Poznań 28.08.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.68 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -0.3 | M | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.90 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | -0.3 | I | ||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 24.96 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 26.84 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.22 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.04 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.58 | SZAJKOWSKA Katarzyna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 43.65 | GAŁENSKA Daria | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.40 | NENTWIG Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:41.22 | WOŹNIAK Patrycja | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:05.75 | KASPRZAK Natalia | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U14 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3:08.08 | ZAWADZKA Ewa | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3:11.00 | NOWAK Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.76 | SZAJKOWSKA Katarzyna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.80 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.49 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.75 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.15 | KORPIK Marzena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | JAGODZIŃSKA Beata | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.57 | GÓRNA Marta | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.90 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.23 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.10 | SZYNKAREK Kamila | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.58 | KORPIK Agnieszka | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.20 | DOMAŃSKA Joanna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.13 | MARKOCKA Kinga | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.29 | BĄK Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 29.86 | SÓJKA Daria | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 47.34 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 29.17 | SZYNKAREK Kamila | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.13 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 27.30 | MARKOCKA Kinga | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 31.15 | ROSTKOWSKA Dorota | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.71 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.18 | GRUSZECKA Aurelia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 28.86 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.11 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U20 | SL | I | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 46.25 | BRYŚ Sabina | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.02 | KACZMAREK Karolina | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.42 | ŁUCZAK Kinga | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 29.91 | KAŁANDYK Małgorzata | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1990 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 28.65 | KOWALSKA Milena | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 28.13 | KORPIK Agnieszka | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.90 | KONDRATOWICZ Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 11.66 | PACHURA Sebastian | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.96 | SPYCHAŁA Leszek | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.75 | STACHOWSKI Jarosław | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.22 | ĆWIEK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 21.81 | PILARCZYK Ryszard | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1975 | Sen | WP | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 21.89 | KONDRATOWICZ Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 21.92 | HEROLD Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 22.05 | KEMPA Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 22.20 | SPYCHAŁA Leszek | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
9 | 22.80 | ĆWIEK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 50.97 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 51.08 | POPRAWA Tomasz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
10 | 52.91 | SOŁTYSIAK Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:29.90 | KIERZEK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:41.67 | WAWRZYNIAK Kamil | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:43.50 | JAŃCZAK Filip | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. | Z/3669/19 | 2024 | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.42 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.43 | KAZUBSKI Kacper | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.05 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Michał | KS Obieżyświat Nowe Miasto # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | CZESZYK Piotr # | Z/1590/12 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 1.80 | OZORKIEWICZ Stanisław | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.75 | URBANIAK Maciej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.75 | RÓŻAŃSKI Jakub | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.60 | PACHURA Sebastian | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.70 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -0.2 | V | # | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.41 | PIASZCZYŃSKI Maciej | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.13 | GŁOWACZ Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.20 | SĘKALSKI Wojciech | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.90 | SKŁADNIK Dawid | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 56.75 | PRZYBYŁA Karol | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.35 | WRZESIŃSKI Wojciech | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 39.80 | SĘKALSKI Wojciech | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.05 | ŁUSIARCZYK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.76946401596069 sekund |