Kraków 30.08.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.27 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -1.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.56 | KRÓL Joanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -1.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.91 | PIWOWARCZYK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.06 | DURCZYŃSKA Dobrosława | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.08 | PAWEŁCZAK Maria | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U18 | PK | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.11 | KOBAKA Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U18 | PK | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.31 | POTYRAŁA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1986 | U20 | PK | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.71 | GIZA Aleksandra | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 13.03 | BŁONIARZ Angelika | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 13.19 | JAGODZIŃSKA Afrodyta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -0.5 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 13.53 | WRONA Angelika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1988 | U18 | PK | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 13.88 | LEŚNIAK Karolina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U16 | PK | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 14.02 | ZIĘBIŃSKA Nina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 6 | 12.50 | FRANKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 6 | 12.67 | PALUCH Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 6 | 13.48 | KAJTOCH Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1982 | U23 | SL | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 6 | 13.52 | KRZEMIEŃ Marzena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | -- | GRANDYS Janusz | |||||||||
5 | f | 6 | 14.21 | BINEK Olga | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 24.71 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -0.4 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25.73 | BŁONIARZ Angelika | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.96 | JAGODZIŃSKA Afrodyta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.04 | PAWEŁCZAK Maria | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U18 | PK | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 27.76 | KOBAKA Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U18 | PK | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 27.82 | POTYRAŁA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1986 | U20 | PK | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 28.32 | ORACZEWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 28.61 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1986 | U20 | SK | -1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 31.06 | BARAN Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.51 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.80 | KUPIEC Agnieszka | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1989 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.08 | ZIARNO Sylwia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 44.64 | NĘDZA Justyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 42.69 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.80 | HAZIOR Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 59.41 | SMYRSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 59.41 | ZIĘBIŃSKA Nina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 60.24 | SZPYT Joanna | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 62.76 | SIEMIENIAK Krystyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 61.04 | BATORSKA Katarzyna | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 63.25 | KURDZIEL Marta | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1:38.85 | MRUGACZ Magdalena | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1990 | U16 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:36.72 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:39.69 | SZYMURA Julia | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:41.04 | WIŚNIOWSKA Agnieszka | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1989 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:44.00 | DOBRZYŃSKA Aleksandra | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1:49.35 | BORAWSKA Anna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | BORAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1:43.65 | MARKIEL Natalia | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1:43.98 | SIEMBIDA Teresa | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:15.27 | GRUCA Barbara | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:23.31 | CHŁOSTA Justyna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:26.23 | KLICH Magdalena | IKS Olkusz # | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:29.36 | MAJCHER Sylwia | niest. Rzeszów # | 1989 | U16 | PK | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:13.73 | MATUSZEWSKA Roksana | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:36.51 | MUDY-MADER Justyna | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1984 | U23 | PK | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:41.83 | MALSKA Janina | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno # | 1970 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:50.80 | MAZIARZ Agata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1986 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5:03.39 | PREIZNER Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1986 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5:15.36 | DAROS Joanna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5:24.64 | TOKARSKA Urszula | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1986 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.09 | ZIARNO Sylwia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.66 | MAZURKIEWICZ Dagmara | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 14.60 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 15.38 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 15.57 | KOWALCZYK Ewelina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 13.76 | FRANKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 15.51 | KRZEMIEŃ Marzena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | GRANDYS Janusz | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 16.02 | WRÓBEL Małgorzata | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1986 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 23.89 | KAJTOCH Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1982 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.64 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1.60 | PRZYWARA Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1.55 | WYZGA Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1.50 | MAZURKIEWICZ Dagmara | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1.50 | KOPEĆ Jowita | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 5.30 | KRÓL Joanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1987 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 5.25 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 5.02 | MAJDAK Sylwia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 4.95 | PŁONKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 4.78 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1986 | U20 | SK | -1.5 | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 4.64 | PROCHOWNIK Natalia | MKS Żywiec | 1987 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 4.59 | WRONA Angelika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1988 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 4.51 | ŻAK Agnieszka | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1990 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 12.93 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 11.82 | ŚWIĘDRYCH Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 11.69 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 11.50 | PŁONKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 11.49 | ZIMNICKA Marta | niest. Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 11.05 | MAJDAK Sylwia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 10.91 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 10.36 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 10.33 | HADAŁA Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | f | 10.13 | SZOSTAK Joanna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 10.38 | ROSIEK Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 10.38 | MARTOWICZ Natalia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U16 | LU | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 10.20 | LURKA Oktawia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U16 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 46.29 | TOKARZ Renata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1970 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 25.59 | LURKA Oktawia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U16 | PK | V | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 40.11 | GONDEK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 39.03 | PATER Agnieszka | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 1982 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 24.73 | ROSIEK Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 24.39 | MYŚLIWIEC Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 22.61 | BASTER Katarzyna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 22.33 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.67 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.77 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.95 | ZONTEK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.96 | DYJA Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.97 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U20 | KP | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.04 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.26 | POŁOŃSKI Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.47 | DZIK Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.61 | RUSIN Kornel | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl # | 1985 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.62 | KIPIEL Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 11.81 | SMAGAŁA Jerzy | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.84 | WOLANIN Łukasz | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl # | 1987 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.86 | ROZTOCKI Norbert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 12.12 | GRABIAS Jarosław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 12.18 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 12.12 | KASZUBA Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 12.39 | GWOREK Łukasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 3 | 12.44 | KUBIS Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 3 | 12.46 | TOMKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 12.29 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 4 | 12.80 | STOPYRA Artur | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | f | 4 | 12.82 | ZARĘBA Sławomir | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 5 | 11.48 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 5 | 12.88 | SUŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 5 | 13.66 | KOLMAN Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 6 | 12.46 | SKOWROŃSKI Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | f | 6 | 12.91 | KUDLEK Kacper | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 6 | 13.81 | ZIENTARA Dawid | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 7 | 11.41 | TYNIEC Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 7 | 12.29 | SIKORA Sebastian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | f | 23.05 | DZIK Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.02 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.86 | DYJA Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 22.45 | POŁOŃSKI Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 22.98 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 23.01 | KIPIEL Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 23.06 | TYNIEC Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 23.92 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 24.07 | GRABIAS Jarosław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 24.22 | GWOREK Łukasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 24.69 | KASZUBA Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 24.77 | TOMKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 24.50 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 25.22 | KUBIS Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 38.81 | SKOWROŃSKI Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U16 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.37 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 41.08 | PASTERNAK Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 41.19 | KUDLEK Kacper | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 47.94 | BAŃKA Witold | SPLA Tychy # | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.85 | LAŃCZYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 50.08 | RUSIN Kornel | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl # | 1985 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 50.52 | ROZTOCKI Norbert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 50.87 | SUŁOWSKI Mariusz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 51.49 | WALERIAŃCZYK Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 51.77 | JAJUGA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 51.96 | KAJTOCH Roman | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 51.34 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 51.94 | SOBCZYK Piotr | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 53.42 | STEC Damian | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 55.07 | MACIEJAK Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:30.94 | KURYLAS Maciej | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1988 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:35.22 | GALICA Jarosław | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1989 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:55.01 | PIASECKI Maksymilian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:59.59 | SUTOR Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:00.11 | PŁANETA Grzegorz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:02.28 | OCIEPKA Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1988 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:04.55 | TABOR Dawid | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1987 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 2:06.42 | MAJCHER Jacek | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl # | 1986 | U20 | PK | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 2:15.64 | KOSYŁO Grzegorz | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:40.48 | ZIELIŃSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:48.22 | MAGDA Damian | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:52.30 | PELCZAR Mateusz | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1990 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | f | 4:15.36 | CIUŁA Paweł | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:57.50 | PASEK Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | Z/2342/11 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:58.16 | PASEK Daniel | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:03.44 | LAKSA Dariusz | WKB Meta Lubliniec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | Z/1626/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:04.61 | LACHOWSKI Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:08.10 | GRZANKA Mateusz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | Z/3846/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:14.78 | REMBIASZ Michał | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1986 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4:21.06 | TAMBORSKI Grzegorz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 5:01.98 | SZUBA Karol | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | DNF | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | MM | # | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.42 | TARNOWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.25 | SUŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 17.93 | KOLMAN Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 17.99 | PASTERNAK Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.62 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.36 | KUBICZ Wojciech | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.99 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Mateusz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 15.15 | LIS Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.68 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 18.88 | KOPACZ Przemysław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.73 | MOTYKA Marek | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1980 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.31 | ROMAŃSKI Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 55.26 | BANASZAK Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 56.99 | MARCINEK Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 58.82 | SMOŁA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2.05 | TITTINGER Michał | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 1977 | Sen | PK | II | MAZUR Janusz | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2.05 | BŁAWAT Konrad | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1.95 | SKOCZEŃ Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1.90 | DUBOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1.90 | RABEŁ Paweł | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1.85 | RĘKAŚ Piotr | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1.80 | ZYGMUNT Kamil | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1986 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 1.80 | NAJUCH Robert | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1989 | U16 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 1.80 | BRZUCHACZ Sylwester | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.28 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.15 | ZONTEK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.99 | BĄK Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.40 | SZAFRANIEC Mateusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.20 | SIKORA Marek | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.98 | SIKORA Sebastian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.80 | KOPROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.67 | STOPYRA Artur | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1990 | U16 | PK | +0.4 | V | B.D. B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 15.51 | FUTYMA Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 15.23 | KATARZYŃSKI Konrad | KKL Kielce # | 1980 | Sen | SK | 0.0 | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 13.39 | MALINOWSKI Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 13.27 | SEROWIECKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 12.65 | SZAFRANIEC Mateusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 12.97 | PARTYKA Konrad | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 11.93 | STACH Jarosław | IKS Olkusz # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 36.88 | KRZYWOŃ Paweł | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 32.07 | SITKOWSKI Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 30.78 | STACH Jarosław | IKS Olkusz # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 45.68 | MUNIAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 36.51 | GIBES Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 46.51 | LASOTA Piotr | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 53.56 | POLAŃSKI Sławomir | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.8092250823975 sekund |