Wrocław 07 - 08.06.2003 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.39 | HENNIG Anita | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 12.40 | WOLIŃSKA Paulina | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U18 | LB | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 12.59 | GADZIŃSKA Agnieszka | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -1.5 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 12.75 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 12.42 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.43 | CHUDZIAK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.51 | GADZIŃSKA Agnieszka | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.58 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 12.69 | CZYŻ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.49 | GADZIŃSKA Agnieszka | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 25.70 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 25.78 | WOLIŃSKA Paulina | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U18 | LB | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 26.23 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.35 | KUŚNIAR Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 59.46 | MIERNIK Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 59.52 | GÓRKA Sylwia | WLKS Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 58.99 | MIECZKOWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:13.99 | BOBER Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1983 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 2:14.20 | MIERNIK Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:16.85 | KUMOŚ Emilia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2:19.68 | GÓRKA Sylwia | WLKS Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:21.86 | GŁAWDEL Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:40.49 | MĄDROWSKA Magdalena | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 4:46.44 | ARDELLI Joanna | niest. Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 4:43.61 | KUMOŚ Emilia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4:45.13 | JURCZYK Kinga | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1986 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:49.83 | BARANIK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:54.15 | GORCZYŃSKA Sylwia | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 11:03.81 | KACZMARCZYK Justyna | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 11:09.02 | KARAUDA Aleksandra | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1984 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 14.77 | WYSOCKA Emilia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 14.83 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 15.37 | GRABAREK Monika | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 15.97 | WANAT Małgorzata | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
1 | 14.86 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15.07 | WYSOCKA Emilia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.87 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.69 | GRABAREK Monika | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U18 | LB | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.35 | ANDRZEJAK Katarzyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.78 | KAMIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 15.86 | LENTKA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 16.02 | WANAT Małgorzata | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 16.04 | GOGOL Marta | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.62 | GORZELAŃCZYK Beata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 15.11 | CICHOCKA Izabela | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 15.21 | SERAFIŃSKA Justyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1984 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 15.29 | KACZMAREK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 16.53 | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 14.64 | CZYŻ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.72 | JAKONIS Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.42 | WOROPAJ Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 15.86 | KISIELEWICZ Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.73 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Małgorzata | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | II | POSACKI Ryszard | ||||||||||||
1 | 67.70 | STACHURSKA Magdalena | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 67.76 | PRZYBYSZ Katarzyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1985 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 67.28 | TRAWCZYŃSKA Urszula | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 68.94 | NAHORSKA Olga | LLKS Gubin | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 68.08 | DYMARSKA Agata | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 70.50 | KUCFIR Joanna | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1987 | U18 | OP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 69.98 | WRZESIŃSKA Agnieszka | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1986 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
1500 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:09.73 | OLASZEK Agata | LLKS Gubin | 1986 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 5:18.90 | RURYNKIEWICZ Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 5:32.02 | JURCZYK Kinga | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1986 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 5:42.86 | KLIMKOWSKA Sabrina | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | KOŁOTYŁO Małgorzata | NKS Namysłów # | 1984 | U20 | OP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.55 | KISIELA Aleksandra | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1989 | U16 | OP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.60 | SARBA Karolina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 1.60 | ANDRZEJAK Katarzyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
3 | w | 1.57 | RATYŃSKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.10 | ADAMCZAK Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 3.20 | KOWALCZYK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.00 | KOŁEK Estera | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.70 | BUDZISZ Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2.50 | BONIK Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.08 | RŻEWSKA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.03 | KOZIOŁKIEWICZ Katarzyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | KRYSZTOFIAK Waldemar | |||||||||||
1 | w | 5.21 | RUCZKOWSKA Aleksandra | WLKS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | III | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.59 | LITOWIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1987 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 13.51 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 9.90 | NOWAK Dorota | UKS Szafir Wałbrzych # | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | BANASZEK Grzegorz | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.42 | DROP Małgorzata | LKS Polkowice | 1985 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.91 | NOWOSIELSKA Aurelia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.65 | ŁYSENKO Justyna | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 10.55 | RATYŃSKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 9.84 | KACZMAREK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | w | 9.71 | RUCZKOWSKA Aleksandra | WLKS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.38 | STONOGA Dorota | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 46.08 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 33.67 | DROP Małgorzata | LKS Polkowice | 1985 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 35.31 | MACHURA Monika | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 30.51 | LEWKOWICZ Katarzyna | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 33.36 | SZUMLICKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 32.86 | NOWOSIELSKA Aurelia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 30.12 | FIJAŁKOWSKA Elżbieta | LKS Brodnica | 1985 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.16 | ŁYSENKO Justyna | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1985 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 52.78 | STONOGA Dorota | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U18 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.84 | FELIŃSKA Paulina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 39.40 | PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 37.50 | HRYŃ Magdalena | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 35.28 | KRECHEL Małgorzata | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 33.82 | KIJAŃSKA Agnieszka | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1986 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 32.03 | SKOTNICKA Magdalena | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.75 | KOCZOŃ Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
1 | 35.10 | WIEKIERA Renata | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1985 | U20 | OP | III | GŁOWACKI Leszek | ||||||||||||
1 | 35.81 | RUCZKOWSKA Aleksandra | WLKS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 35.81 | RUCZKOWSKA Aleksandra | WLKS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 32.94 | ANDRZEJAK Katarzyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1986 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 32.94 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | w | 32.37 | ANDRZEJAK Katarzyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1986 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4079 | RUCZKOWSKA Aleksandra | WLKS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4103 | RATYŃSKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4017 | ANDRZEJAK Katarzyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 3986 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 3678 | SARBA Karolina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 3188 | ROSTEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 3003 | BUŁAT Julia | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 2151 | PAPANAJOTIS Daria | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1987 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 2004 | STODÓŁKA Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3030 | KACZMAREK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 2915 | TONDRYK Wioletta | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1986 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.17 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | 11.29 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 11.47 | MARCINIAK Filip | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1986 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 21.71 | PRYGA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | -2.4 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 22.48 | WICHA Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 23.14 | BARANOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź # | 1986 | U18 | LD | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 21.75 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | -2.4 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 23.28 | STĘPIEŃ Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 21.88 | GÓRSKI Stanisław | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1984 | U20 | LB | -2.4 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 23.30 | KASPEROWICZ Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 22.53 | ASKUNTOWICZ Kamil | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1984 | U20 | LB | -2.4 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.28 | PRYGA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 49.72 | BARANOWSKI Patryk | AZS Łódź # | 1986 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 49.84 | SIEKIERSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 52.04 | ADAMCEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 48.72 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 50.35 | KRUPIŃSKI Jakub | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1984 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 50.54 | SMAJDA Leszek | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 52.08 | PAŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard # | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 49.30 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 52.30 | WODNICKI Łukasz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | OLSZAŃSKI Paweł | Z/0751/21 | 2021 | ||||||||||
3 | 52.42 | KOROLEWICZ Kamil | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 50.12 | PŁUCIENNICZAK Bartosz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1985 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 52.48 | WERKOWSKI Patryk | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 52.52 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Marcin | WLKS Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:51.59 | KUMOR Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 1:55.47 | SIEKIERSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1:52.09 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:53.39 | CZUCHNOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:53.83 | SIELEDCZYK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 1:54.19 | PIETRAGA Sebastian | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1982 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 1:54.25 | DANILEWICZ Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 1:54.29 | KŁECZEK Radosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | II | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
8 | 1:55.35 | MIKOŁAJEW Marcin | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1984 | U20 | OP | II | SATORA Jan | ||||||||||||
9 | 1:55.41 | MUCHA Artur | WLKS Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:56.06 | MRÓZ Artur | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1984 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. | Z/0363/19 | 2019 | ||||||||||
1 | 4:00.12 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3:56.49 | KŁECZEK Radosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | II | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
2 | 4:02.43 | LITWIC Adrian | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4:00.67 | SZEWCZYK Kamil | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:09.28 | ĆWIERTNIEWSKI Łukasz | LLKS Gubin # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:09.50 | MATUŁA Krzysztof | niest. Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 4:11.86 | MORAWSKI Kamil | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:53.19 | KWAPICH Sebastian | LLKS Gubin | 1984 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 9:07.33 | KACZYŃSKI Marek | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 9:12.76 | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz | MKS Siechnice # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | Z/3526/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 9:17.14 | PODBIERSKI Kamil | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 14.34 | KOBAK Radosław | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 14.79 | KASPEROWICZ Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 14.80 | BREJWO Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 14.84 | KONARSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 15.00 | MICHALAK Jacek | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 15.61 | ŁAPA Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | III | |||||||||||
2 | 16.18 | SALAMON Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.89 | ŁAPA Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 16.22 | SAROSIK Artur | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.28 | BUDZIŁŁO Artur | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1979 | Sen | LB | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 15.59 | HUDYMA Grzegorz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1986 | U18 | LB | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 16.34 | DUDKIEWICZ Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1985 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | WORSA Zygmunt | |||||||||||
2 | 14.92 | WÓJCICKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.86 | FLORCZAK Paweł | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1985 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | 15.34 | DOROŻYŃSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 16.37 | BIGOS Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.98 | KONRAD Mateusz | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1985 | U20 | OP | 0.0 | IV | SATORA Jan | |||||||||||
4 | 15.60 | MĘDZKIEWICZ Kamil | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1984 | U20 | OP | +0.5 | II | ANTOCHOW Andrzej | |||||||||||
4 | 16.73 | NABOŻNY Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 16.27 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
3 | w | 16.37 | KONIUSZEWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
4 | w | 17.11 | BIELAWSKI Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.61 | BREJWO Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 57.14 | ŚWICA Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
1 | 58.26 | ŚWIDOWICZ Jan | LLKS Gubin | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 55.28 | NOWAK Krzysztof | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1986 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 58.75 | JEZIOREK Adam | LLKS Gubin | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 59.62 | POTOCKI Sławomir | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 56.22 | MIGDALSKI Filip | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 59.11 | HASIUK Marek | MKS Aurum Kobud Złotoryja # | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.79 | ZNAMIROWSKI Seweryn | MKL Szczecin # | 1983 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 60.71 | KACZMAREK Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 58.07 | MICHALEC Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 63.61 | BEDNARSKI Dawid | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1985 | U20 | OP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 58.85 | FLORCZAK Paweł | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1985 | U20 | OP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 58.93 | ZADROŻNY Wojciech | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1985 | U20 | OP | III | SATORA Jan | ||||||||||||
5 | 61.95 | MĘDZKIEWICZ Kamil | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1984 | U20 | OP | IV | ANTOCHOW Andrzej | ||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:19.23 | BŁONKA Krzysztof | LLKS Gubin | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 6:20.24 | ŻMIJEWSKI Marcin | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:19.46 | KWAPICH Tomasz | LLKS Gubin | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 6:21.61 | ZIĘTAL Artur | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:23.13 | JUREK Arkadiusz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 6:26.37 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 6:26.48 | METELICA Łukasz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 6:32.36 | KASZUBA Mateusz | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 6:40.67 | SADOWSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1986 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.92 | KANIUK Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 1.98 | KACZEREWSKI Rafał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1986 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.98 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1986 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.92 | SZCZERBA Rafał | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.89 | TYLEWSKI Marek | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.85 | NOWAKOWSKI Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.87 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 1.84 | JARZĘBOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.80 | KOTLARSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.60 | OLENDEREK Przemysław | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 3.00 | MARKIEWICZ Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1986 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.60 | PILARZ Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 4.00 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 3.40 | BIELAWSKI Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 3.80 | KONIUSZEWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.54 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 6.43 | KURZAWA Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.23 | MIKITA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
1 | w | 6.50 | JARZĘBOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | III | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.14 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +1.3 | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 14.36 | LIPIEC Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.37 | KWAŚNIAK Marcin | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.25 | GAWEŁ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 12.75 | REJENTOWICZ Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.52 | ZĄBEK Dawid | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 12.45 | HEIN Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | -- | PRZEORSKI Marek | Z/5346/22 | 2024 | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.50 | CUDAK Mariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.52 | FRĄTCZAK Tobiasz | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.59 | SAWICKI Przemysław | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1986 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 14.05 | MAJEWSKI Paweł | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 14.04 | TRONINA Zbigniew | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 13.67 | KACZAŁKO Dawid | niest. Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.04 | KACZANOWSKI Marcin | LKS Polkowice | 1985 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.41 | KOWALSKI Kacper | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.25 | KORBUT Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.52 | URBAŃSKI Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 13.36 | RODAK Michał | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 13.06 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.55 | CZARNIK Marek | LKS Polkowice | 1981 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.28 | CUDAK Mariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.08 | ŻÓŁTAŃSKI Marcin | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.11 | TRONINA Zbigniew | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.67 | PSALMISTER Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 47.48 | BURYŚ Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1984 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.78 | CWALINA Sylwester | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1980 | Sen | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 44.06 | WENERSKI Krzysztof | LKS Polkowice | 1984 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 42.47 | KOMINEK Łukasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1984 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 41.95 | NIJAKOWSKI Łukasz | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
w | 39.52 | KONIUSZEWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 38.27 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.76 | MOSSOŃ Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 52.38 | LEWIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 51.79 | FRĄTCZAK Tobiasz | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 48.48 | DOMINIK Wojciech | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1988 | U16 | DS | IV | DOMINIK Janusz B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 43.08 | SOBOLAK Paweł | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 38.29 | PIETRZYK Damian | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.36 | KONOPSKI Rafał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1985 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 62.16 | RODAK Michał | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 55.68 | WAŁĘGA Łukasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 52.52 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 51.06 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 50.95 | DEMBSKI Piotr | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 49.27 | WYROBEK Andrzej | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.97 | ŻUCHOWSKI Marcin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1984 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 50.36 | ZADKA Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1984 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 49.64 | NIJAKOWSKI Łukasz | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 47.35 | KONIUSZEWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5831 | JARZĘBOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 5687 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 5470 | DERDOWSKI Oskar | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 5030 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 4532 | ŚWIĘTY Przemysław | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1986 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 4445 | URBAN Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 4796 | MOTYLSKI Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 3959 | PELECH Marcin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 3958 | RUDZIK Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
10 | 3668 | GŁOGOWSKI Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5275 | CISEK Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1983 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 5111 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 5008 | KONIUSZEWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 4020 | BIELAWSKI Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.7841060161591 sekund |