃSKA Amanda | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5:22.00 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.58 | GRESZTA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | +4.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.37 | GRZEGOREK Marcelina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | +4.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.52 | DALKE Helena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | +4.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.76 | RYCHTER Katarzyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | +4.7 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.35 | LEWANDOWSKA Agata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | +4.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.20 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | +1.8 | II | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | 0 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.63 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +1.8 | III | 0 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 15.84 | BASA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +1.8 | III | # | 0 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 16.55 | ŁUCZYWEK Pola | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.8 | III | B.D. | BEZ | 0 | |||||||
5 | w | 1 | 16.86 | PASZYŃSKA Agata | UKS Cyprianka | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.8 | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | Z/1476/12 | 2014 | 3 | 0 | |||||
6 | w | 1 | 17.47 | SZULC Monika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.8 | V | 0 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 18.13 | ŻUKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Cyprianka | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.8 | V | 0 | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.58 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | II | 767 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.61 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | II | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | 763 | |||||
3 | w | 1 | 15.64 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | +1.8 | II | 759 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 16.43 | KORPIK Julita | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | III | 662 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 16.96 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | IV | # | 601 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 17.37 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U18 | WN | +1.8 | IV | # | 555 | ||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 17.72 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | IV | # | 518 | ||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.85 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U23 | LB | +1.2 | III | JUSIAK Bogusław # | Z/3271/11 | 2024 | 733 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 16.11 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U20 | ZP | +1.2 | III | B.D. | BEZ | 701 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 16.13 | DYCZEK Maria | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | III | 698 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 16.18 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | III | 692 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 16.76 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U23 | ZP | +1.2 | III | B.D. | BEZ | 624 | |||||||
6 | w | 1 | 17.71 | ZADURSKA Paulina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1991 | U23 | PM | +1.2 | -- | 519 | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 73.28 | MARKOWSKA Karolina | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 74.30 | PAWLAK Sandra | UKB Szubin | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 75.83 | BURMISTRZAK Sara | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5:27.90 | KULPA Paulina | KS Wda Świecie | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5:47.44 | SKORUPIŃSKA Agnieszka | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | NOWAKOWSKA Adrianna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | WILKOS Izabela | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | FURMAŃSKA Edyta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.54 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 666 | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.60 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | 736 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.45 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | IV | 566 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.57 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | 701 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.45 | ZADURSKA Paulina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | 566 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.48 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | 599 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1.42 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | # | 534 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1.42 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 534 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 1.42 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 534 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 1.33 | KORPIK Julita | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | 439 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 1.30 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 409 | |||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 1.27 | WALTER Angelika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | 379 | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.90 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1982 | Sen | SK | M | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.90 | BUDZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.40 | GRZELAK Magdalena | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 3.70 | ADAMEK Patrycja | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U14 | WP | +0.7 | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.73 | OKONOWSKA Kamila | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.89 | ZALEWSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U18 | KP | +2.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.49 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.30 | BRZOZOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | +4.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.10 | ZALEWSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U18 | KP | +2.8 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.09 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U23 | LB | +3.5 | -- | JUSIAK Bogusław # | Z/3271/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.07 | PROCHOWSKA Julia | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | +3.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.05 | FRONTCZAK Monika | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U18 | KP | +3.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.79 | OKONOWSKA Kamila | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | +4.4 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.62 | WRÓBLEWSKA Paulina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.56 | NOWAKOWSKA Adrianna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.00 | BETAŃSKA Daria | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1995 | U18 | KP | +3.3 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.92 | ADAMEK Patrycja | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U14 | WP | +6.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.89 | GRUBICKA Klaudia | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1995 | U18 | KP | +1.7 | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.00 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | IV | 559 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.12 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -0.5 | III | B.D. | BEZ | 592 | |||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.26 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | +4.0 | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | 631 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.85 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | -0.8 | IV | 519 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.94 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | +1.8 | IV | 543 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 5.20 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.9 | III | 614 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.53 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -1.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 436 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.85 | PASZYŃSKA Agata | UKS Cyprianka | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.2 | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | Z/1476/12 | 2014 | 3 | 519 | |||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.92 | KORPIK Julita | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.6 | IV | 538 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 4.74 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | -- | # | 490 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 4.79 | BASA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +4.1 | V | # | 503 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 4.64 | ŁUCZYWEK Pola | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | +3.8 | V | B.D. | BEZ | 464 | |||||||
5 | w | 1 | 4.66 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | -- | # | 469 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 4.55 | SZULC Monika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U16 | KP | +4.5 | V | 441 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 4.63 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -0.7 | -- | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | 461 | |||||
7 | w | 1 | 4.46 | ŻUKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Cyprianka | 1996 | U16 | KP | -0.9 | -- | 418 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 4.57 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U18 | WN | -0.8 | -- | # | 446 | ||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 9.40 | MROCZKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Start Smólnik | 1995 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 11.08 | WRÓBLEWSKA Paulina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | -0.8 | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.60 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.14 | WRÓBLEWSKA Paulina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | +3.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.66 | LUSTIG Klaudia | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U18 | KP | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.61 | MROCZKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Start Smólnik | 1995 | U18 | KP | +2.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 9.67 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | 508 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 9.60 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | 503 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 8.57 | ŁUCZYWEK Pola | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 436 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 7.94 | SZULC Monika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | 395 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 7.79 | BASA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | # | 386 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 7.72 | BYKOWSKA Ewelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | 381 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 7.08 | PASZYŃSKA Agata | UKS Cyprianka | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | Z/1476/12 | 2014 | 3 | 340 | ||||||
8 | w | 1 | 5.75 | ŻUKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Cyprianka | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | 255 | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.72 | LOSA Martyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.33 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.79 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.53 | FROMM Natalia | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.41 | MIŚTA Monika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1993 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.23 | KUBACKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.44 | GREGORCZYK Monika | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 8.69 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 444 | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 9.58 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U18 | WN | IV | # | 502 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 8.20 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 412 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 8.89 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | 457 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 7.62 | ZADURSKA Paulina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | 375 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 8.57 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | -- | 436 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 7.62 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | 375 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 8.26 | KORPIK Julita | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | 416 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 7.86 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | 390 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 7.75 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 383 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 7.00 | WALTER Angelika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | 335 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 6.85 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 325 | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.98 | TOŃSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | II | GASSOWSKI Janusz B.D. B.D. # | Z/2181/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.19 | KUBACKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.37 | CZYŻAK Karolina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 28.33 | WIĘCKOWSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 65.58 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 62.78 | SZEWA Magdalena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U23 | KP | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 58.83 | JANKOWSKA Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 52.29 | WIECZOREK Aleksandra | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | I | CZARNECKI Mateusz | Z/0532/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 42.58 | GWIŻDŻ Roksana | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 32.32 | ANTOSZEWSKA Andżelika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.60 | PROĆ Adrianna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1992 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.04 | NAGÓRSKA Maria | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.03 | SZTAL Antonina | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.08 | CICHA Sonia | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 31.88 | BARWIN Kamila | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 31.66 | JETTER Justyna | UKS Cyprianka | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1475/12 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26.86 | GREGORCZYK Monika | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 27.96 | PISKORSKA Milena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 22.96 | MAZUREK Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 21.47 | STRUPCZEWSKA Daria | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 15.63 | JÓŻWIK Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 29.33 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 464 | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 31.25 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | 500 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 24.61 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 375 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 31.05 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | 497 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 21.44 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | 316 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 30.40 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | IV | 484 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 29.24 | KORPIK Julita | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | 462 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 25.60 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | # | 394 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 21.38 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 315 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 21.10 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 309 | |||||||||
4-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2485 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | +9.9 | II | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2394 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2158 | ŁUCZYWEK Pola | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2086 | BASA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1913 | PASZYŃSKA Agata | UKS Cyprianka | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | Z/1476/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1736 | SZULC Monika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1148 | ŻUKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Cyprianka | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4096 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4021 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3949 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3498 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1995 | U18 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3364 | KORPIK Julita | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3231 | GRUBBA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3187 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3884 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3648 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3630 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U23 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1941 | ZADURSKA Paulina | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1991 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.81 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | +3.2 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.82 | DOBROWOLSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1991 | U23 | LB | +3.2 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.91 | DROZDOWSKI Filip | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | +3.2 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.02 | MAĆKOWIAK Igor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | +3.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.03 | OTTO Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +3.2 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.21 | STRÓŻEWSKI Michał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | +3.2 | II | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.22 | DOLECKI Grzegorz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1989 | U23 | KP | +3.2 | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 11.50 | KUĆ Wojciech | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | +3.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.19 | HUDZIAK Marek | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | +4.7 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.39 | GÓRNY Szymon | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | +4.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.48 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | +4.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.48 | OLENDER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | +4.7 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.79 | RUMIŃSKI Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U23 | KP | +4.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.09 | SZCZYPKA Marcin | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +2.8 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.22 | KOŃCZAL Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +2.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.30 | RATAJCZAK Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +2.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 11.33 | OLSZEWSKI Michał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1994 | U18 | WP | +2.8 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 11.36 | KRACZEK Mateusz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | +2.8 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 11.43 | DRASZAWKA Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | +2.8 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 11.83 | ZAREMBA Adam | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +2.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 11.86 | DOLACIŃSKI Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U18 | WP | +2.8 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 11.97 | KRAMARZ Artur | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U18 | KP | +2.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.70 | WRÓBEL Bartosz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 11.83 | TYLAK Łukasz | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 1990 | U23 | WP | +1.4 | -- | TYLAK Łukasz | Z/1668/12 | 2024 | II | ||||||
3 | s | 4 | 11.91 | KNOPP Krzysztof | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 11.99 | ANIŚKO Jakub | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U18 | KP | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.08 | BILICKI Wojciech | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 12.24 | BODNAR Damian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.4 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 11.93 | SZYSZKOWSKI Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 11.98 | SIEMIEŃSKI Patryk | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1992 | U20 | KP | +2.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.02 | CIEMIĘGA Grzegorz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | +2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 12.04 | LIGMAN Bartosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | +2.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 12.35 | KOSTKOWSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 12.41 | KLAISA Tomasz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1996 | U16 | KP | +2.2 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 12.97 | BARTOSIK Michał | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1996 | U16 | KP | +2.2 | -- | WOJTAS Marek # | Z/0685/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | s | 6 | 11.33 | FABISZEWSKI Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | +5.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 11.56 | MEGGER Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +5.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 11.67 | REINHOLZ Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | +5.0 | III | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/1428/12 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 6 | 12.31 | HULISZ Filip | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | +5.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 13.22 | MAREK Vincent | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U14 | KP | +5.0 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.44 | DŁUGOSZ Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | +2.2 | III | 765 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.45 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U20 | KP | +2.3 | III | 763 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.70 | GŁOWACKI Dawid | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | +3.0 | III | 711 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.81 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U23 | KP | +2.3 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 689 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 11.47 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U18 | PM | +2.2 | III | 759 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 11.52 | JASIEWICZ Paweł | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U20 | PM | +2.3 | III | 748 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 11.92 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +3.0 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | 667 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 11.52 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +2.2 | III | 748 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 11.61 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | +2.3 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 730 | |||||
3 | w | 1 | 12.05 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | +3.0 | IV | 641 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 11.53 | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1994 | U18 | WP | +2.2 | III | # | 746 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 11.91 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | +2.3 | IV | 669 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 12.10 | TARENT Patryk | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | +3.0 | IV | 631 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 11.71 | KARNAS Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U20 | KP | +2.2 | III | # | 709 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 11.85 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | +2.2 | IV | B.D. | 681 | ||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 11.99 | OKOŃSKI Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | +2.2 | IV | 653 | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.57 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | +2.9 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.68 | ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U23 | KP | +2.9 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 21.82 | DOBROWOLSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1991 | U23 | LB | +2.9 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.05 | MAĆKOWIAK Igor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | +2.9 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22.51 | HUDZIAK Marek | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | +2.9 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 22.75 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | LUKS Inowrocław | 1988 | Sen | KP | +2.9 | II | DRELISZAK Ryszard # | Z/3556/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | s | 1 | 22.97 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U23 | KP | +2.9 | III | B.D. B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 23.11 | KUĆ Wojciech | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | +2.9 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.76 | STRÓŻEWSKI Michał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | +4.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.86 | GÓRNY Szymon | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | +4.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.11 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | +4.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.27 | KRACZEK Mateusz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | +4.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 23.28 | RUMIŃSKI Dawid | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U23 | KP | +4.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 23.46 | KAMIŃSKI Jakub | MUKL Brodnica | 1994 | U18 | KP | +4.1 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 23.56 | MYŚLIWIEC Juliusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +4.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.53 | KONIECZNY Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.95 | TYLAK Łukasz | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 1990 | U23 | WP | +1.8 | -- | TYLAK Łukasz | Z/1668/12 | 2024 | II | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.01 | KRZEMIŃSKI Konrad | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.10 | MAĆKIEWICZ Jacek | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.51 | KNOPP Krzysztof | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 22.85 | OLSZEWSKI Michał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1994 | U18 | WP | +3.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 23.21 | RATAJCZAK Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +3.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 23.22 | MEGGER Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +3.1 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 24.10 | WRÓBEL Bartosz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1994 | U18 | WP | +3.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 24.19 | CIEMIĘGA Grzegorz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | +3.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 24.35 | BILICKI Wojciech | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U18 | WP | +3.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 24.73 | MAĆKIEWICZ Michał | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U18 | KP | +3.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 23.16 | KOŃCZAL Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +2.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 24.01 | NITKA Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | +2.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 24.45 | WEIWER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | +2.9 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 26.11 | POLASIK Artur | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | +2.9 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 27.65 | KORTAS Mirosław | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1995 | U18 | KP | +2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.36 | GLONEK Waldemar | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.47 | LINKA Kamil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.39 | ŻYGOWSKI Michał | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 56.94 | PIÓRKOWSKI Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 57.27 | GLISZCZYŃSKI Mateusz | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 57.74 | BARAN Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 61.69 | FRĄCKOWSKI Patryk | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | WOJTAS Marek # | Z/0686/12 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 61.97 | MARTENKA Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.86 | OLSZEWSKI Kamil | MUKL Brodnica | 1992 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.01 | SKRZYPEK Jakub | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.28 | MILERT Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 56.06 | BUCHAJCZYK Łukasz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 49.41 | GRALA Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1988 | Sen | LB | II | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1824/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 49.88 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | Sen | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 51.20 | ZAWADZKI Mariusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 51.85 | KOWALSKI Marcin | MUKL Brodnica | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 52.78 | WOJTKOWIAK Patryk | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 53.46 | LEŚNIEWSKI Daniel | MUKL Brodnica | 1992 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 56.21 | WIKA Filip | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 52.57 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 700 | |||||
1 | w | 1 | 53.81 | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | # | 647 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 54.95 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 601 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 53.23 | JASIEWICZ Paweł | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U20 | PM | IV | 672 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 53.96 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | 641 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 54.30 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | 627 | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 55.93 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | 562 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 55.07 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | 596 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 57.36 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | 507 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 55.14 | KARNAS Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | # | 593 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 56.07 | DŁUGOSZ Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | 557 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 58.22 | OKOŃSKI Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | 476 | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:53.09 | KOWALCZYK Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/2851/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:54.11 | ŻUBROWSKI Damian | LKS Maraton Turek | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:57.23 | KULPA Michał | KS Wda Świecie | 1987 | Sen | KP | III | B.D. # | Z/0781/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:57.29 | BUŚ Szymon | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | U20 | KP | III | STANKIEWICZ Błażej STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/0180/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:58.74 | BRACISZEWSKI Szymon | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:00.20 | WAWRZYNIAK Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:00.79 | SAMIŁO Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:02.58 | LIPIŃSKI Bartosz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:02.69 | URBANOWSKI Mikołaj | LKS Ostromecko # | 1993 | U20 | KP | IV | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # | Z/0692/12 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:03.57 | GIL Waldemar | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:03.93 | ZAWISTOWSKI Krzysztof | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1991 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:04.11 | KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | U20 | KP | IV | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # | Z/0181/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
13 | s | 1 | 2:00.77 | NOWICKI Piotr | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 2:07.91 | KONEWSKI Michał | LKS Ostromecko | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:06.68 | KRAKÓWKA Jacek | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:07.31 | GIMINSKI Bartłomiej | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:09.15 | MATYJEWICZ Jakub | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:10.37 | KENSIK Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:11.34 | JÓŹWIAK Dawid | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:12.03 | PIOTROWSKI Damian | MUKL Brodnica | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:12.46 | TOMAS Patryk | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:12.98 | OWCZARCZYK Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:13.27 | MASZNER Tomasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:15.24 | MATELSKI Rafał | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:20.37 | TOMAS Marek | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 2:26.40 | DZIEDZIC Marcin | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 2:30.73 | WODECKI Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:49.86 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 3 | 767 | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:53.61 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | 728 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:54.68 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | 717 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:58.11 | GŁOWACKI Dawid | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | 683 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:57.96 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | 684 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:59.41 | TARENT Patryk | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | 670 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 3:02.14 | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 643 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 3:08.96 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | 579 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 3:06.21 | OKOŃSKI Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | 605 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 3:18.77 | DŁUGOSZ Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | 492 | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:58.86 | OSSOWSKI Jakub | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1992 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:03.79 | PIASKOWSKI Arkadiusz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:07.33 | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon | SKS Unia Swarzędz # | 1991 | U23 | WP | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/0649/11 | , 2017 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:07.67 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1989 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:11.21 | BYLICA Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:15.01 | KONIECZNY Adam | niest. Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | IV | MOTYL Edward | Z/0636/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:25.45 | KOKOCKI Paweł | TKKF Płock # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | , Z/5714/21 | , 2021 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:33.20 | PTAK Nikodem | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4:34.74 | WROTNIAK Krystian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4:43.65 | OLSZEWSKI Bartłomiej | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4:50.74 | DZIKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
w | 1 | 5:02.26 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 547 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4:41.32 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 672 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4:42.70 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | 663 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 5:00.36 | JASIEWICZ Paweł | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | 558 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 5:22.91 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | 435 | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9:48.89 | KĘDZIORSKI Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | IV | SOBOWIEC Bartosz # | Z/2163/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10:42.54 | LEWANDOWSKI Miłosz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 16.83 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -0.7 | III | 642 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 17.62 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.7 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | 561 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 18.54 | GŁOWACKI Dawid | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | -- | 474 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 20.99 | TARENT Patryk | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | -- | 275 | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.39 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.95 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Sebastian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.19 | STRZELECKI Filip | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.25 | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.27 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | III | 817 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 16.19 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.7 | IV | 711 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 16.31 | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | IV | # | 698 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 16.90 | DŁUGOSZ Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | -- | 635 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 17.25 | OKOŃSKI Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | -- | 598 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 18.15 | MALINOWSKI Alan | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | -- | # | 510 | ||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 18.95 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | -- | B.D. | 437 | ||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.99 | BARTKOWIAK Dariusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.87 | ZAREMBA Adam | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 19.46 | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U20 | KP | +1.9 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 15.27 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U20 | KP | -0.7 | II | 817 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 15.92 | JASIEWICZ Paweł | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U20 | PM | -0.7 | III | 742 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 17.00 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | -0.7 | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 624 | |||||
4 | w | 1 | 17.39 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -0.7 | IV | 584 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 17.88 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -0.7 | -- | 536 | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 16.24 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U23 | KP | -0.6 | III | B.D. # | 3 | 706 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 16.25 | SKORCZ Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U23 | KP | -0.6 | III | B.D. | 3 | 705 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 16.36 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -0.6 | III | 693 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 18.35 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -0.6 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 491 | ||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.93 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Sebastian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 59.11 | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 61.53 | KUZIOŁA Szymon | KS Wda Świecie | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 64.06 | SKIBSKI Maciej | KS Wda Świecie | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.62 | ŚLEDŹ Jacek | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 61.24 | KUŹNICKI Bartosz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.91 | BARTKOWIAK Dariusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.90 | STARSZEWSKI Arkadiusz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.90 | TASARZ Przemysław | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.85 | GRYKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.80 | LIWOCH Juliusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.80 | PIGIEL Sebastian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.75 | CIĘŻKI Kamil | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.75 | BODNAR Damian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.60 | ŁEPEK Konrad | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.78 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | 610 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.79 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U20 | KP | IV | 619 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.88 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. # | 3 | 696 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.69 | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 536 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.73 | JASIEWICZ Paweł | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | 569 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.61 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 472 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.66 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | 512 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1.55 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | 426 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1.66 | DŁUGOSZ Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | 512 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 1.66 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | 512 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 1.63 | MALINOWSKI Alan | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 488 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 1.54 | OKOŃSKI Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | 419 | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.40 | PAWLIK Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | II | DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech # | Z/2178/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.40 | JERZY Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.40 | SZWEDZKI Kamil | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.90 | ŁEPEK Konrad | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.80 | BUDZISZEWSKI Mirosław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 3.40 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | 457 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4.00 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. # | 3 | 617 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 3.00 | JASIEWICZ Paweł | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | 357 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2.70 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 286 | ||||||
4 | w | 1 | 2.70 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 286 | |||||||
5 | w | 1 | 2.50 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | 242 | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 4.29 | KORTAS Mirosław | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1995 | U18 | KP | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.16 | OLESIŃSKI Jakub | UKS Cyprianka | 1995 | U18 | KP | +1.9 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz | Z/4941/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||
f | 1 | 5.28 | WICHER Tomasz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 5.55 | POLASIK Artur | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | +1.8 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
f | 1 | 6.13 | GARSZTKA Marcin | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | +1.6 | IV | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 6.15 | FABISZEWSKI Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | +1.8 | IV | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 6.46 | SZUFREIDA Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +1.9 | III | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 6.61 | OTTO Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +1.7 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
f | 1 | 6.62 | WRÓBEL Łukasz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | +1.1 | III | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 6.86 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź # | 1992 | U20 | LD | +1.8 | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.96 | DRASZAWKA Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | +5.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.04 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź # | 1992 | U20 | LD | +4.6 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.36 | FABISZEWSKI Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | +3.7 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.93 | WRÓBEL Łukasz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | +2.8 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.35 | GURZYŃSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.90 | OTTO Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +6.3 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.73 | OLESIŃSKI Jakub | UKS Cyprianka | 1995 | U18 | KP | +2.2 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz | Z/4941/11 | 2011 | 4 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.82 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U20 | KP | +1.6 | II | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.69 | DOLACIŃSKI Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U18 | WP | +3.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.81 | JAGUSCH Miłosz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U20 | KP | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.61 | POLASIK Artur | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U18 | KP | +2.6 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.68 | SZUFREIDA Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +4.3 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.39 | WICHER Tomasz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | +3.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.29 | GARSZTKA Marcin | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | +3.9 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.53 | KORTAS Mirosław | LUKS Pomorzanin Serock | 1995 | U18 | KP | +3.2 | -- | ||||||||||
w | 1 | 5.94 | JASIEWICZ Paweł | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | IV | 574 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | 6.13 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U20 | KP | +1.4 | IV | 615 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 6.06 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | +2.7 | IV | 600 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 6.14 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U20 | KP | +3.0 | IV | 617 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 6.22 | KARNAS Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U20 | KP | +2.9 | IV | # | 635 | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 6.46 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U23 | KP | +4.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | 688 | |||||||
2 | w | 1 | 5.72 | GŁOWACKI Dawid | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | +1.7 | V | 527 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 6.10 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | +2.7 | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 608 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 6.16 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +2.0 | IV | 621 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 5.43 | TARENT Patryk | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | +4.7 | -- | 467 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 6.04 | JASIEWICZ Paweł | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U20 | PM | +4.0 | IV | 595 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 6.13 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U18 | PM | +3.1 | IV | 615 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 5.38 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 457 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 5.93 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | +3.5 | IV | 571 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 6.02 | OKOŃSKI Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | 591 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 5.86 | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1994 | U18 | WP | +3.1 | -- | # | 556 | ||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 5.71 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | +3.3 | -- | B.D. | 525 | ||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 5.52 | DŁUGOSZ Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | +4.2 | -- | 485 | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 14.73 | BAUMGART Paweł | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U23 | KP | +0.8 | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.91 | BAUMGART Paweł | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U23 | KP | +3.3 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.72 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź # | 1992 | U20 | LD | -1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.18 | DUDZIAK Bartosz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U18 | KP | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19.16 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.23 | WIELOCHOWSKI Dawid | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.72 | STANOWSKI Dawid | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.45 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Oskar | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 9.57 | TARENT Patryk | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | 460 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 11.90 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | 600 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 9.25 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | 441 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 11.52 | KARNAS Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | # | 577 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 8.21 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 379 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 10.61 | DŁUGOSZ Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | 522 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 7.82 | GŁOWACKI Dawid | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | 356 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 10.27 | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 502 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 10.12 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | 493 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 10.05 | OKOŃSKI Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | 489 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 8.86 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | 417 | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.68 | NIZIO Łukasz | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1992 | U20 | WP | I | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/1838/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.14 | ZYCH Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.88 | ORCHOLSKI Mikołaj | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | II | GASSOWSKI Janusz | Z/2177/11 | 2014 | 1 | |||||||
1 | w | 1 | 13.00 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U20 | KP | III | 667 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 12.60 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 643 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 10.98 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | 545 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 9.91 | JASIEWICZ Paweł | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | 480 | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.88 | ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1989 | U23 | KP | M | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 12.19 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. # | 3 | 618 | ||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.84 | SZATKOWSKI Amadeusz | KS Wda Świecie | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 35.97 | STRUPOWSKI Radosław | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.20 | GRACZ Dawid | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.12 | ADAM Tomasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.37 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.03 | ROSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Wda Świecie | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.40 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 36.22 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U20 | KP | IV | 588 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 31.06 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 485 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 28.91 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | 443 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 27.92 | JASIEWICZ Paweł | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | 424 | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 36.22 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. # | 3 | 588 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 29.27 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U23 | ZP | -- | 450 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 23.13 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 331 | |||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 50.39 | JUCHNOWICZ Maciej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 46.84 | WOJTKOWIAK Michał | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 38.28 | PACYNA Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 61.90 | TRZESZCZKOWSKI Stanisław | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1992 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 56.18 | PRZYBYSZ Lubomir | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 62.96 | MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 62.65 | MOLENDA Bartłomiej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1988 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.88 | PAWŁOWSKI Maciej | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 29.90 | SZELOCH Bartosz | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 29.27 | ŁABĘCKI Adam | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1563/13 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
1 | w | 1 | 42.75 | GŁOWACKI Dawid | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | 0 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 36.93 | TARENT Patryk | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 30.60 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | 0 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 28.42 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.21 | PRZEWOŹNY Łukasz | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49.17 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 46.90 | JETTER Łukasz | UKS Cyprianka | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/4380/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 44.38 | BAŃKOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Cyprianka | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | Z/4379/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 44.15 | BOLT Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 41.20 | WALKOWIAK Jędrzej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 32.48 | DYDECKI Marcin | UKS Cyprianka | 1994 | U18 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 48.57 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | 567 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 41.19 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | 459 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 40.56 | MALINOWSKI Alan | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | 450 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 38.10 | OKOŃSKI Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | 415 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 35.08 | DŁUGOSZ Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | 371 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 31.67 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | 323 | |||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 28.94 | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | 284 | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 68.55 | PLENER Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 61.72 | TRZECIAKOWSKI Hubert | UKS Cyprianka | 1988 | Sen | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/4940/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 51.11 | TRZASKA Piotr | MKL Toruń | 1992 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 42.28 | GRZESZCZYK Paweł | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 41.75 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U20 | KP | IV | 468 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 50.77 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1990 | U23 | ZP | III | 600 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 39.18 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | 430 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 48.12 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. # | 3 | 561 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 35.36 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | 375 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 38.54 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | 421 | ||||||
4 | w | 1 | 30.58 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U20 | ZP | -- | 307 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 38.08 | JASIEWICZ Paweł | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U20 | PM | -- | 414 | ||||||||||
6-bój M MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3233 | GŁOWACKI Dawid | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3211 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3108 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2901 | TARENT Patryk | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5176 | ŁUNKIEWICZ Mateusz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1994 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5019 | GELO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4612 | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4339 | DŁUGOSZ Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4246 | OKOŃSKI Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4208 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5993 | BOCH Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5641 | PRZYSTALSKI Michał | KL Kopernik Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił | Z/3913/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5444 | JASIEWICZ Paweł | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1992 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5195 | ŻUREK Mateusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6311 | HULISZ Szymon | MKL Toruń | 1991 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 6.6588590145111 sekund |