Siedlce 06 - 07.06.2003 Mistrzostwa Polski w Wielobojach |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.82 | BALCERZAK Joanna | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | +0.2 | M | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0393/17 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 11.83 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | M | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.05 | MAKARUK Beata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1980 | Sen | LU | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.13 | CHORCHOS Monika | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||||
5 | 12.21 | GĄSIEWSKA Luiza | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 12.29 | RADOSZEWSKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 23.81 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | -0.4 | M | ||||||||||||
1 | 24.04 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 26.00 | KARCZMAREK Katarzyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 24.00 | BALCERZAK Joanna | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | M | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0393/17 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 25.00 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 24.38 | GĄSIEWSKA Luiza | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 24.50 | CHORCHOS Monika | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
5 | 24.72 | MAKARUK Beata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1980 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
6 | 24.98 | RADOSZEWSKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 2:09.99 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | 965 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 2:13.03 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | 921 | |||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17:56.56 | KACZMARCZYK Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 19:48.48 | GWIAZDA Małgorzata | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1985 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 13.65 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | +3.4 | I | |||||||||||
1 | w | 14.57 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewa | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1981 | U23 | PM | +2.2 | II | |||||||||||
2 | w | 13.69 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | +3.4 | I | |||||||||||
2 | w | 15.06 | SIWEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +2.2 | II | |||||||||||
3 | w | 14.48 | RĄCZKA Elżbieta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1970 | Sen | MZ | +3.4 | I | |||||||||||
3 | w | 15.26 | ZALESKA Izabela | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1980 | Sen | LB | +2.2 | II | |||||||||||
4 | w | 14.51 | PLURA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1982 | U23 | PM | +3.4 | II | |||||||||||
4 | w | 15.42 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | +2.2 | II | |||||||||||
5 | w | 15.26 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | +3.4 | II | |||||||||||
5 | w | 15.73 | SIWIK Magdalena | SKS Start Łódź # | 1983 | U23 | LD | +2.2 | II | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.75 | RĄCZKA Elżbieta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1970 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 1.75 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||||
3 | w | 1.69 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
4 | w | 1.69 | PLURA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1982 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
5 | w | 1.69 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewa | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1981 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
6 | w | 1.69 | SIWEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
7 | w | 1.66 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | ||||||||||||
8 | w | 1.63 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 5.95 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | +0.2 | I | 834 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 5.76 | PLURA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1982 | U23 | PM | +0.7 | II | 777 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 5.73 | RĄCZKA Elżbieta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1970 | Sen | MZ | -0.9 | II | 768 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 5.59 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | II | 726 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 5.57 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewa | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1981 | U23 | PM | +0.9 | II | 720 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 5.56 | SIWEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +2.1 | II | 717 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 5.39 | SIWEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | III | 668 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 5.52 | ZALESKA Izabela | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1980 | Sen | LB | -0.6 | II | 706 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 5.46 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | +1.9 | II | 688 | ||||||||||
9 | w | 5.41 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | +2.4 | II | 674 | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.97 | ROŻKO Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.88 | MACIĄG Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.94 | PAPROCKA Dorota | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | PAPROCKA Dorota # | Z/12513/21 | 2023 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 13.44 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 13.25 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||||
3 | w | 13.01 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||||
4 | w | 11.98 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | ||||||||||||
5 | w | 11.36 | PLURA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1982 | U23 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
10 | w | 10.27 | SIWEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.91 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice # | 1972 | Sen | DS | MM | B.D. # | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||||
2 | 59.06 | WYSOCKA Marzena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1969 | Sen | LU | MM | |||||||||||||
3 | 57.64 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | M | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 48.60 | KRAWCZUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 47.40 | RACIBORSKA Ewa | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1979 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 28.07 | PIETRZAK Agnieszka | GKS Wilga Garwolin # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.32 | KOŁODZIEJSKA-MRÓWKA Monika | MMKS Start Skierniewice # | 1979 | Sen | LD | I | OWCZAREK Jerzy | ||||||||||||
2 | 47.96 | CZENSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 43.90 | SKIBA Kamila | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | Z/1384/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 43.35 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | 732 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 42.26 | RĄCZKA Elżbieta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1970 | Sen | MZ | II | 711 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 41.29 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | 692 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 35.15 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | III | 575 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 33.97 | SIWEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | 552 | |||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 4994 | SIWEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4303 | SIWIK Magdalena | SKS Start Łódź # | 1983 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 6001 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||||
3 | 5433 | RĄCZKA Elżbieta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1970 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
4 | 5288 | LEWICKA Beata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | U20 | PM | M | |||||||||||||
5 | 5130 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewa | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1981 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 5084 | PLURA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 4783 | ZALESKA Izabela | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1980 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||||
2 | w | 5671 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1980 | Sen | PM | M | 0 | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.05 | BOJAR Maciej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 10.84 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1975 | Sen | KP | +2.2 | I | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 21.63 | KOCZOŃ Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 22.27 | BOJAR Maciej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 21.63 | WASZKOWIAK Erwin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1980 | Sen | PD | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 21.91 | GĄSIEWSKI Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 22.29 | SZWEDZIK Jakub | niest. Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 49.38 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1975 | Sen | KP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 49.57 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U23 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
8 | w | 51.78 | ŁAZOWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:45.12 | KRUPA Piotr | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 3:52.84 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | II | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 15.29 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | 815 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 16.30 | ŁAZOWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | 699 | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 15.03 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1975 | Sen | KP | -0.8 | II | 846 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 15.19 | ŻURAWICZ Ireneusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | -0.8 | II | 827 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 15.23 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U23 | KP | -0.8 | II | 822 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 15.25 | MĄCZYŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | -0.8 | II | 820 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 15.40 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | -0.8 | II | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | 802 | |||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.08 | BAŁKOWIEC Grzegorz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.85 | MUCHA Krystian | GKS Wilga Garwolin # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 1.98 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1975 | Sen | KP | II | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 1.98 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | U23 | PM | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | w | 1.98 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U23 | KP | II | ||||||||||||
4 | w | 1.95 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | II | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1.92 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 4.70 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1975 | Sen | KP | I | 819 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 4.70 | ŻURAWICZ Ireneusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | I | 819 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 4.50 | ZBLEWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | 760 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 4.30 | MĄCZYŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | II | 702 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 4.20 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U23 | KP | II | 673 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 4.10 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | II | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | 645 | ||||||||
7 | w | 4.00 | WILK Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | U23 | MZ | II | 617 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 4.00 | MILCZAREK Michał | SKS Start Łódź # | 1983 | U23 | LD | II | 617 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 3.70 | GRABOWSKI Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | III | 535 | |||||||||||
10 | w | 3.70 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | 535 | |||||||||||
11 | w | 3.60 | ŁAZOWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | 509 | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 7.11 | ŻURAWICZ Ireneusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | +1.2 | II | |||||||||||
1 | w | 7.45 | ŻURAWICZ Ireneusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | +3.6 | I | |||||||||||
2 | w | 7.12 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | U23 | PM | +1.3 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | w | 7.12 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1975 | Sen | KP | +1.3 | II | |||||||||||
4 | w | 7.02 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | +1.6 | II | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | w | 6.85 | WILK Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | U23 | MZ | +1.6 | II | |||||||||||
6 | w | 6.81 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U23 | KP | +1.5 | II | |||||||||||
11 | w | 6.30 | ŁAZOWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | III | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.61 | SIWIK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.66 | BORKOWSKI Robert | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 15.73 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.25 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.71 | PRZYSOWA Marcin | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | w | 14.53 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1975 | Sen | KP | I | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 49.24 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | 855 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 45.63 | ŁAZOWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | 780 | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.42 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1973 | Sen | LU | M | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 57.80 | KRAWCZYK Andrzej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1976 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 57.55 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 54.39 | ZGORZAŁEK Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1978 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 54.25 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 44.80 | PRZYBYŁKOWICZ Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1980 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 37.01 | TRZPIL Mariusz | GKS Wilga Garwolin # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 42.97 | GRABOWSKI Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | II | 725 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 42.00 | ŻURAWICZ Ireneusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | II | 705 | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 79.00 | KONDRATOWICZ Wojciech | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 73.69 | PAŁYSZKO Maciej | KKL Kielce # | 1978 | Sen | SK | M | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.76 | SIEWRUK Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.97 | PLICHTA Konrad | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 51.63 | ŁAZOWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | 613 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.06 | NOWOSIELSKI Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 54.69 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1975 | Sen | KP | III | 658 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 52.88 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | U23 | PM | III | # | 631 | ||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6627 | ŁAZOWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 6853 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7598 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1975 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 7443 | ŻURAWICZ Ireneusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 7103 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U23 | KP | M | |||||||||||||
4 | 7017 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | M | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | ||||||||||
5 | 6847 | MĄCZYŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 6698 | GRABOWSKI Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 6649 | WILK Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 6438 | ZBLEWSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
9 | 6362 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.7785549163818 sekund |