Bia造stok 22.05.2010
LIGA JUNIOR紟 o puchar im. S.SZYSZΧ II rzut na 2009/2010 (Zawody Ligowe) [DMP]
100 m K
1 s 1 12.10 KRY垶KA Ewelina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD +1.0 I #
2 s 1 12.12 SOK粌SKA Katarzyna CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 93 U18 KP +1.0 I B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek LEWANDOWSKI Jacek NABIAΒK ㄆkasz , Z/0903/11 , 2019 M
3 s 1 12.47 RUTKOWSKA Martyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD +1.0 II B.D. # 2
4 s 1 12.47 CZAUSZ Edyta MKL Szczecin # 94 U18 ZP +1.0 II #
5 s 1 13.01 DROZDOWSKA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD +1.0 III #
6 s 1 13.07 MAKSIMOWICZ Agnieszka UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 91 U20 PD +1.0 III SUTYNIEC Hanna 2
7 s 1 13.28 DZIE玆K Ewelina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD +1.0 IV
8 s 1 14.05 DRO浴浩WICZ Dominika UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 92 U20 PD +1.0 --
1 s 2 13.17 KASJANOWICZ Sylwia SKLA Sopot # 93 U18 PM 0.0 III B.D. B.D. 1
2 s 2 14.00 KALINOWSKA Justyna MOKS S這neczny Stok Bia造stok 94 U18 PD 0.0 -- SUPRO Jaroslaw 5
3 s 2 14.52 G紑SKA Agnieszka LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 93 U18 PD 0.0 --
4 s 2 14.66 ZIENKIEWICZ Krystyna UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD 0.0 --
5 s 2 14.88 KARECKA Karolina UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD 0.0 --
200 m K
1 s 1 24.99 KONOPKO Klaudia UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 92 U20 PD -0.4 II SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. Z/0912/11 2017 M
1 s 1 25.86 ROGOWSKA Joanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 90 U23 PD 0.0 II B.D. 3
2 s 1 25.26 MALINOWSKA Magda UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 92 U20 PD -0.4 II SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. Z/0909/11 2016 2
2 s 1 26.90 KOZΜWSKA Adrianna LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 94 U18 PD 0.0 III
3 s 1 26.98 BARTULEWICZ Weronika UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 93 U18 PD -0.4 III B.D. # BEZ
3 s 1 27.07 DMOCHOWSKA Monika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD 0.0 III B.D. # 2
4 s 1 27.34 KRUSZEWSKA Martyna UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 92 U20 PD -0.4 IV
4 s 1 27.98 SEMENIUK Beata UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 94 U18 PD 0.0 IV
5 s 1 28.43 MARKOWSKA Maja LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 94 U18 PD -0.4 IV
5 s 1 29.06 SIENKIEWICZ Justyna MOKS S這neczny Stok Bia造stok 94 U18 PD 0.0 -- SUPRO Jaroslaw BEZ
400 m K
1 f 1 59.03 MIKIEWICZ-xPI垶KA Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD III D、ROWSKI Tomasz Z/3113/11 2019 M
2 f 1 59.97 URBAN Justyna UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok # 91 U20 PD III SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w B.D. # Z/3187/11 2013 2
3 f 1 61.47 CHMUR Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD III #
4 f 1 63.18 PRUDACZUK Patrycja MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 92 U20 LU IV #
5 f 1 64.19 CHMIELEWSKA Diana UKS Technik August闚 94 U18 PD IV
6 f 1 65.24 LIPI垶KA Marta UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 92 U20 PD --
800 m K
1 f 1 2:13.79 DZIEDZIECH Izabela LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 91 U20 PD II KOTOWSKI Jan # 2
2 f 1 2:18.08 PREIS Kamila UKS Technik August闚 94 U18 PD III
3 f 1 2:19.14 KROPIEWNICKA Julita KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD III B.D. # 3
4 f 1 2:24.33 KRZYSZTOFIK Paulina UKS Technik August闚 93 U18 PD III
5 f 1 2:25.25 D、ROWSKA Magda KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD IV
6 f 1 2:27.48 OSTASZEWSKA Eliza KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD IV B.D. BEZ
7 f 1 2:29.66 OLSZEWSKA Aleksandra MLKS Czarni Olecko 95 U16 WN IV
8 f 1 2:31.82 SIΣCH Katarzyna MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 93 U18 LU IV #
9 f 1 2:32.07 SIEGIE Sylwia UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 92 U20 PD --
10 f 1 2:32.23 ROSOWICZ Aleksandra MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 91 U20 LU -- LIS Stanislaw # BEZ
11 f 1 2:32.66 KO狹CHOWSKA Emilia MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 93 U18 LU --
12 f 1 2:35.53 DOMA垶KA Karolina MLKS Czarni Olecko 93 U18 WN -- #
13 f 1 2:37.97 OSIPIUK Natalia MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 95 U16 LU --
14 f 1 2:47.69 名IDZI垶KA Daria MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 95 U16 LU --
15 f 1 2:52.34 SZPUNAR Anna MLKS Czarni Olecko 94 U18 WN --
3000 m K
1 10:14.06 GOxWSKA Izabela MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 92 U20 LU II
2 10:20.46 SUCHAR Monika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD II B.D. BEZ
3 10:26.22 GUZ Katarzyna MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 89 U23 LU III
4 10:49.32 BRZOZOWSKA Natalia MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 93 U18 LU III #
5 11:13.90 LUPA Beata Biegaj z Pasj Szklarska Por瑿a # 90 U23 DS -- B.D. # Z/5130/11 2019
100 m p J M K
1 f 1 15.01 DOLOT Marlena LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 93 U18 PD 0.0 II
2 f 1 15.49 SZUMSKA Julia UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 93 U18 PD 0.0 II SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w B.D. # Z/0914/11 2015 BEZ
3 f 1 16.07 HO列IΜ Marlena MKS Juvenia Bia造stok # 94 U18 PD 0.0 III MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. Z/1053/11 2014 BEZ
4 f 1 16.42 OMIELAN Joanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD 0.0 III #
5 f 1 20.28 WINKIEWICZ Justyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD 0.0 -- #
100 m p K
1 f 1 15.98 CHARYΜ Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD 0.0 III
2 f 1 17.30 MARCZYK Urszula UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 92 U20 PD 0.0 IV SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. Z/0904/11 2013 BEZ
4x100 m K
1 s 1 47.09 CZAUSZ Edyta
SOK粌SKA Katarzyna
MALINOWSKA Magda
KONOPKO Klaudia
UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 94
93
92
92
U20 POD --
B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek LEWANDOWSKI Jacek NABIAΒK ㄆkasz
SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D.
SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D.
, Z/0903/11
Z/0909/11
Z/0912/11
, 2019
2016
2017
M
2
M
2 s 1 48.32 RUTKOWSKA Martyna
URBAN Justyna
KRY垶KA Ewelina
DWORAKOWSKA Natalia
KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92
91
91
91
U20 POD -- B.D.
SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w B.D.

B.D.
Z/3187/11
2013
2
2
2
3 s 1 53.40 MATEJKOWSKA Agata
KOWALCZYK Justyna
MARKOWSKA Maja
WI吉IEWSKA Paulina
LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 93
91
94
94
U20 POD --


B.D.
BEZ
4x400 m K
1 s 1 4:07.09 GRABOWSKA Ewelina
JUREWICZ Irena
MIKIEWICZ-xPI垶KA Paulina
DMOCHOWSKA Monika
KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93
91
92
93
U20 POD --

D、ROWSKI Tomasz
B.D.
Z/3113/11
2019
M
2
2 s 1 4:26.73 SIΣCH Katarzyna
PRUDACZUK Patrycja
BRZOZOWSKA Natalia
GOxWSKA Izabela
MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 93
92
93
92
U20 LBE --


Wzwy K
1 f 1 1.74 ZARECKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 86 Sen PD I
2 f 1 1.71 JURCZUK Ma貪orzata KS Podlasie Bia造stok 90 U23 PD I
3 f 1 1.65 KLIN Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok 90 U23 PD II #
4 f 1 1.62 NIEDZIELKO Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 90 U23 PD II
5 f 1 1.59 MARCISZONEK Anna UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 92 U20 PD III NAZARKIEWICZ Robert Z/0910/11 2011 3
6 f 1 1.55 KONDRAT Izabela KS Podlasie Bia造stok 95 U16 PD III B.D. # 3
7 f 1 1.50 CHODOROWSKA Sylwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD IV B.D. B.D. 2
8 f 1 1.50 CZAJKOWSKA Katarzyna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 92 U20 PD IV
9 f 1 1.50 KOWALCZYK Justyna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 91 U20 PD IV
W dal K
1 f 1 5.52 DOLOT Marlena LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 93 U18 PD +1.8 II
2 f 1 5.49 MARKIEWICZ Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD +1.1 II
3 f 1 5.18 WI吉IEWSKA Paulina LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 94 U18 PD 0.0 III B.D. BEZ
4 f 1 4.70 WASILEWSKA Ewelina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD +1.9 --
Tr鎩skok K
1 f 1 11.22 DWORAKOWSKA Natalia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD 0.0 III B.D. 2
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 15.25 浩BROWSKA Aldona KS AZS AWF Krak闚 # 91 U20 MA I TOMCZAK Dominika B.D. # Z/0364/11 2018 M
2 f 1 12.87 FIODOROW Joanna O AZS Pozna # 89 U23 WP I WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # Z/2822/11 2019 MM
3 f 1 12.42 ORMANOWSKA Justyna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 93 U18 PD II KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. # 3
4 f 1 12.06 RACIBORSKA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD II B.D. B.D. 3
5 f 1 11.14 BU堲OWSKA Sylwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD III B.D. # 3
6 f 1 10.35 浩BROWSKA Ewelina LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 94 U18 PD III B.D. # BEZ
7 f 1 9.45 JEDLI垶KA Gabriela UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 91 U20 PD IV
8 f 1 8.51 HOΑY垶KA Ma貪orzata UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 94 U18 PD --
9 f 1 8.48 CIERESZKO Sylwia UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 91 U20 PD --
10 f 1 8.38 WITKOWSKA Anna LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 93 U18 PD -- KOTOWSKI Jan # BEZ
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 45.82 RACIBORSKA Ma貪orzata KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 91 U20 LU I
2 f 1 42.28 浩BROWSKA Aldona KS AZS AWF Krak闚 # 91 U20 MA II TOMCZAK Dominika B.D. # Z/0364/11 2018 M
3 f 1 31.28 CZUPRY垶KA Urszula UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 92 U20 PD IV SUTYNIEC Hanna # Z/0901/11 2011 3
4 f 1 30.08 G紑SKA Klaudia LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 93 U18 PD IV
5 f 1 26.82 玆WALEWSKA Sylwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD --
6 f 1 25.78 KLIN Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD -- B.D. # BEZ
7 f 1 24.23 JANKOWSKA Aneta LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 93 U18 PD -- LIS Stanislaw BEZ
8 f 1 23.13 狹KOWSKA Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD --
9 f 1 21.74 PTAK Patrycja LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 94 U18 PD --
M這t (4) K
1 f 1 62.08 FIODOROW Joanna O AZS Pozna # 89 U23 WP M DMP WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # Z/2822/11 2019 MM 166
2 f 1 48.34 KΜSOWSKA Sylwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD I
3 f 1 42.28 FILIPKOWSKA Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD III
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 50.13 MOR Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 91 U20 PD I
2 f 1 35.78 WIELOG紑SKA Monika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD III B.D.
3 f 1 31.56 WR笅LEWSKA Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD IV B.D. # BEZ
4 f 1 25.86 MATEJKOWSKA Agata LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 93 U18 PD --
5 f 1 24.01 ZAG紑SKA Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD --
Ch鏚 5 km K
1 f 1 26:42.71 LITWINIUK Agata AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 U20 LU II #
2 f 1 32:16.44 U列INOWICZ Julia KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD IV #
100 m M
1 s 1 11.04 KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD 0.0 II B.D. 2
2 s 1 11.07 SKUBINA Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD 0.0 II
3 s 1 11.14 BIJOWSKI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD 0.0 II B.D. B.D. 3
4 s 1 11.35 JARZ、SKI Grzegorz UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 92 U20 PD 0.0 III
5 s 1 11.74 CZARNOWSKI Adam UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 94 U18 PD 0.0 III SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w Z/1326/13 2013 BEZ
1 s 2 12.03 PUxWSKI Rados豉w LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 93 U18 PD +0.2 IV
2 s 2 12.05 KAMI垶KI Adrian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD +0.2 IV DMP NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # Z/3171/11 2019 1 36
3 s 2 12.11 ANDRZEJEWSKI Tomasz LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 91 U20 PD +0.2 IV
4 s 2 12.27 GRABARCZYK Kacper UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 94 U18 PD +0.2 --
5 s 2 12.71 OKUx Stefan KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD +0.2 --
1 s 3 10.62 KRY垶KI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 87 Sen PD +0.2 M NIED柱IECKI Wojciech Z/0790/11 2018 M
2 s 3 10.80 ROSZKO Jacek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 87 Sen PD +0.2 I
2 s 3 10.80 SIENKIEWICZ Karol KS Podlasie Bia造stok 86 Sen PD +0.2 I SIENKIEWICZ Karol # Z/3134/11 2015 2
3 s 3 11.08 DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k # 92 U20 PM +0.2 II #
4 s 3 11.03 NABIAΒK ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U23 PD +0.2 II
5 s 3 11.05 HERMANOWICZ Emil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 90 U23 PD +0.2 II
6 s 3 11.43 GOGOΒK Marcin AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k 88 U23 PM +0.2 III
1 s 4 11.35 GODLEWSKI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 86 Sen PD 0.0 III
2 s 4 11.69 POMICHTER Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD 0.0 III B.D. #
3 s 4 11.73 BRUSZEWSKI Kamil MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 92 U20 PD 0.0 III MYDLARZ Adrian BEZ
4 s 4 11.82 ANDRUKIEWICZ Andrzej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD 0.0 IV
5 s 4 12.06 DENARSKI Patryk KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD 0.0 IV
6 s 4 12.27 STECYK Dawid CWKS V璕oria W璕orzewo 94 U18 WN 0.0 --
200 m M
1 s 1 21.64 BIEGAJΜ Mateusz KS Agros Zamo嗆 # 91 U20 LU 0.0 I B.D. 1
2 s 1 22.34 SUPI垶KI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD 0.0 II
3 s 1 23.23 CHOJNOWSKI Bart這miej WKS 奸御k Wroc豉w # 93 U18 DS 0.0 III
4 s 1 23.46 ROJSZA Wojciech KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD 0.0 III #
5 s 1 23.70 JASI垶KI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD 0.0 IV B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D.
6 s 1 23.74 WILCZKO Mariusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD 0.0 IV #
7 s 1 24.29 WOJTACH ㄆkasz UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 92 U20 PD 0.0 IV
1 s 2 22.19 WILAMOWSKI ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 89 U23 PD -0.6 II
2 s 2 22.92 DUNIN-BORKOWSKI Hubert AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k # 92 U20 PM -0.6 III #
3 s 2 23.74 KASZUBA Pawe LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 94 U18 PD -0.6 IV
4 s 2 23.77 PLESKOWICZ Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 87 Sen PD -0.6 --
5 s 2 23.83 LEWKO Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD -0.6 IV
6 s 2 24.97 STECYK Dawid CWKS V璕oria W璕orzewo 94 U18 WN -0.6 --
400 m M
1 f 1 48.94 MAJAK Tomasz KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 93 U18 LU II #
2 f 1 49.97 NOWAK Wojciech UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 92 U20 PD II SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w B.D. Z/0913/11 2011 BEZ
3 f 1 51.13 ORSZEWSKI Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok 90 U23 PD III
4 f 1 51.36 R牞ACZ Damian UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 92 U20 PD III
5 f 1 51.49 JABΜ垶KI Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 94 U18 PD III B.D. # 1
6 f 1 53.28 MATCZUK Kamil MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 92 U20 LU IV
800 m M
1 f 1 1:50.70 ROSZKO Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD I CHYLI垶KI Romuald Z/0363/11 2019 2
2 f 1 1:58.61 KACZAN Grzegorz AZS-AWF Katowice # 93 U18 SL III MARMUR Stanis豉w B.D. # Z/0483/11 2019 2
3 f 1 1:59.37 JANKOWSKI Andrzej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD III DMP D、ROWSKI Tomasz # Z/0796/11 2019 2 54
4 f 1 1:59.41 PLESKOWICZ ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD III #
5 f 1 2:00.64 KLIMIUK Jan KS Podlasie Bia造stok 86 Sen PD III #
6 f 1 2:04.56 WASILEWSKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD IV CHYLI垶KI Romuald B.D. Z/4107/11 2019 2
7 f 1 2:09.40 AUGUSTYNOWICZ Wojciech MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 92 U20 PD -- MYDLARZ Jerzy MYDLARZ Jerzy BEZ
8 f 1 2:17.78 BANDZAREWICZ Pawe MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 93 U18 LU --
9 f 1 2:32.90 CZEREMCHA Przemys豉w UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD --
1500 m M
1 f 1 4:09.60 CHODUN Piotr MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 92 U20 LU III STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof BEZ
2 f 1 4:11.64 LEO哸ZUK Andrzej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD III CHYLI垶KI Romuald # Z/4841/11 2019 3
3 f 1 4:17.26 KORZENIEWSKI Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD IV
4 f 1 4:23.24 ZAKRZEWSKI ㄆkasz CWKS V璕oria W璕orzewo 94 U18 WN --
5 f 1 4:29.22 SUPI垶KI Adam KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD --
6 f 1 4:44.88 SADOWSKI Waldemar niest. Bia造stok # 80 Sen PD --
110 m p J M M
1 f 1 15.37 WILGOCKI Jacek KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD +0.1 III
2 f 1 16.97 BUDNIK Pawe UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD +0.1 --
3 f 1 17.26 ZALEWSKI Mateusz UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD +0.1 --
110 m p M (99.1) M
1 f 1 14.80 KORZENIECKI Micha UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 91 U20 PD +0.1 II SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w Z/0911/11 2011 BEZ
2 f 1 14.94 CZYKIER Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD +0.1 II MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # Z/3159/11 2019 MM
3 f 1 15.04 URBANOWICZ Tomasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD +0.1 II
4 f 1 18.78 JUCHNICKI Rafa UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 91 U20 PD +0.1 -- B.D. BEZ
400 m p M
1 f 1 59.84 GRYGIELKO Tomasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD IV
2 f 1 63.07 WITKOWSKI Piotr MLKS Czarni Olecko 92 U20 WN -- #
2000 m prz M
1 f 1 6:05.23 TRUSZKOWSKI ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 88 U23 PD -- B.D. 3
2 f 1 6:09.61 SZYMANIAK Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 90 U23 PD -- B.D. BEZ
3 f 1 6:22.81 NOWICKI Wojciech UKS Technik August闚 91 U20 PD III
4 f 1 6:35.47 DZIENIS Pawe UKS Technik August闚 93 U18 PD IV
5 f 1 6:40.89 D、ROWSKI Tomasz LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 94 U18 PD IV #
6 f 1 6:47.68 KU浮IEL Daniel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD IV #
7 f 1 7:17.84 LIPSKI Wojciech KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD --
4x100 m M
1 s 1 42.91 SUPI垶KI Kamil
SKUBINA Pawe
KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz
CZYKIER Damian
KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92
92
91
92
U20 POD --

B.D.
MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof
Z/3159/11
2019
2
MM
2 s 1 44.56 CZARNOWSKI Adam
JABΜ垶KI Marcin
JUCHNICKI Rafa
WOJTACH ㄆkasz
UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 94
94
91
92
U20 POD -- SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w
B.D.
B.D.
Z/1326/13
2013
BEZ
1
BEZ
3 s 1 45.41 BIECIUK Maciej
KAMI垶KI Adrian
WILCZKO Mariusz
BIJOWSKI Kamil
KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93
94
94
93
U18 POD --
NAZARKIEWICZ Robert

B.D. B.D.
Z/3171/11
2019
1
3
4 s 1 46.50 MODZELEWSKI Rafa
PUxWSKI Rados豉w
危IECHOWSKI Tomasz
ZAMBRZYCKI Patryk
LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 93
93
93
93
U18 POD --


KOTOWSKI Jan
BEZ
4x400 m M
1 s 1 3:26.44 TRUSIEWICZ Adam
R牞ACZ Damian
KORZENIECKI Micha
NOWAK Wojciech
UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 91
92
91
92
U20 POD --

SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w
SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w B.D.
Z/0911/11
Z/0913/11
2011
2011
BEZ
BEZ
2 s 1 3:26.78 GRYGIELKO Tomasz
ROJSZA Wojciech
JASI垶KI Pawe
CHOJNOWSKI Bart這miej
KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92
92
93
93
U20 POD --

B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D.

3 s 1 3:27.00 DUDEK Bartosz
CHODOROWSKI Tomasz
SZCZESIUL Kamil
SIELIWONIUK Rafa
MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 92
92
91
91
U20 POD -- DUDEK Bartosz
MYDLARZ Jerzy
MYDLARZ Adrian B.D.
MYDLARZ Jerzy
Z/3483/11
Z/3476/11
Z/2828/11
2019
2011
2012

4
2
3
4 s 1 3:48.26 BANDZAREWICZ Pawe
CHODUN Piotr
KACZAN Grzegorz
MATCZUK Kamil
MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 93
92
93
92
U20 LBE --
STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof
MARMUR Stanis豉w B.D.
Z/0483/11
2019
BEZ
2
Wzwy M
1 f 1 2.06 MILEWSKI Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD II DMP NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. Z/3142/11 2019 1 114
2 f 1 1.92 PUCHLIK Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD III B.D. 3
3 f 1 1.89 SAWCZY垶KI Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD III B.D. # 2
4 f 1 1.86 SIEMIENKIEWICZ Mateusz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 91 U20 PD III B.D. 3
5 f 1 1.82 GOLONKO Dariusz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok 75 Masters PD III B.D. BEZ
5 f 1 1.82 JAROSZEWICZ Tomasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD III #
7 f 1 1.82 ANDREJEWICZ Hubert KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD III
8 f 1 1.78 DARMOFA Dominik LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 94 U18 PD IV KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. Z/1317/11 2016 2
9 f 1 1.78 TRUSIEWICZ Adam UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 91 U20 PD IV
9 f 1 1.78 CZEREMCHA Kamil UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 91 U20 PD IV
11 f 1 1.78 JASTRZ牞SKI Dawid LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 93 U18 PD IV KOTOWSKI Jan BEZ
11 f 1 1.78 MODZELEWSKI Rafa LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 93 U18 PD IV
13 f 1 1.78 BO涔O Arkadiusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD IV
14 f 1 1.70 JAKUBOWSKI ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD -- B.D. # BEZ
15 f 1 1.60 BOROWSKI-BESZTA Patryk UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD --
W dal M
1 f 1 6.11 危IECHOWSKI Tomasz LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 93 U18 PD +0.1 IV
2 f 1 5.88 CHYLI垶KI Daniel LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 94 U18 PD 0.0 --
3 f 1 5.84 BIECIUK Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD 0.0 --
4 f 1 5.02 MODZELEWSKI Rafa LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 93 U18 PD 0.0 --
Tr鎩skok M
1 f 1 14.44 BANDOCH Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 90 U23 PD 0.0 II
2 f 1 13.91 MOGIELNICKI Marek LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 92 U20 PD -0.2 III
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 16.71 GORLEWSKI Artur KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD II B.D. # 1
2 f 1 16.36 WASILEWSKI Karol KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD II
3 f 1 16.15 KOZAKIEWICZ Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD II
4 f 1 15.22 MUCZY Piotr KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 93 U18 WN II
5 f 1 15.14 FURTEK Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD II B.D. #
6 f 1 14.10 POPOWSKI S豉womir KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD III
7 f 1 14.06 xZAR Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD III
8 f 1 13.88 SYGIT Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD III #
9 f 1 10.52 BIAΜBROCKI Rados豉w UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD --
10 f 1 8.53 BIELICKI Karol UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 94 U18 PD --
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 16.09 BARSZCZEWSKI ㄆkasz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 92 U20 PD I
2 f 1 14.90 名IRSKI Dawid CWKS V璕oria W璕orzewo 92 U20 WN II
3 f 1 12.16 POPxWSKI Aleksander KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD IV
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 14.08 SYGIT Tomasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 90 U23 PD II
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 42.99 MUCZY Piotr KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 93 U18 WN III
2 f 1 36.61 SZAWLUK Robert MOKS S這neczny Stok Bia造stok 94 U18 PD IV
3 f 1 33.43 TOCZKO Daniel KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD --
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 34.61 GRABOWIECKI Jan KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD IV
1 f 1 46.30 BARSZCZEWSKI ㄆkasz LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 92 U20 PD II
2 f 1 46.08 SEWASTIANOWICZ Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD II B.D. BEZ
3 f 1 35.65 BOLESTA Mariusz UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 92 U20 PD IV
4 f 1 32.68 MAΧSZKO Adrian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD IV
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 42.07 SYGIT Tomasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 90 U23 PD II
M這t (6) M
1 f 1 51.74 RADZISZEWSKI Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD II
2 f 1 41.70 SK紑SKI Wojciech KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD IV
3 f 1 43.36 KOPA堲O Rafa KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD III
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 61.54 吉IATKOWSKI Maciej LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i 94 U18 PD II
2 f 1 55.76 KOTUK Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD III B.D. # 2
3 f 1 54.46 RILISZKIS Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD III B.D. B.D. 2
4 f 1 53.99 ANI匠O Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 94 U18 PD III
5 f 1 49.24 KURIANOWICZ Grzegorz UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD IV
6 f 1 46.75 CIERESZKO ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok 93 U18 PD IV
7 f 1 42.25 SANIUKIEWICZ Piotr UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 93 U18 PD --
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 62.54 SZALECKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD I #
2 f 1 56.39 OMIELAN Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD II #
3 f 1 55.28 MALINOWSKI Konrad KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD II
4 f 1 52.04 KAROLCZUK Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD III #
5 f 1 44.45 CAREWICZ Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD IV
6 f 1 43.62 GIBA Mateusz UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok 91 U20 PD IV
Ch鏚 10 km M
1 f 1 47:37.98 KUSZNERUK Jakub MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska 92 U20 LU II
2 f 1 50:27.17 BUKxHO Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok 92 U20 PD III
3 f 1 52:26.56 STA哸ZUK Adrian KS Podlasie Bia造stok 91 U20 PD IV
4 f 1 62:01.86 MΜDZIANOWSKI Bart這miej UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok 94 U18 PD --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 5.5051889419556 sekund