Grudziądz 10 - 11.05.2008
Otwarte mistrzostwa województwa
100 m K
1 s 1 12.41 SUROWIEC Paulina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 U23 PM 0.0 II
3 s 1 12.93 ZALEWSKA Martyna MKL Toruń 94 U16 KP 0.0 III #
1 s 3 12.45 WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 90 U20 PM -1.1 II #
2 s 3 12.74 GRZĄDZIELA Olga KL Gdynia 91 U18 PM -1.1 II #
1 s 4 12.57 URBANIAK Natalia SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 90 U20 KP -1.2 II B.D. 3
2 s 4 12.59 KALINOWSKA Zuzanna MKL Toruń 93 U16 KP -1.2 II #
1 s 5 12.75 BŁASZKOWSKA Anna MKL Toruń 92 U18 KP -0.9 II MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. # 2
1 f 12.38 SUROWIEC Paulina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 U23 PM -0.8 II
2 f 12.57 WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 90 U20 PM -0.8 II #
3 f 12.64 KALINOWSKA Zuzanna MKL Toruń 93 U16 KP -0.8 II #
200 m K
1 s 1 24.91 URBANIAK Natalia SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 90 U20 KP +1.5 II B.D. 3
2 s 1 25.33 BAUMGART-WITAN Iga BKS Bydgoszcz 89 U20 KP +1.5 II BAUMGART Iwona # Z/3124/11 2020 MM
1 s 2 25.72 WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 90 U20 PM -0.1 II #
2 s 2 26.56 FISZER Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U20 PM -0.1 III #
4 s 2 26.95 BORUTA Joanna BKS Bydgoszcz 90 U20 KP -0.1 III B.D.
1 s 3 25.93 LANDMESSER Mirella SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 90 U20 KP -0.1 II
1 s 4 26.24 BŁASZKOWSKA Anna MKL Toruń 92 U18 KP +9.9 II MAŃKOWSKI Bogumił B.D. # 2
2 s 4 26.42 CHRAPIŃSKA Katarzyna SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U18 KP +9.9 III #
4 s 5 27.98 GRZEBIŃSKA Sabina KS Wda Świecie # 93 U16 KP -0.1 IV
1 w 25.70 RESZKA Małgorzata CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 89 U20 KP -0.9 II # 824
1 w 27.82 KARAWAJ Anna LKS Zantyr Sztum # 92 U18 PM -0.9 IV # 645
2 w 26.16 KOBYSZ Aleksandra MTS Junior Sopot # 90 U20 PM -0.9 II 783
2 w 28.11 BOROWSKA Agnieszka LKS Zantyr Sztum # 91 U18 PM -0.9 IV SZPALERSKI Adam # Z/0612/11 2015 M 622
3 w 27.52 KWIATKOWSKA Dominika MKS Sambor Tczew # 90 U20 PM -0.9 IV 669
3 w 28.80 ZADURSKA Paulina MKS Sambor Tczew # 91 U18 PM -0.9 -- # 569
4 w 27.56 MALINOWSKA Andżelina UKS Cyprianka 89 U20 KP -0.9 IV MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # Z/4939/11 2011 3 666
4 w 29.93 BRYLOWSKA Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U18 PM -0.9 -- # 487
5 w 29.98 NATKAŃSKA Alicja MTS Junior Sopot # 92 U18 PM -0.9 -- 483
6 w 30.05 DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U18 PM -0.9 -- B.D. # BEZ 479
7 w 31.11 GELO Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U18 PM -0.9 -- 407
400 m K
1 s 1 56.80 CICHOCKA Angelika SKLA Sopot # 88 U23 PM II LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # Z/4203/11 2020 MM
2 s 1 58.63 ŻOCHOWSKA Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 85 Sen PM II
3 s 1 59.75 DEJK Monika SKLA Sopot 89 U20 PM III
3 s 2 59.67 NOWAK Agnieszka UKS Bliza Władysławowo # 91 U18 PM III B.D. BEZ
4 s 2 60.85 WALKIEWICZ Aleksandra LKS Vectra Włocławek # 92 U18 KP III NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka Z/4436/11 2
800 m K
1 2:18.80 CZERWIŃSKA Sandra SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 91 U18 KP III
5 2:26.22 BOJARSKA Karolina MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # 93 U16 KP IV
1500 m K
1 4:39.08 DEMBEK Ida MUKL Brodnica 89 U20 KP II B.D. 2
4 4:58.24 BRZÓZKA Klaudia LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 91 U18 PM IV B.D. Z/0542/12 2020
100 m pł MŁ K
3 17.14 PARFIENIUK Anna GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 93 U16 KP -1.0 IV #
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 s 1 14.89 DRZYCIMSKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U18 PM 0.0 II B.D. B.D. # BEZ
2 s 1 15.25 ZIÓŁKOWSKA Weronika GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 91 U18 KP 0.0 II #
3 s 1 15.69 STELMACH Patrycja SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 91 U18 KP 0.0 II #
4 s 1 15.72 KUJAWSKA Marta SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 91 U18 KP 0.0 II
1 s 2 15.36 POSZYTEK Paulina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U18 PM -1.0 II #
2 s 2 16.76 PIĄTKOWSKA Paula SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U18 KP -1.0 III
1 w 15.17 BOROWSKA Agnieszka LKS Zantyr Sztum # 91 U18 PM 0.0 II SZPALERSKI Adam # Z/0612/11 2015 M 819
2 w 16.65 ZADURSKA Paulina MKS Sambor Tczew # 91 U18 PM 0.0 III # 637
3 w 17.05 BRYLOWSKA Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U18 PM 0.0 IV # 591
4 w 17.08 DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U18 PM 0.0 IV B.D. # BEZ 587
5 w 17.19 GELO Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U18 PM 0.0 IV 575
6 w 17.20 NATKAŃSKA Alicja MTS Junior Sopot # 92 U18 PM 0.0 IV 574
100 m pł K
1 w 14.58 KOBYSZ Aleksandra MTS Junior Sopot # 90 U20 PM -0.1 II 898
2 w 15.61 RESZKA Małgorzata CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 89 U20 KP -0.1 II # 763
2 w 16.49 KWIATKOWSKA Dominika MKS Sambor Tczew # 90 U20 PM -0.1 III 655
3 w 19.30 MALINOWSKA Andżelina UKS Cyprianka 89 U20 KP -0.1 -- MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # Z/4939/11 2011 3 363
Wzwyż K
1 1.60 LANGOWSKA Alina MKS Sambor Tczew # 92 U18 PM III #
2 1.55 PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra MTS Junior Sopot # 94 U16 PM III RETYK Sławomir # Z/1322/11 2016 1
3 1.50 NOWAKOWSKA Adrianna MTS Junior Sopot # 94 U16 PM IV #
1 w 1.72 BOROWSKA Agnieszka LKS Zantyr Sztum # 91 U18 PM I SZPALERSKI Adam # Z/0612/11 2015 M 879
1 w 1.72 RESZKA Małgorzata CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 89 U20 KP I # 879
2 w 1.51 KOBYSZ Aleksandra MTS Junior Sopot # 90 U20 PM IV 632
2 w 1.51 ZADURSKA Paulina MKS Sambor Tczew # 91 U18 PM IV # 632
3 w 1.45 NATKAŃSKA Alicja MTS Junior Sopot # 92 U18 PM IV 566
3 w 1.48 KWIATKOWSKA Dominika MKS Sambor Tczew # 90 U20 PM IV 599
4 w 1.42 KARAWAJ Anna LKS Zantyr Sztum # 92 U18 PM -- # 534
4 w 1.48 MALINOWSKA Andżelina UKS Cyprianka 89 U20 KP IV MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # Z/4939/11 2011 3 599
5 w 1.39 DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U18 PM -- B.D. # BEZ 502
6 w 1.36 GELO Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U18 PM -- 470
7 w 1.24 BRYLOWSKA Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U18 PM -- # 350
Tyczka K
1 3.90 KOLASA Agnieszka SKLA Sopot 92 U18 PM M #
2 3.70 WRONA Agnieszka KKL Kielce 82 Sen SK I #
3 3.40 WARAWĄSOWSKA Paula SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 91 U18 KP I #
4 3.30 PISKORZ Justyna SKLA Sopot 86 U23 PM I
5 3.20 STASIAK Aleksandra SKLA Sopot 92 U18 PM II #
6 2.80 KRZANIK Edyta SKLA Sopot 90 U20 PM III
W dal K
1 5.34 KUCZMA Dorota GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 92 U18 KP -0.6 III
Trójskok K
1 11.20 KUCZMA Dorota GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 92 U18 KP +2.5 III
2 11.07 KALINOWSKA Katarzyna MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # 91 U18 KP +3.1 III
3 10.88 RZĄDKOWSKA Alicja KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego # 91 U18 MZ +2.9 III B.D. # BEZ
4 10.81 DOLIŃSKA Agnieszka GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 92 U18 KP +1.0 III
Kula (3) K
1 11.68 KALINOWSKA Angelika MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 93 U16 SL III KURDZIEL Andrzej B.D. Z/2148/11 2018 1
Kula (4) K
1 14.18 ROGALSKA Daria BKS Bydgoszcz 89 U20 KP I
2 11.95 KANIEWSKA Marta SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 90 U20 KP II #
3 11.33 MACIEJA Natalia UKS Cyprianka 91 U18 KP III MAŃKOWSKI Edward # 3
4 10.83 BOJANOWSKA Dominika UKS Cyprianka 90 U20 KP III B.D. BEZ
5 10.47 RUTKOWSKA Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U18 PM III
1 w 9.41 BOROWSKA Agnieszka LKS Zantyr Sztum # 91 U18 PM IV SZPALERSKI Adam # Z/0612/11 2015 M 491
1 w 10.82 RESZKA Małgorzata CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 89 U20 KP III # 583
2 w 8.80 NATKAŃSKA Alicja MTS Junior Sopot # 92 U18 PM -- 451
2 w 9.41 KOBYSZ Aleksandra MTS Junior Sopot # 90 U20 PM IV 491
3 w 7.68 BRYLOWSKA Anna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U18 PM -- # 379
3 w 8.82 KWIATKOWSKA Dominika MKS Sambor Tczew # 90 U20 PM -- 452
4 w 7.52 KARAWAJ Anna LKS Zantyr Sztum # 92 U18 PM -- # 368
4 w 8.18 MALINOWSKA Andżelina UKS Cyprianka 89 U20 KP -- MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # Z/4939/11 2011 3 411
5 w 7.40 ZADURSKA Paulina MKS Sambor Tczew # 91 U18 PM -- # 361
6 w 6.96 DĄBKOWSKA Aleksandra AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U18 PM -- B.D. # BEZ 332
7 w 6.18 GELO Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U18 PM -- 283
Dysk (0.75) K
1 27.41 KALINOWSKA Angelika MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # 93 U16 SL V KURDZIEL Andrzej B.D. Z/2148/11 2018 1
Dysk (1) K
1 37.82 WIŚNIEWSKA Natalia SKLA Sopot 91 U18 PM II
2 36.19 JANKOWSKA Anna BKS Bydgoszcz 90 U20 KP III #
3 35.67 WAŁĘSA Dorota AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM III
4 34.82 PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # 92 U18 PM III B.D. # 1
5 34.51 KOWALCZUK Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM III
Młot (3) K
1 29.30 CHYŁA Patrycja LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # 93 U16 PM V #
Młot (4) K
1 53.98 JANKOWSKA Anna BKS Bydgoszcz 90 U20 KP I #
2 50.71 KANIEWSKA Marta SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 90 U20 KP I #
3 48.92 SZEWA Magdalena CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 90 U20 KP I
4 41.62 ŁASKA Agata SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 91 U18 KP III B.D. # BEZ
5 36.10 KOMOROWSKA Katarzyna LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # 89 U20 PM IV B.D.
Oszczep (600) K
1 44.78 KĄKOL Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 92 U18 PM I WALCZAK Leszek # Z/3384/11 2020 1
2 44.61 LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 88 U23 PM I
3 42.36 OLIWKOWSKA Ewelina UKS Cyprianka 89 U20 KP II MAŃKOWSKI Edward 3
4 40.95 MALINOWSKA Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 U20 PM II
5 39.68 STANKIEWICZ Anna UKS Cyprianka 90 U20 KP II MAŃKOWSKI Edward # 2
6 39.33 POLNIAK Dorota AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 86 U23 PM III #
7 37.80 MURAWSKA Sonia GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 87 U23 KP III #
8 34.65 KAMIŃSKA Karolina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U20 PM III
9 32.48 CHYŁA Patrycja LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # 93 U16 PM IV #
14 28.03 BEDNAREK Agata SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 93 U16 KP V
100 m M
1 s 1 11.02 JACEWICZ Gustaw SKLA Sopot 89 U20 PM +0.6 II B.D. # 3
1 s 2 11.21 MASŁOWSKI Łukasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 91 U18 KP -0.9 II B.D. # 2
2 s 2 11.24 MYSZKOWSKI Bartłomiej SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 91 U18 KP -0.9 II
4 s 2 11.41 MIEDZIK Łukasz GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 91 U18 KP -0.9 III B.D. 3
1 s 3 11.22 ŚWIGOŃ Jaromir SKLA Sopot 90 U20 PM 0.0 II #
1 s 4 11.25 KACZMAREK Mateusz LKS Vectra Włocławek # 89 U20 KP +0.7 II #
1 s 5 11.14 CHODYRA Mateusz MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # 91 U18 KP +1.0 II
2 s 5 11.29 PAŁUBICKI Łukasz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 91 U18 PM +1.0 II
3 s 5 11.30 TYMA Kamil BKS Bydgoszcz 91 U18 KP +1.0 II B.D. # 1
1 s 6 11.35 TWARDOWSKI Kamil SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U18 KP +1.2 III
1 s 7 11.25 GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 89 U20 KP +0.4 II #
2 s 7 11.46 HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin SL Olimpia Poznań # 92 U18 WP +0.4 III #
1 f 11.07 JACEWICZ Gustaw SKLA Sopot 89 U20 PM -0.6 II B.D. # 3
3 f 11.23 MYSZKOWSKI Bartłomiej SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 91 U18 KP -0.6 II
5 f 11.37 CHODYRA Mateusz MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # 91 U18 KP -0.6 III
200 m M
3 s 1 22.91 FOSTIAK Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM -0.2 III #
2 s 3 23.03 PAKULSKI Michał SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 91 U18 KP 0.0 III #
3 s 3 23.13 HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin SL Olimpia Poznań # 92 U18 WP 0.0 III #
6 s 3 24.27 ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Paweł LKS Vectra Włocławek # 93 U16 KP 0.0 IV
6 s 5 24.69 BAŁAJDA Michał LKS Vectra Włocławek # 93 U16 KP 0.0 V #
8 s 5 25.67 PRZYCHODZKI Krzysztof KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # 94 U16 PM 0.0 -- #
400 m M
1 s 1 48.92 CICHOSZ Jarosław AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 U23 PM II #
2 s 1 49.66 ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz MUKL Brodnica 91 U18 KP II #
3 s 1 50.33 KOROTKIEWICZ Adrian MKS Truso Elbląg # 89 U20 WN II
4 s 1 50.36 RESZKA Dominik GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 90 U20 KP II #
1 s 2 50.14 RUMIŃSKI Dawid SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 91 U18 KP II #
2 s 2 51.26 RONOWICZ Mateusz MUKL Brodnica 91 U18 KP III B.D. B.D. # 3
3 s 2 51.57 SZYMAŃSKI Jacek AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 U20 PM III B.D. 2
1 s 3 48.57 BOCIĄG Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 85 Sen PM II
1 s 3 52.74 CYGAN Dariusz MKL Toruń 91 U18 KP III
4 s 3 56.02 POCHYLSKI Cezary SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 93 U16 KP V
800 m M
1 s 1 1:52.75 KULPA Michał KS Wda Świecie # 87 U23 KP II B.D. # Z/0781/11 2020 2
2 s 1 1:53.94 FALKOWSKI Damian SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 91 U18 KP II #
3 s 1 1:55.15 KALINOWSKI Grzegorz MKL Toruń 90 U20 KP II #
4 s 1 1:56.45 ŚWIŚ Jakub KS Wda Świecie # 90 U20 KP II
6 s 1 1:59.05 KOWALSKI Marek GKS Żukowo # 91 U18 PM III B.D. B.D. # Z/0988/11 2018 2
7 s 1 1:59.35 HERING Mateusz ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # 91 U18 PM III ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/4205/11 2011 BEZ
1 s 2 1:59.96 RUPIŃSKI Michał MKL Toruń 91 U18 KP III
2 s 2 2:00.82 TAS Mariusz KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # 91 U18 PM III
1 s 3 2:00.86 IWICKI Artur MKL Toruń 91 U18 KP III #
2 s 3 2:01.70 PUŚCIŃSKI Michał LKS Vectra Włocławek # 93 U16 KP III NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # Z/2637/11 3
5 s 3 2:05.92 BAŃKA Mateusz MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # 93 U16 KP IV #
1500 m M
1 s 1 3:54.03 SZCZYPIOR Wojciech ULKS Talex Borzytuchom 86 U23 PM II
2 s 1 3:54.48 ROLBIECKI Michał LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # 86 U23 PM II B.D. # Z/0522/12 2017 2
3 s 1 3:59.67 ZAWADZKI Mariusz MUKL Brodnica 91 U18 KP II B.D. # 2
4 s 1 4:01.92 KLAYBOR Dawid MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 90 U20 PM II SIEŃKO Krzysztof
6 s 1 4:10.14 SZOK Filip MLKS Baszta Bytów # 91 U18 PM III
7 s 1 4:12.73 GĄSIOROWSKI Radosław LUKS Pomorzanin Serock # 91 U18 KP IV B.D. 3
10 s 2 4:30.34 KRAŚNIEWSKI Łukasz MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # 93 U16 KP V
3000 m M
1 9:09.70 MAIK Mateusz OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U18 WP III
2 9:15.55 KNIACHNICKI Patryk MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 92 U18 PM IV
3 9:16.18 BOROWICZ Jakub GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 91 U18 KP IV #
110 m pł M (99.1) M
2 15.00 OSIŃSKI Rafał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U20 PM +2.5 II
3 16.18 KAŁA Tomasz GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 90 U20 KP +2.5 III #
110 m pł M
1 14.73 GRUDKA Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 85 Sen PM +2.5 I
400 m pł J MŁ M
1 55.68 CHMIELEWSKI Przemysław SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U18 KP II #
2 57.99 DUTKIEWICZ Ziemowit OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U18 WP III
3 59.80 BODNAR Łukasz SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U18 KP IV #
400 m pł M
1 56.80 KASZUBA Tomasz KL Gdynia 88 U23 PM III #
2 57.92 PRZYTUŁA Michał SKS Sokół Malbork # 90 U20 PM III SAJKOWSKI Norbert # BEZ
3 57.99 KAZUBSKI Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 90 U20 PM III B.D. # 2
4 58.07 JEZIORSKI Sławomir GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 90 U20 KP III
5 58.97 WIŚNIOWSKI Marcin SKS Sokół Malbork # 90 U20 PM III B.D. BEZ
Wzwyż M
1 2.12 ŚLEBODA Piotr GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 87 U23 KP I #
2 2.00 GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 89 U20 KP II #
Tyczka M
1 5.00 WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 89 U20 KP I BOCHENEK Dominik # Z/2184/11 2020 MM
2 4.50 SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin OSOT Szczecin # 90 U20 ZP I #
3 4.10 KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM II
4 4.00 BRĄSZKIEWICZ Maciej SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U18 KP II
5 3.80 KŁOS Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM III #
6 3.60 ANDRZEJEWSKI Krystian SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U18 KP III #
7 3.60 OBREMBSKI Sławomir SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 93 U16 KP III #
W dal M
1 7.22 MASŁOWSKI Łukasz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 91 U18 KP +0.7 II B.D. # 2
2 7.15 PODGÓRSKI Konrad MKS Durasan Płońsk # 89 U20 MZ +1.1 II
3 6.99 REJMUS Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM -0.5 II B.D. # Z/2560/11 2017 1
5 6.75 TYMA Kamil BKS Bydgoszcz 91 U18 KP 0.0 III B.D. # 1
6 6.59 WRÓBEL Łukasz BKS Bydgoszcz # 92 U18 KP +1.1 III #
9 6.35 TOPOLIŃSKI Kamil AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM -0.2 III #
10 6.30 JANKOWSKI Damian KS Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # 91 U18 WN +1.4 III
Trójskok M
1 15.38 JOACHIMOWSKI Mateusz BKS Bydgoszcz 90 U20 KP +1.1 I
2 15.29 DELIMATA Wojciech MKL Toruń 90 U20 KP +1.5 I B.D. # 1
3 15.16 UWIJAŁA Krzysztof MKS Sambor Tczew # 90 U20 PM +2.6 I GALINSKI Tadeusz # Z/2472/11 2020 2
4 14.92 MODELSKI Przemysław AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 85 Sen PM +2.2 I #
5 14.61 LEWANDOWSKI Michał SKLA Sopot # 88 U23 PM +1.6 II MODELSKI Michał # Z/2170/11 2016 M
6 14.10 RYWELSKI Konrad AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U20 PM +2.5 III
7 13.94 BAUMGART Paweł BKS Bydgoszcz 90 U20 KP +1.3 III #
9 13.14 JANKOWSKI Marcin BKS Bydgoszcz 91 U18 KP +2.5 IV
10 12.78 MARCHEL Jakub MKL Toruń 91 U18 KP +1.4 IV
Kula (4) M
1 14.05 ERNESTOWICZ Patryk MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # 93 U16 KP III
Kula (5) M
1 14.10 SUWAŁA Łukasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM III #
Kula (6) M
1 14.91 WOJTCZAK Szymon MUKS Płock # 90 U20 MZ II RÓJ Eugeniusz Z/2459/18 2020
2 14.91 KĄKOL Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U20 PM II
Dysk (1) M
1 48.89 SIERKO Radosław SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 93 U16 KP II
2 41.11 ORCHOLSKI Mikołaj SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 93 U16 KP III GASSOWSKI Janusz # Z/2177/11 2014 1
Dysk (1.5) M
1 51.15 NIEMKIEWICZ Marcin SKLA Sopot 91 U18 PM II B.D. BEZ
2 50.89 RYBCZYŃSKI Łukasz SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 91 U18 KP II #
3 45.68 ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM II #
4 44.58 KIRYS Łukasz MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # 91 U18 KP III #
5 43.46 SUWAŁA Łukasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM III #
Dysk (1.75) M
1 55.06 TRACZ Robert AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U20 PM I #
2 46.31 ANTOSZEWSKI Dawid AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 90 U20 PM II #
3 42.20 KIRYS Paweł MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # 89 U20 KP III
4 39.79 LISEWSKI Łukasz MKS Sambor Tczew # 89 U20 PM III #
5 39.35 NOGA Piotr LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # 89 U20 PM III #
Młot (5) M
1 58.52 DREGER Maciej BKS Bydgoszcz 91 U18 KP II #
2 53.27 GRAJEWSKI Michał LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # 93 U16 PM III #
3 43.54 KRZYŻANOWSKI Piotr LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # 91 U18 PM IV B.D.
4 37.13 NOGA Grzegorz LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # 91 U18 PM --
Młot (6) M
1 64.19 NOGA Piotr LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # 89 U20 PM I #
2 47.49 STERNICKI Piotr LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # 89 U20 PM III RÓŻYCKI Ryszard
Młot (7.26) M
1 57.39 MOLENDA Bartłomiej SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 88 U23 KP I #
Oszczep (700) M
1 63.12 KAMELA Paweł AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM II #
2 51.04 KROPIDŁOWSKI Konrad AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 92 U18 PM III
3 49.44 FILIPEK Jacek AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM IV #
4 49.37 OSEWSKI Bartosz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U18 PM IV PIĄTEK Mirosław # Z/2549/11 2020 MM
Oszczep (800) M
1 71.87 HAJDYSZ Piotr AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 89 U20 PM I #
2 70.33 RAKOCZY Paweł AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 U23 PM I #
3 66.92 HOŁUBOWICZ Cezary AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 88 U23 PM I B.D. B.D. 1
4 65.59 SZEWCZYK Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 87 U23 PM I
5 57.60 MYSZKA Dawid GKS Luzino 88 U23 PM II B.D. 3
6 57.59 MALIKOWSKI Tadeusz SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 90 U20 KP II

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 3.3331789970398 sekund