Poznań 15 - 16.05.2010
Otwarte Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski Jun i Jun mł.
200 m K
1 3 s 1 27.66 BOIŃSKA Agata MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 92 U20 WP +0.9 IV
1 6 s 1 27.84 KOPYTO Katarzyna AZS-AWF Katowice # 95 U16 SL +0.1 IV PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof
2 4 s 1 28.42 DOBA Dominika MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 92 U20 WP +0.9 IV
2 10 s 1 28.70 KACZMAREK Katarzyna UKS 12 Kalisz 93 U18 WP +0.1 --
3 5 s 1 28.62 PRZEGIĘTKA Agnieszka MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 92 U20 WP +0.9 -- B.D.
3 13 s 1 30.56 SKRZYPCZAK Anna KS Krotosz Krotoszyn 94 U18 WP +0.1 -- B.D.
4 7 s 1 28.71 NIEWCZYK Paulina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 92 U20 WP +0.9 --
5 8 s 1 29.16 PRZEWOŹNA Marta MUKS Kadet Rawicz 92 U20 WP +0.9 --
1 1 s 2 26.39 BURDAJEWICZ Daria OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U20 WP +0.3 III B.D. # BEZ
1 7 s 2 28.10 SCHUBERT Magdalena PLKS Gwda Piła 93 U18 WP +0.7 IV
2 2 s 2 26.51 WOLANIN Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U20 WP +0.3 III #
2 8 s 2 28.51 WŁODARCZYK Izabela LKS Maraton Turek 94 U18 WP +0.7 -- #
3 9 s 2 28.66 WRÓBEL Joanna MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 93 U18 WP +0.7 -- #
3 6 s 2 28.67 GOŁĘBIOWSKA Gabriela KS AZS AWF Poznań # 90 U23 WP +0.3 -- BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. # Z/3934/11 2012 3
4 11 s 2 29.39 ŻURAWICZ Klaudia LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań 93 U18 WP +0.7 --
5 12 s 2 30.12 BANASZYŃSKA Iga MKS Baszta Szamotuły 93 U18 WP +0.7 --
1 1 s 3 25.28 KNULL Marta KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U18 DS +0.8 II #
2 2 s 3 25.35 NIEMCZAL Karolina UKS Achilles Leszno 94 U18 WP +0.8 II B.D. 2
3 3 s 3 25.72 RYBARCZYK Zuzanna OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U18 WP +0.8 II #
4 4 s 3 25.98 WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U18 WP +0.8 II MOTYL Edward B.D. # Z/0658/11 2019 MM
5 5 s 3 26.88 JEZIORNA Agnieszka LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 93 U18 WP +0.8 III #
800 m K
1 1 s 1 2:15.13 PŁACZEK Lena niest. Poznań # 91 U20 WP II
1 7 s 1 2:31.06 GÓRNIAK Natalia UKS 12 Kalisz 94 U18 WP IV
2 2 s 1 2:29.94 PINIARSKA Ewelina MKL Gniezno 92 U20 WP IV PINIARSKI Paweł # BEZ
2 8 s 1 2:37.30 KACZMAREK Katarzyna MKS Baszta Szamotuły 93 U18 WP --
3 3 s 1 2:39.06 WAREŃCZAK Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP -- B.D. # BEZ
3 9 s 1 2:46.57 OTTO Agata UKS AS Czempiń # 94 U18 WP -- TALIKADZE Roman DUTKIEWICZ Janusz # , Z/4560/11 , 2012 BEZ
4 4 s 1 2:45.55 SOBOLEWSKA Agnieszka KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 91 U20 WP --
4 10 s 1 2:49.04 KONRADY Roksana KS Krotosz Krotoszyn 94 U18 WP -- B.D.
5 11 s 1 2:54.48 MATYJA Marta LKS Sana Kościan 93 U18 WP -- TALIKADZE Roman Z/1453/11 2012 BEZ
6 12 s 1 2:54.90 ZEMBSKA Kinga KS Krotosz Krotoszyn 94 U18 WP -- B.D.
1 1 s 2 2:20.38 OBARSKA Katarzyna SL Olimpia Poznań # 94 U18 WP III
2 2 s 2 2:21.53 KOŁACKA Małgorzata OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U18 WP III B.D. # 1
3 3 s 2 2:22.36 LIPIECKA Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U18 WP III
4 4 s 2 2:22.46 SZYCH Klaudia RAZ Szczecin # 93 U18 ZP III SZYCH Robert # Z/1597/11 2017 1
5 5 s 2 2:25.07 LIPIECKA Angelika OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U18 WP IV
6 6 s 2 2:27.94 STAWICKA Alicja LKS Lubusz Słubice 93 U18 LB IV
1 1 w 1 2:33.07 OSTROWSKA Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U23 MA -- ZAPART Stanisław Z/1078/11 2019 1 655
2 2 w 1 2:35.57 KUCHARCZYK Karolina MUKS Kadet Rawicz 91 U20 WP -- JUSIAK Bogusław Z/3271/11 2019 1 625
3 3 w 1 2:40.36 KOWALCZYK Dorota KS AZS AWF Poznań # 89 U23 WP -- BIERNACKI Jacek # BEZ 569
4 1 w 1 2:42.65 SUCHANECKA Daria MUKS Kadet Rawicz 93 U18 WP -- 543
5 2 w 1 2:46.35 GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI jacek Z/0536/11 2012 4 502
6 4 w 1 2:49.57 CZAJKOWSKA Kinga KS Gwardia Piła 92 U20 WP -- 468
3000 m K
1 1 s 1 10:33.90 STEFAŃSKA Angelika AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 93 U18 OP III #
2 2 s 1 10:41.78 WRÓBLEWSKA Monika AZS-AWF Gorzów 89 U23 LB III #
3 3 s 1 10:42.17 KAMIŃSKA Monika OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U20 WP III
4 4 s 1 11:14.12 LIS Aleksandra MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 94 U18 WP IV #
5 5 s 1 11:28.03 GRZEŚ Krystyna OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U18 WP IV #
6 6 s 1 11:36.04 KUCHARSKA Karolina LKS Lubusz Słubice 94 U18 LB IV
7 7 s 1 12:05.90 SOBCZYŃSKA Magdalena OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U20 WP --
8 8 s 1 12:24.73 OLEJNICZAK Justyna KS Krotosz Krotoszyn 92 U20 WP -- B.D. B.D. 2
9 9 s 1 12:31.37 SERAFINIAK Eliza KS Krotosz Krotoszyn 93 U18 WP -- B.D.
400 m pł K K
1 1 s 1 63.69 ŚWIETLIK Sonia UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 92 U20 MZ II B.D. # 3
1 1 s 1 65.43 RABURA Marietta MUKS Szok Bojanowo 93 U18 WP II
2 2 s 1 69.18 GAJEWSKA Paulina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 92 U20 WP IV
2 2 s 1 73.22 MAJEWSKA Monika SL Olimpia Poznań # 94 U18 WP -- #
3 3 s 1 71.56 ANTKOWIAK Magdalena MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 91 U20 WP IV
3 3 s 1 75.43 HOFMAN Justyna UKS 12 Kalisz 94 U18 WP --
4 4 s 1 86.74 NOSKOWICZ Agnieszka WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 93 U18 WP --
W dal K
1 1 f 1 5.52 DZIATKOWIAK Anna UKS Achilles Leszno 93 U18 WP +1.2 II
1 1 f 1 6.31 JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U23 WP +0.9 M JAGACIAK Jarosław Z/3725/11 2018 MM
2 2 f 1 5.52 IDZIKOWSKA Karolina MLKS Sokół Lubin 93 U18 DS +1.2 II
2 2 f 1 5.80 ROSIAK Ewa KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 91 U20 WP +1.4 I WALCZAK Marek Z/2238/11 2017 M
3 3 f 1 5.48 SIKORA Natalia KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 94 U18 WP +3.1 II
3 3 f 1 5.64 CICHOWLAS Agnieszka UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 88 U23 WP +1.9 II KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # Z/2495/11 2013 1
4 4 f 1 5.18 SOBIESKA Agnieszka MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 93 U18 WP +1.8 III
4 4 f 1 5.57 PROCHOWSKA Julia KS Gwardia Piła 92 U20 WP +0.7 II
5 5 f 1 5.18 CICHOWLAS Paulina UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 94 U18 WP +1.7 III KACZOR Mieczysław Z/2494/11 2012 3
5 5 f 1 5.46 BACHMATIUK Magdalena PLKS Gwda Piła 86 Sen WP +1.5 II
6 7 f 1 4.75 STACHOWIAK Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Poznań # 93 U18 WP +1.6 -- #
6 6 f 1 5.44 DITTMER Marta TS Olimpia Poznań # 91 U20 WP +1.3 II JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. # Z/4558/11 2011
7 8 f 1 4.43 UŁASIK Natalia KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 94 U18 WP +2.6 --
8 9 f 1 4.41 POLOWCZYK Teresa LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # 94 U18 WP +2.3 -- PTAK Krzysztof
1 1 w 1 4.70 GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP +3.1 -- SKWIERZYŃSKI jacek Z/0536/11 2012 4 479
1 1 w 1 5.44 OSTROWSKA Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U23 MA +3.7 II ZAPART Stanisław Z/1078/11 2019 1 683
2 2 w 1 4.05 SUCHANECKA Daria MUKS Kadet Rawicz 93 U18 WP +0.7 -- 319
2 2 w 1 5.41 KOWALCZYK Dorota KS AZS AWF Poznań # 89 U23 WP +1.8 II BIERNACKI Jacek # BEZ 674
3 3 w 1 5.06 KUCHARCZYK Karolina MUKS Kadet Rawicz 91 U20 WP +1.7 IV JUSIAK Bogusław Z/3271/11 2019 1 576
4 4 w 1 4.77 CZAJKOWSKA Kinga KS Gwardia Piła 92 U20 WP +1.9 -- 498
Młot (4) K
1 1 f 1 46.54 KOTOWICZ Katarzyna AZS-AWF Gorzów # 92 U20 LB II #
1 1 f 1 48.11 KRYSTEK Barbara UKS Achilles Leszno 93 U18 WP I
2 2 f 1 43.97 WIECZOREK Aleksandra UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 94 U18 WP II CZARNECKI Mateusz Z/0532/11 2015 2
2 2 f 1 46.47 GRUSZECZKA Agata MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 92 U20 WP II
3 3 f 1 40.70 GWIŻDŻ Roksana LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań 93 U18 WP III
3 3 f 1 43.20 MAJEWSKA Kinga MUKS Kadet Rawicz 92 U20 WP II
4 4 f 1 40.61 POGORZELSKA Jolanta ZLKL Zielona Góra 93 U18 LB III
5 5 f 1 20.71 KUROWSKA Marcelina UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 94 U18 WP -- CZARNECKI Mateusz Z/0530/11 2011 3
Oszczep (600) K
1 1 f 1 33.63 KRUPIŃSKA Weronika KS Gwardia Piła 93 U18 WP IV
1 1 f 1 41.02 NOWAK Izabela WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 91 U20 WP II
2 2 f 1 30.35 STANKOWIAK Karolina LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 94 U18 WP IV B.D. BEZ
2 2 f 1 40.77 MAKOWSKA Marta UKS Olimp Duszniki 92 U20 WP II
3 3 f 1 28.60 MANIA Ewa WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 93 U18 WP --
3 3 f 1 38.94 BARSZCZEWSKA Ewelina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 92 U20 WP III
4 4 f 1 28.51 KACPERSKA Aleksandra PLKS Gwda Piła 93 U18 WP -- #
4 4 f 1 37.02 NOWAK Monika AZS-AWF Gorzów # 91 U20 LB III
5 5 f 1 28.11 SZLAFKA Magdalena UKS Sportowiec Borowo 94 U18 WP --
5 5 f 1 33.96 ROTHE Katarzyna MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 92 U20 WP IV
6 6 f 1 27.88 WIECZOREK Karolina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 93 U18 WP -- #
6 6 f 1 33.06 MONCZAK Magdalena MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 92 U20 WP IV
7 7 f 1 25.68 NOWAK Marta MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 94 U18 WP --
7 7 f 1 29.57 MALINOWSKA Renata WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 92 U20 WP --
8 8 f 1 24.70 BARANOWSKA Marta UKS AS Czempiń 94 U18 WP --
9 9 f 1 22.38 PIECZYŃSKA Katarzyna UKS AS Czempiń 94 U18 WP --
10 10 f 1 21.65 IDZIAK Joanna MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 97 U14 WP --
11 11 f 1 19.37 BARTOSIAK Katarzyna MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 93 U18 WP --
1 1 w 1 21.19 SUCHANECKA Daria MUKS Kadet Rawicz 93 U18 WP -- 311
1 1 w 1 27.00 KUCHARCZYK Karolina MUKS Kadet Rawicz 91 U20 WP -- JUSIAK Bogusław Z/3271/11 2019 1 420
2 2 w 1 16.12 GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI jacek Z/0536/11 2012 4 217
2 3 w 1 23.86 CZAJKOWSKA Kinga KS Gwardia Piła 92 U20 WP -- 361
2 2 w 1 24.20 OSTROWSKA Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U23 MA -- ZAPART Stanisław Z/1078/11 2019 1 367
4 4 w 1 23.80 KOWALCZYK Dorota KS AZS AWF Poznań # 89 U23 WP -- BIERNACKI Jacek # BEZ 360
7-bój J MŁ K
1 1 f 1 3551 GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP IV SKWIERZYŃSKI jacek Z/0536/11 2012 4
2 2 f 1 3061 SUCHANECKA Daria MUKS Kadet Rawicz 93 U18 WP --
7-bój K
1 1 f 1 4099 KUCHARCZYK Karolina MUKS Kadet Rawicz 91 U20 WP III JUSIAK Bogusław Z/3271/11 2019 1
2 2 f 1 4077 OSTROWSKA Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U23 MA III ZAPART Stanisław Z/1078/11 2019 1
3 f 1 3442 KOWALCZYK Dorota KS AZS AWF Poznań # 89 U23 WP -- BIERNACKI Jacek # BEZ
4 3 f 1 3304 CZAJKOWSKA Kinga KS Gwardia Piła 92 U20 WP IV
200 m M
1 12 s 1 23.01 SOBCZAK Michał OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U23 WP -0.2 III #
1 10 s 1 24.14 SKRZYPEK Jakub UKS Olimp Duszniki # 94 U18 WP +0.5 IV PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof BEZ
2 17 s 1 24.09 BUJAK Damian UKS 12 Kalisz 92 U20 WP -0.2 IV
2 12 s 1 24.41 WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł KS Gwardia Piła 93 U18 WP +0.5 --
3 18 s 1 24.72 GAJDA Mateusz AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 92 U20 LB -0.2 -- WOŹNIAK Agnieszka Z/4078/11 2011 4
3 15 s 1 24.82 MIELCAREK Bartosz WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 93 U18 WP +0.5 --
4 19 s 1 24.79 MALINOWSKI Piotr KS Gwardia Piła 91 U20 WP -0.2 -- B.D.
4 18 s 1 25.33 GŁUCHY Mikołaj OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U18 WP +0.5 -- #
5 20 s 1 25.67 FRAŚ Andrzej UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # 62 Masters WP -0.2 -- B.D. Z/4670/18 2019 BEZ
1 7 s 2 23.98 SZCZEPANIAK Piotr KS Krotosz Krotoszyn 93 U18 WP +0.3 IV B.D.
2 9 s 2 24.07 DĄBROWSKI Marcin MUKS Szok Bojanowo 94 U18 WP +0.3 IV
3 17 s 2 25.29 TÓRZ Patryk KS Krotosz Krotoszyn 93 U18 WP +0.3 -- B.D. BEZ
1 5 s 3 22.40 JURKOWSKI Wojciech SL Olimpia Poznań # 87 Sen WP +1.8 II DZIAMSKI Witold # Z/0663/11 2017 2
1 3 s 3 23.70 BANASZCZYK Michał PLKS Gwda Piła 94 U18 WP +1.2 IV
2 7 s 3 22.62 KUBIAK Maciej AZS Łódź # 91 U20 LD +1.8 II
2 8 s 3 24.01 SKRZYPCZAK Robert WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 94 U18 WP +1.2 IV POLAK Mirosław # Z/4549/11 2019 2
3 10 s 3 22.73 JANIAK Michał SL Olimpia Poznań # 92 U20 WP +1.8 II
3 13 s 3 24.71 BILICKI Wojciech OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U18 WP +1.2 --
4 14 s 3 23.20 STRÓŻEWSKI Michał LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań 92 U20 WP +1.8 III
4 14 s 3 24.75 PÓLTORACZYK Kamil KS Krotosz Krotoszyn 93 U18 WP +1.2 -- B.D.
5 15 s 3 23.32 BONDALSKI Paweł OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U20 WP +1.8 III
5 16 s 3 25.05 GRZELIŃSKI Paweł UKS Achilles Leszno 94 U18 WP +1.2 --
6 16 s 3 23.46 WOŹNIAK Daniel ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 78 Sen LB +1.8 III WOŹNIAK Agnieszka WOŹNIAK Agnieszka BEZ
1 1 s 4 22.39 MAĆKOWIAK Igor OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U18 WP +0.7 II #
1 6 s 4 22.57 CICHOŃ Radosław KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 91 U20 DS +1.4 II
2 8 s 4 22.65 MICHALSKI Mateusz GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # 87 Sen LB +1.4 II CUCH Tadeusz # Z/0530/17 2018 1
2 2 s 4 23.62 CHRAPEK Paweł LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 93 U18 WP +0.7 IV ADAMCZAK Zygmunt # BEZ
3 11 s 4 22.87 TROJANOWICZ Radosław LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań 91 U20 WP +1.4 III B.D.
3 4 s 4 23.78 GÓRNY Szymon SL Olimpia Poznań # 94 U18 WP +0.7 IV #
4 13 s 4 23.17 MIKUŁA Eryk UKS Achilles Leszno 92 U20 WP +1.4 III
4 5 s 4 23.84 MATEJA Kamil SL Olimpia Poznań # 93 U18 WP +0.7 IV
5 6 s 4 23.90 BARANOWSKI Piotr MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 93 U18 WP +0.7 IV
6 11 s 4 24.15 KNOPP Krzysztof WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 94 U18 WP +0.7 IV B.D.
1 1 s 5 21.68 SZCZĘŚNIAK Artur OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U20 WP 0.0 I B.D. 1
2 2 s 5 21.74 OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 92 U20 KP 0.0 I OLSZEWSKI Ryszard B.D. # Z/1077/11 2019 M
3 3 s 5 21.83 PAWŁOWSKI Adam OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U20 WP 0.0 I
4 4 s 5 22.25 GOŚCINIAK Mateusz TS Olimpia Poznań 87 Sen WP 0.0 II MAĆKOWIAK Robert # Z/0664/11 2011 1
5 9 s 5 22.69 HUDZIAK Marek OŚ AZS Poznań # 87 Sen WP 0.0 II REJEWSKI Robert B.D. Z/5131/11 2019 3
800 m M
1 8 s 1 2:03.17 KARBOWIAK Wojciech LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań 92 U20 WP IV
1 11 s 1 2:07.82 ARENZ Arkadiusz TS Olimpia Poznań 94 U18 WP -- CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta
2 9 s 1 2:03.89 ANTOSIK Jakub LKS Maraton Turek 92 U20 WP IV
2 14 s 1 2:09.62 STRÓGAREK Kacper KS Gwardia Piła 94 U18 WP --
3 10 s 1 2:04.29 WIECZOREK Łukasz ZLKL Zielona Góra 86 Sen LB --
3 17 s 1 2:13.13 CYMERLIK Adam UKS AS Czempiń 93 U18 WP -- DUTKIEWICZ Janusz # BEZ
4 11 s 1 2:08.05 GRACZYK Adrian KS AZS AWF Poznań # 88 U23 WP -- B.D. BEZ
4 18 s 1 2:14.77 CHRIN Filip AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 94 U18 LB -- WOŹNIAK Agnieszka Z/1817/11 2012 BEZ
5 12 s 1 2:10.20 NOWAKOWSKI Zbigniew UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 92 U20 WP --
5 19 s 1 2:15.86 BASZCZYŃSKI Bartosz UKS Hipolit Mur.Goślina 94 U18 WP --
6 13 s 1 2:12.59 GRZELAK Arkadiusz MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 92 U20 WP --
6 20 s 1 2:17.87 JAKUBOWSKI Adrian UKS AS Czempiń 93 U18 WP -- DUTKIEWICZ Janusz # BEZ
1 1 s 2 1:55.82 IDZIAK Michał MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 92 U20 WP II
1 8 s 2 2:04.77 NOWICKI Piotr MUKS Kadet Rawicz 94 U18 WP IV
2 2 s 2 1:56.26 DACKA Patryk PLKS Gwda Piła 88 U23 WP II
2 9 s 2 2:04.83 JASTRZĘBSKI Damian LUKS Olimpia Ostrzeszów 94 U18 WP IV WIEJA Piotr 4
3 3 s 2 1:56.85 TRĄBSKI Przemysław PLKS Gwda Piła 91 U20 WP II
3 12 s 2 2:09.30 JARYSZ Bartosz WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 94 U18 DS -- #
4 4 s 2 1:57.35 BRACISZEWSKI Szymon KS Gwardia Piła 92 U20 WP III B.D. 2
4 15 s 2 2:10.59 PIOTROWIAK Marcin UKS Achilles Leszno 94 U18 WP --
5 5 s 2 1:57.78 PRĄDZYŃSKI Paweł OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U23 WP III
6 6 s 2 1:58.95 WIETECKI Łukasz OŚ AZS Poznań # 84 Sen WP III
7 7 s 2 1:59.57 CZŁAPA Łukasz LKS Maraton Turek 92 U20 WP III
1 1 s 3 1:58.62 MIASKOWSKI Rafał OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U18 WP III B.D. # 1
2 2 s 3 1:59.70 FURMAN Jakub WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 93 U18 WP III POLAK Mirosław Z/4553/11 2013 3
3 3 s 3 2:00.82 SZYMANOWSKI Krzysztof LKS Sana Kościan 93 U18 WP III TALIKADZE Roman B.D. Z/1454/11 2015 3
4 4 s 3 2:01.40 PIASKOWSKI Arkadiusz SL Olimpia Poznań # 93 U18 WP III #
5 5 s 3 2:02.15 JABŁOŃSKI Bolesław OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U18 WP IV
6 6 s 3 2:02.59 SAMIŁO Mateusz MUKS Kadet Rawicz 93 U18 WP IV #
7 7 s 3 2:02.85 WOJTKOWIAK Patryk OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U18 WP IV
8 10 s 3 2:05.62 WAWRZYNIAK Mikołaj OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U18 WP IV B.D. 2
9 13 s 3 2:09.48 KOLENDA Robert LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów 93 U18 WP -- #
10 16 s 3 2:12.85 DUBIAK Mateusz OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U18 WP --
1000 m M
1 1 w 1 2:53.54 ŻUREK Mateusz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0545/11 2012 4 729
2 2 w 1 3:00.53 WRÓBLEWSKI Michał MUKS Szok Bojanowo 93 U18 WP -- # 659
3 3 w 1 3:15.58 BARTKOWIAK Dariusz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI jacek Z/0526/11 2012 2 520
1500 m M
1 1 w 1 5:13.16 BOCH Jakub SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U20 KP -- 486
3000 m M
1 1 s 1 8:27.21 SZNURA Szymon OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U23 WP II #
2 2 s 1 8:27.94 KOWALCZYK Bartosz PLKS Gwda Piła 92 U20 WP II KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy B.D. Z/2851/11 2017 BEZ
3 3 s 1 8:30.15 KACZMAREK Jakub TS Olimpia Poznań 88 U23 WP II OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. Z/1191/11 2011 3
4 4 s 1 8:38.24 RAJCZAK Rafał OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP II B.D. 2
5 5 s 1 8:39.40 KIERZEK Adam SL Olimpia Poznań # 89 U23 WP II B.D. # 2
6 6 s 1 9:01.11 NOWAK Jakub LKS Sana Kościan 92 U20 WP III TALIKADZE Roman Z/1455/11 2012 BEZ
7 7 s 1 9:15.55 MICHALAK Mateusz LKS Maraton Turek 93 U18 WP IV #
8 8 s 1 9:15.89 HAN Michał MKL Gniezno 93 U18 WP IV PINIARSKI Paweł 4
9 9 s 1 9:20.62 KONIECZEK Dawid WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 93 U18 WP IV WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/4541/11 2016 1
10 10 s 1 9:22.34 SOWIŃSKI Cezary MKL Szczecin 93 U18 ZP IV #
11 11 s 1 9:24.21 KRAWCZYK Robert LKS Maraton Turek 91 U20 WP IV
12 12 s 1 9:29.15 ZAWISTOWSKI Krzysztof PLKS Gwda Piła 91 U20 WP IV KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy Z/4298/11 2016 3
13 13 s 1 9:30.57 GRZEŚKOWIAK Kornel MKS Gniezno # 93 U18 WP IV GORCZYŃSKI Paweł Z/0940/12 2012 4
14 14 s 1 9:32.03 KATARZYŃSKI Dariusz LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 94 U18 WP IV PTAK Krzysztof Z/4965/11 2011 3
15 15 s 1 9:36.37 PASZAK Michał LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań 91 U20 WP IV
16 16 s 1 10:36.59 OBROCKI Damian PLKS Gwda Piła 94 U18 WP --
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 1 w 1 15.92 BARTKOWIAK Dariusz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP +0.4 IV SKWIERZYŃSKI jacek Z/0526/11 2012 2 742
2 2 w 1 16.36 ŻUREK Mateusz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP +0.4 IV SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0545/11 2012 4 693
3 3 w 1 16.43 WRÓBLEWSKI Michał MUKS Szok Bojanowo 93 U18 WP +0.4 IV # 685
110 m pł M (99.1) M
1 1 w 1 15.30 BOCH Jakub SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U20 KP +0.4 II 814
400 m pł J MŁ M
1 5 s 1 61.72 BRODA Tomasz AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 93 U18 LB --
2 6 s 1 62.57 SKUBISZYŃSKI Wojciech MKS Gniezno # 93 U18 WP -- GORCZYŃSKI Paweł B.D. Z/0942/12 2012 BEZ
3 7 s 1 66.37 JÓZEFIAK Dawid UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI jacek Z/0538/11 2012 BEZ
1 1 s 2 57.37 NOWAK Damian MUKS Kadet Rawicz 93 U18 WP III
2 2 s 2 57.44 FURMAN Jakub WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 93 U18 WP III POLAK Mirosław Z/4553/11 2013 3
3 3 s 2 59.64 MIKOŁAJCZAK Sebastian PLKS Gwda Piła 94 U18 WP IV
4 4 s 2 61.24 KUŹNICKI Bartosz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0523/11 2012 4
5 8 s 2 66.65 NOWAK Damian Jan LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań 94 U18 WP --
400 m pł M
1 1 s 1 53.73 BRYLIŃSKI Robert OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U20 WP I MAĆKOWIAK Robert # Z/3806/11 2019 M
2 2 s 1 53.84 GRALA Łukasz AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 88 U23 LB I SASKA Tomasz Z/1824/11 2012 2
3 3 s 1 57.45 OWCZARZAK Łukasz TS Olimpia Poznań 92 U20 WP III MAĆKOWIAK Robert # Z/1189/11 2011 2
4 4 s 1 63.16 DOMINIAK Patryk UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 92 U20 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI jacek Z/0543/11 2011 BEZ
5 5 s 1 66.82 DALEKI Błażej WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 92 U20 WP --
Wzwyż M
1 1 f 1 2.00 BASZCZYŃSKI Mariusz UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 93 U18 WP II B.D. B.D. # Z/4274/11 2017 2
1 1 f 1 2.05 JABŁOŃSKI Adam OŚ AZS Poznań # 89 U23 WP II B.D. # 1
2 2 f 1 1.80 SAKOWSKI Michał MKS Baszta Szamotuły 93 U18 WP IV
2 3 f 1 2.05 KARGULEWICZ Artur WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 89 U23 DS II
3 3 f 1 1.75 RUDNICKI Jakub MUKS Kadet Rawicz 93 U18 WP IV
3 2 f 1 2.05 SZCZEPAŃSKI Michał KS Obieżyświat Nowe Miasto # 87 Sen WP II CZESZYK Piotr # Z/1590/12 2014 2
4 4 f 1 1.70 BERLIŃSKI Daniel UKS Skoczek Władysławów 94 U18 WP -- KLESZOWSKI Leszek BERLIŃSKI Florian # , Z/2677/11 , 2019 2
4 4 f 1 2.00 LEPIATO Maciej GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # 88 U23 LB II LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew # Z/3787/11 2018 1
5 5 f 1 1.95 WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 92 U20 LU II #
6 6 f 1 1.95 GOŚCINIAK Marcin niest. Poznań # 89 U23 WP II
7 7 f 1 1.90 KITTA Rafał UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 92 U20 WP III SKWIERZYŃSKI jacek Z/0544/11 2014 2
8 8 f 1 1.90 CZERNIAK Norbert MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 91 U20 WP III
9 9 f 1 1.85 KUJAWA Tomasz LKS Maraton Turek 92 U20 WP III
1 1 w 1 1.84 BARTKOWIAK Dariusz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP III SKWIERZYŃSKI jacek Z/0526/11 2012 2 661
2 2 w 1 1.72 WRÓBLEWSKI Michał MUKS Szok Bojanowo 93 U18 WP -- # 560
3 3 w 1 1.57 ŻUREK Mateusz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0545/11 2012 4 441
Tyczka M
1 1 w 1 3.30 BOCH Jakub SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U20 KP IV 431
W dal M
1 1 f 1 6.61 MIELCAREK Bartosz WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 93 U18 WP +1.4 III
1 1 f 1 7.26 DEREZIŃSKI Zachariasz TS Olimpia Poznań 90 U23 WP +1.6 I JAGACIAK Jarosław 1
2 2 f 1 6.60 DRASZAWKA Bartłomiej KS Gwardia Piła 94 U18 WP +0.6 III
2 2 f 1 6.74 GRAŚ Filip KS Gwardia Piła 92 U20 WP +3.0 III B.D. BEZ
3 3 f 1 6.31 BARSKI Bartosz MLKS Sokół Lubin 94 U18 DS +1.1 III
3 3 f 1 6.69 KOWALSKI Adam KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # 91 U20 WP +0.8 III WALCZAK Michał Z/5019/11 2019
4 4 f 1 6.31 PRZYBYŁ Sebastian LKS Maraton Turek 93 U18 WP +1.7 III
4 4 f 1 6.66 DACH Mateusz MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 91 U20 WP +1.3 III
5 5 f 1 6.08 OKOŃSKI Bartłomiej KS Gwardia Piła 94 U18 WP +2.9 IV
5 5 f 1 6.59 KURASZYK Kamil UKS Achilles Leszno 91 U20 WP +2.1 III
6 6 f 1 5.54 JANICKI Dawid KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 94 U18 WP +3.1 --
6 6 f 1 6.20 GARSZTKA Marcin LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań 92 U20 WP +0.9 IV
7 7 f 1 5.40 KWAŚNIAK Patryk UKS Hipolit Mur.Goślina # 94 U18 WP +2.2 --
7 7 f 1 6.05 RADECKI Marcin UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 92 U20 WP +0.5 IV
8 8 f 1 5.77 GŁOWACKI Krzysztof KS Gwardia Piła 92 U20 WP +2.7 --
9 9 f 1 5.60 MŁYNARCZYK Łukasz LKS Maraton Turek 92 U20 WP +2.0 --
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 14.90 WIELOCHOWSKI Dawid UKS Achilles Leszno 94 U18 WP III
2 f 1 14.42 KLUJ Krzysztof UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP III CZARNECKI Mateusz Z/0525/11 2012 2
3 f 1 13.16 KACZMAREK Tomasz LKS Maraton Turek 94 U18 WP IV #
4 f 1 12.16 LINIEWICZ Norbert MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 93 U18 WP --
5 f 1 11.85 GLINKA Kamil LKS Maraton Turek 93 U18 WP --
6 f 1 11.61 DEPCZYŃSKI Maciej MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 93 U18 WP --
7 f 1 11.53 KACPRZAK Artur LKS Maraton Turek 93 U18 WP --
8 f 1 10.75 PLEWIŃSKI Miron UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. 93 U18 WP --
9 f 1 9.68 WAJS Chrystian WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 93 U18 WP --
Kula (6) M
1 1 f 1 16.27 KRYSTEK Michał KS Gwardia Piła 92 U20 WP I B.D. 3
2 2 f 1 15.89 NIZIO Łukasz UKS Olimp Duszniki # 92 U20 WP II PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof B.D. Z/1838/11 2017 1
3 3 f 1 14.27 SKOTARCZAK Jakub LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań 92 U20 WP II B.D. 3
4 4 f 1 14.15 FLOREK Paweł KS Gwardia Piła 92 U20 WP II
5 5 f 1 11.97 ADAMCZYK Maciej KS AZS AWF Poznań # 91 U20 WP IV
6 6 f 1 11.33 PACZKOWSKI Marcin WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 92 U20 WP IV
7 7 f 1 8.68 PRZYBYŁA Kacper KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 91 U20 WP --
Dysk (1.5) M
1 1 f 1 47.05 PRZYBYSZ Lubomir LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań 93 U18 WP II
2 2 f 1 46.81 DROŻDŻ Krzysztof LUKS Olimpia Ostrzeszów 94 U18 WP II WIEJA Piotr B.D. Z/4824/11 2011 BEZ
3 3 f 1 43.43 KLUJ Krzysztof UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP III CZARNECKI Mateusz Z/0525/11 2012 2
4 4 f 1 41.89 GLINKA Kamil LKS Maraton Turek 93 U18 WP III
5 5 f 1 40.42 KACZMAREK Tomasz LKS Maraton Turek 94 U18 WP III #
6 6 f 1 33.70 BUKOWSKI Piotr MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo 93 U18 WP --
Dysk (1.75) M
1 1 f 1 46.78 DZIĘCIOŁ Paweł OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U20 WP II B.D. 3
2 2 f 1 44.41 SKOTARCZAK Jakub LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań 92 U20 WP II B.D. 3
3 3 f 1 43.77 KRYSTEK Michał KS Gwardia Piła 92 U20 WP III B.D. 3
4 4 f 1 42.44 NIZIO Łukasz UKS Olimp Duszniki # 92 U20 WP III PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof B.D. Z/1838/11 2017 1
5 5 f 1 38.98 ADAMCZYK Maciej KS AZS AWF Poznań # 91 U20 WP III
6 6 f 1 33.01 FLOREK Paweł KS Gwardia Piła 92 U20 WP IV
7 7 f 1 32.24 PACZKOWSKI Marcin WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 92 U20 WP IV
1 1 w 1 30.13 BOCH Jakub SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U20 KP -- 467
Oszczep (700) M
1 1 w 1 41.60 WRÓBLEWSKI Michał MUKS Szok Bojanowo 93 U18 WP -- # 465
2 2 w 1 40.69 BARTKOWIAK Dariusz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI jacek Z/0526/11 2012 2 452
3 3 w 1 34.79 ŻUREK Mateusz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0545/11 2012 4 367
Oszczep (800) M
1 1 w 1 41.59 BOCH Jakub SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U20 KP IV 465
8-bój J MŁ M
1 1 f 1 5031 WRÓBLEWSKI Michał MUKS Szok Bojanowo 93 U18 WP II #
2 2 f 1 4581 ŻUREK Mateusz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP III SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0545/11 2012 4
3 3 f 1 4468 BARTKOWIAK Dariusz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn 93 U18 WP IV SKWIERZYŃSKI jacek Z/0526/11 2012 2
10-bój JUN M
1 1 f 1 5913 BOCH Jakub SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U20 KP III

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 7.9255979061127 sekund