Aleksandrów Łódzki 13.01.2013 Halowy Mityng Lekkoatletyczny |
||||||||||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.46 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.23 | FORNAL Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.03 | KOSTOWSKA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.00 | GRYŚ Natalia | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/0181/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.91 | PARTYKA Alicja | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.81 | BURAKIEWICZ Katarzyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1997 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.71 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.69 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.63 | ŁUKASIK Angelika | UKS 44 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar | Z/0246/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.59 | SÓJKA Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.27 | MARCINIAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.12 | RYCZEL Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.11 | PANEK Małgorzata | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.05 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1995 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.01 | ŚWIĘTOSŁAWSKA Magdalena | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.98 | KOSTOWSKA Karolina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.09 | ŁUKASIK Angelika | UKS 44 Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar | Z/0246/13 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.03 | KALACZYŃSKA Elżbieta | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.96 | NOWAK Oliwia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.36 | BURAKIEWICZ Katarzyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1997 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.73 | ZGIERSKA Natalia | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.85 | ŻUK Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.18 | SZEWCZYK Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.22 | MRÓWKA Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.84 | SZCZEPANIAK Angelika | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.17 | HAŁAS Adrianna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.66 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.99 | RÓŻYCKA Adrianna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.24 | GIERAGA Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.49 | OLEJNICZAK Patrycja | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.10 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U14 | PD | -- | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.17 | TOMCZYK Joanna | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.14 | ZAWADA Justyna | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.65 | JAKUBOWSKA Karolina | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.19 | GAŁAJ Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.92 | SZYMAŃSKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.71 | SYGUŁA Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.43 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.36 | JUSZCZAK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.17 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.77 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.07 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.55 | WOŹNIAK Marceli | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.34 | OLAK Hubert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | JUDA Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.10 | MYSIALA Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.03 | OGIŃSKI Norbert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.01 | BARTCZAK Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.89 | ADAMSKI Dominik | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | JUDA Jerzy | BEZ | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.88 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.67 | SARBAK Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.57 | KIEŁBOWICZ Norbert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4.52 | SERAFIN Jerzy | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.40 | BŁASZCZYK Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.39 | MARCZEWSKI Jan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 3.60 | MIESZALSKI Damian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 2.71 | NOWAK Adrian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.78 | TRZEBOŃSKI Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.45 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.21 | GÓRALSKI Marcin | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.84 | MYSIALA Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.60 | ŚWIĄDER Daniel | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.40 | PANEK Paweł | RKS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.58 | BARTCZAK Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | JUSZCZAK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.72 | NOWAK Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19.02 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U18 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.29 | JUCHNER Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | NOWAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/0049/14 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.02 | ŁUKSZO Łukasz | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1997 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.29 | WOŹNIAK Marceli | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.93 | KALENIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.86 | SZARKOWSKI Borys | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.22 | MROWIŃSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.91 | TWARDOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.66 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.80 | GIELARSKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.54 | JOACHIMIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.24 | WOŹNIAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.63 | KOZERA Kamil | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | JUDA Jerzy | 4 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.46 | KALINA Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.71 | OTOMAŃSKI Dan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.39 | DĄBEK Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.22 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.61 | OPOCZYŃSKI Cezary | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.76 | STASIAK Przemysław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | JUDA Jerzy | Z/0216/12 | 4 | ||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.72 | ROGALSKI Tomasz | AZS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.80 | RUTKOWSKI Maciej | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.003466129303 sekund |