Warszawa 25 - 27.05.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 12.10 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +0.4 | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | B | 12.14 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | +0.4 | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | A | 11.75 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +0.4 | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | B | 12.41 | ŚRON Klaudia | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +0.4 | II | |||||||||||
6 | A | 11.92 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | Sen | PD | +0.4 | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | A | 11.98 | SIEMIENIAKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | +0.4 | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | B | 12.50 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U23 | LU | +0.4 | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.22 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.54 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 12.44 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 12.50 | WOLSKA Marzena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | Sen | SL | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 12.29 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | Sen | PD | -1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 12.21 | SIEMIENIAKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 11.90 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -1.3 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 11.93 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 12.54 | LITWINIUK Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 12 | 12.57 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 12 | 12.57 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 12 | 12.58 | SUROWIEC Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 13 | 11.90 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -4.2 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 13 | 12.54 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -4.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 13 | 13.86 | KARWACKA Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U20 | LU | -4.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 14 | 11.80 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | -1.9 | M | ||||||||||
1 | e | 15 | 11.98 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -1.3 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.57 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +0.4 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.58 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | +0.4 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.64 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.74 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +0.4 | M | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.00 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 12.28 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 12.39 | WOLSKA Marzena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | Sen | SL | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 12.42 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 12.50 | LITWINIUK Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 26.01 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 26.45 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 9 | 27.70 | URNIAŻ Dominika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 25.59 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 26.26 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 13 | 25.44 | GARBACZEWSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 14 | 26.11 | KUŚNIAR Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 14 | 26.58 | CIECHANOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 15 | 25.82 | SUROWIEC Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 16 | 25.97 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 17 | 25.10 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 17 | 25.12 | FICK Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U23 | SL | -1.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 17 | 25.17 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -1.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 17 | 25.51 | ILCZUK Weronika | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -1.5 | II | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/2529/20 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | s | 17 | 26.07 | TRAWIŃSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 18 | 25.53 | LITWINIUK Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 19 | 24.57 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -2.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 19 | 24.63 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -2.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 19 | 24.90 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -2.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 19 | 25.02 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | Sen | PD | -2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 19 | 25.93 | WOLSKA Marzena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | Sen | SL | -2.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 19 | 26.10 | TOMZA Ernesta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -2.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 20 | 23.64 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -1.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 20 | 23.74 | RADECKA Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1975 | Sen | SL | -1.0 | M | ||||||||||
3 | s | 20 | 23.75 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -1.0 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 20 | 24.33 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | -1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 20 | 24.45 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | Sen | LU | -1.0 | I | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 62.56 | URNIAŻ Dominika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 63.93 | CICHOCKA Sandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 13 | 64.36 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 15 | 55.92 | UDAŁOW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 15 | 58.12 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 18 | 55.78 | GARBACZEWSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
1 | s | 19 | 57.48 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 19 | 58.75 | SIECZKOWSKA Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 19 | 59.04 | CIECHANOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 19 | 63.65 | PIETRZYK Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 20 | 57.55 | PAŹDZIOR Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 20 | 57.64 | KUŚNIAR Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 20 | 57.70 | KURBEL Agnieszka | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1987 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 21 | 56.82 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 21 | 59.31 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 21 | 61.53 | GROBLIŃSKA Olga | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 22 | 56.06 | ILCZUK Weronika | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/2529/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 22 | 56.96 | PAŹDZIOR Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 22 | 57.07 | KNIEFEL Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 22 | 57.83 | TRAWIŃSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 23 | 51.74 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 23 | 52.16 | RADECKA Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1975 | Sen | SL | MM | |||||||||||
3 | s | 23 | 53.31 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
4 | s | 23 | 53.84 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
5 | s | 23 | 55.34 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | s | 23 | 55.91 | FICK Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
7 | s | 23 | 56.13 | HENNIG Anita | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 2:26.71 | CICHOCKA Sandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 2:25.32 | GAWRYLUK Eliza | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 2:20.53 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 2:12.57 | JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | Sen | LU | II | B.D. # | Z/2653/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | s | 12 | 2:12.81 | ZGLEJC Kamila | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 12 | 2:13.45 | PŁACZEK Lena | niest. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 12 | 2:13.60 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 12 | 2:13.77 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 13 | 2:05.95 | KUŚ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 13 | 2:06.13 | MIERNIK Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 13 | 2:06.88 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # | 1987 | U23 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 13 | 2:07.17 | UDAŁOW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | s | 13 | 2:11.34 | HAZIOR Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 13 | 2:12.45 | WITCZAK-FLAJSZER Agnieszka | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 13 | 2:13.08 | NIEMCZAK Dorota | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | s | 13 | 2:16.67 | JAWOR Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:58.02 | SOBCZYŃSKA Magdalena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:34.63 | JAWOR Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4:36.95 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4:37.54 | PRZYGÓDZKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4:46.15 | RURYNKIEWICZ Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U23 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4:51.55 | ZIMNIAK Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 4:32.37 | MIERNIK Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 4:35.59 | NIEMCZAK Dorota | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 4:36.34 | GŁUCHOWSKA Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 4:37.89 | NAGADOWSKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1982 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 4:38.11 | MUDY-MADER Justyna | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1984 | Sen | PK | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 4:38.42 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 4:41.79 | PŁACZEK Lena | niest. Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 4:41.91 | PALKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 4:44.99 | FICNER Anna | MKS Siechnice # | 1985 | U23 | DS | III | SOBCZYK Tomasz | Z/2208/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | s | 3 | 4:47.03 | WITCZAK-FLAJSZER Agnieszka | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 3 | 4:48.69 | STANEK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.63 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -3.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.14 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -3.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 16.05 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | -3.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16.37 | BADURA Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -3.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.09 | TOKARSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +1.5 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.31 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +1.5 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.62 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 15.24 | MERWA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 15.58 | NADAŁA Maja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.73 | TOKARSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -0.9 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.82 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -0.9 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.34 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -0.9 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.42 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -0.9 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.67 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | 14.87 | MERWA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
7 | 15.01 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
8 | 15.26 | NADAŁA Maja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 63.33 | PŁOSZAJ Justyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 63.96 | SKUPNIEWICZ Dobrawa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 60.22 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 61.81 | KNIEFEL Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 63.18 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 61.64 | SMYRSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 62.57 | BADURA Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 62.91 | KONERT Anita | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 62.94 | PAŹDZIOR Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 63.93 | KORNAS Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 64.21 | NOWAKOWSKA Zofia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1.68 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
37 | e | 1 | 1.42 | KOWALSKA Dominika | AZS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1.64 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1.64 | GRONAU Karolina | MKS Start Lublin # | 1984 | Sen | LU | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/4166/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
8 | e | 2 | 1.64 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | GRONAU Karolina | MKS Start Lublin # | 1984 | Sen | LU | M | MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/4166/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.78 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.76 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.72 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | 1.82 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | M | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.74 | JACZYNOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.20 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.90 | KALWODA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
3 | 3.80 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1982 | Sen | SK | M | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 5.73 | FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | +2.6 | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5.72 | CUBAŁA Aneta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U23 | KP | +1.7 | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 5.68 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | -0.7 | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | e | 5.54 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | +0.3 | II | |||||||||||
12 | e | 5.44 | ZUBRZYCKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +1.6 | II | |||||||||||
13 | e | 5.40 | PIETREWICZ Dorota | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -0.2 | II | |||||||||||
14 | e | 5.38 | KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | +1.2 | III | |||||||||||
15 | e | 5.35 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | III | |||||||||||
16 | e | 5.35 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | +0.7 | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 5.89 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 5.75 | SKIBIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1985 | U23 | LD | +1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 5.71 | MISZCZAK Dominika | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 5.62 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U23 | ZP | -1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 5.57 | KAZIMIRSKA Ewa | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1983 | Sen | PD | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 5.51 | KANIECKA Magdalena | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U23 | LD | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 5.51 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 5.51 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
22 | e | 2 | 5.24 | KARWACKA Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.39 | KANIECKA Magdalena | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.35 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | 6.32 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | +1.3 | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.10 | SKIBIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1985 | U23 | LD | +1.6 | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.98 | FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | 5.88 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U23 | ZP | +1.3 | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | 5.80 | ZUBRZYCKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.64 | CUBAŁA Aneta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U23 | KP | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.63 | KAZIMIRSKA Ewa | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1983 | Sen | PD | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.55 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.10 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
11.35 | BEDENICZUK Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | +0.3 | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 13.15 | FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | +1.1 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 13.13 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U23 | ZP | +1.7 | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | 12.00 | SPYCHALSKA Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | Sen | ZP | +2.8 | I | ||||||||||||
5 | 11.94 | KANIECKA Magdalena | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U23 | LD | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 11.38 | BEDENICZUK Magdalena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | +2.5 | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 11.34 | KUBIENIEC Sabina | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U23 | LU | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 15.21 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U23 | SL | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 15.06 | ZABAWSKA Krystyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1968 | Masters | PD | I | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 13.86 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 13.58 | KOT Oksana | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | |||||||||||
7 | e | 12.61 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 12.56 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | ||||||||||||
11 | e | 11.66 | DANILCZYK Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
12 | e | 11.16 | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | III | ||||||||||||
23 | e | 9.87 | ZYNDUL Ewelina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1983 | Sen | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.96 | SUPIŃSKA Justyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1987 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.29 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 12.34 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 11.70 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
16 | e | 2 | 10.68 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
21 | e | 2 | 10.09 | RENUSZ Klaudia | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1984 | Sen | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.55 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.28 | SUPIŃSKA Justyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1987 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.14 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | 17.35 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | MM | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 17.07 | ZABAWSKA Krystyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1968 | Masters | PD | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 16.91 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U23 | SL | M | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.08 | KOT Oksana | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 13.27 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
9 | 12.45 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 11.73 | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 11.39 | DANILCZYK Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 53.72 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | I | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 51.85 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | I | # | |||||||||||
6 | e | 46.99 | KOT Oksana | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | |||||||||||
10 | e | 41.89 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U23 | SL | II | # | |||||||||||
11 | e | 37.16 | ZABAWSKA Krystyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1968 | Masters | PD | II | ||||||||||||
12 | e | 35.36 | NIEDOJAD Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
13 | e | 33.86 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | U23 | LU | III | ||||||||||||
14 | e | 33.69 | NOWOSIELSKA Aurelia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | III | ||||||||||||
17 | e | 30.08 | RENUSZ Klaudia | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1984 | Sen | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
17 | e | 1 | 30.08 | RENUSZ Klaudia | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1984 | Sen | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 50.78 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 48.56 | WYSOCKA Marzena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1969 | Masters | LU | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 47.60 | KRAWCZUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 44.17 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 43.39 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U23 | SL | I | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 42.61 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
21 | e | 2 | 28.43 | GĘŚLA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | Sen | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 58.18 | WYSOCKA Marzena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1969 | Masters | LU | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 57.67 | KRAWCZUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 53.96 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 45.36 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 44.90 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
1 | 59.36 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | MM | |||||||||||||
4 | 56.34 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | M | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 52.11 | KOT Oksana | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 51.15 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U23 | SL | I | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
8 | 47.83 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 65.08 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U23 | SL | M | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 63.35 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 55.84 | STONOGA Dorota | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 53.08 | GRĄBCZEWSKA Urszula | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 50.98 | PRENDECKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 45.36 | GĘŚLA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||
1 | 65.36 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||||
4 | 60.28 | MILKOWSKA Weronika | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 58.39 | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 56.56 | FILIPKOWSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 55.13 | WENSIERSKA Renata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
12 | 44.53 | TOMASZKIEWICZ Ewa | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
13 | 42.12 | IGNACIUK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1985 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 42.44 | SZYBOWSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 41.90 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 41.65 | ANTONOWICZ Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
6 | e | 40.60 | PLEWNIA Danuta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1984 | Sen | OP | II | # | |||||||||||
9 | e | 39.90 | DOMŻALSKA Dorota | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U23 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
11 | e | 37.68 | SZAJEWSKA Justyna | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1985 | U23 | LU | III | # | |||||||||||
12 | e | 36.45 | FUMINKOWSKA Marlena | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1985 | U23 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
13 | e | 35.95 | PIASKOWY Urszula | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U23 | SL | III | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 43.29 | BAŁDYGA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 42.01 | KALIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 40.18 | FELICIAK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 40.18 | LUBOWICKA Marlena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
20 | e | 1 | 32.60 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 38.92 | WODERSKA Nina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
15 | e | 2 | 34.87 | DYL Małgorzata | KS Polonia Pasłęk # | 1987 | U23 | WN | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
21 | e | 2 | 32.50 | TRAFIMOW Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
26 | e | 2 | 29.43 | ZYNDUL Ewelina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1983 | Sen | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.02 | BAŁDYGA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 43.76 | FELICIAK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 43.61 | KALIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 42.33 | LUBOWICKA Marlena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 37.58 | WODERSKA Nina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 44.82 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 44.46 | PLEWNIA Danuta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1984 | Sen | OP | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 43.65 | SZYBOWSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 43.29 | ANTONOWICZ Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
9 | 39.16 | SZAJEWSKA Justyna | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1985 | U23 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 37.09 | DOMŻALSKA Dorota | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
12 | 28.26 | FUMINKOWSKA Marlena | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1985 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | B | 10.65 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | +0.3 | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | A | 10.66 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | |||||||||||
4 | A | 10.69 | ROSZKO Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | 0.0 | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | B | 10.74 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | +0.3 | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | B | 10.79 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | Sen | LD | +0.3 | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | B | 10.89 | WITKOWSKI Kamil | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | +0.3 | I | |||||||||||
8 | A | 11.47 | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.98 | PECOLD Bartosz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -3.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.26 | TYBURSKI Błażej | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -2.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.76 | LEWANDOWSKI Marek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 10.88 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 1985 | U23 | LD | -1.5 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.06 | BURZYŃSKI Dariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | -1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.53 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 12.08 | WOŹNIAKOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 10.88 | WITKOWSKI Kamil | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 11.23 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -2.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 11.34 | RYŚ Ziemowit | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -2.3 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 11.77 | DĄBROWSKI Adam | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U23 | SL | -2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 11 | 10.81 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -1.9 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 12 | 10.72 | JURKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -1.9 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 12 | 11.40 | PIECHOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -1.9 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 13 | 10.89 | KASPEROWICZ Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1986 | U23 | DS | -1.2 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 14 | 10.83 | TROCHIMIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -0.4 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 15 | 10.96 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | -1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 15 | 11.23 | DUDEK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | -1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 16 | 10.71 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -1.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 16 | 10.74 | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | -1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 16 | 10.97 | KRZEMIŃSKI Michał | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 17 | 10.99 | DYJA Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | -1.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 19 | 10.84 | MATUSZAK Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | Sen | LU | -0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 20 | 10.89 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -3.1 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 20 | 10.96 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | -3.1 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 21 | 10.98 | LEWAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | -1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 22 | 10.81 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -1.4 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 22 | 10.84 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | -1.4 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 22 | 11.30 | CHOROMAŃSKI Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | -1.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 23 | 10.84 | ROSZKO Jacek | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | -1.2 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 23 | 10.86 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -1.2 | I | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
1 | e | 24 | 10.84 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | Sen | LD | -1.7 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 24 | 10.99 | DRAPAŁA Radosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | -1.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 24 | 11.71 | KORCZYŃSKI Michał | AZS Łódź | 1983 | Sen | LD | -1.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.58 | MATUSZAK Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.61 | JURKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.71 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.73 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.77 | TROCHIMIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.60 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +0.3 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 10.73 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 1985 | U23 | LD | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 21.58 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | Sen | WP | -2.2 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 21.77 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | Sen | LD | -2.2 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 21.88 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -2.2 | I | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
1 | s | 11 | 22.79 | LAŃCZYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 22.30 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | -2.7 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 12 | 23.98 | LEWANDOWSKI Marek | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -2.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 12 | 24.23 | WOŹNIAKOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | -2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 13 | 23.49 | KALITA Marcin | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WN | -2.2 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 15 | 23.83 | GRYSKA Grzegorz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U23 | WN | -4.8 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 15 | 24.40 | KORCZYŃSKI Michał | AZS Łódź | 1983 | Sen | LD | -4.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 16 | 22.20 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -2.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 16 | 23.24 | FIDOR Karol | KKL Kielce | 1983 | Sen | SK | -2.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 16 | 23.25 | CZUCHNOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | -2.3 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 16 | 24.19 | BRÓDKA Daniel | AZS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | -2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 19 | 22.72 | CHOROMAŃSKI Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | -2.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 21 | 22.30 | JAROSZEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U23 | LB | -1.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 21 | 22.48 | KRZEMIŃSKI Michał | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 21 | 22.59 | TYBURSKI Błażej | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -1.9 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 22 | 22.20 | OGANIACZYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -4.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 22 | 23.08 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | -4.2 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 22 | 23.37 | DOBEK Paweł | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -4.2 | III | MALANOWSKI Łukasz | Z/0125/24 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | s | 23 | 22.10 | PRYGA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | -3.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 23 | 22.30 | RYŚ Ziemowit | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -3.5 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 24 | 22.12 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 1985 | U23 | LD | -2.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 24 | 22.14 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | -2.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 24 | 22.22 | BAŃKA Witold | SPLA Tychy # | 1984 | Sen | SL | -2.3 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 25 | 21.84 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | -3.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 25 | 21.98 | PLUTA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -3.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 27 | 21.09 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | -1.8 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 27 | 21.22 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U23 | KP | -1.8 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 27 | 21.47 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | -1.8 | I | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | s | 27 | 21.61 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | -1.8 | I | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | s | 27 | 21.73 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -1.8 | I | ||||||||||
6 | s | 27 | 21.75 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | -1.8 | I | ||||||||||
7 | s | 27 | 21.88 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1981 | Sen | WP | -1.8 | I | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 28 | 21.49 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -2.2 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 28 | 21.81 | DYJA Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | -2.2 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 28 | 21.96 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | -2.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 28 | 22.06 | CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | Sen | WN | -2.2 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 28 | 22.39 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -2.2 | II | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.73 | ZAPART Bartłomiej | SKLA Słupsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 49.88 | KALITA Marcin | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 12 | 51.28 | GRYSKA Grzegorz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U23 | WN | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 13 | 49.30 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 14 | 50.45 | JANIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 15 | 49.16 | KALITKA Roman | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 15 | 50.22 | FIDOR Karol | KKL Kielce | 1983 | Sen | SK | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 15 | 50.54 | ZNYK Stanisław | UKS GOK Zduny # | 1984 | Sen | LD | III | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/3981/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 16 | 49.23 | OLSZEWSKI Mariusz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 16 | 49.30 | RUDOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 16 | 50.23 | MOTYKA Marek | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1980 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 17 | 48.27 | SKRZYPCZAK Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1984 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 17 | 49.22 | HUDZIAK Marek | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 17 | 50.36 | DOBEK Paweł | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | MALANOWSKI Łukasz | Z/0125/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 17 | 51.49 | BRÓDKA Daniel | AZS Łódź | 1984 | Sen | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 18 | 47.83 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 18 | 47.96 | KLONOWICZ Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 18 | 48.00 | KUBACKI Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 18 | 48.75 | ROMAŃSKI Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 18 | 48.86 | WIELGUS Michał | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 18 | 49.12 | MATŁOCH Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 18 | 49.49 | WALCZAK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 19 | 47.74 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 19 | 48.59 | CZUCHNOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 19 | 48.72 | MAZUREK Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 19 | 49.28 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 19 | 50.09 | KEMPA Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 20 | 46.03 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 20 | 46.63 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 20 | 46.85 | ZRADA Piotr | LUKS Orneta # | 1984 | Sen | WN | M | |||||||||||
4 | s | 20 | 46.98 | CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | Sen | WN | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 20 | 47.32 | BARAŃSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
1 | s | 21 | 49.22 | SULIMA Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 21 | 49.53 | LAŃCZYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 21 | 50.21 | LAZAM Hani | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:57.93 | MUCHA Artur | WLKS Wrocław | 1985 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:10.29 | ZAPART Bartłomiej | SKLA Słupsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 2:00.92 | RAJCZAK Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
10 | s | 5 | 2:24.18 | WLAZŁY Bartosz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1987 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 1:54.43 | KACZMAREK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 1:53.49 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 1:53.70 | NIEMIRSKI Piotr | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 10 | 1:53.81 | JANIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 10 | 1:55.21 | PASEK Daniel | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 10 | 1:55.28 | POCZWARDOWSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 1:51.41 | PODOLAK Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 11 | 1:52.26 | SZAŁA Mateusz | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 11 | 1:52.31 | LITWIC Adrian | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1986 | U23 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 11 | 1:52.93 | ŻYWEK Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 11 | 1:53.21 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 12 | 1:49.95 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 12 | 1:50.43 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 12 | 1:51.28 | PAPUGA Sebastian | BKL Bełchatów # | 1985 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 12 | 1:52.60 | OTOLIŃSKI Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1981 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 12 | 1:53.19 | GMEREK Mariusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 12 | 1:53.35 | FRUŻYŃSKI Dariusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 12 | 1:53.89 | TOMCZYK Piotr | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1986 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4:30.93 | BADOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U23 | WN | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 4:18.79 | KACZMAR Paweł | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1983 | Sen | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 4:01.66 | WICHOWSKI Jacek | TKKF Płock # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4391/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 3:55.72 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 4:01.89 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 3:55.46 | KACZMAREK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 11 | 3:50.32 | LITWIC Adrian | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1986 | U23 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 11 | 3:50.76 | SAFARYN Krzysztof | niest. Szczecin # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 11 | 3:52.09 | DEMBIŃSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 11 | 3:52.62 | KRAUZE Kamil | niest. Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 11 | 3:53.95 | POCZWARDOWSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 11 | 3:54.45 | FRUŻYŃSKI Dariusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 12 | 3:49.83 | PIETERCZYK Damian | LUKS Dystans Wydminy # | 1984 | Sen | WN | II | B.D. | Z/0996/12 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 12 | 3:51.12 | KOZŁOWSKI Artur | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1985 | U23 | LD | II | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/1510/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 12 | 3:51.46 | ŻYWEK Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 12 | 3:52.81 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź # | 1982 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 12 | 3:53.53 | DROZDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1986 | U23 | LU | II | JAROS Marek | ||||||||||
6 | s | 12 | 3:53.81 | PRZYSIĘŻNY Oskar | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. | Z/0427/13 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
7 | s | 12 | 3:54.12 | PASEK Daniel | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
8 | s | 12 | 3:54.15 | WITKOWSKI Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
9 | s | 12 | 3:54.41 | KOWALSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
11 | s | 12 | 4:09.19 | WOLIŃSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1982 | Sen | WN | III | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 8:29.05 | CHUCHAŁA Daniel | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1983 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/0536/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 4 | 8:54.35 | KACZMAR Paweł | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1983 | Sen | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 9:00.84 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 8:13.04 | SNOCHOWSKI Rafał | BKL Bełchatów # | 1983 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 8:14.28 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 5 | 8:15.44 | KOZŁOWSKI Artur | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1985 | U23 | LD | I | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/1510/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 5 | 8:19.45 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 8:25.01 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 8:25.93 | PIETERCZYK Damian | LUKS Dystans Wydminy # | 1984 | Sen | WN | II | B.D. | Z/0996/12 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
7 | s | 5 | 8:26.53 | DEMBIŃSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
8 | s | 5 | 8:28.15 | KOWALSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
9 | s | 5 | 8:30.63 | SKOCZYŃSKI Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
10 | s | 5 | 8:30.76 | PĘDZICH Bartłomiej | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
11 | s | 5 | 8:33.14 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 5 | 8:33.44 | KRAUZE Kamil | niest. Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
13 | s | 5 | 8:34.60 | ŁUDZIK Piotr | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna # | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
14 | s | 5 | 8:38.27 | SAFARYN Krzysztof | niest. Szczecin # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
15 | s | 5 | 8:41.12 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.64 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | Sen | KP | -3.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.68 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -3.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.92 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | -3.0 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.59 | TOMASZEWSKI Adrian | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | -3.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.88 | RADZISZEWSKI Krzysztof | KKL Kielce | 1987 | U23 | SK | -3.0 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 16.38 | KAJTOCH Roman | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -3.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.29 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U23 | KP | -3.0 | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.45 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | -3.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.46 | GRUDKA Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | -3.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 15.15 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U23 | PK | -3.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 15.65 | KANAWKA Grzegorz | KL Gdynia | 1984 | Sen | PM | -3.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 15.77 | MRÓWKA Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | Sen | WN | -3.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.28 | GRUDKA Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.34 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | +0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.41 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.88 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | +0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.12 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U23 | PK | +0.9 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 14.06 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | Sen | KP | +0.9 | M | # | |||||||||||
7 | 15.24 | TOMASZEWSKI Adrian | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
8 | 15.76 | KANAWKA Grzegorz | KL Gdynia | 1984 | Sen | PM | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.41 | KAJTOCH Roman | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.51 | JAJUGA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 55.69 | WYPYCH Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 59.02 | GAJEWSKI Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.84 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.18 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.59 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | AZS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 55.14 | MAZUREK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 55.36 | KARP Sławomir | RKS Łódź # | 1982 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 55.64 | GRUDZIEŃ Kamil | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1979 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 51.66 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 52.01 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 52.37 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 52.86 | CHRUST Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 53.00 | WRZESIŃSKI Tomasz | MKL Toruń | 1984 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 55.88 | KUBOŃ Arkadiusz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 2.08 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | I | # | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2.00 | BARSZCZEWSKI Kamil | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1983 | Sen | PD | II | ŁUKASZUK Wiesław | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | e | = | 2.05 | JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | = | 2.00 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
10 | e | = | 2.00 | SIBIGA Wojciech | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
12 | e | = | 2.00 | DANIELL Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
12 | e | = | 2.00 | OLSZEWSKI Adrian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2.08 | WALERIAŃCZYK Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2.08 | BIENIEK Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2.05 | ZAWIŁA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2.05 | GLAUBERT Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2.05 | WECZERA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 2.05 | JAREK Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 1.95 | ISZCZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
14 | e | 1 | 1.95 | STRYJEWSKI Janusz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
27 | e | 1 | 1.88 | DUBOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.17 | GLAUBERT Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.05 | WECZERA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.05 | ZAWIŁA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.05 | BIENIEK Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.00 | WALERIAŃCZYK Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2.00 | JAREK Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | 2.08 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 2.05 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 2.00 | OLSZEWSKI Adrian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 2.00 | JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.80 | SKRZYŃSKI Krzysztof | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1982 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | 4.60 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.40 | RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.20 | STRZELCZYK Paweł | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | e | 6.95 | MAZUR Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | +1.0 | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.40 | LEŚNIAK Cezary | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.36 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | Sen | SL | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.30 | CHLEBOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.30 | CHLEBOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U23 | LU | -0.9 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.30 | MIKITA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 7.23 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 7.15 | STRUZIK Radosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | Sen | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 7.15 | POCHOPIEŃ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 7.14 | PRZYBYSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 7.13 | JARYMOWICZ Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 7.07 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
11 | e | 1 | 7.04 | PIĄTEK Norbert | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U23 | WP | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 7.01 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +1.1 | II | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | |||||||
14 | e | 1 | 6.94 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
26 | e | 1 | 6.31 | WOŹNIAK Adam | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
63 | e | 1 | 5.53 | KONDRACIUK Łukasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.86 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | Sen | SL | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.70 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.67 | MIKITA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.49 | POCHOPIEŃ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.46 | LEŚNIAK Cezary | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.27 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7.15 | CHLEBOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 6.62 | STRUZIK Radosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | Sen | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | 7.58 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +0.9 | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 7.49 | POCHOPIEŃ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | -0.5 | I | ||||||||||||
7 | 7.30 | PRZYBYSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | Sen | LU | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||||
9 | 7.16 | PIĄTEK Norbert | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U23 | WP | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 15.38 | SZLASZYŃSKI Przemysław | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1983 | Sen | WN | +1.6 | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 15.15 | JARYMOWICZ Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | +0.8 | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 15.00 | MODELSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | +2.2 | I | # | ||||||||||
10 | e | 14.48 | MAJEWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | +1.3 | II | |||||||||||
11 | e | 14.38 | GARBACIAK Stefan | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U23 | SL | +0.7 | III | |||||||||||
12 | e | 14.03 | ŁUDZIEŃ Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | Sen | SL | +1.8 | III | |||||||||||
13 | e | 13.95 | BOJARCZUK Jakub | UWKS-WAT Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | III | |||||||||||
14 | e | 13.89 | TUSIŃSKI Kamil | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U23 | LU | +0.7 | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.54 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +1.3 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
5 | e | 1 | 15.01 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | Sen | SL | +1.1 | I | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 14.65 | GAWEŁ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | +2.2 | II | # | |||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 14.52 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | +2.6 | II | # | |||||||||
18 | e | 1 | 13.22 | SZCZEPANIUK Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
38 | e | 1 | 11.87 | KONDRACIUK Łukasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U23 | LU | +2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 15.53 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | +2.6 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 14.73 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
14.68 | MODELSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | +1.1 | II | # | ||||||||||||
15.16 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | I | # | ||||||||||||
15.99 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | +0.7 | I | # | ||||||||||||
16.37 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | Sen | SL | +1.6 | M | |||||||||||||
1 | 16.85 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | Sen | SL | +4.6 | MM | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.09 | SZLASZYŃSKI Przemysław | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1983 | Sen | WN | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.05 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | +4.5 | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | 15.43 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | +2.4 | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | 15.22 | JARYMOWICZ Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | +2.4 | I | ||||||||||||
6 | 15.20 | GAWEŁ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | +1.8 | I | # | |||||||||||
7 | 14.85 | MODELSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | +4.1 | I | # | |||||||||||
8 | 14.49 | GARBACIAK Stefan | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U23 | SL | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||||
9 | 14.30 | MAJEWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 17.87 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1985 | U23 | PK | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 16.88 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | e | 15.90 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 15.51 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | I | # | |||||||||||
6 | e | 15.49 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
8 | e | 15.27 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | ||||||||||
11 | e | 14.89 | GIBES Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | I | # | |||||||||||
14 | e | 14.56 | LIĆWINKO Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | I | ||||||||||||
16 | e | 14.45 | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1968 | Masters | LB | II | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | 2 | ||||||||||
18 | e | 14.37 | KORBUT Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
19 | e | 14.22 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 16.73 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 15.37 | GAWKOWSKI Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 15.20 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 15.05 | OZIMEK Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1973 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
12 | e | 2 | 14.75 | BARON Radosław | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1985 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
13 | e | 2 | 14.67 | BUDNIK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
15 | e | 2 | 14.55 | GOLBA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
17 | e | 2 | 14.39 | GĄSIOROWSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. # | Z/3880/20 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
20 | e | 2 | 14.00 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||
29 | e | 2 | 12.72 | GOŁDYN Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | III | GOŁDYN Bartosz # | Z/3068/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
51 | e | 2 | 10.70 | SKUCHA Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
70 | e | 2 | 10.06 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18.00 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.73 | GOLBA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 16.11 | OZIMEK Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1973 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 16.01 | GAWKOWSKI Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 15.78 | BARON Radosław | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1985 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 15.63 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 15.52 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 15.12 | GĄSIOROWSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. # | Z/3880/20 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
17 | f | 1 | 14.95 | BUDNIK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | 18.60 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1985 | U23 | PK | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 18.48 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | M | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 17.87 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||||
6 | 16.86 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 16.71 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
8 | 16.12 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||||
12 | 15.66 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
15 | 15.23 | GIBES Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
18 | 14.53 | LIĆWINKO Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||||
19 | 14.42 | KORBUT Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
20 | 14.35 | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1968 | Masters | LB | II | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | 2 | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 53.06 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | ||||||||||
7 | e | 50.21 | WASIAK Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 49.45 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||||
11 | e | 48.62 | MALECKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | Sen | PM | I | ||||||||||||
13 | e | 46.71 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | # | |||||||||||
14 | e | 46.16 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | |||||||||
15 | e | 45.09 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | U23 | LD | II | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
16 | e | 45.02 | MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U23 | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
18 | e | 44.32 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1985 | U23 | LU | II | # | |||||||||||
19 | e | 42.96 | RADZIWON Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | II | # | |||||||||||
20 | e | 42.76 | OCHOCKI Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | Sen | LU | II | ||||||||||||
21 | e | 42.21 | TATARUCH Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1975 | Sen | OP | II | ||||||||||||
23 | e | 40.35 | CHALABALA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | Sen | DS | II | ||||||||||||
30 | e | 36.91 | PŁACZEK Łukasz | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | III | # | |||||||||||
41 | e | 33.25 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | |||||||||
43 | e | 32.40 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 56.29 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1973 | Sen | LU | I | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 55.30 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 53.46 | KRAWCZYK Andrzej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1976 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 52.32 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 50.65 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 49.31 | WYSOCKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 48.90 | GUTOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 46.71 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
17 | e | 1 | 44.85 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U23 | LU | II | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
22 | e | 1 | 40.50 | GĄSIOROWSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. # | Z/3880/20 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
43 | e | 1 | 32.40 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 61.93 | KRAWCZYK Andrzej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1976 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 61.85 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1973 | Sen | LU | M | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 59.55 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 58.78 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 58.47 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 52.75 | GUTOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 49.76 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 48.81 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | 56.60 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||||
7 | 55.85 | MALECKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 53.26 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
10 | 51.75 | WASIAK Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
11 | 50.67 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
12 | 50.31 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | U23 | LD | I | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
13 | 50.14 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1985 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
14 | 49.92 | JÓŹWIAK Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
16 | 48.81 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
17 | 44.16 | MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 76.08 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 59.87 | GOŁDYN Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz # | Z/3068/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 57.86 | WIERCIOCH Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/2025/16 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 51.47 | GÓRA Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 50.96 | BULMAN Maciej | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | 65.54 | FERNÓWKA Marcin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1982 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 59.21 | MOSSOŃ Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 56.94 | SZEWCZYK Marcin | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1983 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 54.37 | KACZOROWSKI Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U23 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 52.55 | GOSK Aleksander | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
11 | 50.78 | GRZYWNOWICZ Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | II | WIEJAK Izydor # | Z/4358/11 | 2012 | 1 | |||||||||
12 | 47.15 | PIĄCZKOWSKI Andrzej | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1950 | Masters | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/5247/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
13 | 41.53 | LEWIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1986 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 67.28 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | |||||||||||
6 | e | 65.05 | BOBER Robert | RMKS Rybnik | 1984 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 64.74 | KĄKOL Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 62.95 | BRZEZIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
9 | e | 62.72 | TOMASZEWSKI Karol | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1985 | U23 | LB | I | ||||||||||||
10 | e | 62.52 | BOROWCZAK Dariusz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | ||||||||||||
11 | e | 62.44 | LESZCZYŃSKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
12 | e | 62.40 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
13 | e | 62.20 | MARKIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | |||||||||||
15 | e | 59.96 | MARCZEWSKI Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1982 | Sen | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
16 | e | 58.32 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | II | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||||
17 | e | 57.47 | OTWIASKA Gerard | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1987 | U23 | WP | II | # | |||||||||||
19 | e | 56.60 | DOROSZCZYK Rafał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1984 | Sen | PD | II | ||||||||||||
20 | e | 56.16 | LACH Sławomir | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1984 | Sen | PM | II | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 65.20 | KRZYŻAŃSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 65.12 | BARAN Łukasz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1981 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
18 | e | 1 | 57.37 | KNAP Tomasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1982 | Sen | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
34 | e | 1 | 47.11 | SKUCHA Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
41 | e | 1 | 44.82 | KALWAT Przemysław | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 68.88 | SZEWCZYK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 68.76 | ROGIŃSKI Tomasz | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
14 | e | 2 | 61.16 | CZAJKOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 71.54 | BARAN Łukasz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1981 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 71.20 | SZEWCZYK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 64.54 | KRZYŻAŃSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 63.34 | ROGIŃSKI Tomasz | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 61.68 | CZAJKOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
1 | 72.47 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 70.60 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 69.63 | LESZCZYŃSKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 67.56 | BOBER Robert | RMKS Rybnik | 1984 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 67.18 | TOMASZEWSKI Karol | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1985 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 65.70 | KĄKOL Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
10 | 64.06 | MARKIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | ||||||||||||
12 | 62.78 | BOROWCZAK Dariusz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
14 | 61.22 | BRZEZIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
15 | 59.34 | MARCZEWSKI Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1982 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.9079930782318 sekund |