Wrocław 24.06.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 25.21 | NENTWIG Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 24.25 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 24.46 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24.68 | KOCIOŁEK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | I | ROSIAK Zbigniew | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.95 | HENNIG Anita | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25.02 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 24.96 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 25.06 | WOLSKA Marzena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | Sen | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 25.43 | TWOREK Eliza | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 25.62 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 25.64 | KORNAS Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 25.85 | OLEJNICKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 26.09 | KUŚNIAR Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 26.40 | MANDZIEJEWICZ Natalia | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 26.10 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 26.12 | FRANIECZEK Justyna | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3752/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 3 | 26.17 | ANKERSKA Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 26.26 | GADZIŃSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 26.38 | SKRZYPCZYK Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 26.58 | KNYSAK Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 27.12 | FIGURA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 27.40 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 2:12.02 | MIARECKA Małgorzata | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 2:03.03 | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 1980 | Sen | DS | M | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr # | Z/0016/13 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 2:07.20 | KACZMAREK Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1990 | U18 | LB | I | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 2:07.78 | MIERNIK Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 2:08.70 | PAŹDZIOR Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 2:12.38 | PRZYBYŁA Beata | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1983 | Sen | SL | II | # | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2:12.72 | GÓRKA Sylwia | WLKS Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 2:22.32 | ZAGAŁA Małgorzata | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
9 | e | 2:24.52 | KULIŃSKA Ewelina | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 4:22.99 | KLEPACKA Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 4:25.65 | ZGLEJC Kamila | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U18 | WN | I | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 4:37.17 | MIERZEJEWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 4:38.77 | KORDUS Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | MOTYL Edward | 1 | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4:41.01 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | II | # | |||||||||||
7 | e | 4:41.53 | JADASZ Anna | LUKS Centrum Zdzieszowice # | 1987 | U20 | OP | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
8 | e | 4:47.27 | PRZYGÓDZKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | III | # | |||||||||||
10 | e | 4:57.39 | KUBICKA Jolanta | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1986 | U23 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
11 | e | 5:00.21 | TAUROGIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1989 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
12 | e | 5:08.93 | GARWOL Sara | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1990 | U18 | OP | IV | ||||||||||||
13 | e | 5:19.14 | KOWALSKA Margareta | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 15.12 | ŚWIDERSKA Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 14.62 | SZCZEPAN Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 14.70 | CZYŻ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 14.62 | CZYŻ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 14.74 | SZCZEPAN Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | II | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 15.40 | NADAŁA Maja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 15.24 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | PLUTA Ryszard | ||||||||||
4 | e | 15.45 | BOCK Ilona | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | PLUTA Ryszard | |||||||||||
5 | e | 15.25 | NADAŁA Maja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 15.78 | ROSTEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 16.04 | ROSTEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 61.60 | PAŹDZIOR Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 64.93 | RUCZKOWSKA Joanna | LUKS Skarbek Złotoryja # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | JEZAK Andrzej JEZAK Andrzej | |||||||||||
3 | e | 67.05 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
4 | e | 68.96 | SUPEŁ Anna | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1.81 | WIDAWSKA Anna | niest. Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 1.78 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1.78 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1.75 | WARZECHA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 1.55 | ZDANOWICZ Marlena | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 1.45 | WANGE Adrianna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1990 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5.85 | MODRZEJEWSKA Ewelina | MKL Szczecin # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6.01 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U20 | LB | +0.3 | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5.40 | CICHOSZEWSKA Agata | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U23 | WP | +1.3 | II | PTAK Krzysztof | M | |||||||||
4 | e | 5.36 | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +0.2 | III | # | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 11.19 | RZEŹNIK Kornelia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 12.90 | NOWOSIELSKA Aurelia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 11.49 | KUCHARZAK Dobrosława | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 22.37 | KOBIAŁKA Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.44 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1974 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.54 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.60 | PRYGA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.96 | KEMPA Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 22.00 | WALOTKA Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 22.11 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | II | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 22.25 | WIERNIK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 22.09 | SPYCHAŁA Leszek | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 22.16 | TYLKOWSKI Krzysztof | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 22.22 | SIKORA Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 22.93 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman # | Z/1631/16 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
6 | f | 2 | 23.13 | WERKOWSKI Patryk | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1987 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 22.46 | PODYMA Łukasz | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 22.51 | WIERZBICKI Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1983 | Sen | SL | 0.0 | II | WIDERA Jan | Z/3230/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | f | 3 | 22.73 | WALASZCZYK Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 23.03 | WÓJCIK Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 23.11 | ROZUMKIEWICZ Paweł | Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | III | B.D. | Z/7693/21 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | f | 4 | 23.83 | KAMIŃSKI Adam | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1991 | U16 | LB | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 23.99 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 5 | 23.12 | PODGÓRSKI Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 5 | 23.34 | MAZUR Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 5 | 23.42 | DWORAKOWSKI Kamil | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 5 | 23.55 | MACEK Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 5 | 24.06 | PIETRZAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 6 | 21.86 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1974 | Sen | DS | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 6 | 24.20 | WAŻNY Jakub | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 6 | 24.87 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 6 | 24.88 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.45 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1981 | Sen | WP | M | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.66 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 48.09 | CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 48.29 | KEMPA Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 48.79 | PAŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 49.17 | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | II | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/0664/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 49.25 | HAJDUK Jakub | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 49.40 | JÓZEFIAK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 49.83 | URBANIAK Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1986 | U23 | LD | II | BEDNARSKI Tomasz # | Z/0230/12 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 51.22 | FILIPKOWSKI Michał | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 52.31 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Marcin | WLKS Wrocław | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 50.50 | DYKSIK Adam | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 50.98 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 52.74 | BUREK Arkadiusz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 52.74 | BUREK Arkadiusz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1986 | U23 | PK | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 53.07 | MACIEJEWSKI Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1988 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 52.89 | BILLI Artur | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1987 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 53.93 | PYTEL Damian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:56.21 | TYRAŁA Radosław | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:59.15 | KRZESAJ Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:59.45 | WŁODARSKI Rafał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:59.63 | URBANIAK Łukasz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:00.95 | PERTKIEWICZ Paweł | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:01.39 | KURAŚ Dawid | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1990 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1:50.05 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1:50.34 | PAPUGA Sebastian | BKL Bełchatów # | 1985 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1:51.16 | KUBACKI Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1:51.58 | LIDMANN Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 1:54.20 | KUBIAK Łukasz | KB Geotermia Uniejów # | 1988 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 1:55.02 | MARACH Gracjan | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 1:55.40 | PIETRYNIAK Tomasz | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1987 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 1:58.02 | MISA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 1:59.74 | JARZĄBEK Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:44.00 | SNOCHOWSKI Rafał | BKL Bełchatów # | 1983 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:07.44 | WENDLAND Michał | MKS Siechnice # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | Z/3283/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
11 | 4:03.89 | ANKIEL Arkadiusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:05.38 | ROGULA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:08.24 | JUREK Arkadiusz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:10.44 | BARAN Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:11.42 | SAMBORSKI Arkadiusz | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów # | 1990 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:11.84 | PAJDA Michał | MKS Siechnice # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:12.94 | KLUBA Rafał | WLKS Wrocław | 1988 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:14.69 | SZNAJDER Rafał | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1988 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4:14.73 | PAWLIK Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | Z/4237/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4:14.98 | MARYSIAK Adam | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1988 | U20 | LB | IV | BIESIADA Ryszard | Z/2639/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4:18.22 | MISZTAL Adam | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4:25.98 | RAJCA Michał | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | Z/2768/22 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 3:46.66 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | Sen | KP | I | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 3:50.47 | DANILEWICZ Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 3:53.03 | MARKS Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1981 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 3:54.10 | GRZANKA Mateusz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. | Z/3846/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 3:54.14 | BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | Z/1711/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 2 | 3:54.80 | LASIUK Grzegorz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 4:01.17 | LIPIEC Oskar | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1987 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 4:01.55 | KĄKOL Mateusz | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 4:03.47 | KĘDZIERSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 4:06.05 | PAŚ Mariusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 4:08.35 | ZAJĄC Tomasz | UKS Junior Nietążkowo # | 1988 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 2 | 4:09.38 | JANIK Krzysztof | MUKS Gim 2 Nysa # | 1990 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
15 | f | 2 | 4:10.35 | KLEBAN Łukasz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 2 | 4:11.45 | BABIARZ Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
17 | f | 2 | 4:18.28 | NAPIERAJ Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 18.18 | BOŃKOWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.95 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 15.53 | JASONEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 16.09 | PIETRZAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.01 | PLASKOTA Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1985 | U23 | OP | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.01 | HUDYMA Grzegorz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U23 | LB | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.03 | KASPEROWICZ Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.59 | KACZMARCZYK Tomasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1984 | U23 | OP | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 56.84 | KAŻURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.81 | WRZESIŃSKI Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.63 | WICHA Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 52.72 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 52.98 | MIGDALSKI Filip | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 53.27 | CHRUST Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 55.19 | GLINIORZ Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 53.86 | ROMAŃSKI Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 55.12 | BANASZAK Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 56.25 | BREJWO Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 57.66 | SZYDŁOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 7.50 | MIKITA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7.23 | SZADE Damian | niest. Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 7.17 | ROSTKOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | +1.0 | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 7.10 | KURZAWA Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -0.9 | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 6.76 | SITASZ Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1988 | U20 | LB | +0.9 | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 6.16 | FRUKACZ Piotr | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | IV | |||||||||||
7 | e | 5.91 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | e | 5.51 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | +1.6 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 13.88 | TRONINA Zbigniew | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 13.68 | BURCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1976 | Sen | LB | II | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 13.05 | WOJTANOWSKI Michał | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1977 | Sen | DS | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 47.07 | KACZAŁKO Dawid | niest. Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | e | 45.87 | PUKAJŁO Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 41.02 | CYBULSKI Krzysztof | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 52.91 | BURCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1976 | Sen | LB | I | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 46.86 | CUDAK Mariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 46.33 | TRONINA Zbigniew | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 37.93 | WOJTANOWSKI Michał | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1977 | Sen | DS | III | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 54.69 | CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
1 | e | 73.40 | KÓŁKO Rajmund | LKS Polkowice | 1971 | Masters | DS | I | PIERZCHALA Robert | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | e | 72.57 | DAMSZEL Tomasz | niest. Warszawa # | 1972 | Sen | MZ | I | DAMSZEL Jacek | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | e | 67.10 | BARAN Łukasz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1981 | Sen | ZP | I | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 60.85 | KRASIŃSKI Grzegorz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1975 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.7650151252747 sekund |