Poznań 10.05.2008
Mityng ogólnopolski
100 m K
1 s 1 12.26 WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP +0.3 II #
2 s 1 12.34 ŚWIERCZYK Martyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U20 DS +0.3 II
3 s 1 12.49 KASICA Agnieszka LKS Lubusz Słubice # 85 Sen LB +0.3 II
4 s 1 12.52 KAŹMIERSKA Anna OŚ AZS Poznań # 87 U23 WP +0.3 II #
5 s 1 12.54 BURDAJEWICZ Daria OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U18 WP +0.3 II B.D. # BEZ
6 s 1 12.79 DOLACIŃSKA Aleksandra MKS Calisia Kalisz # 91 U18 WP +0.3 III BARTKOWSKI Jerzy # 3
7 s 1 12.81 GRABAREK Monika LKS Lubusz Słubice # 87 U23 LB +0.3 III
8 s 1 13.10 SZMULKIS Sylwia LKS Lubusz Słubice # 89 U20 LB +0.3 III #
1 s 2 12.92 MICHALSKA Alicja MKL Szczecin # 90 U20 ZP -1.4 III B.D. # 2
2 s 2 12.93 OPOŃ Martyna OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U18 WP -1.4 III #
3 s 2 12.94 PECOLD Dominika KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 89 U20 WP -1.4 III
4 s 2 13.08 KOBRYŚ Karolina UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # 93 U16 WP -1.4 III
5 s 2 13.17 WACŁAWIK Wiktoria OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U18 WP -1.4 III
6 s 2 13.26 KIĄCA Magdalena KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U20 DS -1.4 IV
7 s 2 13.63 NOWACZYK Magdalena UKS Achilles Leszno # 91 U18 WP -1.4 IV
1 s 3 12.95 ŚRON Klaudia OŚ AZS Poznań # 87 U23 WP -0.6 III
2 s 3 13.35 BARAŃSKA Joanna TS Olimpia Poznań # 90 U20 WP -0.6 IV
3 s 3 13.44 SUCHANECKA Klaudia LLKS Osowa Sień 93 U16 LB -0.6 IV #
4 s 3 13.51 ROSIAK Ewa KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 91 U18 WP -0.6 IV WALCZAK Marek Z/2238/11 2017 M
7 s 3 14.22 NAPIERAŁA Dorota WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 91 U18 WP -0.6 --
1 s 4 13.54 ŻUREK Marta MKS Jarocin 91 U18 WP -0.4 IV PAWŁOWSKI Wojciech
2 s 4 13.67 MOLEWSKA Maja OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U18 WP -0.4 IV #
3 s 4 13.69 NOWICKA Magdalena KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 92 U18 WP -0.4 IV
4 s 4 13.82 DZIATKOWIAK Anna UKS Achilles Leszno # 93 U16 WP -0.4 V
5 s 4 13.86 STAŚKIEWICZ Katarzyna MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 94 U16 WP -0.4 V
1 s 5 13.32 CHAŁUPKA Daria KS AZS AWF Poznań # 90 U20 WP -1.1 IV BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. Z/3935/11 2012 BEZ
2 s 5 13.48 WOLANIN Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U18 WP -1.1 IV #
3 s 5 13.59 WOŹNY Karolina UKS Achilles Leszno # 93 U16 WP -1.1 IV
4 s 5 13.67 RYSMANOWSKA Dominika MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 90 U20 WP -1.1 IV
5 s 5 13.71 ZALEWSKA Izabela UKS Trójka Marzenin # 94 U16 WP -1.1 IV #
7 s 5 14.59 ZACHWIEJ Natalia UKS Jedynka Gostyń # 94 U16 WP -1.1 -- #
1 s 6 13.54 OCHELSKA Natalia OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U18 WP +0.3 IV
2 s 6 13.63 PERLACH Natalia MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 92 U18 WP +0.3 IV
3 s 6 13.96 CHERUBIN Magdalena MKS Calisia Kalisz # 92 U18 WP +0.3 -- BARTKOWSKI Jerzy BEZ
4 s 6 14.13 PAWLAK Katarzyna LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 92 U18 WP +0.3 --
5 s 6 14.33 WOLSZTYNIAK Olga LLKS Osowa Sień 92 U18 LB +0.3 -- #
1 s 7 13.89 ROSPENDA Paulina OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U16 WP -0.2 V
2 s 7 14.21 KACZMAREK Kinga MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 93 U16 WP -0.2 V #
3 s 7 14.31 MACIEJEWSKA Natalia LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 94 U16 WP -0.2 V
1 s 8 13.67 GOŚCINIAK Magdalena UKS Przełaj Żerków # 93 U16 WP +1.1 IV
5 s 8 16.41 KULWIŃSKA Monika MKL Gniezno # 93 U16 WP +1.1 -- PINIARSKI Paweł BEZ
200 m K
1 s 1 25.45 ŚWIERCZYK Martyna KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 89 U20 DS -2.5 II
2 s 1 25.85 BURDAJEWICZ Daria OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U18 WP -2.5 II B.D. # BEZ
3 s 1 26.18 KRAWCZYK Karolina LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 91 U18 WP -2.5 II
4 s 1 26.21 OPOŃ Martyna OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U18 WP -2.5 II #
5 s 1 26.76 GAŁENSKA Daria TS Olimpia Poznań # 90 U20 WP -2.5 III
6 s 1 26.82 KOBRYŚ Karolina UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # 93 U16 WP -2.5 III
7 s 1 27.09 ŚRON Klaudia OŚ AZS Poznań # 87 U23 WP -2.5 III
1 s 2 25.42 WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP -0.4 II #
2 s 2 26.82 ADAMCZEWSKA Małgorzata MKS Calisia Kalisz # 89 U20 WP -0.4 III B.D.
3 s 2 26.84 BARAŃSKA Joanna TS Olimpia Poznań # 90 U20 WP -0.4 III
4 s 2 26.85 WACŁAWIK Wiktoria OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U18 WP -0.4 III
5 s 2 27.22 KIĄCA Magdalena KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 90 U20 DS -0.4 III
6 s 2 28.77 KIERZEK Edyta SL Olimpia Poznań # 94 U16 WP -0.4 V DZIAMSKI Krzysztof # Z/1182/11 2015 1
1 s 3 25.75 KAŹMIERSKA Anna OŚ AZS Poznań # 87 U23 WP -1.0 II #
2 s 3 27.50 ODLANICKA-POCZOBUTT Wiktoria OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U16 WP -1.0 IV
4 s 3 28.57 MOLEWSKA Maja OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U18 WP -1.0 -- #
5 s 3 28.89 PAWLAK Katarzyna LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 92 U18 WP -1.0 --
1 s 4 27.79 WOLANIN Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U18 WP -0.3 IV #
2 s 4 27.90 CHAŁAJDZIAK Alicja MKS Jarocin 90 U20 WP -0.3 IV PAWŁOWSKI Wojciech
3 s 4 27.97 LINDNER Emilia MKS Calisia Kalisz # 93 U16 WP -0.3 IV BARTKOWSKI Jerzy 4
4 s 4 28.04 ANTKOWIAK Magdalena MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 91 U18 WP -0.3 IV
5 s 4 28.40 NAWROCKA Marta LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 90 U20 WP -0.3 IV
6 s 4 28.65 RYSMANOWSKA Dominika MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 90 U20 WP -0.3 --
7 s 4 28.96 WALEROWICZ Patrycja LKS OSiR Pleszew # 93 U16 WP -0.3 V
1 s 5 28.18 PERLACH Natalia MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 92 U18 WP -0.6 IV
2 s 5 29.07 KWAPICH Dominika MKL Gniezno # 94 U16 WP -0.6 V PINIARSKI Paweł 3
3 s 5 29.40 ROSPENDA Paulina OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U16 WP -0.6 V
4 s 5 29.51 SZYMAŃSKA Zuzanna LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 93 U16 WP -0.6 V
5 s 5 30.02 LACIUGA Miriam MKL Gniezno # 93 U16 WP -0.6 V PINIARSKI Paweł 4
400 m K
1 s 1 58.16 ŚWIETLIK Sonia UKS Młodzik Warszawa # 92 U18 MZ II B.D. # 3
2 s 1 59.08 KOZŁOWSKA Magdalena TS Olimpia Poznań # 90 U20 WP III BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena BEZ
3 s 1 60.74 DETTLAF Kinga LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 85 Sen PM III
4 s 1 61.74 WEIMANN Ewa WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 90 U20 WP III
5 s 1 61.79 MISZTA Karolina KS AZS AWF Poznań # 91 U18 WP III
6 s 1 63.38 ADAMCZAK Marta WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 90 U20 WP IV
7 s 1 64.30 PAPIEŻ Justyna MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 91 U18 WP IV
1 s 2 62.61 LIS Aleksandra MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 94 U16 WP IV #
2 s 2 62.92 STRÓŻYŃSKA Natalia LKS Sana Kościan # 94 U16 WP IV TALIKADZE Roman B.D. # BEZ
3 s 2 64.35 KRYSIAK Julia LKS Sana Kościan # 93 U16 WP IV TALIKADZE Roman 4
4 s 2 65.81 MIKOŁAJCZYK Jagoda LKS Sana Kościan # 93 U16 WP V TALIKADZE Roman
5 s 2 68.54 MAZURCZAK Anna MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 94 U16 WP --
6 s 2 74.18 SOPPA Małgorzata MKL Gniezno # 91 U18 WP --
1 s 3 62.47 REŚLIŃSKA Anna MKS Calisia Kalisz # 89 U20 WP IV BARTKOWSKI Jerzy B.D. # BEZ
2 s 3 65.63 WOJTKOWIAK Sylwia UKS Jedynka Gostyń # 90 U20 WP --
3 s 3 65.66 JAWORSKA Natalia MKL Gniezno # 94 U16 WP V NOWIŃSKI Krzysztof 5
4 s 3 66.44 MATERNA Milena WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 91 U18 WP --
5 s 3 66.86 WAREŃCZAK Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP -- B.D. # BEZ
6 s 3 66.88 PRAŁAT Weronika UKS Jedynka Gostyń # 92 U18 WP --
7 s 3 70.37 JESSA Mirona MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 90 U20 WP --
1 s 4 64.38 GUZIAŁ Katarzyna UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # 92 U18 WP IV
2 s 4 65.75 MACIOSZEK Weronika MKL Gniezno # 92 U18 WP -- SZYMAŃSKA Hanna BEZ
3 s 4 66.21 SZARAŃSKA Anna UKS Przełaj Żerków # 91 U18 WP --
4 s 4 73.42 WOLSZTYNIAK Olga LLKS Osowa Sień 92 U18 LB -- #
1 s 5 64.22 GOŚCINIAK Magdalena UKS Przełaj Żerków # 93 U16 WP IV
3 s 5 66.46 HECHMANN Adrianna UKS Jedynka Gostyń # 93 U16 WP V
4 s 5 66.86 MAJORCZYK Monika MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 94 U16 WP V #
6 s 5 67.78 PRZEWOZNA Karolina UKS Olimp Duszniki 94 U16 WP -- #
800 m K
1 s 1 2:16.52 CHAŁUBEK Aleksandra UKS Barnim Goleniów # 93 U16 ZP II KOSTRZEBA Jacek # Z/1457/11 2016 1
2 s 1 2:18.95 KRUCHOWSKA Patrycja OŚ AZS Poznań # 89 U20 WP III
3 s 1 2:19.51 PINIARSKA Ewelina MKL Gniezno # 92 U18 WP III PINIARSKI Paweł # BEZ
4 s 1 2:21.24 ZIMNIAK Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP III #
5 s 1 2:21.97 SKRZYPCZAK Karolina LKS Sana Kościan # 93 U16 WP III TALIKADZE Roman 3
6 s 1 2:22.92 MATYSIAK Anna OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP III B.D. #
7 s 1 2:23.00 MATYSIAK Katarzyna OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP III B.D.
8 s 1 2:24.59 RATAJCZYK Sylwia UKS 12 Kalisz 87 U23 WP III
1 s 2 2:28.92 UCIECHOWSKA Joanna LKS OSiR Pleszew # 95 U14 WP IV
2 s 2 2:29.54 PRZYDRÓŻNA Barbara KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 88 U23 DS --
3 s 2 2:31.54 GRZEŚ Krystyna OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U16 WP IV #
4 s 2 2:32.64 MUSIDLAK Karolina MKL Gniezno # 92 U18 WP -- CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta
5 s 2 2:37.49 LUDWICZAK Patrycja MKL Gniezno # 91 U18 WP -- GORCZYŃSKI Paweł B.D. BEZ
6 s 2 2:40.49 WAWRZASZEK Olga KS Energetyk Poznań # 94 U16 WP --
1 s 3 2:29.04 TYLL Agnieszka KS AZS AWF Poznań # 90 U20 WP IV WEGWERTH Włodzimierz BEZ
2 s 3 2:32.30 Ł. M. KS AZS AWF Poznań # 92 U18 WP --
3 s 3 2:39.10 RATAJCZAK Natalia MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 90 U20 WP --
4 s 3 2:42.83 KUŚ Klaudia MKS Calisia Kalisz # 91 U18 WP -- BARTKOWSKI Jerzy
1 s 4 2:32.78 KOZIŃSKA Karolina MKL Gniezno # 93 U16 WP V PINIARSKI Paweł
2 s 4 2:33.46 MIESZCZAK Katarzyna MKL Gniezno # 92 U18 WP -- GORCZYŃSKI Paweł BEZ
3 s 4 2:36.98 WESELA Monika MKL Gniezno # 92 U18 WP -- SZYMAŃSKA Hanna
7 s 4 2:45.11 KOZŁOWSKA Jagoda MKL Gniezno # 94 U16 WP -- PINIARSKI Paweł
9 s 4 2:52.57 PRAŁAT Marika UKS Jedynka Gostyń # 94 U16 WP --
1500 m K
1 s 1 4:32.51 PŁACZEK Lena niest. Poznań # 91 U18 WP II #
2 s 1 4:36.28 LIPIECKA Agnieszka OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U16 WP II
3 s 1 4:38.63 STEFAŃSKA Angelika AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 93 U16 OP II #
4 s 1 4:47.42 LIPIECKA Angelika OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U16 WP III
5 s 1 4:51.60 NOWAK Małgorzata OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP III #
6 s 1 4:56.15 WRÓBLEWSKA Monika AZS-AWF Gorzów # 89 U20 LB III #
7 s 1 5:01.01 KOZICA Monika TS Olimpia Poznań # 90 U20 WP IV
8 s 1 5:05.83 SOBCZYŃSKA Magdalena OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U18 WP IV
9 s 1 5:09.14 DAJEWSKA Marta MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 90 U20 WP IV B.D. BEZ
11 s 1 5:28.33 MUNIAK Karolina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 91 U18 WP --
100 m pł MŁ K
1 s 1 15.18 RYBARCZYK Zuzanna OŚ AZS Poznań # 94 U16 WP +0.9 II #
2 s 1 15.86 ODLANICKA-POCZOBUTT Wiktoria OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U16 WP +0.9 III
3 s 1 16.12 CICHOWLAS Paulina UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # 94 U16 WP +0.9 III KACZOR Mieczysław # Z/2494/11 2012 3
4 s 1 16.84 LACIUGA Miriam MKL Gniezno # 93 U16 WP +0.9 IV PINIARSKI Paweł 4
5 s 1 18.78 KWAPICH Dominika MKL Gniezno # 94 U16 WP +0.9 -- PINIARSKI Paweł 3
6 s 1 20.60 IDKOWIAK Zuzanna MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 93 U16 WP +0.9 --
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 s 1 15.97 ROCHOWIAK Olga UKS Achilles Leszno # 92 U18 WP -1.7 III
2 s 1 16.01 KUCHARCZYK Karolina MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 91 U18 WP -1.7 III JUSIAK Bogusław Z/3271/11 2019 1
3 s 1 18.52 JANKOWSKA Klaudia MKS Calisia Kalisz # 92 U18 WP -1.7 -- BARTKOWSKI Jerzy 3
1 s 2 16.31 WAJS Paulina STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 91 U18 ZP -1.4 III
2 s 2 16.66 ADAMSKA Anna OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U18 WP -1.4 III
3 s 2 16.89 SZARAŃSKA Anna UKS Przełaj Żerków # 91 U18 WP -1.4 III
100 m pł K
1 s 1 14.16 KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena SL Olimpia Poznań # 89 U20 WP +1.2 I
2 s 1 14.54 GRABAREK Monika LKS Lubusz Słubice # 87 U23 LB +1.2 II
3 s 1 15.39 JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP +1.2 II
4 s 1 15.62 MICHALSKA Alicja MKL Szczecin # 90 U20 ZP +1.2 II B.D. # 2
5 s 1 16.05 GROSZEK Daria WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 90 U20 WP +1.2 III
6 s 1 19.83 BUCHWALD Anna MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 90 U20 WP +1.2 --
Wzwyż K
1 f 1 1.55 RODOWSKA Patrycja LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 92 U18 WP III
2 f 1 1.45 ZWIRN Magdalena KS AZS AWF Poznań # 86 U23 WP --
2 f 1 1.45 NAWROCKA Martyna MKS Jarocin 93 U16 WP IV PAWŁOWSKI Wojciech # 4
4 f 1 1.45 SZULDA Paulina MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 90 U20 WP IV
5 f 1 1.45 JAKUBOWSKA Weronika TS Olimpia Poznań # 92 U18 WP IV
Tyczka K
1 f 1 2.40 BEDNAREK Anna AZS-AWF Gorzów 92 U18 LB IV #
W dal K
1 f 1 5.07 SUCHANECKA Klaudia LLKS Osowa Sień 93 U16 LB -1.3 IV #
1 f 1 6.08 JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP +0.5 I
2 f 1 5.00 ZALEWSKA Izabela UKS Trójka Marzenin # 94 U16 WP +0.8 IV #
2 f 1 5.84 CICHOWLAS Agnieszka UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # 88 U23 WP -0.8 I KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. # Z/2495/11 2013 1
3 f 1 4.93 DZIATKOWIAK Anna UKS Achilles Leszno # 93 U16 WP 0.0 IV
3 f 1 5.33 ROSIAK Ewa KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 91 U18 WP -0.9 III WALCZAK Marek Z/2238/11 2017 M
4 f 1 4.90 CICHOWLAS Paulina UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # 94 U16 WP +0.5 IV KACZOR Mieczysław # Z/2494/11 2012 3
4 f 1 5.21 KOSIBA Angelika WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 90 U20 DS -1.0 III #
5 f 1 4.84 KORPIK Julita UKS Olimp Duszniki # 94 U16 WP -0.5 IV #
5 f 1 5.21 BAJKO Anna BKS Bydgoszcz # 90 U20 KP -1.3 III
6 f 1 5.20 DUDA Alicja STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 91 U18 ZP -0.6 III
7 f 1 4.69 WOŹNY Karolina UKS Achilles Leszno # 93 U16 WP -1.9 V
7 f 1 5.07 NOWACZYK Magdalena UKS Achilles Leszno # 91 U18 WP 0.0 IV
8 f 1 4.99 WANGE Adrianna UKS 12 Kalisz 90 U20 WP +0.6 IV B.D. # 2
9 f 1 4.21 MACIEJEWSKA Natalia LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 94 U16 WP 0.0 --
9 f 1 4.69 KUCHARCZYK Karolina MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 91 U18 WP +0.2 -- JUSIAK Bogusław Z/3271/11 2019 1
10 f 1 4.15 STAŚKIEWICZ Katarzyna MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 94 U16 WP +0.4 --
10 f 1 4.67 JANIAK Martyna MKS Calisia Kalisz # 92 U18 WP -1.0 -- BARTKOWSKI Jerzy # 3
11 f 1 4.54 NAPIERAŁA Dorota WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 91 U18 WP -1.0 --
12 f 1 4.52 ROCHOWIAK Olga UKS Achilles Leszno # 92 U18 WP -0.8 --
14 f 1 4.40 MOCEK Marzena KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 91 U18 WP -1.8 --
16 f 1 4.07 STASIAK Patrycja UKS 12 Kalisz 92 U18 WP -0.7 --
6 4.84 KRAWCZYK Klaudia LUKS Orkan Września # 93 U16 WP 0.0 IV
Kula (3) K
1 f 1 10.62 FRICZ Katarzyna MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 93 U16 WP IV #
2 f 1 8.99 GWIŻDŻ Roksana LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 93 U16 WP V
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 13.71 LOSA Martyna LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 92 U18 WP I #
2 f 1 11.97 WALCZAK Agnieszka WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 90 U20 WP II
3 f 1 10.96 TOMCZAK Dominika KS AZS AWF Kraków # 91 U18 MA III NIERODA Renata B.D. # Z/1481/11 2017 1
4 f 1 9.81 SOJKA Joanna WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 91 U18 WP IV
5 f 1 8.87 GLURA Joanna UKS Jedynka Gostyń # 92 U18 WP --
6 f 1 8.73 GÓRNA Jowita WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 91 U18 WP --
7 f 1 7.17 MATUSZEWSKA Katarzyna MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 92 U18 WP --
8 f 1 6.86 TOMCZAK Kinga MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 91 U18 WP --
Dysk (0.75) K
1 f 1 25.82 SOKOŁOWSKA Dominika UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # 93 U16 WP V CZARNECKI Mateusz
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 40.86 LOSA Martyna LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 92 U18 WP II #
2 f 1 36.86 ODROBNA Marta AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # 88 U23 LB III
3 f 1 36.44 SOJKA Joanna WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 91 U18 WP III
4 f 1 35.98 WALCZAK Agnieszka WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 90 U20 WP III
5 f 1 35.35 GÓRNA Jowita WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 91 U18 WP III
6 f 1 34.76 ADAM Katarzyna WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 90 U20 WP III
7 f 1 33.50 WEISS Marta MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 90 U20 WP III #
8 f 1 28.72 SÓJKA Daria LKS OSiR Pleszew # 90 U20 WP IV
9 f 1 27.96 KOPERSKA Joanna MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 92 U18 WP IV
10 f 1 24.12 TOMCZAK Kinga MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 91 U18 WP --
Młot (3) K
1 f 1 35.50 ROGALA Zofia MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 93 U16 WP IV
2 f 1 34.41 GWIŻDŻ Roksana LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 93 U16 WP V
4 f 1 29.00 KRYSTEK Barbara UKS Achilles Leszno # 93 U16 WP V
3 34.25 TARNOWSKA Joanna MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 94 U16 WP V
Młot (4) K
1 f 1 57.49 FILIPKOWSKA Alicja AZS-AWF Warszawa # 87 U23 MZ I #
2 f 1 52.57 STONOGA Dorota AZS-AWF Gorzów 86 U23 LB I
3 f 1 49.20 WEISS Marta MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 90 U20 WP I #
4 f 1 45.80 CYWIŃSKA Natalia AZS-AWF Gorzów 86 U23 LB II
5 f 1 42.52 MAJEWSKA Kinga MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 92 U18 WP III #
6 f 1 38.90 GÓRSKA Karolina UKS Achilles Leszno # 92 U18 WP III B.D. # BEZ
7 f 1 38.28 GRUSZECZKA Agata MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 92 U18 WP III #
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 46.13 ŁUCZAK Kinga MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 90 U20 WP I
2 f 1 37.73 NOWAK Sandra AZS-AWF Gorzów # 91 U18 LB III
3 f 1 36.26 NOWAK Izabela WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 91 U18 WP III
4 f 1 35.15 NOWAK Monika AZS-AWF Gorzów # 91 U18 LB III
6 f 1 25.80 STASIAK Patrycja UKS 12 Kalisz 92 U18 WP --
7 f 1 25.80 BEDNAREK Anna AZS-AWF Gorzów 92 U18 LB -- #
9 f 1 19.90 MICHALSKA Małgorzata MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 93 U16 WP -- #
100 m M
1 s 1 11.11 RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Poznań # 84 Sen WP -1.0 II #
2 s 1 11.33 CZUPRYŃSKI Łukasz AZS-AWF Gorzów 86 U23 LB -1.0 III
3 s 1 11.36 KMIEĆ Marcin TS Olimpia Poznań # 87 U23 WP -1.0 III
4 s 1 11.57 MARCINKOWSKI Marcin OŚ AZS Poznań # 81 Sen WP -1.0 III BIEDERMANN Roman # Z/1631/16 2019 2
1 s 2 11.34 ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz UKS Achilles Leszno # 91 U18 WP -1.5 III GÓRSKI Dariusz Z/3398/11 2019 M
2 s 2 11.40 SZADE Michał SL Olimpia Poznań # 90 U20 WP -1.5 III #
3 s 2 11.51 SZADE Damian niest. Poznań # 88 U23 WP -1.5 III
4 s 2 11.73 KAWA Tomasz KS AZS AWF Poznań # 87 U23 WP -1.5 III BIEDERMANN Roman 3
5 s 2 11.87 KORALEWSKI Adam LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 91 U18 WP -1.5 IV #
6 s 2 12.01 PRZYBYLAK Jakub KS AZS AWF Poznań # 90 U20 WP -1.5 IV
1 s 3 11.33 RESZKOWSKI Daniel KS AZS AWF Poznań # 92 U18 WP -0.4 III BIEDERMANN Roman Z/3940/11 2012 3
2 s 3 11.51 PODZEREK Aleksander LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 90 U20 WP -0.4 III #
3 s 3 11.67 SARNOWSKI Łukasz KS Gwardia Piła # 91 U18 WP -0.4 III
4 s 3 11.76 WOJKIEWICZ Marcin KS AZS AWF Poznań # 91 U18 WP -0.4 IV BIEDERMANN Roman 2
5 s 3 11.98 SZPACZYŃSKI Łukasz AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 93 U16 LB -0.4 IV WALCZAK Zygmunt B.D. # Z/4076/11 2012
1 s 4 11.35 PAWŁOWSKI Adam OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U18 WP -0.8 III
2 s 4 11.74 FRANKOWSKI Szymon KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 91 U18 WP -0.8 III
3 s 4 11.77 MAĆKOWIAK Igor OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U16 WP -0.8 IV #
4 s 4 11.89 JANIAK Sebastian LKS Maraton Turek # 90 U20 WP -0.8 IV
5 s 4 11.97 NASKRĘT Rafał MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 91 U18 WP -0.8 IV
1 s 5 11.61 CZERNIAK Rafał TS Olimpia Poznań # 87 U23 WP +0.8 III B.D. 3
2 s 5 11.97 LALA Krystian KS Gwardia Piła # 90 U20 WP +0.8 IV
3 s 5 12.08 DACH Karol MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 92 U18 WP +0.8 IV
5 s 5 12.17 KAWA Krzysztof KS AZS AWF Poznań # 92 U18 WP +0.8 IV BIEDERMANN Roman # 4
1 s 6 11.90 TROJANOWICZ Radosław LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 91 U18 WP +1.4 IV B.D.
2 s 6 12.03 WOLNIEWICZ Ireneusz OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP +1.4 IV #
3 s 6 12.08 NOWAK Piotr SKLA Słupsk # 90 U20 PM +1.4 IV
6 s 6 12.81 MALEWSKI Paweł TS Olimpia Poznań # 93 U16 WP +1.4 --
1 s 7 11.90 CHUDZICKI Kamil KS AZS AWF Poznań # 91 U18 WP +3.0 IV BIEDERMANN Roman 3
2 s 7 12.12 LIPOŃSKI Seweryn niest. Poznań # 90 U20 WP +3.0 IV SZUDROWICZ Stanisław B.D. # BEZ
3 s 7 12.16 WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola # 87 U23 KP +3.0 -- WEGWERTH Włodzimierz WOJTAS Marek # Z/3941/11, Z/3941/11 , 2016 3
4 s 7 12.25 KUREK Wojciech MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 92 U18 WP +3.0 --
6 s 7 12.73 MAJCHRZAK Patryk KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 93 U16 WP +3.0 V
1 s 8 11.82 KOWALSKI Szymon WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 89 U20 WP +1.0 IV
2 s 8 12.03 NOWAK Damian MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 93 U16 WP +1.0 IV
3 s 8 12.46 SZAFRANIEC Szymon KS AZS AWF Poznań # 83 Sen WP +1.0 --
4 s 8 12.81 LUTHER Miłosz MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 92 U18 WP +1.0 --
5 s 8 12.94 PAWLAK Mikołaj MKS Calisia Kalisz # 93 U16 WP +1.0 -- BARTKOWSKI Jerzy BEZ
2 s 9 12.22 TRZCIŃSKI Paweł MKL Gniezno # 93 U16 WP +3.8 V PINIARSKI Paweł 4
4 s 9 12.44 ŻUREK Mateusz UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # 93 U16 WP +3.8 V SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek # Z/0545/11 2012 4
5 s 9 12.58 HOFMAN Michał MKS Calisia Kalisz # 94 U16 WP +3.8 V BARTKOWSKI Jerzy 4
200 m M
1 s 1 22.44 RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej KS AZS AWF Poznań # 84 Sen WP -0.6 II #
2 s 1 22.57 CZUPRYŃSKI Łukasz AZS-AWF Gorzów 86 U23 LB -0.6 II
3 s 1 22.64 POTASIŃSKI Damian AZS-AWF Gorzów 87 U23 LB -0.6 II
4 s 1 22.67 MARCINKOWSKI Dawid TS Olimpia Poznań # 89 U20 WP -0.6 II SZUDROWICZ Stanisław # Z/1192/11 2011 1
4 s 1 22.67 TOMCZAK Cezary OŚ AZS Poznań # 87 U23 WP -0.6 II
6 s 1 23.20 KNIEFEL Bartosz MUKL Brodnica # 88 U23 KP -0.6 III B.D. 2
1 s 2 22.58 URBANIAK Dawid OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP -1.1 II
2 s 2 22.75 WOLNIAK Adam SL Olimpia Poznań # 90 U20 WP -1.1 II #
3 s 2 23.62 BINDAS Damian LKS Maraton Turek # 90 U20 WP -1.1 IV
4 s 2 23.75 KMIEĆ Marcin TS Olimpia Poznań # 87 U23 WP -1.1 --
5 s 2 24.24 OSZMIAN Jakub LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 90 U20 WP -1.1 IV
1 s 3 22.65 PAWŁOWSKI Adam OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U18 WP -0.4 II
2 s 3 23.02 WALCZAK Piotr AZS-AWF Gorzów 90 U20 LB -0.4 III #
3 s 3 23.51 PODZEREK Aleksander LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 90 U20 WP -0.4 III #
4 s 3 23.72 WOJKIEWICZ Marcin KS AZS AWF Poznań # 91 U18 WP -0.4 IV BIEDERMANN Roman 2
5 s 3 24.49 JANIAK Michał SL Olimpia Poznań # 92 U18 WP -0.4 --
6 s 3 24.89 STAWICKI Michał KS AZS AWF Kraków # 84 Sen MA -0.4 -- B.D. Z/1638/18 2018
1 s 4 23.29 SZADE Michał SL Olimpia Poznań # 90 U20 WP -0.4 III #
2 s 4 23.47 CZUPRYŃSKI Krzysztof AZS-AWF Gorzów # 87 U23 LB -0.4 III
3 s 4 23.65 CZERNIAK Rafał TS Olimpia Poznań # 87 U23 WP -0.4 -- B.D. 3
4 s 4 23.77 JANIAK Sebastian LKS Maraton Turek # 90 U20 WP -0.4 IV
5 s 4 24.12 MAĆKOWIAK Igor OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U16 WP -0.4 IV #
6 s 4 24.66 SOCHACKI Roman AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U18 MZ -0.4 --
1 s 5 23.18 BONDALSKI Paweł OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U18 WP +1.3 III
2 s 5 23.53 KORALEWSKI Adam LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 91 U18 WP +1.3 III #
3 s 5 23.57 FRANKOWSKI Szymon KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 91 U18 WP +1.3 III
4 s 5 23.88 DUDAR Michał LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 90 U20 WP +1.3 IV B.D. # BEZ
5 s 5 23.90 TROJANOWICZ Radosław LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 91 U18 WP +1.3 IV B.D.
6 s 5 24.34 NASKRĘT Rafał MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 91 U18 WP +1.3 IV
1 s 6 22.88 RESZKOWSKI Daniel KS AZS AWF Poznań # 92 U18 WP 0.0 III BIEDERMANN Roman Z/3940/11 2012 3
2 s 6 24.56 LUBIATOWSKI Witold MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 93 U16 WP 0.0 V
3 s 6 25.82 BĄK Maciej LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 93 U16 WP 0.0 -- #
400 m M
1 s 1 48.75 KUBACKI Bartłomiej MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 85 Sen WP II
2 s 1 49.01 SKRZYPCZAK Marcin LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 84 Sen PM II
3 s 1 49.51 SIEKIERSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Gorzów 85 Sen LB II #
4 s 1 50.15 OSTROWSKI Artur KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # 88 U23 ZP II OSTROWSKI Ryszard # Z/1186/11 2020 BEZ LDK!
5 s 1 50.34 KUBIAK Dominik LKS Maraton Turek # 89 U20 WP II
6 s 1 50.83 KUĆ Wojciech OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP III
7 s 1 51.13 MAJEWSKI Michał LKS Maraton Turek # 89 U20 WP III STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof 3
1 s 2 50.18 WESOŁOWSKI Marcin MKL Gniezno # 91 U18 WP II GORCZYŃSKI Paweł 3
2 s 2 50.52 JASZCZAK Bogusz UKS Achilles Leszno # 91 U18 WP III
3 s 2 50.83 GRALA Łukasz AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 88 U23 LB III SASKA Tomasz # Z/1824/11 2012 2
4 s 2 50.94 FULARZ Maciej UKS Achilles Leszno # 90 U20 WP III #
5 s 2 51.41 RAJCZAK Jakub OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U18 WP III
6 s 2 53.11 RUMANOWSKI Robert Start Poznań 86 U23 WP -- B.D.
7 s 2 53.17 SOBCZAK Michał OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP IV #
1 s 3 51.22 BRYLIŃSKI Robert OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U18 WP III MAĆKOWIAK Robert # Z/3806/11 2019 M
2 s 3 51.48 WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola # 87 U23 KP III WEGWERTH Włodzimierz WOJTAS Marek # Z/3941/11, Z/3941/11 , 2016 3
3 s 3 51.70 SZCZOTKA Maciej MLKS Sparta Złotów # 92 U18 WP III KOWALSKI Dariusz 2
5 s 3 53.18 GOŁASKI Wojciech GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # 86 U23 LB -- B.D. BEZ
1 s 4 52.47 KOWALSKI Bartosz MLKS Sparta Złotów # 92 U18 WP III B.D. B.D. 4
2 s 4 52.75 SZAFRANIEC Szymon KS AZS AWF Poznań # 83 Sen WP III
3 s 4 52.94 KOZŁOWSKI Jarosław OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP IV
4 s 4 53.28 BONDALSKI Wojciech LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 90 U20 WP IV
5 s 4 53.77 JĘDROWIAK Patryk OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U18 WP IV
6 s 4 54.46 POPŁAWSKI Patryk KS Gwardia Piła # 91 U18 WP IV
1 s 5 53.79 KOWALSKI Mateusz AZS-AWF Gorzów # 90 U20 LB IV
2 s 5 55.59 CHABOWSKI Bartosz KS AZS AWF Poznań # 87 U23 WP -- B.D.
1 s 6 52.90 KOWALSKI Szymon WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 89 U20 WP IV
2 s 6 54.63 KORCZYK Przemysław LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 92 U18 WP IV
3 s 6 54.67 OWCZARZAK Łukasz TS Olimpia Poznań # 92 U18 WP IV MAĆKOWIAK Robert # Z/1189/11 2011 2
4 s 6 55.14 KOZAK Krzysztof UKS Junior Nietążkowo # 90 U20 WP --
6 s 6 56.21 BADEŃSKI Dawid LKS Maraton Turek # 92 U18 WP --
7 s 6 56.44 KOWALSKI Szymon LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 90 U20 WP --
1 s 7 57.18 KARLIŃSKI Dawid UKS Przełaj Żerków # 93 U16 WP --
2 s 7 58.72 DOMINIAK Patryk UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # 92 U18 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI jacek # Z/0543/11 2011 BEZ
3 s 7 60.13 ZIĘBA Dawid MKL Gniezno # 92 U18 WP -- SZYMAŃSKA Hanna
1 s 8 56.75 SKRZYPEK Jakub UKS Olimp Duszniki # 94 U16 WP V PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof # BEZ
2 s 8 56.81 KUBACKI Jakub MKL Gniezno # 92 U18 WP -- PINIARSKI Paweł
3 s 8 58.02 NIEPIEKŁO Tomasz MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 93 U16 WP --
4 s 8 58.98 WAWRZYNIAK Mikołaj OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U16 WP -- B.D. 2
6 s 8 61.16 ZYS Andrzej LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 94 U16 WP --
800 m M
1 s 1 1:54.42 FRUŻYŃSKI Dariusz WLKS Wrocław 87 U23 DS II
2 s 1 1:55.08 KIERZEK Adam SL Olimpia Poznań # 89 U20 WP II B.D. # 2
3 s 1 1:56.40 NOWICKI Adam MKL Szczecin # 90 U20 ZP II MURAWSKI Zbigniew Z/0676/11 2019 M
4 s 1 1:57.40 KLONOWSKI Mateusz KS AZS AWF Poznań # 86 U23 WP III
5 s 1 1:57.45 STACHOWIAK Hubert OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U18 WP III #
6 s 1 2:00.07 PRĄDZYŃSKI Paweł OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP III #
7 s 1 2:01.70 BRACISZEWSKI Szymon KS Gwardia Piła # 92 U18 WP III B.D. 2
8 s 1 2:05.33 KORDUS Wojciech UKS Jedynka Gostyń # 89 U20 WP IV
1 s 2 2:03.77 NAPIERAŁA Wojciech TS Olimpia Poznań # 92 U18 WP IV
2 s 2 2:04.75 KLONOWSKI Mikołaj OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP IV
3 s 2 2:08.83 SKRZYPNIAK Arkadiusz OŚ AZS Poznań # 92 U18 WP --
4 s 2 2:09.33 JABŁOŃSKI Bolesław OŚ AZS Poznań # 93 U16 WP V #
5 s 2 2:09.62 SMÓŁKA Przemysław KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 91 U18 WP --
6 s 2 2:09.79 PABICH Tomasz WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 91 U18 WP --
7 s 2 2:10.29 KRAWCZYK Marcin MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 91 U18 WP --
9 s 2 2:12.19 STELMASZEWSKI Tomasz TS Olimpia Poznań # 91 U18 WP -- OSTROWSKI Ryszard 3
1 s 3 2:04.10 KONIECZNY Adam niest. Poznań # 92 U18 WP IV MOTYL Edward Z/0636/11 2011 3
2 s 3 2:04.67 ZARYCZNY Bartosz MKL Gniezno # 92 U18 WP IV B.D. # 4
3 s 3 2:06.13 SAMIŁO Mateusz MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 93 U16 WP IV #
4 s 3 2:07.09 PIASKOWSKI Arkadiusz SL Olimpia Poznań # 93 U16 WP IV #
5 s 3 2:08.96 CZAJA Emil KS AZS AWF Poznań # 90 U20 WP -- WEGWERTH Włodzimierz Z/3938/11 2012 BEZ
6 s 3 2:13.90 WERNER Piotr LKS Maraton Turek # 92 U18 WP --
7 s 3 2:26.12 KULASIŃSKI Bartłomiej MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 93 U16 WP -- TALIKADZE Roman BEZ
8 s 3 2:34.30 TALIKADZE Łukasz LKS Sana Kościan # 94 U16 WP -- TALIKADZE Roman BEZ
1 s 4 2:08.14 SZREYMAN Grzegorz MKL Gniezno # 92 U18 WP -- PINIARSKI Paweł
2 s 4 2:08.83 KOMOROWSKI Mateusz LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 90 U20 WP --
3 s 4 2:09.98 SMOLAREK Marek UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # 90 U20 WP -- B.D.
4 s 4 2:11.61 SMOLAREK Michał UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # 90 U20 WP -- B.D.
5 s 4 2:11.92 BĄCZKIEWICZ Przemysław LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 90 U20 WP -- #
2 s 5 2:17.13 OSIŃSKI Patryk MKL Gniezno # 93 U16 WP -- SZYMAŃSKA Hanna # BEZ
5 s 5 2:31.31 ŁUKASZEWSKI Krzysztof MKS Gniezno 94 U16 WP -- SZYMAŃSKA Hanna # Z/0941/12 2012 4
1500 m M
1 s 1 3:48.33 SZNURA Szymon OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP I #
2 s 1 3:52.73 RAJCZAK Rafał OŚ AZS Poznań # 88 U23 WP II B.D. 2
3 s 1 3:57.83 KACZMAREK Jakub TS Olimpia Poznań # 88 U23 WP II OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. Z/1191/11 2011 3
4 s 1 4:06.08 ANDRZEJAK Michał MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 89 U20 WP III
5 s 1 4:06.17 MARCINIAK Radosław WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 89 U20 WP III
6 s 1 4:11.67 TOMIAK Dariusz WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 91 U18 WP III
7 s 1 4:14.39 GIL Sebastian OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U18 WP IV
8 s 1 4:19.06 PIOTROWSKI Dawid OŚ AZS Poznań # 90 U20 WP IV
1 s 2 4:07.92 STACHECKI Bartosz WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 90 U20 WP III
3 s 2 4:10.78 ZAJĄC Tomasz UKS Junior Nietążkowo # 88 U23 WP III
4 s 2 4:11.20 CHUDZICKI Adam KS AZS AWF Poznań # 87 U23 WP III WEGWERTH Włodzimierz # Z/5260/11 2012 3
5 s 2 4:12.06 SZCZEPANIAK Marcin LKS Maraton Turek # 89 U20 WP IV
6 s 2 4:12.79 WUCKI Adrian MKL Gniezno # 92 U18 WP IV PINIARSKI Paweł 3
7 s 2 4:13.55 NOWAK Jakub LKS Sana Kościan # 92 U18 WP IV TALIKADZE Roman # Z/1455/11 2012 BEZ
8 s 2 4:18.47 GRUSZCZYŃSKI Krzysztof LKS Maraton Turek # 91 U18 WP IV
9 s 2 4:19.45 KONIECZEK Dawid WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 93 U16 WP IV WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur Z/4541/11 2016 1
10 s 2 4:20.19 BYTNIEWSKI Szymon SKS Unia Swarzędz # 91 U18 WP IV B.D. B.D. B.D. # , Z/0649/11 , 2017 2
11 s 2 4:24.13 FRAŚ Jan LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 90 U20 WP --
12 s 2 4:24.37 BĄKOWSKI Michał UKS Junior Nietążkowo # 91 U18 WP --
13 s 2 4:28.82 GOLEC Tobiasz MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 91 U18 WP --
14 s 2 4:35.91 WACHOWIAK Adrian UKS Achilles Leszno # 92 U18 WP --
1 s 3 4:19.20 PASZAK Michał LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 91 U18 WP IV #
2 s 3 4:20.94 PRZYBYLSKI Marcin KS AZS AWF Poznań # 89 U20 WP IV WEGWERTH Włodzimierz Z/5261/11 2012 BEZ
3 s 3 4:26.40 BAMBROWICZ Miłosz TS Olimpia Poznań # 92 U18 WP -- DURCZAK Marek 3
4 s 3 4:28.51 GRACZYK Adrian KS AZS AWF Poznań # 88 U23 WP -- B.D. BEZ
5 s 3 4:29.72 KULTERMAN Dawid LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 90 U20 WP -- #
6 s 3 4:31.00 JAGŁA Dawid UKS Przełaj Żerków # 90 U20 WP --
8 s 3 4:31.72 SKUBISZYŃSKI Wojciech MKS Gniezno 93 U16 WP V GORCZYŃSKI Paweł B.D. Z/0942/12 2012 BEZ
9 s 3 4:31.88 ZIELIŃSKI Łukasz MKL Gniezno # 92 U18 WP -- GORCZYŃSKI Paweł BEZ
10 s 3 4:33.32 ROBASZEK Paweł KS AZS AWF Poznań # 88 U23 WP --
12 s 3 4:35.28 KACZMAREK Arkadiusz LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # 91 U18 WP --
110 m pł MŁ M
1 s 1 17.08 NOWAK Damian MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 93 U16 WP +1.7 IV
2 s 1 18.00 KARLIŃSKI Dawid UKS Przełaj Żerków # 93 U16 WP +1.7 V
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 s 1 14.85 EICHLER Adam KS AZS AWF Poznań # 91 U18 WP -1.7 II BIEDERMANN Roman # Z/3945/11 2013 1
2 s 1 15.20 ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz UKS Achilles Leszno # 91 U18 WP -1.7 III GÓRSKI Dariusz Z/3398/11 2019 M
3 s 1 15.27 BRYLIŃSKI Robert OŚ AZS Poznań # 91 U18 WP -1.7 III MAĆKOWIAK Robert # Z/3806/11 2019 M
4 s 1 15.76 STOLPNIEWSKI Cyryl TS Olimpia Poznań # 91 U18 WP -1.7 IV SZUDROWICZ Stanisław Z/0644/11 2011 2
5 s 1 16.49 KRAJEWSKI Adrian LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 91 U18 WP -1.7 IV
1 s 2 15.72 BAUWENS Dennis UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP +0.5 III
2 s 2 16.51 WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP +0.5 --
3 s 2 17.64 WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP +0.5 --
4 s 2 18.62 DOMINIAK Patryk UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # 92 U18 WP +0.5 -- SKWIERZYŃSKI jacek # Z/0543/11 2011 BEZ
110 m pł M (99.1) M
1 s 1 14.55 DEREZIŃSKI Zachariasz TS Olimpia Poznań # 90 U20 WP -2.5 II JAGACIAK Jarosław 1
2 s 1 16.47 FULARZ Maciej UKS Achilles Leszno # 90 U20 WP -2.5 III #
Wzwyż M
1 f 1 2.00 SZCZEPAŃSKI Michał KS Obieżyświat Nowe Miasto # 87 U23 WP II CZESZYK Piotr # Z/1590/12 2014 2
2 f 1 2.00 RUTKOWSKI Jarosław WLKS Nowe Iganie # 91 U18 MZ II #
3 f 1 2.00 BARSZCZEWSKI Tomasz LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 87 U23 WP II
4 f 1 1.95 JABŁOŃSKI Adam OŚ AZS Poznań # 89 U20 WP II B.D. # 1
5 f 1 1.95 GOŚCINIAK Marcin niest. Poznań # 89 U20 WP II #
6 f 1 1.90 RÓŻAŃSKI Jakub MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 90 U20 WP III
7 f 1 1.90 CZERNIAK Norbert MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 91 U18 WP III
8 f 1 1.90 WACHOWSKI Arkadiusz MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 90 U20 WP III
9 f 1 1.90 GORZELAŃCZYK Jędrzej MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 91 U18 WP III
10 f 1 1.80 KĘSY Mateusz MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 91 U18 WP IV
12 f 1 1.80 BAUWENS Dennis UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP IV
14 f 1 1.75 WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP IV
15 f 1 1.75 SZCZEPAŃSKI Kamil MKL Gniezno # 92 U18 WP IV PINIARSKI Paweł
16 f 1 1.70 SZYMKOWIAK Patryk UKS Trójka Marzenin # 93 U16 WP V #
17 f 1 1.70 HARASIMOWICZ Łukasz AZS-PWSZ Gorzów # 92 U18 LB -- #
18 f 1 1.70 KITTA Rafał UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # 92 U18 WP -- SKWIERZYŃSKI jacek # Z/0544/11 2014 2
20 f 1 1.65 SZYMAŃSKI Jakub MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 92 U18 WP --
24 f 1 1.55 SPRINGER Bartosz MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 91 U18 WP --
25 f 1 1.50 WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP --
10 1.80 KUJAWA Tomasz LKS Maraton Turek # 92 U18 WP IV
13 1.75 BASZCZYŃSKI Mariusz UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # 93 U16 WP IV B.D. B.D. # Z/4274/11 2017 2
18 1.70 JANOWSKI Piotr UKS Przełaj Żerków # 93 U16 WP V #
Tyczka M
1 f 1 4.00 SZWEDZKI Kamil SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 89 U20 KP II
2 f 1 3.60 MAJCHER Krzysztof KS Gwardia Piła # 89 U20 WP III B.D. B.D. BEZ
3 f 1 3.60 LISEK Piotr OSOT Szczecin # 92 U18 ZP III SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # Z/1183/11 2019 MM
4 f 1 3.50 LALA Krystian KS Gwardia Piła # 90 U20 WP IV
5 f 1 3.50 SZWEDZKI Dawid KS Gwardia Piła # 91 U18 WP IV
6 f 1 3.00 GŁOWACKI Krzysztof KS Gwardia Piła # 92 U18 WP --
W dal M
1 f 1 7.40 ROSTKOWSKI Krzysztof AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 86 U23 LB +1.2 I
2 f 1 7.05 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Adrian KS AZS AWF Poznań # 87 U23 WP +0.6 II #
3 f 1 6.91 SZADE Damian niest. Poznań # 88 U23 WP +0.5 II
4 f 1 6.86 DACH Mateusz MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 91 U18 WP 0.0 II
5 f 1 6.75 JURDECZKA Piotr AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 87 U23 LB 0.0 III #
6 f 1 6.49 KAWALA Michał MKS Calisia Kalisz # 91 U18 WP -0.9 III BARTKOWSKI Jerzy 3
7 f 1 6.09 PRZYBYŁOWICZ Paweł STS Pomerania Szczecinek # 90 U20 ZP -0.2 IV #
9 f 1 5.83 JARZYNA Piotr LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 90 U20 WP -0.5 --
13 f 1 5.57 TRZCIŃSKI Paweł MKL Gniezno # 93 U16 WP -1.7 -- PINIARSKI Paweł 4
16 f 1 5.24 KOLARSKI Filip MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 92 U18 WP +1.4 -- #
18 f 1 5.10 MAJCHRZAK Patryk KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 93 U16 WP -0.7 --
19 f 1 5.07 KOZAK Albert MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 91 U18 WP -1.8 --
Kula (4) M
1 f 1 12.65 PRZYBYSZ Lubomir LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 93 U16 WP V
2 f 1 12.52 GALANT Bartosz LUKS Orkan Września # 93 U16 WP V #
Kula (5) M
2 f 1 15.34 KRYSTEK Michał KS Gwardia Piła # 92 U18 WP II B.D. 3
3 f 1 15.05 NIZIO Łukasz UKS Olimp Duszniki # 92 U18 WP II PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof B.D. Z/1838/11 2017 1
4 f 1 14.40 FLOREK Paweł KS Gwardia Piła # 92 U18 WP III
5 f 1 13.34 SKOTARCZAK Jakub LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 92 U18 WP IV B.D. # 3
6 f 1 11.23 NOWAK Hubert MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 92 U18 WP --
7 f 1 11.00 ADAMCZAK Marcin WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 91 U18 WP --
8 f 1 10.91 SKOCZEK Michał MKS Baszta Szamotuły # 92 U18 WP -- #
1 15.59 KRAMARCZYK Adam AZS-AWF Gorzów 91 U18 LB II #
Kula (6) M
1 f 1 12.16 GRZELAK Sławomir WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 90 U20 WP IV
2 f 1 11.99 TOMIAK Przemysław WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 90 U20 WP IV
Kula (7.26) M
1 f 1 15.86 MATUSZAK Mateusz LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 86 U23 WP I
Dysk (1) M
1 f 1 45.10 GALANT Bartosz LUKS Orkan Września # 93 U16 WP III #
2 f 1 40.05 PRZYBYSZ Lubomir LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 93 U16 WP IV
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 43.37 NIZIO Łukasz UKS Olimp Duszniki # 92 U18 WP III PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof B.D. Z/1838/11 2017 1
2 f 1 40.64 SKOTARCZAK Jakub LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 92 U18 WP III B.D. # 3
3 f 1 40.15 KRUPA Bartłomiej MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 91 U18 WP III
4 f 1 39.80 KRYSTEK Michał KS Gwardia Piła # 92 U18 WP III B.D. 3
5 f 1 38.77 SMERDKA Szymon UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # 91 U18 WP IV
6 f 1 38.28 ADAMCZAK Marcin WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 91 U18 WP IV
7 f 1 32.78 KOŁODZIEJ Marcin UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP --
8 f 1 31.63 ORZECHOWSKI Mirosław LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 92 U18 WP --
9 f 1 29.52 FLOREK Paweł KS Gwardia Piła # 92 U18 WP --
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 1 46.10 NOGAJ Roger WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 90 U20 WP II
2 f 1 42.96 TOMIAK Przemysław WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 90 U20 WP III
3 f 1 38.40 GRZELAK Sławomir WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 90 U20 WP III
4 f 1 37.59 KULWIŃSKI Łukasz AZS-AWF Gorzów 90 U20 LB IV
5 f 1 33.10 LALA Krystian KS Gwardia Piła # 90 U20 WP IV
Dysk (2) M
1 f 1 57.90 RATAJCZAK Bartosz OŚ AZS Poznań # 85 Sen WP M
2 f 1 49.78 MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # 87 U23 ZP I B.D. Z/2206/11 2017 1
3 f 1 47.96 PAWELSKI Grzegorz AZS-AWF Gorzów 68 Masters LB I PAWELSKI Grzegorz # 2
Młot (4) M
1 32.18 NOLBERT Krzysztof MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 94 U16 WP V #
Młot (5) M
1 f 1 55.39 CYCH Piotr MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 92 U18 WP III #
2 f 1 54.30 BĄCZEK Rene KS Żak Wałcz # 91 U18 ZP III
Młot (6) M
1 f 1 63.60 KRUPA Bartłomiej MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 91 U18 WP I
2 f 1 55.92 TRUPKIEWICZ Marcin MUKS Kadet Rawicz # 90 U20 WP II B.D. # BEZ
3 f 1 53.14 GRACZ Sebastian UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # 90 U20 WP II #
4 f 1 47.68 CIEŚLAK Damian KS Żak Wałcz # 90 U20 ZP III
Młot (7.26) M
1 f 1 58.96 WIERCIOCH Michał AZS-AWF Gorzów 86 U23 LB I KOWALSKI Zenon Z/2025/16 2016 1
2 f 1 53.52 MUZYKA Karol AZS-AWF Gorzów 84 Sen LB II #
Oszczep (600) M
1 f 1 44.91 HENCZKE Hubert UKS Olimp Duszniki # 93 U16 WP IV #
2 f 1 44.21 LASKOWSKI Michał AZS-AWF Gorzów 93 U16 LB IV
Oszczep (700) M
1 f 1 55.48 PIETRASIAK Damian MKS Calisia Kalisz # 92 U18 WP III BARTKOWSKI Jerzy B.D. 3
2 f 1 51.04 SAŁABOŃ Wojciech AZS-AWF Gorzów 91 U18 LB III
3 f 1 49.37 SZTUL Łukasz UKS Achilles Leszno # 91 U18 WP IV
6 f 1 33.15 KOŁODZIEJ Marcin UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo 92 U18 WP --
7 f 1 32.18 WIETRZYŃSKI Mateusz LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # 92 U18 WP --
Oszczep (800) M
1 f 1 54.26 OTWIASKA Gerard KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # 87 U23 WP III #
3 f 1 48.38 PASZKOWSKI Wojciech WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # 90 U20 WP III

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 4.5906119346619 sekund