Słupsk 11.05.2013 Wojewódzki mityng kwalifikacyjny juniorów i jun. mł. |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.30 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | Sen | PM | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.45 | BŁAŻEK Weronika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.17 | LIS Martyna | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U20 | WN | -1.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.57 | LANGE Hanna | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1990 | Sen | PM | -0.9 | II | DZIĄBA Bogusław | Z/4790/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.68 | BASA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.32 | KAMIŃSKA Weronika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.72 | RATAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1992 | U23 | PM | -0.9 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.75 | GESEK Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.48 | MARCINIAK Adrianna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1995 | U20 | PM | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.78 | PÓLKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.84 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -0.9 | III | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.89 | WALAS Joanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.17 | POSZYTEK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.21 | DOCZEKALSKA Alicja | RKS Rumia | 1996 | U18 | PM | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.61 | STRZYŻ Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 13.59 | BUDNIK Natalia | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U18 | PM | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
e | 1 | DNF | KUŹNICKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.32 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | Sen | PM | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.40 | BŁAŻEK Weronika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.14 | LIS Martyna | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U20 | WN | -0.6 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.56 | LANGE Hanna | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1990 | Sen | PM | -1.4 | II | DZIĄBA Bogusław | Z/4790/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.71 | BASA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.29 | KAMIŃSKA Weronika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.76 | GESEK Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.81 | RATAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1992 | U23 | PM | -1.4 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.49 | MARCINIAK Adrianna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1995 | U20 | PM | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.79 | PÓLKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.86 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -1.4 | III | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.22 | POSZYTEK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.28 | DOCZEKALSKA Alicja | RKS Rumia | 1996 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.54 | BUDNIK Natalia | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.60 | STRZYŻ Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.55 | GESEK Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.60 | PÓLKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.67 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | -1.4 | II | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.75 | BASA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 25.81 | ELLWARD Syntia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1993 | U23 | PM | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 26.12 | WALAS Joanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | -1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.99 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.53 | LANGE Hanna | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1990 | Sen | PM | -0.1 | II | DZIĄBA Bogusław | Z/4790/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.59 | GOŁĄBEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.54 | KAMIŃSKA Weronika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.68 | RATAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1992 | U23 | PM | -0.3 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.46 | POSZYTEK Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 26.90 | LIS Martyna | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U20 | WN | -0.3 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 28.36 | SZLAGE Patrycja | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1997 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.92 | ELLWARD Syntia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1993 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.81 | KUKIEŁKO Tatiana | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.96 | OWCZAREK Klaudia | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 61.58 | STRZYŻ Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 61.91 | ŁADA Alicja | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1997 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 63.55 | MIGDAŁ Hanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 62.82 | CIOSEK Patrycja | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1997 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 63.04 | BUDNIK Natalia | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 64.10 | TOPP Marta | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/0201/13 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 64.16 | GLANDER Sandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 67.89 | SAZON Emilia | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 68.82 | STRĄCZEK Alicja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:21.96 | NIEĆKO Martyna | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | ROLBIECKI Zbigniew | Z/0697/13 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:26.33 | SZEWCZYK Daria | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:39.38 | KOZIKOWSKA Patrycja | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:41.40 | PETIT Margareta | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:43.62 | STRUPIŃSKA Iwona | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/1059/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:45.21 | WROŃSKA Magdalena | SKLA Słupsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:03.74 | STRUPIŃSKA Natalia | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/0421/13 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:56.04 | TEREFENKO Joanna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1993 | U23 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:03.52 | PRZYBYSZEWSKA Paulina | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:04.16 | OLESZKIEWICZ Justyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:05.65 | TREDER Patrycja | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:22.57 | TARKA Angelika | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1994 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:29.39 | ADAMCZYK Małgorzata | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.62 | NOWAKOWSKA Adrianna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.59 | GODLEWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.59 | OKSENIUK Agnieszka | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.59 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.55 | NOWOŚWIAT Agnieszka | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.31 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.29 | ROESKE Alicja | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | +1.7 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.98 | GOLEMBKA Angelika | SKLA Słupsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.55 | MARYNKIEWICZ Zuzanna | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.14 | SKIERSKA Joanna | KL Gdynia | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.77 | DOMBROWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.44 | WITOWSKA Paulina | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.02 | CIAPKA Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.36 | SZYMANOWSKA Daria | MTS Junior Sopot | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.01 | GÓRAK Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot # | 1994 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.43 | ZDYBAŁ Kamila | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U20 | WN | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.98 | WOJEWSKA Natalia | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.38 | WENTA Patrycja | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 31.04 | CIAPKA Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.34 | PAWLIKOWSKA Marta | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.90 | GROT Tatiana | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29.22 | WITOWSKA Paulina | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.86 | WENTA Patrycja | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | GRZENKOWICZ Dominika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.30 | OSTROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | II | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/1394/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.04 | SZYCA Sabina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.79 | REGIN Klaudia | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1997 | U18 | PM | II | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0852/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.90 | MARCISZEWICZ Kinga | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 37.07 | KAMIŃSKA Hanna | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.02 | GÓRAK Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot # | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.96 | MADEJCZYK Barbara | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1976 | Masters | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.10 | ZDYBAŁ Kamila | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U20 | WN | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.93 | BOŁDYSZ-ARCHACKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U23 | PM | M | WALCZAK Leszek B.D. | Z/2403/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 52.80 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WITEK-KONOFAŁ Marcelina | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | WITEK Mirosław B.D. B.D. # | Z/4493/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.26 | REJMUS Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.32 | RUSZKIEWICZ Damian | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.66 | NURKOWSKI Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U18 | PM | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.42 | ŁASZEWSKI Marcin | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.58 | BAJ Mikołaj | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | -2.0 | III | ANTCZAK Edmund # | Z/4786/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.90 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | IV | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.56 | ORZEŁ Arkadiusz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.65 | BRZOSTEK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -2.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.46 | KULIGOWSKI Dariusz | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.64 | SZEWCZYK Paweł | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.79 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.84 | LASKA Radosław | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U18 | PM | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.11 | RÓZGA Simon | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.91 | PALIWODA Robert | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U18 | PM | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.08 | BANASZCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.54 | LADEMANN Radosław | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.78 | WOSIŃSKI Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.23 | CHOJNACKI Dominik | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | -1.0 | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.66 | MILEJSKI Jakub | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | -1.3 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.88 | TABA Oskar | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1997 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.25 | DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.78 | PRZYBYŁA Adrian | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U20 | PM | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.04 | BOROŃ Zbigniew | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.86 | PAWŁOWICZ Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U20 | PM | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.94 | FLAK Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.06 | JAKUBEK Patryk | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.98 | ZABŁOCKI Aleksander | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U20 | PM | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.08 | DRZEWICKI Marcin | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański | 1989 | Sen | PM | -1.0 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.23 | BIAŁOSKÓRSKI Artur | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | -- | NAWROCKI Dariusz | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.48 | PERCZAK Krzysztof | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
e | 2 | DNF | SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -1.0 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.14 | GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | Sen | KP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.75 | WOLSKI Marek | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1997 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.53 | I O | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.81 | ŻUK Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.61 | KASYNA Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.83 | JABŁOŃSKI Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.62 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.25 | CHABOWSKI Przemysław | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.02 | JEROMIN Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 | Sen | PM | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.60 | BŁASZCZYK Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.35 | RÓŻALSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.45 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -0.7 | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.47 | KUCZEWSKI Mateusz | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.49 | APACKI Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U23 | PM | -0.7 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 11.57 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | Sen | PM | -0.7 | III | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | |||||||
6 | e | 4 | 11.58 | BYKOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U23 | PM | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.18 | BANASZCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.35 | RUSZKIEWICZ Damian | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.68 | WOSIŃSKI Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U18 | PM | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.30 | RÓŻALSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.40 | LADEMANN Radosław | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.73 | WOLSKI Marek | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1997 | U18 | PM | -0.8 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.31 | DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.51 | ŁASZEWSKI Marcin | MMKS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.79 | NURKOWSKI Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U18 | PM | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.46 | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | Sen | PM | 0.0 | III | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.78 | PRZYBYŁA Adrian | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.81 | JABŁOŃSKI Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.48 | BYKOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.79 | ORZEŁ Arkadiusz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.86 | ŻUK Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.82 | SZEWCZYK Paweł | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.00 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -0.8 | IV | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.86 | MILEJSKI Jakub | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.14 | TABA Oskar | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1997 | U18 | PM | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.90 | PAWŁOWICZ Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DQ | CHOJNACKI Dominik | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.08 | PROKOP Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -2.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.29 | PÓLKOWSKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -2.4 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.59 | I O | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | -2.4 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.92 | WOLSKI Marek | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1997 | U18 | PM | -2.4 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.30 | BANASZCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.35 | MOSTOWIAK Wiktor | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1997 | U18 | PM | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.18 | MIANOWSKI Mariusz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | 1995 | U20 | PM | -0.4 | -- | B.D. | Z/1060/11 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
s | 2 | DQ | BYKOWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U23 | PM | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.11 | GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | Sen | KP | -1.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 22.14 | RUSZKIEWICZ Damian | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | -1.3 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 22.99 | FOSTIAK Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 23.39 | KASYNA Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.34 | JAKUBEK Patryk | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U18 | PM | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
s | 3 | DNF | BOGUSZ Igor | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | Sen | PM | -1.3 | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz # | Z/0282/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 22.33 | REJMUS Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 22.99 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1991 | U23 | PM | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 23.04 | DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 23.93 | ORZEŁ Arkadiusz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | -1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 23.96 | PAWŁOWICZ Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U20 | PM | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 22.86 | CHOJNACKI Dominik | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | -1.0 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 23.25 | BAJ Mikołaj | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | -1.0 | III | ANTCZAK Edmund # | Z/4786/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 5 | 23.41 | NURKOWSKI Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U18 | PM | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 24.42 | MILEJSKI Jakub | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | -1.0 | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 25.10 | BIAŁOSKÓRSKI Artur | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -1.0 | -- | NAWROCKI Dariusz | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 25.24 | GINTER Jonasz | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1996 | U18 | PM | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.04 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.74 | APACKI Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.28 | KOZIURA Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.35 | FLAK Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.87 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1980 | Sen | LU | -- | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. | Z/0851/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.22 | OSOWSKI Kamil | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.28 | SKRZECZ Remigiusz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1995 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 56.63 | GINTER Jonasz | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 56.76 | CZUBACHOWSKI Alek | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | SKIBICKI Jarosław # | BEZ | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:54.10 | CZAJA Dominik | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:54.74 | FALKOWSKI Adam | RKS Rumia | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:57.03 | KUNC Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | III | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0519/13 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:57.22 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Patryk | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:57.48 | BŁASZCZYK Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0759/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:59.20 | BORYŁO Mateusz | GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:00.04 | PEK Daniel | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1991 | U23 | PM | III | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/3509/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:01.55 | KOTŁOWSKI Patryk | GKS Żukowo | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | KRÓL Krzysztof | Z/0719/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:04.57 | MATEUSIAK Cezary | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:05.50 | KLAWIKOWSKI Damian | RKS Rumia | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:06.82 | KLAHS Jakub | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:10.20 | NOWAK Dariusz | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. MIGDA Leszek | , Z/0545/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:11.29 | PROCAJŁO Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1996 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:14.50 | STANISŁAWSKI Marcin | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:06.25 | ZIEŃCZUK Przemysław | MMKS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:14.16 | ZAMOROWSKI Dawid | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:16.21 | SZULC Kacper | UKS Wiking Rychnowy # | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:18.25 | LINOWIECKI Cezary | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1960 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/1508/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:25.60 | CHMURA Krystian | RKS Rumia | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:34.81 | STRUPIŃSKI Adam | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/1860/12 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:02.87 | ZŁOTUCHA Łukasz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:11.25 | KASZEWSKI Zbigniew | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1992 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:13.77 | GARSKI Dawid | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | IV | GARSKI Dawid # | Z/0360/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:13.79 | KOSIŃSKI Tomasz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:16.28 | KONOPSKI Kacper | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1995 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:17.00 | CZERNIEWSKI Marcin | AML Słupsk # | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | RUMIŃSKI Wojciech | Z/4532/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:22.33 | ERLICH Piotr | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:23.61 | SERAFINOWSKI Dominik | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:31.01 | MIELEWCZYK Dawid | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:40.77 | CYBULSKI Grzegorz | RKS Rumia | 1993 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8:56.35 | SOWIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | Z/0520/12 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9:10.99 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1980 | Sen | LU | III | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. | Z/0851/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9:26.67 | SPUSTEK Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1997 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9:48.23 | KOZAK Jakub | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 9:54.07 | WÓJCICKI Maciej | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1997 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | PRZYBYŁA Adrian | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U20 | PM | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | PÓLKOWSKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | -0.6 | -- | # | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.47 | DIAK Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | U23 | PM | -0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.54 |
I O REMUS Michał PROKOP Wojciech RÓŻALSKI Michał |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 1991 1991 1991 |
U23 | POM | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.82 |
REJMUS Rafał PÓLKOWSKI Jakub KASYNA Wojciech GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 1994 1993 1989 |
Sen | POM | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.22 |
TABA Oskar KULIGOWSKI Dariusz CHABOWSKI Przemysław ŁASZEWSKI Marcin |
MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 1997 1997 1994 |
U20 | POM | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 45.25 |
ŻUK Szymon WOLSKI Marek BOROŃ Zbigniew JABŁOŃSKI Patryk |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 1997 1996 1996 |
U18 | POM | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.00 | BARZOWSKI Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.90 | MOTYLIŃSKI Damian | AML Słupsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.85 | WAŻNY Karol | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | SOBIERAJSKI Kacper | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.65 | RZEPA Mateusz | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.80 | RÓZGA Simon | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.72 | CISKOWSKI Jakub | RKS Rumia | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.72 | KUCZEWSKI Mateusz | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.49 | REJMUS Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.37 | CHORAB Krystian | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.31 | CHAMSKI Kamil | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.83 | STANIUK Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.77 | ŁABĘCKI Kordian | SKLA Słupsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.55 | GROSS Adam | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.49 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.14 | SZYMANEK Tomasz | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański | 1990 | Sen | PM | +1.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.65 | LEWANDOWSKI Dariusz | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.91 | CHAMSKI Kamil | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.04 | SZYMANEK Tomasz | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański | 1990 | Sen | PM | +1.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.06 | WALCZYŃSKI Adrian | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.84 | KONOFAŁ Patryk | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.73 | SADOWSKI Piotr | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.76 | RYBA Sebastian | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.00 | MORACZYŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.74 | NASZKO Krystian | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.30 | MAJSTEREK Michał | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.91 | NASZKO Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U20 | WN | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.67 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.24 | BARSZCZ Piotr | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.16 | RYBA Sebastian | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1996 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 27.38 | NASZKO Krystian | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.97 | WELENC Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.15 | SKWIERCZ Mateusz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | KOWNATKE Rafał | Z/3009/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 25.43 | BARSZCZ Piotr | SKLA Słupsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.75 | WRÓBEL Szymon | SKLA Słupsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.71 | GAWINA Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49.51 | KWINTA Rafał | SKLA Słupsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 40.03 | MORACZYŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 74.00 | KOŚCIÓW Dawid | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1990 | Sen | PM | M | B.D. # | Z/2503/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 75.39 | OLESZCZUK Kacper | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U20 | WN | M | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2405/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 61.79 | KOGUT Bartosz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 73.33 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45:28.06 | ŻMUDZKI Tomasz | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1990 | Sen | PM | II | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/1230/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49:53.30 | MATUSZEWSKI Adrian | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/4784/11 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54:56.46 | MAŁAGOWSKI Adam | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/1862/12 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 58:51.26 | KOBUS Dawid | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KOSECKI Kacper | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | STASIEWICZ Mirosław | Z/0043/13 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | STOINSKI Robert | MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.4647541046143 sekund |