Zielona Góra 07.09.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.82 | ROMANOWSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.70 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.5 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.62 | JANKOWSKA Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U18 | LB | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.04 | WRÓBLEWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1991 | U14 | DS | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 55.02 | NENTWIG Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:51.35 | GŁAWDEL Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:51.55 | SIECZKOWSKA Justyna | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:52.01 | KNAP Ilona | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:54.98 | CZUCZOŁA Magdalena | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.92 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | JAROSZ Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.50 | RYNKIEWICZ Maja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.00 | WASZKIEWICZ Joanna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 4.00 | RATAJCZAK Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.00 | PRZYBYSZ Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.80 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U20 | SK | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.80 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3.40 | ADAMCZAK Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.20 | KRAWCZYK Patrycja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1979 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.20 | ILKOWSKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 2.90 | FREJLICH Małgorzata | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 2.60 | WOLF Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 2.50 | PODEMSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
12 | 2.30 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
13 | 2.30 | TONDRYK Wioletta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U20 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.48 | RŻEWSKA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.08 | KOZIOŁ Aleksandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.07 | KANAŚ Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.95 | GRABOWSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +1.4 | III | # | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.28 | TATARSKA Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.92 | WIAK Jolanta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.90 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 27.41 | TATARSKA Kamila | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 29.75 | HOFFMAN Martyna | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1991 | U14 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 38.65 | HOFFMAN Aneta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.71 | KRUPACZ Maciej | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 10.93 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 10.62 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +0.6 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 10.73 | KONDRATOWICZ Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 10.79 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +0.6 | I | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 10.88 | PILARCZYK Ryszard | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1975 | Sen | WP | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 10.99 | LEWANDOWICZ Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U18 | LB | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 11.07 | SŁONECKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 11.10 | OLSZAŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 10.60 | KONDRATOWICZ Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | +0.3 | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 10.63 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +0.3 | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 10.69 | PILARCZYK Ryszard | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1975 | Sen | WP | +0.3 | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 10.90 | LEWANDOWICZ Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U18 | LB | +0.3 | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 10.95 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | +0.3 | II | # | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.02 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1981 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:52.80 | GRACZYK Zbigniew | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:55.11 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 1:56.84 | FRUŻYŃSKI Dariusz | WLKS Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:39.90 | BIELAWSKI Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:40.05 | SZKUBIEL Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:54.91 | KOWALSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:09.04 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.43 | WICHA Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 56.83 | ADAMCEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 56.96 | ZNAMIROWSKI Seweryn | MKL Szczecin # | 1983 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.80 | ADAMSKI Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.95 | KANIUK Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1985 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.95 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.85 | DZIOPA Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.80 | FRĄCKOWIAK Adam | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.70 | HOFFMAN Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.50 | WROŃSKI Tomasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1985 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.40 | WYRWICKI Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.20 | WYPRZAŁ Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.20 | BATKOWSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.00 | ŁADO Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.90 | OLENDEREK Przemysław | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 3.60 | KOTLARSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 2.70 | KORSAK Mariusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 2.60 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.39 | KACZYŃSKI Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.37 | CINKA Maciej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.97 | SZESTAŁO Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U14 | MA | +1.3 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | 6.32 | RUCIOCH Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.55 | DYSIEROWICZ Dariusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1986 | U20 | LB | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.45 | GÓRALSKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.04 | GŁUCHOWSKI Grzegorz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U20 | LB | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.80 | FARAŚ Romuald | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 12.46 | SKWAREK Wojciech | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 12.30 | ILKOWSKI Miłosz | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 12.15 | CHMIELARSKI Maksymilian | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1989 | U16 | DS | +1.1 | V | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
8 | 11.60 | KICZOR Aleksander | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1990 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.87 | SIEREWICZ Kacper | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 12.31 | SZYMANEK Grzegorz | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1989 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.70 | CZARNIK Marek | LKS Polkowice | 1981 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.40 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.22 | WOJCIECH Kamil | LKS Polkowice # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 42.94 | SZYMANEK Grzegorz | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.30 | BORULA Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.01 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 48.03 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.40 | MOSIĘŻNY Aleksander | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 42.38 | CHUSTECKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.60 | PAWŁOWICZ Jakub | LKS Polkowice # | 1990 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 61.74 | PUDLISZEWSKI Przemysław | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.45 | SPYCHAŁA Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.3116290569305 sekund |