Sępólno Kraj. 01.05.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1.50 | JANKOWSKA Marta | KS Wda Świecie # | 1989 | U14 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.86 | MAJ Adrianna | KS Wda Świecie # | 1987 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.84 | SOTKIEWICZ Agnieszka | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1987 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.02 | KOWALSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.60 | WODERSKA Nina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 33.46 | CHRZAN Kamila | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1.70 | LEŚNIAK Cezary | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.80 | WĘGRZYN Bartosz | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.27 | KOWALSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.84 | FOKSIŃSKI Dawid | KS Wda Świecie # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 15.85 | WYSOCKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.19 | RADZIO Radosław | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1985 | U18 | KP | II | KRAKOWIAK Dariusz | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.24 | KACZMARCZYK Michał | MGKS Grom Więcbork # | 1985 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.48 | ZIELIŃSKI Dominik | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1980 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.89 | BIELECKI Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1979 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 14.22 | SZEWMBOWSKI Sebastian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1977 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 13.88 | PANKAU Michał | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1981 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.12 | KACZMARCZYK Maciej | MGKS Grom Więcbork # | 1986 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 52.90 | WYSOCKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.05 | RADZIO Radosław | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1985 | U18 | KP | III | KRAKOWIAK Dariusz | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.24 | ZIELIŃSKI Dominik | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1980 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 42.59 | PANKAU Grzegorz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1984 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.78 | PANKAU Michał | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1981 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 41.46 | BIELECKI Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1979 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.08 | MAJEK Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 50.83 | LIBISZEWSKI Patryk | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 50.54 | JAŚKIEWICZ Krzysztof | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 50.49 | TURCZYNOWSKI Marek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 48.33 | MAJEK Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.5772500038147 sekund |