Kraków 15.05.2010
IV OPK w LA (brak fotofiniszu)
100 m K
1 s 1 12.60 TRZOP Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 88 U23 MA -0.3 II KUKLA Rafał # Z/4751/11 2018 2
2 s 1 12.82 SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara KS AZS AWF Kraków # 85 Sen MA -0.3 III
5 s 1 13.35 KOWALSKA Patrycja KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U23 MA -0.3 --
6 s 1 13.42 PŁONKA Katarzyna SKLA Sopot # 88 U23 PM -0.3 --
7 s 1 13.47 BRZOZOWSKA Ewa KS AZS AWF Kraków # 87 Sen MA -0.3 --
8 s 1 13.69 KRZYWDA Malwina SKS Kusy Kraków 94 U18 MA -0.3 IV
1 s 2 12.88 GAUDYN Weronika WKS Wawel Kraków 92 U20 MA +0.8 III
2 s 2 13.42 JARZYNA Aleksandra WKS Wawel Kraków 94 U18 MA +0.8 IV #
3 s 2 13.46 ZŁOCKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków # 84 Sen MA +0.8 --
4 s 2 13.65 WESOŁOWSKA Małgorzata WKS Wawel Kraków 94 U18 MA +0.8 IV
5 s 2 13.69 KOCHAŃSKA Kaja KS AZS AWF Kraków # 91 U20 MA +0.8 IV B.D. BEZ
6 s 2 13.80 BOCIANOWSKA Anna WKS Wawel Kraków 92 U20 MA +0.8 IV
7 s 2 13.83 WÓJCIGA Dorota UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # 92 U20 MA +0.8 --
8 s 2 13.92 ZAWADZKA Gabriela MKS Tempo Kęty 94 U18 MA +0.8 -- ŁYSEK Tadeusz # Z/0846/11 2018 1
1 s 3 12.77 NYCZ Nina AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ +1.1 III #
2 s 3 14.09 SOBASZEK Małgorzata WKS Wawel Kraków 94 U18 MA +1.1 --
3 s 3 14.22 ŻULIŃSKA Karolina KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA +1.1 --
4 s 3 14.24 JASZCZYŃSKA Anna WKS Wawel Kraków 92 U20 MA +1.1 -- B.D. BEZ
5 s 3 14.26 WINDAK Anna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA +1.1 --
6 s 3 14.46 KRZECZOWSKA Paulina KS AZS AWF Kraków # 94 U18 MA +1.1 --
7 s 3 14.49 DUDZIK Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA +1.1 -- #
8 s 3 14.66 SOBALA Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków 92 U20 MA +1.1 --
1 s 4 13.45 BOMBA Kinga KS AZS AWF Kraków # 88 U23 MA -0.5 -- #
2 s 4 13.70 RYBAK Martyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 94 U18 MA -0.5 IV
3 s 4 14.07 BURDA Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków 94 U18 MA -0.5 -- B.D. B.D. # 2
4 s 4 14.14 PADŁO Anna WKS Wawel Kraków 94 U18 MA -0.5 --
5 s 4 14.31 KWINTA Natalia SKS Kusy Kraków 94 U18 MA -0.5 --
6 s 4 15.27 JUZASZEK Anna LKS Kłos Olkusz 97 U14 MA -0.5 --
7 s 4 16.29 ZUB Marta LKS Kłos Olkusz 99 U12 MA -0.5 --
200 m K
1 s 1 25.74 SUCHOWIECKA Paula niest. Kraków # 89 U23 MA +0.7 II NOWAK Marcin 1
2 s 1 26.92 BRZOZOWSKA Ewa KS AZS AWF Kraków # 87 Sen MA +0.7 III
3 s 1 27.11 GIEŁBAGA Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U20 MA +0.7 III #
4 s 1 29.20 BORAWSKA Anna MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 88 U23 MA +0.7 -- BORAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. BEZ
1 s 2 27.66 BOMBA Kinga WKS Wawel Kraków 94 U18 MA +1.8 IV
2 s 2 28.63 WESOŁOWSKA Małgorzata WKS Wawel Kraków 94 U18 MA +1.8 --
3 s 2 28.03 RYBAK Martyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 94 U18 MA +1.2 IV
3 s 2 28.96 STROJNA Maria ZKS Unia Tarnów 94 U18 MA +1.8 --
4 s 2 28.04 KOCHAŃSKA Kaja KS AZS AWF Kraków # 91 U20 MA +1.2 IV B.D. BEZ
4 s 2 29.56 NAWROCKA Aneta ZKS Unia Tarnów 93 U18 MA +1.8 --
5 s 2 31.18 JASKÓŁKA Kinga KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA +1.2 --
400 m K
1 s 1 58.66 TRZOP Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 88 U23 MA II KUKLA Rafał # Z/4751/11 2018 2
2 s 1 61.11 ZAMBROWSKA Magdalena KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # 91 U20 MA III #
3 s 1 62.15 CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 94 U18 MA IV B.D. # 1
4 s 1 62.61 GAŻEŁ Katarzyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA IV KOLODZIEJ Roman B.D. BEZ
5 s 1 62.83 GĘGA Monika KS AZS AWF Kraków # 94 U18 MA IV
1 s 2 64.88 JANICKA Laura KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA -- #
2 s 2 65.49 MUSIAŁ Ewa KS AZS AWF Kraków # 94 U18 MA --
3 s 2 65.51 DRAGOSZ Justyna SKS Kusy Kraków 94 U18 MA --
5 s 2 69.76 MAZUR Joanna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U23 MA -- B.D. SALAMONOWICZ Lech BEZ
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 15.10 NYCZ Nina AZS-AWF Warszawa # 93 U18 MZ +0.8 II #
2 16.15 KUŹMA Maja KS AZS AWF Kraków # 94 U18 MA +0.8 III
4 16.50 DUBAJ Justyna WKS Wawel Kraków 92 U20 MA +0.8 --
100 m pł K
3 16.39 GIEŁBAGA Justyna KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U20 MA +0.8 III #
6 20.41 CYGAN Karolina WKS Wawel Kraków 92 U20 MA +0.8 --
7 22.12 ZAJĄC Natalia WKS Wawel Kraków 92 U20 MA +0.8 --
400 m pł K K
1 61.78 GIZA Karolina TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # 89 U23 MA I KRÓL Zbigniew # Z/1912/11 2019 1
100 m M
1 s 1 10.83 JĘDRUSIK Mateusz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 91 U20 MA +0.3 I B.D. M
2 s 1 10.89 BŁOCIAN Rafał LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 86 Sen WP +0.3 I PTAK Krzysztof M
3 s 1 11.09 DERUS Michał KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # 90 U23 MA +0.3 II KUCZEK Piotr # Z/1201/12 2019 1
4 s 1 11.51 STAWIARZ Dariusz niest. Kraków # 93 U18 MA +0.3 III
5 s 1 11.52 KUBIS Filip KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U23 MA +0.3 III B.D. BEZ
6 s 1 11.53 SMÓŁKA Tomasz MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 92 U20 MA +0.3 III
7 s 1 11.62 SARNECKI Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków # 94 U18 MA +0.3 III B.D. # 1
8 s 1 11.77 ZIĘBA Szymon WKS Wawel Kraków 89 U23 MA +0.3 --
1 s 2 11.47 SAMBORSKI Mikołaj KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA +0.1 III
2 s 2 11.59 KĘDZIOR I Mateusz MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 92 U20 PK +0.1 III
3 s 2 11.60 DOBROWOLSKI Szczepan KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U20 MA +0.1 III
4 s 2 11.67 BIELATOWICZ Bernard MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl 93 U18 PK +0.1 III
5 s 2 11.70 LASIK Karol KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 91 U20 MA +0.1 III
7 s 2 11.71 SUŁEK Adrian KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U23 MA +0.1 III
8 s 2 12.10 FUGAS Tomasz WKS Wawel Kraków 94 U18 MA +0.1 IV #
1 s 3 11.91 MACIOŁEK Piotr WKS Wawel Kraków 94 U18 MA +0.7 IV
2 s 3 11.93 SZCZUPAK Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków # 94 U18 MA +0.7 IV #
3 s 3 11.95 PIETRYKA Filip KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA +0.7 IV
4 s 3 11.99 ZIELIŃSKI Adrian WKS Wawel Kraków 94 U18 MA +0.7 IV
5 s 3 12.11 STRYCHARZ Damian niest. Kraków # 89 U23 MA +0.7 -- B.D. 3
6 s 3 12.12 PASTERNAK Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 94 U18 MA +0.7 IV #
7 s 3 12.14 KROTOSZYŃSKI Jan KS AZS AWF Kraków # 94 U18 MA +0.7 IV
8 s 3 12.25 KORNAŚ Bartosz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U23 MA +0.7 --
1 s 4 11.78 LEŚKÓW Maciej WKS Wawel Kraków 93 U18 MA +2.0 IV
2 s 4 12.07 SĄCZAWA Jakub KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA +2.0 IV #
3 s 4 12.09 MARTYNA Bogusz WKS Wawel Kraków 94 U18 MA +2.0 IV #
4 s 4 12.25 FRĄCZEK Kamil CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 94 U18 KP +2.0 -- B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz
5 s 4 12.42 KASPRZAK Patryk UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 93 U18 MA +2.0 -- #
6 s 4 12.50 ARCZYŃSKI Mirosław KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U20 MA +2.0 --
7 s 4 12.52 KULKA Jakub UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # 95 U16 MA +2.0 V B.D. BEZ
8 s 4 12.94 JANUSZEK Artur LKS Kłos Olkusz 94 U18 MA +2.0 --
1 s 5 11.33 SUSZEK Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U23 MA +1.0 III B.D. # BEZ
2 s 5 11.79 WIERZCHOWIEC Piotr ZKS Unia Tarnów 90 U23 MA +1.0 --
3 s 5 12.62 SIBIK Andrzej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U20 MA +1.0 --
4 s 5 12.87 KRAWIEC Robert WKS Wawel Kraków 93 U18 MA +1.0 --
5 s 5 13.48 MAJCHERKIEWICZ Mateusz LKS Kłos Olkusz 94 U18 MA +1.0 --
6 s 5 14.27 MYSTEK Kamil LKS Kłos Olkusz 91 U20 MA +1.0 --
7 s 5 14.50 KOWALSKI Tomasz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 48 Masters MA +1.0 -- ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # , Z/0177/19 , 2019
200 m M
1 s 1 21.39 JĘDRUSIK Mateusz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 91 U20 MA +2.0 M B.D. M
2 s 1 21.40 BŁOCIAN Rafał LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno 86 Sen WP +2.0 M PTAK Krzysztof M
3 s 1 22.01 GIZA Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 Sen MA +2.0 II
4 s 1 22.64 SAMBORSKI Mikołaj KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA +2.0 II
5 s 1 23.11 KUBIS Filip KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U23 MA +2.0 III B.D. BEZ
6 s 1 24.10 KROTOSZYŃSKI Jan KS AZS AWF Kraków # 94 U18 MA +2.0 IV
7 s 1 24.11 SZCZUPAK Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków # 94 U18 MA +2.0 IV #
1 s 2 22.79 STAWIARZ Dariusz niest. Kraków # 93 U18 MA +1.7 II
2 s 2 23.07 SMÓŁKA Tomasz MUKS ILKUS Olkusz 92 U20 MA +1.7 III
3 s 2 23.61 MACIOŁEK Piotr WKS Wawel Kraków 94 U18 MA +1.7 IV
4 s 2 23.62 ŁOSINIECKI Kamil KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U20 MA +1.7 IV
5 s 2 24.16 FUGAS Tomasz WKS Wawel Kraków 94 U18 MA +1.7 IV #
6 s 2 24.35 SUPERSON Marcin KU AZS Politechniki Krakowskiej # 88 U23 MA +1.7 -- B.D. GIZA Andrzej # , Z/1356/12 , 2012 3
7 s 2 24.63 ZIELIŃSKI Adrian WKS Wawel Kraków 94 U18 MA +1.7 --
1 s 3 23.19 SARNECKI Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków # 94 U18 MA +0.3 III B.D. # 1
3 s 3 23.63 DONIEC Andrzej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U23 MA +0.3 -- B.D. B.D. # BEZ
4 s 3 23.70 GAJEWSKI Szymon WKS Wawel Kraków 93 U18 MA +0.3 IV
5 s 3 24.15 PASTERNAK Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 94 U18 MA +0.3 IV #
6 s 3 25.13 WARMUZ Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków # 95 U16 MA +0.3 V #
7 s 3 25.72 SIBIK Andrzej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U20 MA +0.3 --
1 s 4 21.99 CZYŻ Radosław TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # 88 U23 MA +1.0 II B.D. # Z/4054/11 2019 1
2 s 4 22.29 PIERÓG Paweł WKS Wawel Kraków 87 Sen MA +1.0 II
3 s 4 24.46 PIETRYKA Filip KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA +1.0 --
4 s 4 25.38 KASPRZAK Patryk UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 93 U18 MA +1.0 -- #
5 s 4 28.83 MYSTEK Kamil LKS Kłos Olkusz 91 U20 MA +1.0 --
6 s 4 29.68 KOWALSKI Tomasz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 48 Masters MA +1.0 -- ŚLUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # , Z/0177/19 , 2019
400 m M
1 s 1 51.06 BEZWIERCHNY Dariusz KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # 87 Sen MA III KOLODZIEJ Roman 2
1 s 1 55.29 ŻACZEK Maciej KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków 92 U20 MA --
2 s 1 52.49 LIGIĘZA Łukasz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U20 MA III #
2 s 1 56.07 SZCZEPAN Grzegorz KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U20 MA --
3 s 1 53.20 CETNAROWICZ Rafał ULKS Lipinki 92 U20 MA IV
3 s 1 56.73 CZARNECKI Rafał KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U20 MA --
4 s 1 53.59 MARZEC Grzegorz MKS Tempo Kęty 93 U18 MA IV
4 s 1 56.81 GUT Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków # 90 U23 MA -- KOLODZIEJ Roman BEZ
5 s 1 53.85 LISOWSKI Damian KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U20 MA IV
5 s 1 57.30 JANUSZEK Artur LKS Kłos Olkusz 94 U18 MA --
6 s 1 54.63 PRZYBYŁA Wiktor UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ 92 U20 MA IV B.D. # BEZ
6 s 1 61.37 MAJCHERKIEWICZ Mateusz LKS Kłos Olkusz 94 U18 MA --
7 s 1 62.72 KOWALIK Marcin KS AZS AWF Kraków # 93 U18 MA --
110 m pł J MŁ M
2 15.33 FRĄCZEK Kamil CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 94 U18 KP +0.8 III B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz
6 17.03 CIEŚLIK Miłosz UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl # 93 U18 PK +0.8 --
7 17.18 KRAWIEC Robert WKS Wawel Kraków 93 U18 MA +0.8 --
110 m pł M (99.1) M
5 16.41 ARCZYŃSKI Mirosław KS AZS AWF Kraków # 92 U20 MA +0.8 III
110 m pł M
1 14.44 GIZA Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 Sen MA +0.8 I
3 16.10 SUŁEK Adrian KS AZS AWF Kraków # 89 U23 MA +0.8 III
400 m pł J MŁ M
3 61.22 ŁUKASIK Łukasz ZKS Unia Tarnów 93 U18 MA -- WAŁASZEK Jarosław Z/4313/11 2011 4
400 m pł M
1 53.04 DUSIŃSKI Damian KS AZS AWF Kraków # 86 Sen MA I
2 55.22 JAJUGA Paweł KS AZS AWF Kraków # 87 Sen MA II

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.5633401870728 sekund