Warszawa 18 - 19.01.2003
300 m K
1 41.21 G﹖IEWSKA Luiza RKS Skra Warszawa # 76 Sen MZ --
1 42.27 DR*KOWSKA Ma貪orzata LKS Vectra W這c豉wek # 85 U20 KP -- NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka
1 42.61 MΧNARCZYK Danuta AZS-AWF Warszawa # 86 U18 MZ --
1 42.84 ILCZUK Weronika KS Sprinterzy.com Krak闚 # 86 U18 MA -- B.D. Z/2529/20 2020
1 44.06 CHARTANOWICZ Monika KBWiR Dystans E趾 # 86 U18 WN -- PAZIEWSKI Janusz
2 42.11 PURA Edyta AZS-AWF Warszawa # 86 U18 MZ --
2 42.16 W粑CIK Aleksandra KS Warszawianka W-wa # 84 U20 MZ -- KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz
2 43.71 PARADOWSKA Paulina WLKS Nowe Iganie # 88 U16 MZ III B.D. # BEZ
2 44.08 WITEK Ewa KS Warszawianka W-wa # 88 U16 MZ III
2 44.21 KUSION Renata RKS Skra Warszawa # 85 U20 MZ --
3 43.74 PALI垶KA Ma貪orzata LKS Vectra W這c豉wek # 87 U18 KP --
4 46.07 SOΑY垶KA Agnieszka MUKS P這ck 89 U16 MZ IV
1000 m K
1 2:59.94 UDAΜW Dorota AZS-AWF Warszawa # 84 U20 MZ --
1 3:02.82 NIEMCZAK Dorota KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # 88 U16 PK III
2 3:00.28 CIE印IK Anna UKS Olimp Kozienice # 84 U20 MZ --
2 3:06.95 KOWALSKA Katarzyna LKS Vectra W這c豉wek # 85 U20 KP -- NOWAKOWSKI Marian Z/2631/11 2019 MM
3 3:01.94 KACZMARCZYK Beata WLKS Nowe Iganie # 85 U20 MZ --
4 3:02.70 ZRADA Agnieszka LKS Vectra W這c豉wek # 84 U20 KP -- B.D. Z/0869/11 1
5 3:03.73 CZARNECKA Monika RKS Skra Warszawa # 84 U20 MZ --
7 3:14.91 WOJA Justyna MUKS P這ck 87 U18 MZ --
8 3:16.09 TOMCZYK Agata AZS 鏚 # 87 U18 LD -- B.D. # BEZ
60 m p K J M K
1 f 9.02 PIOTROWSKA Monika AZS-AWF Warszawa 86 U18 MZ --
1 9.35 ROKICKA Katarzyna KS Orze Warszawa # 86 U18 MZ --
2 9.14 BLICHARSKA Gabriela AZS-AWF Warszawa 87 U18 MZ -- #
3 9.22 PIETREWICZ Dorota KS Orze Warszawa # 86 U18 MZ --
4 9.35 DOBROSIELSKA Martyna LKS Vectra W這c豉wek # 86 U18 KP --
60 m p K K
1 f 8.59 KOCIELNIK Joanna KS Orze Warszawa # 83 U23 MZ -- #
2 f 8.97 CZERWI垶KA Aneta KS Orze Warszawa # 85 U20 MZ --
60 m M
1 f 6.83 FORGHEIM Adam WKS 奸御k Wroc豉w # 78 Sen DS --
1 f 7.01 KASKA Tomasz SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # 84 U20 MZ --
1 f 7.34 BRZOSTEK Damian OKLA Ostro喚ka 86 U18 MZ --
2 f 6.86 BIELCZYK Micha AZS-AWF Warszawa 84 U20 MZ -- #
2 f 7.05 JANKOWSKI Adam KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w # 84 U20 DS -- B.D. # BEZ
3 f 6.96 NOWAK Artur RKS Skra Warszawa # 84 U20 MZ --
4 f 6.99 MASZTAK Kamil WKS Grunwald Pozna # 84 U20 WP -- OSIK Tadeusz # Z/2487/11 2018 1
1 7.30 KULPA Karol KS Warszawianka W-wa # 86 U18 MZ --
2 7.22 ΣCIAKIEWICZ Przemys豉w MUKS P這ck 86 U18 MZ --
2 7.68 RY垶KI Damian AZS-AWF Warszawa # 89 U16 MZ --
3 7.30 SADOWSKI Rafa UKS Micha堯w Radom 86 U18 MZ --
4 7.35 KOTY垶KI Jacek MKS Juvenia Bia造stok # 86 U18 PD -- ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPI垶KI Jerzy
300 m M
1 35.33 ZRADA Piotr LUKS Orneta # 84 U20 WN --
1 36.67 BARA垶KI Kamil KS Warszawianka W-wa # 85 U20 MZ --
1 37.03 ADAMSKI Robert AZS-AWF Warszawa # 82 U23 MZ --
2 37.46 WASIELEWSKI Micha BKS Bydgoszcz # 82 U23 KP --
2 38.48 同IEGOWSKI Jakub LKS Vectra W這c豉wek # 87 U18 KP --
3 38.55 STRZELCZYK Adam KS Warszawianka W-wa # 86 U18 MZ --
3 41.04 KRAMEK Robert AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U16 MZ V
4 42.37 KOSI垶KI Dawid MUKS P這ck 89 U16 MZ V
4 42.98 BIELECKI Rafa AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 U16 MZ --
1000 m M
1 2:30.96 PARSZCZY垶KI ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 85 U20 PD -- D、ROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # Z/0792/11 2018 BEZ
1 2:36.12 DOJNIA ㄆkasz KBWiR Dystans E趾 # 85 U20 WN -- PAZIEWSKI Janusz
1 2:45.83 OLEKSIUK Micha KBWiR Dystans E趾 # 88 U16 WN IV PAZIEWSKI Janusz
2 2:31.87 ZAWALICH Tomasz MUKS P這ck 82 U23 MZ -- GAWINOWSKI Marian
2 2:36.55 KRAUZE Kamil niest. Warszawa # 87 U18 MZ -- #
3 2:33.94 ROGALA Pawe STS Skar篡sko-Kamienna # 85 U20 SK --
3 2:36.90 B牞ENEK Tomasz MKS Polonia Warszawa # 85 U20 MZ --
3 2:56.46 BRULI垶KI Micha LKS Ostrowianka Ostr闚 Mazowiecka # 89 U16 MZ V B.D.
4 2:34.89 KAxSZCZY垶KI ㄆkasz MUKS P這ck 84 U20 MZ --
4 2:42.87 WITKOWSKI Damian KS Warszawianka W-wa # 87 U18 MZ --
5 2:35.96 KRAJEWSKI Marcin MKS Juvenia Bia造stok # 85 U20 PD -- MYDLARZ Jerzy B.D. 3
5 2:44.61 CEDRO Mi這sz WKS Wawel Krak闚 # 86 U18 MA -- B.D. #
5 2:49.17 xSZCZUK Maciej MKS Polonia Warszawa # 88 U16 MZ IV
2000 m M
1 6:06.51 SZCZYPECKI Marcin MUKS P這ck 85 U20 MZ -- ZARYCHTA Marek
2 6:12.20 SOBCZAK Marek MKS Aleksandr闚 鏚zki 86 U18 LD --
Wzwy M
1 2.11 BAΘOWIEC Grzegorz WLKS Nowe Iganie # 84 U20 MZ I
2 1.94 STOMP紑 Dominik RLTL ZTE Radom # 86 U18 MZ III
3 1.90 PIECHOWSKI Dawid KS Warszawianka W-wa # 86 U18 MZ III
3 1.90 JASI垶KI Rados豉w KS Orze Warszawa # 87 U18 MZ III
5 1.90 JAGUSZEWSKI Pawe KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 86 U18 WN III
6 1.90 OLSZEWSKI Adrian KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 86 U18 WN III
7 1.85 STRYJEWSKI Janusz KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 85 U20 LU III
8 1.85 MATEUSIAK ㄆkasz KS AZS AWF Krak闚 # 88 U16 MA III #
9 1.85 RUSINIAK Krzysztof KS Orze Warszawa # 87 U18 MZ III STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof 2
12 1.80 MASZCZAK Rados豉w KS Orze Warszawa # 86 U18 MZ IV
14 1.80 JAKUBIAK Adam KS Orze Warszawa # 87 U18 MZ IV

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.51537013053894 sekund