Piła 10.06.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.30 | BOHUSZ Dagmara | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1989 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.77 | WOJASIEWICZ Ewa | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.85 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Dagmara | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.86 | SKUPNIEWICZ Dobrawa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.08 | MUNCZKOWSKA Zuzanna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.20 | KLIJEWSKA Karolina | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1989 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.42 | CUPIAŁ Anna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.61 | ADAMSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1989 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.69 | KANIECKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.70 | OBROWSKA Aleksandra | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.13 | MATYSIAK Katarzyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.17 | MATYSIAK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.58 | WILCZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U20 | LB | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.94 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +2.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.11 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +2.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.32 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.33 | OLEJNICKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.51 | ŚRON Klaudia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 12.56 | IZYDOREK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.01 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.17 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.39 | OLEJNICKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.63 | ŚRON Klaudia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.66 | KANIECKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 28.90 | WALEROWICZ Marta | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 31.33 | KORYGA Aleksandra | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.69 | OBROWSKA Aleksandra | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.71 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Dagmara | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.88 | GAŁENSKA Daria | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 26.11 | SKUPNIEWICZ Dobrawa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 27.20 | KLIJEWSKA Karolina | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.62 | ŚRON Klaudia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.93 | MATYSIAK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 27.06 | MATYSIAK Katarzyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 28.49 | HEMMERLING Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 24.31 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 25.29 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 25.56 | IZYDOREK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 26.00 | KONERT Anita | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 61.45 | DETTLAF Kinga | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 63.01 | ODOR Weronika | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 63.06 | DZIUBA Monika | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 65.48 | POLITYCKA Joanna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 66.13 | KŁOS Anna | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:14.28 | KACZMAREK Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1990 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:19.88 | KORDUS Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | MOTYL Edward | 1 | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:51.18 | KRUCHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:51.28 | HAMERSKA Kamila | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:56.69 | MAĆKOWIAK Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:58.55 | NOWAK Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:02.10 | UCIECHOWSKA Marta | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1987 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:04.99 | TOMCZAK Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.19 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.21 | SZAJKOWSKA Katarzyna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.43 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 64.27 | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | MKL Toruń # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/2411/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 68.15 | SZAJKOWSKA Katarzyna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 68.42 | WOŹNIAK Patrycja | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 70.08 | NOWAK Agnieszka | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 70.18 | BORUTA Joanna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | BEDNAREK Anna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | GÓRNA Marta | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | JAGODZIŃSKA Beata | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | SZLACHTA Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.97 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.93 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U20 | LB | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.42 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.21 | KORPIK Marzena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.20 | KISZYSZJAN Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.17 | KLIMOWICZ Dorota | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.32 | KORPIK Marzena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.93 | JANKOWSKA Joanna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.45 | CHOROSZKO Aneta | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1989 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.22 | BĄK Halszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.00 | JANKOWSKA Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 9.90 | STACHOWIAK Olga | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.63 | WILCZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.60 | SAIDEL Sandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 31.89 | JANKOWSKA Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.70 | SAIDEL Sandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.37 | SÓJKA Daria | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30.33 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 19.67 | LEŚNIEWSKA Marta | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.55 | STONOGA Dorota | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.56 | CYWIŃSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.69 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.36 | KOWALSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.00 | RATKA Ewa | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.75 | WOJTYNIAK Natalia | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.28 | KUŹMICKA Martyna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 28.13 | KAŁANDYK Małgorzata | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24.78 | MARKIEWICZ Joanna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 11.86 | KAMIŃSKI Adam | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1991 | U16 | LB | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.45 | SZCZEŚNIAK Mateusz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.95 | KOWALSKI Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.14 | WEŁNIC Adam | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.17 | NIESKE Mateusz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.61 | LUBCZYŃSKI Jakub | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.03 | BRYNDZA Michał | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1983 | Sen | WP | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.41 | PRABUCKI Hubert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.58 | KACZMAREK Marcin | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.72 | MIELCUSZNY Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.86 | MARLEWSKI Mariusz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 12.24 | SZWEDZKI Kamil | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.19 | KMIEĆ Marcin | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.34 | SZAROLETA Michał | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.38 | ĆWIERTNIA Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.49 | KAWA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.53 | FEIFER Bartosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | III | POLAK Mirosław | 3 | ||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.06 | MUREK Dominik | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 12.19 | MACHUNIK Adam | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 12.47 | ROLA Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 10.88 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.05 | IGNAŚ Mariusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.22 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.35 | SOBKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 11.50 | BERUS Piotr | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 11.80 | KUSKA Andrzej | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 4 | 12.08 | KUBIŃSKI Leszek | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U23 | WP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 10.69 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | +1.1 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 10.70 | KONDRATOWICZ Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | +1.1 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 10.85 | SKRZYPCZAK Szymon | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +1.1 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 10.93 | SPYCHAŁA Leszek | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 11.14 | CHOROMAŃSKI Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 11.22 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +1.1 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman # | Z/1631/16 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.74 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.94 | CUPRYNIAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.99 | SKRZYPCZAK Szymon | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.04 | IGNAŚ Mariusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.23 | CHOROMAŃSKI Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.14 | BERUS Piotr | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.52 | LUBCZYŃSKI Jakub | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.70 | KAMIŃSKI Adam | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1991 | U16 | LB | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.98 | MARLEWSKI Mariusz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 22.78 | ODZIMEK Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 22.86 | SZAROLETA Michał | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 23.04 | PRABUCKI Hubert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 23.61 | KACZMAREK Marcin | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 24.02 | WALAS Dawid | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 24.65 | WEŁNIC Adam | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 23.52 | KAWA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.48 | KUBIŃSKI Leszek | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U23 | WP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 24.93 | MUREK Dominik | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 22.63 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | -0.3 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman # | Z/1631/16 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 5 | 23.37 | KMIEĆ Marcin | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 23.45 | SZCZEŚNIAK Mateusz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 23.47 | FEIFER Bartosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | III | POLAK Mirosław | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 21.26 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +0.5 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 21.52 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 21.89 | TYLKOWSKI Krzysztof | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 22.08 | SPYCHAŁA Leszek | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 22.37 | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | II | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/0664/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.69 | SOŁTYSIAK Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.43 | WIŁA Tomasz | MKS Jarocin | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 58.27 | CHUDZICKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -- | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz # | Z/5260/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 48.87 | MIGDALSKI Filip | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 48.89 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 49.10 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | LUKS Inowrocław | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | DRELISZAK Ryszard # | Z/3556/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 50.65 | GRZYBOWSKI Karol | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 52.81 | KAŹMIERCZAK Hubert | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:58.68 | GRZYBOWSKI Paweł | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:58.70 | MARSZAŁEK Szymon | MKL Gniezno # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | PINIARSKI Paweł | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:59.29 | SOBCZAK Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:03.24 | JAŃCZAK Mateusz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:09.58 | GORZELANNY Wojciech | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:57.49 | PURGAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1983 | Sen | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:58.01 | JANUZIK Jarosław | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:59.25 | KIERZEK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:00.00 | DOSKONAŁY Rafał | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1984 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:03.00 | MUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:04.40 | SZAFRANIEC Szymon | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:04.85 | BOJKO Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:06.70 | RUSIN Piotr | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:02.37 | WAWRZYNIAK Kamil | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:02.46 | JANICKI Karol | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:02.66 | STĘPIEŃ Jakub | MKL Gniezno # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:09.57 | TEPPER Adam | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:10.81 | BEDNAREK Marek | MKL Gniezno # | 1986 | U23 | WP | III | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:12.95 | FORSZPANIAK Artur | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:18.64 | BIEDNY Bartosz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:19.63 | MAZURKIEWICZ Marcin | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.76 | PAWLAK Arkadiusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.93 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.86 | BĄK Michał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 17.18 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 17.31 | KOLASIŃSKI Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 19.22 | KORCZAK Bartosz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.15 | SKARBIŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.27 | RADECKI Mateusz | MKL Gniezno # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | PINIARSKI Paweł | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.85 | SZYMAŃSKI Sebastian | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 60.42 | CHABOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | KRZYŻANIAK Marcin | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.85 | GRZYBOWSKI Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.85 | STEFANOWICZ Krzysztof | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.33 | ROSTKOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.10 | SZADE Damian | niest. Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.69 | WRZESZCZ Oskar | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.64 | SITASZ Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U20 | LB | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.28 | KORCZAK Tomasz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.86 | SZWEDZKI Kamil | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.47 | ROLA Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.78 | PECIAK Tomasz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.36 | MADEJ Michał | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1991 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.48 | MALIŃSKI Jarosław | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.50 | GŁOWACZ Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.57 | GRACZ Sebastian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 28.97 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.27 | SZULC Mariusz | MKS Jarocin | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.31 | MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.90 | GRAFKA Sławomir | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.28 | STEFANOWICZ Krzysztof | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1987 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.10 | PECIAK Tomasz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.83 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 37.36 | WIERCIOCH Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | III | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/2025/16 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.90 | DREGER Maciej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.12 | GRACZ Sebastian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.94 | RODAK Michał | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1985 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 59.00 | WIERCIOCH Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/2025/16 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.91 | BELZEROWSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.60 | PUDLISZEWSKI Przemysław | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.95 | KAŹMIERCZAK Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 43.06 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | MKL Gniezno # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 41.01 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 40.26 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26.50 | KORCZAK Bartosz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 17.70 | KOLASIŃSKI Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.13 | DREWNIACKI Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.13 | BOROWCZAK Dariusz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # | 1986 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49.20 | DRYKA Mateusz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 49.02 | ZMACZYŃSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 48.83 | DREWNIACKI Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 48.20 | ROLLA Jakub | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.0014779567719 sekund |