Bydgoszcz 09.01.2011 Zawody Halowe w pchnięciu kulą i skoku o tyczce |
||||||||||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.90 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1982 | Sen | SK | M | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.80 | KOLASA Agnieszka | SKLA Sopot | 1992 | U20 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.60 | WARAWĄSOWSKA Paula | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.10 | PRZYBYŁA Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
5 | 2.90 | BUDZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 2.70 | LUBIŃSKA Marcelina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.86 | JUREK Zuzanna | KS Wda Świecie | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 7.85 | KRÓL Justyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 7.40 | LANGOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Wda Świecie | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 6.52 | KOWALSKA Roksana | KS Wda Świecie | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 6.46 | BRONIEWSKA Julita | KS Wda Świecie | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.26 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 9.49 | ZABROCKA Joanna | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.10 | TORKOWSKI Rafał | OSOT Szczecin # | 1992 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.60 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | OSOT Szczecin # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.50 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.30 | PAWLIK Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | II | DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech # | Z/2178/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.72 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U18 | KP | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
2 | 12.00 | OSTACHOW Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.47 | SZATKOWSKI Amadeusz | KS Wda Świecie | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.24 | ZELMA Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.68 | ORCHOLSKI Mikołaj | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U20 | KP | II | GASSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/2177/11 | 2014 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 15.50 | ZYCH Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.87 | KUBACKI Mieczysław | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1953 | Masters | WN | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/0351/19 | 2023 | ||||||||||
4 | 11.38 | ROSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Wda Świecie | 1993 | U20 | KP | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.72563195228577 sekund |