Kraków 07 - 08.06.2003 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.23 | PALUCH Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 12.36 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | 12.51 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.51 | DURCZYŃSKA Dobrosława | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.56 | MAJEWSKA Kinga | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.74 | PAWEŁCZAK Maria | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.51 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 25.57 | PALUCH Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 26.01 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | 26.16 | PAWEŁCZAK Maria | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 25.65 | MAJEWSKA Kinga | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 26.25 | PYTKA Dorota | MLUKS Tarnów | 1987 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 26.62 | DURCZYŃSKA Dobrosława | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.16 | PYTKA Dorota | MLUKS Tarnów | 1987 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 58.04 | ZIĘBIŃSKA Nina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 58.72 | GARBACZEWSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 59.08 | SIEMIENIAK Krystyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 59.21 | BŁONIARZ Angelika | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1987 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:12.81 | ZYGMUNT Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 2:14.49 | GARBACZEWSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:14.53 | SIEMIENIAK Krystyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:14.80 | ZIĘBIŃSKA Nina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:18.52 | BŁONIARZ Angelika | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1987 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:49.34 | MIERZEJEWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:51.16 | PAULEWICZ Ewa | IKS Olkusz # | 1984 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:22.09 | MIERZEJEWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 10:45.57 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Wioletta | ULKS Lipinki # | 1986 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 10:23.14 | STAFA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 10:49.15 | YAROKHAU Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław | Z/1929/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
3 | 10:53.34 | CHŁOSTA Justyna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 10:55.39 | TOKARSKA Urszula | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1986 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.84 | PALUCH Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.86 | KOWALCZYK Ewelina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U16 | PK | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.60 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.86 | WRÓBEL Małgorzata | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1986 | U18 | PK | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.10 | PIECZONKA Iwona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 16.42 | KUŚ Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | III | |||||||||||
2 | w | 16.43 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | III | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.89 | KRZEMIEŃ Marzena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | II | GRANDYS Janusz | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 63.61 | KRZEMIEŃ Marzena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | II | GRANDYS Janusz | ||||||||||||
1 | 63.80 | MAZAN Sandra | AZS Łódź # | 1987 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 64.24 | DEPTUCH Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 65.33 | PIECZONKA Iwona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 68.71 | GRZEGORCZYK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:19.84 | SZYMONIK Justyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 5:29.54 | URBANIAK Paulina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1.52 | PRAŻUCH Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||||
1.52 | KNAP Joanna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||||
1.65 | KUNCEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | ŁASOWSKA Jolanta | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 1985 | U20 | PK | III | MAZUR Janusz | ||||||||||||
1 | 1.72 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.38 | POTYRAŁA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1986 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 5.67 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.85 | STANIEC Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.16 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.11 | BUREK Katarzyna | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1987 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 5.11 | KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.10 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.55 | KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.10 | POTYRAŁA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1986 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.56 | PŁONKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | 10.04 | JAJKO Danuta | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1987 | U18 | PK | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.28 | MADAŁA Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.80 | WOLNIK Marta | IKS Olkusz # | 1987 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 13.01 | BEDNARKIEWICZ Agnieszka | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1980 | Sen | PK | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 9.64 | JĘDRASZEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.38 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.63 | HANUS Joanna | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1986 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.85 | BEDNARKIEWICZ Agnieszka | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1980 | Sen | PK | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 38.91 | JANKOWSKA Malwina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 36.29 | DORSZEWSKA Kamila | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 36.35 | POCIASK Lidia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.26 | BROŻONOWICZ Anna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.72 | MAŚLANKA Ewa | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 57.17 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 28.03 | LIPIŃSKA Anna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 40.78 | POCIASK Lidia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 35.88 | CIEŚLAK Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.07 | PATER Agnieszka | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 1982 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3779 | KUŚ Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 2863 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 2497 | WIATR Gabriela | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1986 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3711 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 24:25.60 | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U18 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 24:39.79 | BODZIOCH Beata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 26:34.30 | SAMBOR Agnieszka | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1988 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 28:09.81 | JACHYM Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 26:59.02 | GRENDYSA Dorota | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1985 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 29:53.48 | KOZAK Agnieszka | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1986 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 27:20.12 | BURGHARDT Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 29:59.38 | BŁAŚ Monika | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1986 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 32:03.94 | LIŚCIOCH Jolanta | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1986 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 32:13.34 | LISOWICZ Sylwia | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 34:03.63 | PIŁAT Ewelina | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1986 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.51 | KOLASA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1976 | Sen | MA | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||||
1 | 10.54 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | 10.62 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.30 | JURKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 11.73 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.85 | POŁOŃSKI Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.38 | STECZKO Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.87 | PAWŁOWICZ Aleksander | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U16 | PK | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.48 | BOGUNIA Arkadiusz | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1986 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 11.62 | DZIK Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.93 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 11.03 | ŁOJEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 21.47 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
1 | 21.99 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 21.69 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 22.82 | RYŚ Ziemowit | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 21.86 | SĄDEJ Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 23.13 | RĘBISZ Łukasz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1986 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 21.89 | KOLASA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1976 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 23.38 | STECZKO Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 22.24 | POŁOŃSKI Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 22.31 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.83 | SĄDEJ Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 49.28 | RYŚ Ziemowit | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 49.26 | GŁOWACZ Radosław | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 1979 | Sen | PK | II | ZABORNIAK Stanisław | ||||||||||||
2 | 50.10 | RĘBISZ Łukasz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1986 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 52.47 | GUZIK Mirosław | ZKS Unia Tarnów # | 1986 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:52.5 r | SĄDEJ Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 1:57.41 | SPANNBAUER Tomasz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 1:58.23 | PIASECKI Maksymilian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1:53.3 r | BAŁAZIŃSKI Jakub | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1981 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:04.53 | FLIS Tomasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U18 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1:54.8 r | WILK Tomasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1985 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:56.5 r | BASTER Hubert | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:54.61 | WAŻNY Stanisław | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 1979 | Sen | PK | II | ZABORNIAK Stanisław | 3 | |||||||||||
1 | 4:05.16 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3:56.60 | WILK Tomasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1985 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:08.25 | DELA Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4:08.75 | GALICA Marcin | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1986 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:30.74 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 9:18.35 | GRZANKA Mateusz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | Z/3846/23 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 8:31.48 | LACHOWSKI Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.67 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 14.85 | KOPACZ Przemysław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.09 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
4 | 15.27 | MARCINEK Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 15.97 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
6 | 16.43 | CIUBA Michał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1987 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.54 | LIS Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 14.60 | LIS Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.56 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 14.64 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 16.99 | JĘDREASZ Przemysław | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1984 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.83 | SŁAWNIAK Daniel | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.32 | SŁAWNIAK Daniel | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.28 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 16.55 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.63 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | ULKS Lipinki # | 1987 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 58.87 | GWOREK Łukasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 56.38 | MARCINEK Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 59.22 | ZIĘTEK Szczepan | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1987 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 56.85 | PIERÓG Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 59.84 | JAJUGA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 56.87 | SMOŁA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 59.87 | KUBICZ Wojciech | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1988 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 58.17 | KUBOŃ Arkadiusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1986 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 60.06 | SIODA Damian | niest. Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.04 | TOMALA Michał | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1979 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 56.33 | BRĄCZYK Dariusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 56.92 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 57.44 | ROMAŃSKI Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 60.15 | SUŁOWSKI Mariusz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:06.65 | KUŹNIAR Dariusz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 6:16.64 | REMBIASZ Michał | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1986 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 6:19.40 | DYBAŚ Piotr | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:37.58 | KUBOŃ Arkadiusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1986 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.88 | ZYGMUNT Kamil | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1986 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 2.05 | BŁAWAT Konrad | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.84 | BRZUCHACZ Sylwester | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.01 | HOLEKSA Aleksander | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1977 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.95 | TITTINGER Michał | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 1977 | Sen | PK | II | MAZUR Janusz | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.75 | POSZELĘZNY Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.75 | NAJUCH Robert | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.80 | CHODUR Wojciech | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1986 | U18 | PK | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 7.40 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | +2.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.79 | CYGAN Kamil | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.35 | SZAFRANIEC Mateusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.28 | KOPACZ Przemysław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4663 | KOZIOŁ Michał | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1987 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 4578 | LABUT Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 4460 | SZPAK Damian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1986 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5381 | JĘDREASZ Przemysław | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1984 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 5120 | KOŁODZIEJ Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44:44.00 | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | U20 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 44:48.64 | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | I | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 49:50.68 | MACIEJ Mariusz | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 50:47.61 | MACHLOWSKI Łukasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 56:20.38 | MUDIUK Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1986 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 59:36.08 | BABULA Grzegorz | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.2336721420288 sekund |